| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24236 | 0 | 28 | 148 | 380 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.86 | 0.0 | 9.54 | 9.3 | 9.11 |
| Winrate | 52.0% | 0.0% | 46.43% | 57.43% | 55.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 0.0 | 2.39 | 2.15 | 2.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1230.48 | 0 | 2312.39 | 2124.31 | 2096.04 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 567.69 | 0 | 806.0 | 768.0 | 874.0 |
| WN8 | 1809 | 0 | 2166 | 2228 (+3) | 2391 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 455 | 14 | 6 | 478 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 63.52% | 57.14% | 16.67% | 62.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 0.79 | 0.33 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1792 | 860 | 518 | 1745.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 4.79 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 782 | 496 | 159 | 763.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.02 | 6.07 | 7.5 | 7.95 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 727 | 900 | 448 | 1109 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.05 |
| Winrate | 61.76% | 54.67% | 56.7% | 69.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 1.11 | 1.74 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1833 | 1362 | 693 | 1920.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0.51 | 1.27 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 825 | 724 | 506 | 832.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.29 | 7.62 | 9.33 | 8.13 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kranku23][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kranku23.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1168 | 647 | 194 | 58.76% | 2527.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 755 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 1053.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 79 | 126 | 68 | 44.12% | 54.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2372 | 1154 | 20 | 70.0% | 3231.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1160 | 629 | 24 | 54.17% | 2378.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 845 | 756 | 32 | 43.75% | 2041.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1693 | 846 | 78 | 56.41% | 2672.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 100 | 142 | 29 | 58.62% | 224.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 89 | 140 | 24 | 50.0% | 146.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1393 | 505 | 304 | 49.01% | 1261.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1745 | 871 | 6 | 50.0% | 2502.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 805 | 471 | 236 | 53.39% | 1391.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 112 | 110 | 11 | 36.36% | 41.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 729 | 584 | 285 | 59.3% | 1712.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1270 | 896 | 5 | 60.0% | 1876.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 367 | 326 | 64 | 60.94% | 1021.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1299 | 1025 | 7 | 71.43% | 2559.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1001 | 590 | 111 | 61.26% | 1557.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 220 | 290 | 242 | 42.98% | 361.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1611 | 796 | 316 | 55.7% | 2068.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 691 | 457 | 273 | 44.32% | 593.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 180 | 219 | 4 | 50.0% | 646.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1187 | 515 | 23 | 43.48% | 909.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 810 | 644 | 21 | 61.9% | 2610.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 42 | 104 | 67 | 47.76% | 56.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1862 | 836 | 75 | 44.0% | 2626.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1976 | 925 | 165 | 63.64% | 2716.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 724 | 555 | 137 | 48.18% | 1239.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 969 | 569 | 11 | 63.64% | 985.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2867 | 832 | 311 | 52.09% | 2347.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 980 | 574 | 14 | 64.29% | 1241.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 34 | 93 | 33 | 39.39% | 3.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3005 | 785 | 125 | 56.8% | 2831.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 865 | 620 | 9 | 55.56% | 2644.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 53 | 95 | 27 | 40.74% | 11.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1389 | 791 | 82 | 43.9% | 2194.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2870 | 993 | 85 | 56.47% | 2519.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 667 | 449 | 32 | 65.63% | 1797.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1660 | 1019 | 21 | 52.38% | 2775.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 775 | 450 | 164 | 48.17% | 848.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 899 | 1036 | 9 | 66.67% | 3180.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 58 | 110 | 20 | 35.0% | 3.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3305 | 867 | 465 | 58.28% | 2598.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 46 | 141 | 11 | 72.73% | 264.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1272 | 481 | 3 | 33.33% | 2727.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 819 | 583 | 279 | 60.22% | 4710.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 84 | 129 | 61 | 37.7% | 2.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 110 | 146 | 17 | 47.06% | 194.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 132 | 107 | 19 | 47.37% | 667.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1024 | 716 | 35 | 42.86% | 1712.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 96 | 124 | 4 | 50.0% | 350.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 77 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 12.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 161 | 88 | 4 | 25.0% | 187.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1480 | 808 | 27 | 48.15% | 2528.