| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31562 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 965.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 595.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1434 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 109 | 143 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.98 |
| Winrate | 60.0% | 45.87% | 48.25% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 1.13 | 1.14 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1861 | 1138 | 611 | 3095.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0.78 | 2.78 | 6.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1009 | 555 | 428 | 879.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.9 | 5.41 | 7.34 | 15.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Krankenhausreif][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Krankenhausreif.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 800 | 646 | 82 | 41.46% | 687.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1396 | 703 | 194 | 48.45% | 1583.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1595 | 990 | 28 | 57.14% | 2030.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 558 | 516 | 59 | 49.15% | 1030.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 244 | 308 | 22 | 54.55% | 760.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1100 | 726 | 126 | 54.76% | 1387.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1041 | 590 | 8 | 25.0% | 1120.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2350 | 760 | 12 | 50.0% | 1679.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1109 | 724 | 185 | 52.97% | 1688.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 1570 | 1035 | 2 | 100.0% | 1435.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 649 | 419 | 116 | 43.1% | 976.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1140 | 438 | 281 | 52.67% | 1756.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 679 | 515 | 79 | 59.49% | 1457.6 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 757 | 695 | 4 | 50.0% | 1858.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 655 | 410 | 2 | 50.0% | 665.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1200 | 793 | 173 | 54.91% | 1485.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1424 | 523 | 4 | 50.0% | 748.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 800 | 477 | 146 | 45.89% | 1347.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1189 | 761 | 93 | 55.91% | 1395.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1034 | 755 | 27 | 59.26% | 1867.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 121 | 163 | 8 | 37.5% | 349.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 828 | 646 | 112 | 48.21% | 1301.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 392 | 560 | 12 | 50.0% | 1682.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 287 | 485 | 21 | 71.43% | 830.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 997 | 357 | 108 | 51.85% | 1683.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1781 | 835 | 24 | 41.67% | 1681.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 74 | 104 | 3 | 33.33% | 5.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1047 | 839 | 99 | 58.59% | 1981.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 360 | 479 | 61 | 54.1% | 964.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1465 | 716 | 112 | 50.0% | 1628.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 805 | 615 | 18 | 44.44% | 1594.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 696 | 987 | 11 | 72.73% | 2372.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 479 | 314 | 57 | 43.86% | 1131.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1932 | 800 | 14 | 42.86% | 1551.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 946 | 467 | 185 | 49.19% | 1229.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 831 | 406 | 167 | 58.68% | 1720.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1308 | 762 | 56 | 53.57% | 1098.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1420 | 727 | 171 | 54.97% | 1575.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1917 | 743 | 224 | 50.0% | 1599.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 357 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 894.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1120 | 648 | 157 | 55.41% | 1879.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 490 | 544 | 49 | 57.14% | 1016.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 949 | 752 | 122 | 50.82% | 1498.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1117 | 596 | 232 | 50.0% | 1366.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 148 | 261 | 36 | 44.44% | 300.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 252 | 243 | 62 | 53.23% | 747.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 909 | 750 | 35 | 62.86% | 1679.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 674 | 432 | 115 | 46.96% | 1269.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1215 | 853 | 11 | 72.73% | 1218.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 97 | 127 | 19 | 36.84% | 221.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 764 | 552 | 80 | 57.5% | 1239.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1821 | 494 | 5 | 20.0% | 988.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 942 | 497 | 184 | 52.17% | 1199.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1141 | 486 | 214 | 46.26% | 1317.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1529 | 892 | 78 | 56.41% | 1700.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1038 | 719 | 50 | 54.0% | 1306.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 675 | 713 | 392 | 52.81% | 1353.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2047 | 784 | 105 | 47.62% | 1743.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 165 | 236 | 50 | 52.0% | 460.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 375 | 485 | 10 | 60.0% | 909.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 913 | 629 | 22 | 59.09% | 1854.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1756 | 963 | 9 | 66.67% | 2013.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1069 | 753 | 159 | 53.46% | 1332.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1816 | 951 | 93 | 72.04% | 2095.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 350 | 529 | 49 | 48.98% | 1110.7 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1089 | 765 | 38 | 55.26% | 1349.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 957 | 459 | 142 | 47.18% | 1388.