| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2211 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 163 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 7.12 |
| Winrate | 46.45% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 48.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 455.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 700.8 | 589.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 331.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 296.0 | 401.0 |
| WN8 | 494 | 0 | 0 | 342 (-1) | 488 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 189 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kozlovszky_L_szl_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kozlovszky_L_szl_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 188 | 175 | 54 | 37.04% | 264.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 898 | 590 | 87 | 56.32% | 529.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 141 | 261 | 24 | 45.83% | 511.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 767 | 452 | 29 | 41.38% | 438.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 317 | 193 | 72 | 40.28% | 689.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 272 | 228 | 7 | 14.29% | 30.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 490 | 326 | 58 | 51.72% | 1978.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 260 | 225 | 78 | 51.28% | 994.5 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 77 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 174 | 287 | 3 | 66.67% | 509.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 118 | 157 | 8 | 50.0% | 101.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 525 | 319 | 6 | 16.67% | 434.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 289 | 286 | 44 | 52.27% | 389.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 735 | 502 | 72 | 52.78% | 461.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 170 | 225 | 103 | 52.43% | 240.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 627 | 443 | 40 | 35.0% | 452.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 820 | 488 | 64 | 42.19% | 473.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 382 | 346 | 3 | 33.33% | 208.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 275 | 189 | 148 | 39.86% | 676.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 376 | 454 | 18 | 61.11% | 613.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 462 | 567 | 20 | 65.0% | 697.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 325 | 224 | 189 | 49.74% | 710.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 758 | 497 | 65 | 41.54% | 315.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 494 | 439 | 22 | 50.0% | 352.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 82 | 225 | 6 | 66.67% | 287.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 266 | 455 | 6 | 66.67% | 1203.2 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 279 | 270 | 15 | 53.33% | 928.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 598 | 398 | 420 | 41.9% | 329.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 419 | 298 | 340 | 47.65% | 703.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 387 | 307 | 145 | 51.03% | 1084.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 114 | 472 | 3 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 293 | 335 | 58 | 41.38% | 518.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 145 | 238 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |