| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42339 | 0 | 45 | 216 | 451 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.01 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.77 |
| Winrate | 51.24% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 52.78% | 53.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.68 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1698.34 | 0 | 2592.93 | 2241.69 | 2196.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.06 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 644.88 | 0 | 1056.0 | 851.0 | 796.0 |
| WN8 | 1809 | 0 | 2165 | 1977 (+1) | 1965 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 28.26% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1236 | 0 | 0 | 1236.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 344 | 0 | 0 | 344.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.35 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 18 | 0 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.36 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 41.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 2492 | 1116 | 0 | 1614.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 598 | 589 | 0 | 434.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 5.61 | 0.0 | 7.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KrIvBaS_KR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KrIvBaS_KR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 70 | 108 | 7 | 28.57% | 51.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1383 | 595 | 93 | 44.09% | 1646.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1517 | 910 | 72 | 66.67% | 2286.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1089 | 515 | 14 | 42.86% | 1311.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1547 | 539 | 217 | 50.69% | 1627.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2522 | 780 | 210 | 48.57% | 1760.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 309 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 2003.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 908 | 597 | 62 | 46.77% | 835.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1187 | 431 | 31 | 38.71% | 1283.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1855 | 705 | 93 | 62.37% | 2005.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1767 | 779 | 26 | 50.0% | 1651.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 248 | 223 | 18 | 61.11% | 535.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 686 | 516 | 75 | 48.0% | 1039.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 291 | 283 | 32 | 43.75% | 895.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2523 | 777 | 154 | 48.7% | 1928.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 24 | 74 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1029 | 560 | 42 | 54.76% | 1796.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 798 | 975 | 2 | 100.0% | 2004.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 221 | 183 | 7 | 42.86% | 623.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1663 | 1177 | 13 | 92.31% | 3404.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1357 | 820 | 7 | 71.43% | 1415.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2934 | 798 | 508 | 51.77% | 2582.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1130 | 584 | 384 | 56.51% | 1322.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 54 | 168 | 9 | 66.67% | 213.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 975 | 469 | 479 | 46.97% | 991.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 157 | 138 | 4 | 25.0% | 425.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2532 | 991 | 61 | 54.1% | 1711.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74 | 161 | 14 | 64.29% | 393.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2963 | 717 | 248 | 50.81% | 2035.5 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1018 | 810 | 154 | 51.3% | 1581.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1218 | 595 | 76 | 48.68% | 1533.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1382 | 683 | 1272 | 51.81% | 1827.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 742 | 486 | 528 | 49.62% | 1367.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 933 | 571 | 75 | 49.33% | 1239.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2667 | 733 | 18 | 55.56% | 2211.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 375 | 311 | 84 | 47.62% | 907.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2257 | 679 | 305 | 49.18% | 2085.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 781 | 431 | 23 | 47.83% | 1016.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2180 | 728 | 346 | 51.45% | 1914.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 584 | 416 | 34 | 61.76% | 1362.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1942 | 772 | 13 | 61.54% | 1924.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2244 | 731 | 765 | 53.46% | 2196.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 145 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 611.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1272 | 691 | 95 | 49.47% | 1446.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 765 | 354 | 226 | 46.46% | 939.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2400 | 675 | 791 | 54.11% | 2019.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 665 | 524 | 347 | 48.7% | 966.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2433 | 691 | 692 | 51.88% | 2176.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 687 | 525 | 1 | 0.0% | 2635.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1148 | 491 | 279 | 44.8% | 1141.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2209 | 686 | 920 | 53.04% | 1997.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 953 | 508 | 71 | 50.7% | 1517.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 120 | 149 | 6 | 33.33% | 228.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2586 | 646 | 35 | 54.29% | 1676.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2224 | 705 | 96 | 51.04% | 1845.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1737 | 398 | 1 | 0.0% | 1690.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2413 | 884 | 117 | 47.86% | 2029.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 347 | 294 | 69 | 43.48% | 411.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1915 | 603 | 213 | 54.46% | 1899.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1987 | 649 | 88 | 38.64% | 1324.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1333 | 721 | 2415 | 52.59% | 1869.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2072 | 610 | 55 | 56.36% | 1684.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 393 | 421 | 9 | 66.67% | 1705.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 77 | 159 | 15 | 46.67% | 74.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2227 | 918 | 78 | 51.28% | 1648.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1287 | 792 | 45 | 57.78% | 1478.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1440 | 547 | 53 | 47.17% | 1536.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1785 | 605 | 146 | 54.79% | 1822.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2180 | 791 | 152 | 51.32% | 1659.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2451 | 723 | 251 | 47.81% | 2140.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1284 | 495 | 26 | 57.69% | 1411.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1729 | 842 | 5 | 60.0% | 1635.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 94 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 294.