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 121 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 106.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 50 | 153 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 198 | 348 | 14 | 57.14% | 449.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 847 | 714 | 83 | 50.6% | 2062.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1545 | 595 | 534 | 49.25% | 1811.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 784 | 700 | 63 | 52.38% | 1246.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 665 | 805 | 16 | 68.75% | 1650.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 763 | 599 | 6 | 50.0% | 716.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 194 | 419 | 64 | 53.13% | 901.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1315 | 834 | 59 | 52.54% | 1731.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1039 | 721 | 147 | 52.38% | 1122.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 997 | 482 | 2 | 50.0% | 955.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1048 | 736 | 135 | 49.63% | 1505.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 399 | 349 | 139 | 53.24% | 1002.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 286 | 355 | 11 | 27.27% | 458.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 708 | 441 | 160 | 42.5% | 1002.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 341 | 325 | 80 | 56.25% | 928.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1090 | 1095 | 3 | 100.0% | 2696.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 923 | 694 | 118 | 48.31% | 1083.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 956 | 714 | 117 | 53.85% | 1417.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1862 | 726 | 6 | 33.33% | 1305.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 416 | 456 | 54 | 44.44% | 1137.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1047 | 740 | 22 | 63.64% | 1296.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1070 | 630 | 121 | 56.2% | 1843.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1198 | 690 | 82 | 42.68% | 1057.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1968 | 898 | 41 | 60.98% | 1769.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 714 | 628 | 39 | 56.41% | 1614.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 1007 | 761 | 47 | 61.7% | 1430.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1239 | 814 | 118 | 47.46% | 1689.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 222 | 291 | 112 | 43.75% | 428.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1143 | 681 | 122 | 45.9% | 1150.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1029 | 720 | 3 | 66.67% | 1252.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 474 | 366 | 2 | 0.0% | 1011.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 701 | 443 | 82 | 43.9% | 1204.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 757 | 616 | 11 | 36.36% | 1434.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 915 | 638 | 77 | 53.25% | 1154.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2060 | 1014 | 17 | 70.59% | 2835.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 453 | 298 | 69 | 60.87% | 1409.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1090 | 658 | 63 | 38.1% | 1357.4 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1217 | 733 | 4 | 50.0% | 738.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1210 | 1277 | 2 | 50.0% | 2037.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1659 | 590 | 221 | 45.7% | 1446.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 265 | 232 | 23 | 60.87% | 801.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1183 | 667 | 130 | 50.77% | 1309.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 167 | 200 | 44 | 56.82% | 563.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1140 | 729 | 75 | 56.0% | 1343.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 898 | 674 | 93 | 48.39% | 1129.6 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 959 | 729 | 156 | 53.85% | 1298.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1261 | 709 | 14 | 42.86% | 1165.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1129 | 802 | 43 | 55.81% | 1412.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 423 | 353 | 57 | 52.63% | 1211.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 877 | 616 | 18 | 55.56% | 902.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 215 | 227 | 37 | 56.76% | 478.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 821 | 570 | 118 | 45.76% | 1110.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2227 | 784 | 7 | 42.86% | 1495.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1421 | 789 | 71 | 54.93% | 1405.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 470 | 540 | 88 | 59.09% | 1324.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1394 | 739 | 168 | 52.38% | 1476.9 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 284 | 440 | 92 | 59.78% | 1077.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1138 | 887 | 18 | 66.67% | 2291.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 740 | 737 | 71 | 60.56% | 1735.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 204 | 152 | 19 | 52.63% | 1436.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1168 | 368 | 8 | 12.5% | 530.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1774 | 805 | 89 | 57.3% | 1786.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 315 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 401.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1116 | 540 | 445 | 54.83% | 1490.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1248 | 773 | 13 | 61.54% | 1567.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 169 | 290 | 30 | 50.0% | 932.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1856 | 904 | 88 | 55.68% | 1945.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1169 | 792 | 17 | 41.18% | 1262.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 960 | 435 | 164 | 48.78% | 1350.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1053 | 773 | 117 | 57.26% | 1457.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 639 | 686 | 40 | 67.5% | 1540.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 393 | 328 | 39 | 56.41% | 1026.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 534 | 333 | 115 | 53.04% | 1310.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 98 | 258 | 34 | 64.71% | 293.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1334 | 743 | 38 | 47.37% | 1434.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 396 | 493 | 57 | 49.12% | 1056.