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1006 | 641 | 18 | 61.11% | 1574.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 40 | 113 | 50 | 44.0% | 32.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 444 | 330 | 230 | 50.87% | 866.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 197 | 281 | 349 | 53.87% | 987.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 42 | 151 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 339 | 253 | 32 | 50.0% | 627.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 32 | 79 | 17 | 41.18% | 5.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 101 | 253 | 5 | 60.0% | 436.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1250 | 828 | 32 | 71.88% | 2444.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 96 | 184 | 56 | 35.71% | 4.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 522 | 621 | 577 | 59.62% | 2742.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 17 | 95 | 36 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2662 | 743 | 9 | 44.44% | 1679.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 70 | 139 | 31 | 51.61% | 113.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3387 | 953 | 255 | 61.57% | 3337.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1845 | 888 | 59 | 62.71% | 2352.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 369 | 284 | 130 | 41.54% | 882.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 51 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1343 | 860 | 32 | 53.13% | 2618.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 154 | 214 | 180 | 53.33% | 492.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2606 | 787 | 365 | 50.68% | 2319.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2667 | 809 | 30 | 50.0% | 2087.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 212 | 402 | 1 | 100.0% | 1190.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 150 | 109 | 9 | 22.22% | 741.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 276 | 199 | 151 | 46.36% | 273.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2034 | 927 | 291 | 53.61% | 2706.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 597 | 606 | 60 | 60.0% | 1929.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1757 | 630 | 95 | 52.63% | 2001.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3016 | 734 | 65 | 53.85% | 2408.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2155 | 855 | 74 | 60.81% | 2443.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 124 | 271 | 42 | 40.48% | 175.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 625 | 344 | 191 | 45.55% | 696.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 171 | 174 | 146 | 40.41% | 128.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1491 | 800 | 41 | 60.98% | 2068.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1445 | 787 | 30 | 53.33% | 3442.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1023 | 849 | 68 | 63.24% | 2776.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2439 | 1151 | 7 | 85.71% | 2705.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2704 | 926 | 91 | 54.95% | 2823.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1161 | 729 | 3 | 33.33% | 3593.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 84 | 117 | 5 | 20.0% | 137.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 0 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 93.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2091 | 906 | 59 | 55.93% | 1783.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 464 | 315 | 105 | 43.81% | 769.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1649 | 1028 | 39 | 64.1% | 2644.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1184 | 559 | 110 | 49.09% | 1259.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1622 | 718 | 29 | 72.41% | 2591.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 523 | 344 | 214 | 48.13% | 816.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2438 | 803 | 152 | 57.89% | 2156.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1478 | 648 | 85 | 45.88% | 1684.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1451 | 792 | 12 | 41.67% | 3308.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 348 | 274 | 96 | 51.04% | 894.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 202 | 231 | 18 | 61.11% | 723.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 970 | 590 | 18 | 50.0% | 1859.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 942 | 707 | 8 | 62.5% | 1341.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 3210 | 1464 | 1 | 100.0% | 5163.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 44 | 113 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 189 | 199 | 31 | 29.03% | 540.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 848 | 723 | 1 | 100.0% | 4239.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1826 | 1102 | 22 | 54.55% | 3845.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 111 | 144 | 58 | 51.72% | 181.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 224 | 263 | 10 | 40.0% | 556.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2035 | 1156 | 17 | 76.47% | 3442.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 43 | 69 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 114 | 171 | 55 | 47.27% | 86.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1897 | 944 | 17 | 52.94% | 2329.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 102 | 96 | 13 | 38.46% | 169.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 230 | 225 | 31 | 48.39% | 612.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1675 | 767 | 171 | 54.39% | 2666.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2114 | 1017 | 22 | 45.45% | 3111.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 50 | 105 | 50 | 38.0% | 0.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 125 | 121 | 83 | 45.78% | 229.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1352 | 935 | 38 | 57.89% | 3315.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2572 | 807 | 103 | 54.37% | 2093.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1135 | 803 | 6 | 83.33% | 2994.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 729 | 409 | 239 | 50.63% | 1126.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2552 | 777 | 25 | 40.0% | 1882.