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2237 | 651 | 1095 | 52.88% | 2013.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2228 | 936 | 67 | 49.25% | 1933.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1677 | 590 | 154 | 48.05% | 1616.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 149 | 322 | 5 | 60.0% | 516.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2105 | 699 | 48 | 47.92% | 1715.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2507 | 745 | 445 | 50.56% | 2030.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1366 | 755 | 34 | 58.82% | 1552.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2587 | 771 | 68 | 48.53% | 1432.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 245 | 284 | 50 | 42.0% | 644.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 698 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 1473.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2296 | 668 | 445 | 51.01% | 2081.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1076 | 524 | 26 | 46.15% | 1399.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 542 | 359 | 123 | 50.41% | 888.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 583 | 427 | 121 | 50.41% | 1108.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2262 | 736 | 254 | 54.33% | 2592.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1807 | 853 | 55 | 56.36% | 1825.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 143 | 152 | 5 | 40.0% | 536.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 312 | 249 | 54 | 40.74% | 585.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1507 | 683 | 44 | 54.55% | 2255.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 434 | 333 | 121 | 58.68% | 970.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1110 | 531 | 153 | 58.82% | 1278.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1973 | 518 | 127 | 48.03% | 1839.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1975 | 543 | 162 | 51.85% | 1609.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 777 | 510 | 24 | 41.67% | 1221.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1949 | 659 | 2669 | 49.19% | 1793.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1097 | 434 | 288 | 45.83% | 1033.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2280 | 566 | 10 | 40.0% | 1354.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2605 | 791 | 87 | 60.92% | 2249.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 985 | 471 | 21 | 52.38% | 2300.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 542 | 545 | 3 | 66.67% | 1825.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2160 | 583 | 2047 | 51.2% | 1791.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 942 | 483 | 25 | 52.0% | 2248.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1318 | 605 | 239 | 52.72% | 1236.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 795 | 507 | 84 | 44.05% | 969.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1230 | 688 | 31 | 54.84% | 1336.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2575 | 690 | 244 | 52.05% | 2164.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 106 | 206 | 46 | 45.65% | 186.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 204 | 255 | 9 | 55.56% | 602.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1024 | 615 | 42 | 45.24% | 1765.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 183 | 200 | 14 | 50.0% | 423.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1480 | 465 | 310 | 46.45% | 1160.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2411 | 763 | 343 | 55.98% | 2007.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1776 | 764 | 8 | 37.5% | 1740.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2527 | 800 | 113 | 53.98% | 2165.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2582 | 620 | 166 | 53.01% | 1938.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1824 | 661 | 127 | 51.97% | 1482.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 419 | 369 | 3 | 66.67% | 1824.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2298 | 704 | 470 | 58.72% | 1927.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 384 | 439 | 21 | 38.1% | 958.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 530 | 525 | 12 | 66.67% | 2215.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 182 | 136 | 2 | 0.0% | 272.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 357 | 255 | 6 | 33.33% | 316.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1983 | 711 | 62 | 62.9% | 2149.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 206 | 249 | 5 | 60.0% | 1058.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 437 | 452 | 20 | 40.0% | 821.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 957 | 631 | 213 | 55.4% | 1797.5 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 72 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 274.9 |
| IS | 7 | 893 | 442 | 180 | 50.0% | 1202.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1455 | 747 | 86 | 48.84% | 1653.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2309 | 696 | 261 | 47.51% | 2116.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2789 | 772 | 860 | 54.65% | 2416.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2432 | 806 | 620 | 52.9% | 2133.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1270 | 509 | 59 | 55.93% | 1134.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 818 | 856 | 13 | 69.23% | 3335.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 146 | 344 | 3 | 100.0% | 741.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2410 | 705 | 1057 | 54.78% | 2194.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1847 | 762 | 32 | 40.63% | 2240.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 526 | 458 | 13 | 61.54% | 1367.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2741 | 746 | 64 | 40.63% | 1773.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 654 | 368 | 41 | 56.1% | 1738.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2314 | 883 | 132 | 60.61% | 1997.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 95 | 163 | 4 | 50.0% | 311.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1095 | 614 | 114 | 51.75% | 1301.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 829 | 546 | 15 | 53.33% | 2538.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2202 | 711 | 130 | 61.54% | 2519.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2108 | 580 | 34 | 35.29% | 1339.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 131 | 315 | 4 | 75.0% | 581.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1857 | 786 | 107 | 52.34% | 2042.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 268 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 745.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1059 | 472 | 330 | 44.85% | 941.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 157 | 170 | 47 | 34.04% | 339.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 370 | 302 | 184 | 48.37% | 513.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 615 | 438 | 15 | 53.33% | 1960.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 328 | 475 | 54 | 66.67% | 666.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 180 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 820.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1225 | 547 | 16 | 62.5% | 2118.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2243 | 818 | 32 | 46.88% | 1465.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 516 | 337 | 3 | 33.33% | 379.