| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28360 | 49 | 49 | 514 | 1063 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.15 | 9.82 | 9.82 | 9.77 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 50.28% | 40.82% | 40.82% | 48.64% | 51.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 1.23 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1369.42 | 2401 | 2401.61 | 2189.87 | 2243.7 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.26 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 652.1 | 879 | 879.0 | 859.0 | 898.0 |
| WN8 | 1460 | 1633 (+1) | 1719 (+1) | 1706 (+7) | 1764 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 130 | 0 | 0 | 130.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 29.17% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 781 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 4.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 428 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3957 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2713.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1881 | 2 | 11 | 18.18% | 1255.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2496 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1883.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2643 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 1915.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1253 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 448.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2854 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3045.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2202 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1087.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3812 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2508.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2393 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1475.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4305 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3447.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KozakCore][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KozakCore.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 57 | 155 | 19 | 57.89% | 178.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1191 | 592 | 833 | 48.62% | 1320.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1610 | 615 | 181 | 50.83% | 1258.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2783 | 946 | 75 | 42.67% | 1976.0 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 631 | 511 | 8 | 37.5% | 465.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 563 | 431 | 46 | 50.0% | 901.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1689 | 555 | 721 | 50.07% | 1818.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1054 | 693 | 26 | 38.46% | 848.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1142 | 831 | 19 | 63.16% | 1160.8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1727 | 798 | 37 | 43.24% | 1383.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 908 | 752 | 22 | 54.55% | 1002.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 813 | 626 | 27 | 51.85% | 1465.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2979 | 892 | 87 | 47.13% | 1729.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2789 | 899 | 67 | 49.25% | 2007.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 69 | 207 | 61 | 49.18% | 189.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2455 | 815 | 59 | 45.76% | 1651.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1384 | 777 | 188 | 48.94% | 1296.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 495 | 521 | 84 | 54.76% | 775.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2468 | 854 | 88 | 54.55% | 1780.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 235 | 513 | 1 | 100.0% | 666.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2195 | 877 | 34 | 55.88% | 1717.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1387 | 652 | 513 | 51.07% | 1807.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 2320 | 816 | 17 | 47.06% | 1594.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1120 | 638 | 49 | 44.9% | 909.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2076 | 857 | 37 | 59.46% | 1375.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2970 | 1028 | 123 | 52.03% | 2072.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 345 | 176 | 43 | 37.21% | 1235.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1770 | 535 | 7 | 14.29% | 813.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 868 | 596 | 24 | 29.17% | 709.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1274 | 710 | 180 | 56.11% | 1572.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 502 | 559 | 67 | 37.31% | 1148.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 776 | 776 | 13 | 61.54% | 1419.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 507 | 499 | 129 | 43.41% | 885.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1263 | 523 | 498 | 46.39% | 1785.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 197 | 286 | 6 | 33.33% | 442.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2832 | 1001 | 117 | 60.68% | 2143.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1128 | 669 | 37 | 40.54% | 869.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 421 | 465 | 62 | 51.61% | 1178.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1980 | 876 | 122 | 50.82% | 1488.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1729 | 626 | 633 | 46.29% | 1467.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1183 | 709 | 52 | 38.46% | 985.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1139 | 664 | 15 | 33.33% | 747.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1767 | 619 | 590 | 48.31% | 1521.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 231 | 262 | 50 | 36.0% | 352.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1884 | 1015 | 109 | 57.8% | 1918.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1579 | 832 | 29 | 55.17% | 1451.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1255 | 692 | 1027 | 49.76% | 1484.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1588 | 872 | 17 | 52.94% | 1584.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1194 | 724 | 13 | 46.15% | 1021.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 182 | 350 | 27 | 59.26% | 932.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1873 | 683 | 70 | 41.43% | 1177.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 35 | 256 | 10 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1381 | 687 | 1178 | 54.75% | 1696.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 132 | 130 | 14 | 42.86% | 216.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1999 | 841 | 69 | 55.07% | 1480.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 80 | 170 | 11 | 63.64% | 433.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1052 | 578 | 77 | 38.96% | 873.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 594 | 315 | 105 | 52.38% | 1995.6 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1232 | 648 | 36 | 44.44% | 1044.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2849 | 976 | 132 | 53.03% | 1785.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1785 | 787 | 62 | 46.77% | 1359.3 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1784 | 994 | 9 | 66.67% | 1634.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2344 | 964 | 367 | 53.41% | 1906.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1393 | 781 | 57 | 47.37% | 1159.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 140 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 517.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 89 | 422 | 32 | 56.25% | 149.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 150 | 388 | 10 | 70.0% | 658.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2136 | 892 | 74 | 60.81% | 1543.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1448 | 755 | 4 | 50.0% | 1176.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 398 | 584 | 96 | 57.29% | 1661.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1871 | 680 | 11 | 63.64% | 1333.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1241 | 783 | 21 | 52.38% | 1231.9 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2430 | 737 | 41 | 36.59% | 1418.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 152 | 350 | 2 | 50.0% | 828.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1612 | 614 | 448 | 52.23% | 1863.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1432 | 403 | 6 | 33.33% | 865.7 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1711 | 778 | 23 | 52.17% | 1188.9 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1511 | 729 | 59 | 49.15% | 1023.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1914 | 682 | 71 | 35.21% | 1117.4 |