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 209 | 252 | 89 | 44.94% | 586.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 102 | 169 | 80 | 43.75% | 119.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 85 | 137 | 81 | 43.21% | 37.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 106 | 211 | 32 | 53.13% | 456.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 968 | 843 | 26 | 53.85% | 3125.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1955 | 896 | 101 | 60.4% | 2801.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1120 | 603 | 149 | 58.39% | 1775.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 330 | 458 | 21 | 61.9% | 1369.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 193 | 150 | 17 | 47.06% | 470.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1317 | 638 | 13 | 53.85% | 2223.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2591 | 710 | 196 | 52.55% | 2238.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 84 | 216 | 53 | 52.83% | 132.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 72 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 129.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1502 | 493 | 365 | 44.66% | 1012.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 119 | 188 | 13 | 69.23% | 488.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1558 | 790 | 141 | 49.65% | 2172.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 19 | 55 | 2 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3212 | 901 | 355 | 57.18% | 3074.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 51 | 100 | 19 | 36.84% | 34.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 243 | 229 | 195 | 41.54% | 442.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2679 | 930 | 87 | 65.52% | 2769.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 782 | 414 | 6 | 66.67% | 1094.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2798 | 822 | 90 | 52.22% | 2572.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 455 | 353 | 269 | 43.49% | 724.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2710 | 1114 | 35 | 68.57% | 3207.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1490 | 769 | 25 | 48.0% | 2006.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1868 | 767 | 67 | 49.25% | 2406.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 42 | 106 | 125 | 43.2% | 55.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1892 | 702 | 92 | 46.74% | 2778.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 183 | 187 | 54 | 50.0% | 353.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2649 | 961 | 80 | 60.0% | 2889.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3069 | 908 | 50 | 50.0% | 2419.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 129 | 153 | 43 | 48.84% | 301.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 140 | 170 | 22 | 45.45% | 389.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 137 | 236 | 6 | 83.33% | 640.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2786 | 879 | 45 | 48.89% | 2856.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 91 | 149 | 17 | 47.06% | 106.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 368 | 289 | 27 | 40.74% | 689.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 243 | 212 | 4 | 50.0% | 871.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 972 | 667 | 183 | 62.3% | 2205.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 58 | 85 | 24 | 37.5% | 3.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 981 | 829 | 267 | 58.8% | 3539.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 626 | 409 | 445 | 48.09% | 1314.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 147 | 172 | 140 | 43.57% | 46.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1134 | 292 | 1 | 0.0% | 1169.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 508 | 313 | 65 | 49.23% | 710.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1392 | 879 | 109 | 57.8% | 2484.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 23 | 68 | 29 | 51.72% | 97.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 311 | 346 | 2 | 50.0% | 1649.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1867 | 1172 | 1 | 100.0% | 3209.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 169 | 160 | 5 | 20.0% | 383.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2651 | 854 | 33 | 54.55% | 2211.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 957 | 424 | 289 | 44.29% | 1120.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 890 | 559 | 280 | 54.64% | 1584.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 681 | 707 | 1 | 100.0% | 2638.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2080 | 942 | 54 | 59.26% | 2718.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1828 | 926 | 10 | 70.0% | 2231.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 2 | 12 | 29 | 34.48% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 474 | 333 | 465 | 45.59% | 398.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 998 | 462 | 529 | 39.89% | 709.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1359 | 734 | 307 | 54.72% | 2692.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 59 | 109 | 25 | 44.0% | 42.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 913 | 753 | 4 | 100.0% | 2234.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 112 | 92 | 9 | 33.33% | 324.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 257 | 276 | 220 | 47.27% | 712.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 214 | 228 | 38 | 55.26% | 630.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 210 | 210 | 43 | 44.19% | 519.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 368 | 247 | 1 | 0.0% | 2413.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2675 | 1032 | 63 | 57.14% | 3417.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 99 | 170 | 375 | 48.27% | 309.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 64 | 151 | 21 | 52.38% | 116.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 86 | 116 | 14 | 50.0% | 93.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 628 | 770 | 10 | 60.0% | 4326.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1679 | 593 | 1 | 0.0% | 1256.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 812 | 506 | 328 | 61.28% | 1880.