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 835 | 458 | 547 | 43.88% | 1020.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2400 | 671 | 132 | 55.3% | 2200.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1173 | 639 | 86 | 44.19% | 1645.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2712 | 736 | 156 | 47.44% | 1907.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1228 | 512 | 38 | 52.63% | 1518.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 691 | 424 | 240 | 56.25% | 1242.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1424 | 784 | 42 | 52.38% | 1824.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1809 | 682 | 58 | 51.72% | 1722.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 675 | 355 | 25 | 52.0% | 1943.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 74 | 62 | 3 | 0.0% | 76.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 927 | 464 | 431 | 46.17% | 1105.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2696 | 893 | 202 | 52.97% | 1812.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2004 | 661 | 29 | 55.17% | 1862.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 151 | 275 | 10 | 40.0% | 427.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1350 | 579 | 36 | 58.33% | 1991.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 144 | 288 | 77 | 58.44% | 403.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1176 | 658 | 43 | 46.51% | 1631.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 223 | 240 | 55 | 49.09% | 602.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1477 | 744 | 123 | 54.47% | 1831.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 623 | 597 | 12 | 75.0% | 2976.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 58 | 139 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 342 | 273 | 14 | 57.14% | 865.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 154 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 235.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 667 | 424 | 259 | 44.79% | 1467.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1867 | 618 | 141 | 51.77% | 1760.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2508 | 795 | 1459 | 53.67% | 2442.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2519 | 795 | 92 | 56.52% | 2198.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1018 | 612 | 60 | 38.33% | 765.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 139 | 305 | 17 | 58.82% | 758.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 534 | 379 | 55 | 56.36% | 887.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 289 | 277 | 63 | 53.97% | 765.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 771 | 535 | 41 | 43.9% | 1733.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 262 | 470 | 3 | 100.0% | 1676.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2189 | 1065 | 24 | 70.83% | 2076.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2253 | 593 | 74 | 45.95% | 1764.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1953 | 830 | 69 | 55.07% | 1859.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1082 | 714 | 20 | 60.0% | 1757.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1296 | 524 | 101 | 51.49% | 1508.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 432 | 372 | 11 | 45.45% | 1010.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2249 | 808 | 126 | 48.41% | 1922.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1042 | 535 | 45 | 46.67% | 755.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2649 | 749 | 461 | 49.46% | 2320.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 194 | 213 | 6 | 16.67% | 280.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 144 | 177 | 103 | 46.6% | 349.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1073 | 677 | 14 | 57.14% | 1788.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 929 | 599 | 125 | 43.2% | 1092.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 751 | 529 | 20 | 60.0% | 1653.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 742 | 728 | 1978 | 52.88% | 1577.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1414 | 530 | 253 | 46.25% | 1409.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1094 | 506 | 43 | 55.81% | 1179.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 993 | 419 | 34 | 41.18% | 1414.7 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 707 | 570 | 3 | 100.0% | 611.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 126 | 182 | 21 | 42.86% | 216.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 501 | 358 | 49 | 57.14% | 931.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 925 | 412 | 36 | 41.67% | 1792.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 192 | 220 | 50 | 34.0% | 437.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1001 | 616 | 1003 | 50.25% | 1673.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1233 | 830 | 1 | 0.0% | 2612.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 665 | 473 | 142 | 45.07% | 899.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 206 | 232 | 144 | 47.92% | 355.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2361 | 819 | 79 | 51.9% | 2431.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1834 | 520 | 19 | 52.63% | 1599.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1085 | 576 | 38 | 55.26% | 1481.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2455 | 642 | 55 | 50.91% | 1751.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1625 | 783 | 1012 | 51.68% | 2241.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2076 | 600 | 28 | 50.0% | 1278.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2211 | 880 | 8 | 62.5% | 1273.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1408 | 648 | 4 | 50.0% | 1798.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1309 | 767 | 47 | 51.06% | 1469.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2266 | 711 | 75 | 53.33% | 1621.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 732 | 774 | 287 | 52.26% | 1652.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 409 | 407 | 1 | 100.0% | 3077.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 690 | 501 | 26 | 50.0% | 1109.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1272 | 786 | 61 | 54.1% | 1611.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1930 | 907 | 85 | 60.0% | 1938.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1195 | 645 | 51 | 41.18% | 1125.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 704 | 327 | 36 | 33.33% | 1144.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1163 | 1119 | 1 | 100.0% | 1808.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 914 | 458 | 11 | 54.55% | 1352.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1414 | 666 | 10 | 40.0% | 1064.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 580 | 319 | 183 | 41.53% | 790.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 407 | 376 | 180 | 45.56% | 1021.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1635 | 780 | 77 | 45.45% | 1456.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 958 | 427 | 68 | 48.53% | 878.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 487 | 288 | 10 | 60.0% | 2374.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 183 | 219 | 9 | 66.67% | 581.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2713 | 801 | 117 | 52.99% | 2327.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 604 | 368 | 283 | 43.82% | 776.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 771 | 597 | 21 | 42.86% | 1341.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2456 | 715 | 119 | 50.42% | 1755.5 |