| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 820 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.66% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 815.05 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 606.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1435 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kraxmal1990][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kraxmal1990.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 1294 | 1046 | 1 | 100.0% | 8586.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1088 | 710 | 35 | 60.0% | 1411.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 765 | 673 | 77 | 51.95% | 1452.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 136 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 609.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 80 | 377 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 704 | 425 | 29 | 44.83% | 1381.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1007 | 589 | 15 | 46.67% | 874.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 848 | 599 | 47 | 59.57% | 1399.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 620 | 537 | 11 | 45.45% | 869.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 829 | 553 | 7 | 85.71% | 2763.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 779 | 553 | 45 | 57.78% | 1983.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 721 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 3803.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 804 | 582 | 5 | 60.0% | 3141.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 673 | 478 | 43 | 46.51% | 1064.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 676 | 665 | 49 | 55.1% | 2270.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 866 | 691 | 18 | 55.56% | 1340.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 424 | 506 | 18 | 44.44% | 673.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 330 | 416 | 13 | 61.54% | 838.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1286 | 588 | 1 | 0.0% | 2221.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1034 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 5636.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1030 | 614 | 1 | 0.0% | 1759.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 648 | 641 | 9 | 66.67% | 3551.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 857 | 613 | 52 | 61.54% | 1115.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 669 | 529 | 15 | 73.33% | 2080.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 588 | 494 | 40 | 45.0% | 2203.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 980 | 616 | 29 | 44.83% | 1151.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 789 | 590 | 46 | 52.17% | 753.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 234 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 613.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 741 | 772 | 43 | 55.81% | 1858.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 678 | 692 | 34 | 64.71% | 2240.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1421 | 714 | 51 | 52.94% | 1438.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 744 | 437 | 10 | 30.0% | 1008.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1105 | 739 | 25 | 60.0% | 2241.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 862 | 504 | 43 | 39.53% | 880.0 |