| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6188 | 0 | 22 | 174 | 563 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.58 | 0.0 | 9.86 | 9.83 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.67% | 0.0% | 54.55% | 62.64% | 57.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.0 | 1.18 | 2.3 | 1.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 2200.49 | 0 | 2238.0 | 1818.27 | 1920.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 870.11 | 0 | 859.0 | 888.0 | 842.0 |
| WN8 | 2086 | 0 | 2165 | 1908 (-3) | 1873 (-15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 101 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 53.47% | 45.45% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2407 | 981 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.82 | 2.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 833 | 591 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.99 | 5.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KpacoTyH][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KpacoTyH.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2041 | 948 | 66 | 57.58% | 2233.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 944 | 623 | 5 | 40.0% | 596.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 2666 | 2241 | 1 | 100.0% | 7563.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 937 | 469 | 4 | 25.0% | 720.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1124 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 675.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2265 | 958 | 118 | 58.47% | 2173.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1364 | 861 | 600 | 53.83% | 1712.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 704 | 641 | 17 | 47.06% | 2247.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1794 | 953 | 356 | 55.62% | 2308.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2027 | 839 | 16 | 50.0% | 2168.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2820 | 967 | 57 | 52.63% | 1898.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2089 | 887 | 29 | 44.83% | 1991.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1402 | 699 | 5 | 60.0% | 1074.6 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1922 | 853 | 17 | 52.94% | 1525.6 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2942 | 983 | 5 | 40.0% | 3136.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1897 | 862 | 156 | 53.85% | 1388.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2495 | 998 | 40 | 60.0% | 2294.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1342 | 879 | 16 | 50.0% | 1658.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1836 | 902 | 24 | 50.0% | 2200.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 658 | 600 | 58 | 37.93% | 1062.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2532 | 851 | 25 | 48.0% | 1935.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2301 | 1075 | 75 | 62.67% | 1417.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1081 | 591 | 43 | 55.81% | 897.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1991 | 730 | 8 | 25.0% | 1777.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1091 | 857 | 65 | 53.85% | 1584.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2212 | 866 | 14 | 50.0% | 1906.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1552 | 932 | 3 | 33.33% | 1267.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1502 | 810 | 26 | 57.69% | 1868.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1316 | 953 | 14 | 64.29% | 1955.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1081 | 775 | 68 | 45.59% | 1520.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2240 | 980 | 8 | 62.5% | 2209.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2469 | 915 | 30 | 56.67% | 1943.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 636 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 542.4 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2104 | 971 | 66 | 60.61% | 1879.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1150 | 948 | 5 | 100.0% | 1685.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2480 | 973 | 508 | 55.71% | 2684.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1905 | 792 | 22 | 50.0% | 2023.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3015 | 1380 | 8 | 87.5% | 3858.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2611 | 798 | 188 | 54.26% | 2057.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1543 | 677 | 14 | 35.71% | 1168.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2674 | 912 | 356 | 55.06% | 2092.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2110 | 862 | 130 | 51.54% | 1640.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1743 | 895 | 21 | 61.9% | 1368.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1948 | 1123 | 3 | 66.67% | 2639.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2749 | 902 | 474 | 56.33% | 2451.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 550 | 567 | 30 | 36.67% | 415.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 220 | 418 | 8 | 75.0% | 738.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2411 | 977 | 93 | 61.29% | 2482.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2583 | 950 | 186 | 61.29% | 1854.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2618 | 833 | 1709 | 58.16% | 2178.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 437 | 480 | 4 | 25.0% | 1125.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 416 | 401 | 6 | 16.67% | 779.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 877 | 860 | 49 | 55.1% | 1293.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2376 | 831 | 8 | 50.0% | 1777.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1379 | 731 | 69 | 47.83% | 1258.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 436 | 495 | 19 | 31.58% | 474.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 783 | 708 | 11 | 45.45% | 1647.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2125 | 938 | 66 | 60.61% | 2196.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1283 | 671 | 124 | 56.45% | 1076.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 872 | 609 | 2 | 50.0% | 1533.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1976 | 876 | 4 | 50.0% | 1939.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2043 | 812 | 8 | 37.5% | 1438.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1253 | 656 | 14 | 35.71% | 746.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1722 | 842 | 12 | 50.0% | 1365.4 |