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 760 | 681 | 53 | 56.6% | 1066.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 459 | 299 | 53 | 52.83% | 1021.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 306 | 391 | 82 | 50.0% | 714.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 149 | 251 | 9 | 55.56% | 408.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 589 | 371 | 207 | 48.31% | 1403.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 308 | 314 | 94 | 54.26% | 1137.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1457 | 895 | 5 | 60.0% | 1779.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1225 | 584 | 225 | 49.78% | 1231.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1214 | 560 | 126 | 57.14% | 1932.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 627 | 568 | 83 | 45.78% | 1107.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1949 | 739 | 139 | 43.88% | 1822.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 231 | 147 | 2 | 0.0% | 1078.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1133 | 803 | 25 | 64.0% | 1487.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1525 | 1026 | 6 | 83.33% | 1270.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1050 | 584 | 14 | 28.57% | 899.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 263 | 250 | 48 | 62.5% | 723.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 291 | 227 | 50 | 40.0% | 1052.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 344 | 328 | 50 | 44.0% | 789.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 202 | 268 | 45 | 42.22% | 635.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1850 | 910 | 57 | 57.89% | 1944.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1153 | 858 | 23 | 56.52% | 1620.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 858 | 612 | 193 | 50.26% | 1641.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87 | 149 | 49 | 34.69% | 177.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1258 | 654 | 95 | 48.42% | 1306.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 646 | 533 | 111 | 54.05% | 1405.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 735 | 802 | 5 | 60.0% | 3506.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 0 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 749 | 623 | 110 | 60.91% | 1441.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1188 | 826 | 105 | 53.33% | 1794.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 713 | 672 | 455 | 53.85% | 1538.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1759 | 979 | 1 | 100.0% | 1693.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 286 | 212 | 67 | 61.19% | 882.7 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1095 | 751 | 30 | 60.0% | 1860.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1309 | 824 | 35 | 48.57% | 1555.1 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 730 | 774 | 17 | 64.71% | 2296.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 518 | 428 | 23 | 43.48% | 1042.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 626 | 532 | 70 | 42.86% | 1020.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 226 | 281 | 3 | 66.67% | 1113.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 591 | 503 | 151 | 47.68% | 943.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1381 | 763 | 67 | 53.73% | 1242.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 267 | 424 | 18 | 50.0% | 788.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 348 | 322 | 57 | 59.65% | 1044.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1095 | 757 | 28 | 53.57% | 1506.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 196 | 172 | 37 | 51.35% | 694.2 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 490 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 541.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 794 | 950 | 3 | 100.0% | 2722.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1131 | 800 | 82 | 54.88% | 1559.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1427 | 742 | 203 | 54.68% | 1488.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1456 | 1057 | 11 | 81.82% | 2599.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 508 | 795 | 9 | 66.67% | 1169.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 560 | 467 | 46 | 56.52% | 1224.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 405 | 554 | 6 | 66.67% | 1153.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 199 | 292 | 13 | 46.15% | 499.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 140 | 259 | 11 | 54.55% | 437.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 759 | 670 | 38 | 47.37% | 1836.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1176 | 636 | 6 | 33.33% | 1183.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2087 | 702 | 209 | 51.67% | 1631.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1134 | 675 | 4 | 50.0% | 1454.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1974 | 1124 | 2 | 50.0% | 2438.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 547 | 295 | 309 | 55.99% | 1439.5 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1162 | 754 | 89 | 49.44% | 1735.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1143 | 691 | 34 | 47.06% | 2346.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 937 | 621 | 231 | 44.59% | 1357.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 392 | 430 | 12 | 58.33% | 902.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 153 | 163 | 28 | 53.57% | 380.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1109 | 623 | 3 | 66.67% | 2068.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 369 | 467 | 51 | 47.06% | 1347.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 640 | 647 | 57 | 54.39% | 1115.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 144 | 199 | 18 | 55.56% | 475.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1572 | 816 | 69 | 55.07% | 1533.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2142 | 677 | 2 | 50.0% | 1440.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 484 | 402 | 58 | 62.07% | 1344.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1285 | 425 | 13 | 23.08% | 529.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 117 | 221 | 22 | 40.91% | 147.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 765 | 640 | 56 | 66.07% | 1445.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 71 | 162 | 29 | 48.28% | 247.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1160 | 609 | 14 | 42.86% | 1010.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1437 | 871 | 11 | 63.64% | 1767.