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 784 | 638 | 19 | 31.58% | 1255.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2738 | 762 | 305 | 60.66% | 2606.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 508 | 348 | 62 | 50.0% | 925.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 44 | 95 | 50 | 58.0% | 160.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 130 | 259 | 5 | 40.0% | 506.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 631 | 469 | 31 | 35.48% | 939.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 38 | 112 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2146 | 934 | 330 | 56.97% | 3119.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 87 | 131 | 45 | 37.78% | 154.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 206 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 114.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 68 | 186 | 3 | 66.67% | 287.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1312 | 834 | 7 | 71.43% | 2614.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 46 | 99 | 11 | 45.45% | 40.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2742 | 976 | 173 | 62.43% | 3274.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3191 | 850 | 39 | 53.85% | 2336.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 203 | 214 | 73 | 49.32% | 389.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1847 | 895 | 96 | 64.58% | 2121.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3081 | 938 | 88 | 57.95% | 2762.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 74 | 152 | 53 | 49.06% | 83.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 30 | 91 | 22 | 59.09% | 156.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 961 | 646 | 21 | 52.38% | 3237.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1055 | 599 | 104 | 46.15% | 1306.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 22 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1651 | 948 | 12 | 91.67% | 2030.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1699 | 586 | 2 | 50.0% | 1759.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1524 | 614 | 323 | 47.37% | 1447.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 499 | 370 | 143 | 51.05% | 759.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 131 | 186 | 19 | 47.37% | 289.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 78 | 85 | 14 | 28.57% | 69.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 497 | 503 | 7 | 85.71% | 1185.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1589 | 924 | 9 | 44.44% | 2593.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 8 | 79 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 531 | 310 | 61 | 42.62% | 931.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 129 | 150 | 64 | 40.63% | 31.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1534 | 502 | 68 | 45.59% | 1143.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 114 | 145 | 78 | 53.85% | 260.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1449 | 963 | 15 | 73.33% | 2925.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1847 | 761 | 763 | 54.13% | 2521.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 116 | 216 | 15 | 60.0% | 355.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1342 | 1131 | 1 | 100.0% | 2810.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1510 | 946 | 24 | 62.5% | 2572.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 54 | 136 | 18 | 50.0% | 75.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1826 | 1151 | 15 | 60.0% | 3131.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1234 | 654 | 32 | 46.88% | 2043.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2372 | 841 | 200 | 59.5% | 2832.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2736 | 904 | 293 | 55.97% | 3062.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1542 | 894 | 33 | 48.48% | 2620.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1270 | 792 | 6 | 33.33% | 1519.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1608 | 928 | 68 | 64.71% | 2186.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 90 | 136 | 8 | 25.0% | 175.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 67 | 103 | 12 | 50.0% | 163.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1390 | 624 | 224 | 53.13% | 1746.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2099 | 860 | 65 | 50.77% | 2279.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1042 | 754 | 20 | 50.0% | 2372.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2138 | 887 | 61 | 65.57% | 1943.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1658 | 883 | 53 | 50.94% | 2115.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 293 | 208 | 125 | 41.6% | 466.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 145 | 213 | 28 | 57.14% | 493.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2038 | 564 | 11 | 63.64% | 1626.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2371 | 1022 | 41 | 68.29% | 2807.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 281 | 254 | 72 | 52.78% | 749.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 68 | 90 | 81 | 37.04% | 128.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 518 | 407 | 158 | 52.53% | 1355.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 150 | 150 | 149 | 48.99% | 216.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1194 | 804 | 838 | 56.44% | 3746.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 399 | 787 | 2 | 100.0% | 1942.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 81 | 135 | 14 | 35.71% | 4.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 4037 | 1739 | 1 | 100.0% | 5149.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 32 | 64 | 47 | 42.55% | 17.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 80 | 112 | 9 | 55.56% | 176.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1252 | 678 | 26 | 34.62% | 2472.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 185 | 203 | 213 | 41.31% | 26.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 1178 | 922 | 4 | 75.0% | 6276.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 640 | 498 | 70 | 51.43% | 1059.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1728 | 798 | 45 | 55.56% | 2481.0 |