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1023 | 570 | 148 | 48.65% | 1313.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1504 | 773 | 86 | 48.84% | 1296.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1169 | 789 | 99 | 57.58% | 1780.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1044 | 727 | 38 | 57.89% | 1467.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 183 | 194 | 47 | 48.94% | 465.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 565 | 615 | 30 | 53.33% | 944.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1503 | 1027 | 9 | 55.56% | 2514.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 61 | 145 | 3 | 33.33% | 72.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1129 | 616 | 221 | 49.32% | 1351.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 711 | 593 | 198 | 47.98% | 1403.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 187 | 286 | 3 | 66.67% | 679.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1476 | 780 | 201 | 53.73% | 1499.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 134 | 214 | 4 | 25.0% | 322.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 172 | 269 | 13 | 76.92% | 725.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 980 | 728 | 148 | 56.08% | 1239.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1176 | 788 | 46 | 63.04% | 2013.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 230 | 286 | 14 | 64.29% | 898.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 595 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 2240.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 368 | 210 | 23 | 52.17% | 1122.6 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 628 | 601 | 43 | 55.81% | 1490.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1900 | 882 | 125 | 55.2% | 2005.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 128 | 218 | 54 | 46.3% | 408.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 320 | 396 | 37 | 54.05% | 1014.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1547 | 874 | 4 | 50.0% | 1163.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 194 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 1000.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1498 | 768 | 7 | 57.14% | 1063.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1053 | 811 | 14 | 64.29% | 1296.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1716 | 956 | 31 | 51.61% | 2283.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 251 | 410 | 72 | 55.56% | 1543.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 450 | 493 | 5 | 40.0% | 1460.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1504 | 754 | 109 | 55.05% | 1562.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 411 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 3489.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 527 | 496 | 35 | 54.29% | 796.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1425 | 873 | 51 | 54.9% | 1872.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1586 | 953 | 7 | 85.71% | 992.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1353 | 753 | 72 | 52.78% | 1267.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 917 | 729 | 46 | 56.52% | 1251.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1675 | 697 | 62 | 58.06% | 1164.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 543 | 451 | 71 | 54.93% | 830.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 722 | 728 | 166 | 58.43% | 1450.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 814 | 510 | 225 | 45.33% | 1196.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1363 | 713 | 349 | 52.15% | 1532.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1861 | 644 | 34 | 47.06% | 1299.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 97 | 165 | 54 | 44.44% | 258.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 192 | 190 | 59 | 57.63% | 567.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1593 | 699 | 40 | 47.5% | 1146.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 249 | 361 | 10 | 70.0% | 1296.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1346 | 752 | 2 | 50.0% | 749.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 181 | 202 | 16 | 50.0% | 924.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 346 | 614 | 13 | 69.23% | 1719.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 571 | 584 | 31 | 54.84% | 813.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1717 | 774 | 70 | 57.14% | 1659.7 |
| Ram II | 5 | 737 | 757 | 28 | 60.71% | 2234.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1381 | 777 | 197 | 55.33% | 1656.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1074 | 796 | 78 | 48.72% | 1507.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 164 | 179 | 38 | 47.37% | 326.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1569 | 723 | 147 | 57.14% | 1370.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 117 | 137 | 7 | 42.86% | 509.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 440 | 398 | 141 | 46.1% | 1114.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1627 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 1606.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 685 | 787 | 170 | 60.59% | 1472.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 33 | 69 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 734 | 620 | 4 | 50.0% | 1564.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 588 | 283 | 157 | 49.68% | 1558.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1565 | 760 | 123 | 50.41% | 1824.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 365 | 364 | 43 | 44.19% | 1272.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 690 | 525 | 11 | 45.45% | 449.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1330 | 791 | 49 | 48.98% | 1860.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 890 | 689 | 101 | 49.5% | 1133.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 762 | 644 | 11 | 72.73% | 1103.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 421 | 465 | 6 | 50.0% | 562.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 598 | 828 | 5 | 60.0% | 1700.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 416 | 485 | 82 | 47.56% | 1296.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 500 | 400 | 5 | 40.0% | 401.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 774 | 672 | 9 | 44.44% | 1353.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 230 | 316 | 4 | 0.0% | 1355.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 150 | 186 | 86 | 39.53% | 143.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1612 | 859 | 66 | 53.03% | 1653.4 |
| T34 B | 8 | 866 | 516 | 17 | 29.41% | 719.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 955 | 926 | 4 | 75.0% | 3115.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1597 | 775 | 3 | 33.33% | 1712.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1690 | 826 | 167 | 56.89% | 1688.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 139 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 304.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 211 | 248 | 53 | 35.85% | 485.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 889 | 630 | 140 | 46.43% | 877.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 179 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 1019.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 603 | 402 | 117 | 60.68% | 1452.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 741 | 488 | 58 | 55.17% | 1501.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 609 | 577 | 13 | 53.85% | 1070.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 398 | 336 | 144 | 48.61% | 630.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 103 | 287 | 54 | 59.26% | 438.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1756 | 839 | 42 | 61.9% | 1900.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 787 | 711 | 174 | 55.17% | 1416.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 301 | 539 | 46 | 52.17% | 811.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 588 | 630 | 18 | 61.11% | 1735.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 98 | 204 | 8 | 62.5% | 413.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1003 | 473 | 115 | 50.43% | 1314.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 866 | 768 | 82 | 70.73% | 2213.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1474 | 651 | 9 | 44.44% | 1003.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 329 | 260 | 232 | 45.26% | 784.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 600 | 622 | 121 | 57.02% | 1910.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1087 | 824 | 19 | 63.16% | 1878.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1832 | 710 | 7 | 42.86% | 1426.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1121 | 689 | 65 | 64.62% | 1751.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 738 | 632 | 10 | 50.0% | 1303.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1317 | 735 | 134 | 47.01% | 1195.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 438 | 493 | 8 | 75.0% | 1856.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 138 | 218 | 6 | 33.33% | 492.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 632 | 389 | 129 | 48.06% | 1110.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 335 | 415 | 45 | 44.44% | 1127.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 1007 | 579 | 1 | 0.0% | 1349.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1040 | 729 | 105 | 54.29% | 1591.0 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1017 | 715 | 79 | 49.37% | 1259.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 199 | 238 | 27 | 33.33% | 683.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1539 | 647 | 163 | 51.53% | 1058.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 99 | 144 | 8 | 50.0% | 296.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1223 | 790 | 2 | 100.0% | 1608.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 233 | 291 | 12 | 83.33% | 790.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 210 | 479 | 7 | 42.86% | 124.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 176 | 293 | 9 | 77.78% | 1059.0 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 790 | 489 | 2 | 0.0% | 1316.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 878 | 626 | 21 | 52.38% | 1602.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1120 | 789 | 154 | 61.69% | 2000.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 90 | 231 | 16 | 50.0% | 142.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1601 | 882 | 42 | 52.38% | 2216.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 721 | 542 | 20 | 50.0% | 1007.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 2363 | 984 | 1 | 100.0% | 4363.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 768 | 627 | 67 | 49.25% | 1360.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 53 | 82 | 9 | 22.22% | 21.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 322 | 508 | 21 | 66.67% | 623.9 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 451 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 248.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 791 | 460 | 88 | 56.82% | 1576.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1402 | 687 | 336 | 53.27% | 1805.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1025 | 814 | 113 | 60.18% | 1929.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 198 | 265 | 12 | 41.67% | 684.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 226 | 304 | 8 | 25.0% | 17.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 267 | 149 | 59 | 44.07% | 876.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1355 | 851 | 52 | 69.23% | 1692.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1176 | 580 | 5 | 20.0% | 1056.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 1260 | 851 | 190 | 55.79% | 1629.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 940 | 746 | 10 | 60.0% | 3376.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 377 | 364 | 6 | 50.0% | 2153.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1372 | 878 | 29 | 72.41% | 1639.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 703 | 352 | 156 | 57.69% | 1492.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 275 | 304 | 15 | 40.0% | 770.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1939 | 794 | 74 | 47.3% | 1557.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1565 | 630 | 11 | 54.55% | 1410.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 604 | 633 | 162 | 50.62% | 1164.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1454 | 762 | 123 | 56.1% | 1704.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 567 | 336 | 184 | 46.2% | 1195.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 604 | 495 | 38 | 44.74% | 1293.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 744 | 587 | 9 | 77.78% | 1494.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 115 | 213 | 30 | 40.0% | 58.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 22 | 96 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1029 | 678 | 17 | 47.06% | 944.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 107 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 353.5 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 527 | 590 | 42 | 45.24% | 1336.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1819 | 774 | 96 | 55.21% | 1512.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1218 | 609 | 11 | 36.36% | 1202.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1398 | 832 | 2 | 50.0% | 1807.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1494 | 816 | 70 | 58.57% | 1854.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1725 | 898 | 46 | 52.17% | 1629.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 572 | 570 | 82 | 54.88% | 1061.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1597 | 882 | 86 | 55.81% | 2004.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 328 | 268 | 17 | 35.29% | 563.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 745 | 764 | 37 | 51.35% | 1811.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 775 | 438 | 180 | 46.67% | 1197.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 130 | 129 | 9 | 55.56% | 414.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 261 | 415 | 162 | 54.94% | 1069.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2218 | 1116 | 6 | 66.67% | 2778.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 291 | 256 | 39 | 48.72% | 695.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 278 | 354 | 29 | 48.28% | 688.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 117 | 230 | 25 | 52.0% | 439.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1214 | 630 | 228 | 47.37% | 1280.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 777 | 675 | 299 | 59.53% | 1553.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1175 | 825 | 67 | 55.22% | 1531.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 480 | 594 | 31 | 54.84% | 1482.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 139 | 171 | 40 | 50.0% | 372.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1334 | 698 | 27 | 40.74% | 1255.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1460 | 695 | 237 | 51.05% | 1417.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 315 | 305 | 33 | 45.45% | 908.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1444 | 841 | 23 | 47.83% | 1673.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1416 | 817 | 95 | 44.21% | 1830.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 935 | 686 | 83 | 60.24% | 1386.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 791 | 424 | 367 | 49.59% | 1443.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1365 | 800 | 193 | 55.96% | 1702.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 842 | 953 | 1 | 100.0% | 1346.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 229 | 234 | 63 | 57.14% | 1074.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 227 | 231 | 9 | 44.44% | 1298.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 109 | 238 | 11 | 45.45% | 344.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 166 | 207 | 5 | 20.0% | 346.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1658 | 744 | 151 | 47.68% | 1252.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1479 | 823 | 57 | 49.12% | 1618.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 426 | 370 | 6 | 16.67% | 391.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 786 | 710 | 57 | 66.67% | 1509.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 242 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 830.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 175 | 222 | 5 | 80.0% | 810.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1277 | 748 | 25 | 40.0% | 1073.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 916 | 793 | 8 | 37.5% | 855.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1101 | 737 | 5 | 40.0% | 1107.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1424 | 817 | 292 | 53.08% | 1615.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1421 | 694 | 6 | 50.0% | 1044.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 135 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 667.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 115 | 234 | 10 | 20.0% | 350.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 905 | 725 | 28 | 53.57% | 1332.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 630 | 254 | 200 | 47.0% | 1547.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 912 | 653 | 23 | 43.48% | 972.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1051 | 441 | 366 | 47.81% | 1281.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 969 | 687 | 35 | 40.0% | 1172.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 226 | 220 | 5 | 60.0% | 1133.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 482 | 316 | 123 | 50.41% | 1069.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 852 | 653 | 142 | 47.89% | 944.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 800 | 643 | 69 | 60.87% | 1705.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 198 | 228 | 49 | 57.14% | 656.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 902 | 740 | 89 | 51.69% | 1456.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 582 | 567 | 37 | 54.05% | 1803.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 884 | 504 | 138 | 56.52% | 1597.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1203 | 739 | 149 | 58.39% | 1553.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 252 | 458 | 87 | 57.47% | 1479.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 233 | 304 | 9 | 66.67% | 1023.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1328 | 685 | 15 | 53.33% | 998.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1082 | 824 | 176 | 53.98% | 1620.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1304 | 832 | 23 | 47.83% | 1577.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1685 | 740 | 53 | 49.06% | 1454.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1870 | 887 | 59 | 66.1% | 2113.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 177 | 327 | 53 | 47.17% | 975.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1562 | 1008 | 25 | 72.0% | 1720.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 720 | 766 | 49 | 67.35% | 2881.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 531 | 493 | 466 | 57.3% | 1816.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 615 | 479 | 91 | 49.45% | 867.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1009 | 766 | 48 | 56.25% | 1206.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 319 | 327 | 3 | 100.0% | 1523.7 |