| Kame | 9 | 1714 | 793 | 35 | 42.86% | 1519.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2004 | 751 | 95 | 53.68% | 1279.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 777 | 460 | 321 | 41.74% | 945.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 918 | 712 | 10 | 70.0% | 861.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2235 | 875 | 60 | 56.67% | 1780.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2180 | 842 | 23 | 56.52% | 1543.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 670 | 567 | 149 | 54.36% | 1111.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1646 | 589 | 2 | 0.0% | 1903.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1543 | 900 | 73 | 54.79% | 1640.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1843 | 859 | 50 | 54.0% | 1320.0 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1837 | 1110 | 2 | 100.0% | 1847.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 522 | 362 | 210 | 45.24% | 769.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1727 | 617 | 497 | 50.3% | 1517.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1649 | 888 | 46 | 60.87% | 1319.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1719 | 850 | 154 | 53.25% | 1492.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2421 | 790 | 27 | 37.04% | 1278.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 139 | 266 | 18 | 50.0% | 661.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2601 | 873 | 142 | 50.7% | 1684.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2190 | 739 | 484 | 54.13% | 1809.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2166 | 866 | 82 | 53.66% | 1787.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 346 | 425 | 23 | 52.17% | 1095.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 188 | 515 | 1 | 100.0% | 601.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 265 | 433 | 68 | 60.29% | 1494.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 800 | 730 | 6 | 66.67% | 902.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 319 | 598 | 124 | 49.19% | 417.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 215 | 199 | 20 | 55.0% | 944.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2076 | 801 | 32 | 43.75% | 1300.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 59 | 137 | 5 | 40.0% | 10.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2195 | 762 | 91 | 49.45% | 1672.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 187 | 250 | 36 | 61.11% | 709.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1643 | 850 | 2 | 50.0% | 1303.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1470 | 812 | 312 | 50.64% | 1325.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 716 | 604 | 18 | 44.44% | 692.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 75 | 293 | 33 | 45.45% | 68.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 209 | 343 | 40 | 45.0% | 993.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1236 | 564 | 377 | 49.07% | 1403.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 613 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 1517.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 511 | 467 | 346 | 52.31% | 1023.9 |
| IS | 7 | 748 | 587 | 129 | 45.74% | 858.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1530 | 829 | 64 | 51.56% | 1266.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1048 | 753 | 17 | 58.82% | 913.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2566 | 913 | 76 | 51.32% | 1993.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 118 | 309 | 187 | 43.85% | 158.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1778 | 710 | 48 | 29.17% | 1042.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2207 | 830 | 104 | 49.04% | 1554.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2218 | 866 | 40 | 50.0% | 1902.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1144 | 773 | 46 | 63.04% | 1229.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 219 | 531 | 408 | 50.74% | 497.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 22 | 81 | 7 | 42.86% | 21.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2679 | 931 | 82 | 46.34% | 1654.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2966 | 918 | 79 | 51.9% | 1920.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 700 | 638 | 130 | 55.38% | 1496.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 215 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 1059.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1037 | 598 | 149 | 52.35% | 1387.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 101 | 221 | 96 | 51.04% | 206.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3042 | 1083 | 109 | 52.29% | 1943.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 451 | 320 | 207 | 43.96% | 945.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1656 | 692 | 815 | 52.02% | 1691.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1744 | 551 | 737 | 49.25% | 1476.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 501 | 701 | 27 | 66.67% | 1142.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1577 | 855 | 9 | 55.56% | 2118.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1367 | 701 | 40 | 42.5% | 966.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1057 | 711 | 55 | 41.82% | 948.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1416 | 795 | 11 | 45.45% | 1413.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 542 | 446 | 370 | 51.89% | 998.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 830 | 601 | 33 | 39.39% | 893.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1036 | 707 | 154 | 45.45% | 868.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1251 | 678 | 806 | 49.01% | 1499.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 550 | 593 | 85 | 50.59% | 1733.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2270 | 829 | 108 | 46.3% | 1623.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2819 | 984 | 98 | 51.02% | 1934.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 565 | 746 | 43 | 67.44% | 776.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1021 | 617 | 37 | 37.84% | 907.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1295 | 775 | 259 | 47.49% | 1460.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2414 | 871 | 95 | 47.37% | 1543.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1696 | 638 | 204 | 57.35% | 1739.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1108 | 672 | 135 | 51.11% | 1487.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 101 | 128 | 4 | 50.0% | 205.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1422 | 780 | 175 | 54.86% | 1324.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1191 | 838 | 96 | 56.25% | 1205.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 123 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 631.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2973 | 955 | 113 | 47.79% | 1886.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1765 | 841 | 17 | 58.82% | 1627.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1395 | 592 | 222 | 50.45% | 1244.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 112 | 167 | 101 | 44.55% | 279.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1140 | 716 | 58 | 37.93% | 953.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3051 | 1085 | 18 | 55.56% | 2459.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 106 | 155 | 10 | 50.0% | 372.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 260 | 317 | 30 | 56.67% | 775.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 921 | 593 | 27 | 33.33% | 753.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 113 | 177 | 87 | 50.57% | 422.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 203 | 181 | 81 | 45.68% | 410.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1449 | 854 | 48 | 54.17% | 1572.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1378 | 674 | 6 | 33.33% | 1296.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 637 | 651 | 169 | 47.93% | 1050.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 835 | 500 | 10 | 20.0% | 545.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 1630 | 838 | 10 | 60.0% | 1379.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1645 | 705 | 23 | 43.48% | 1355.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 401 | 482 | 31 | 70.97% | 651.3 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1676 | 817 | 17 | 41.18% | 1406.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 80 | 413 | 347 | 55.62% | 252.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1512 | 892 | 108 | 51.85% | 1497.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1643 | 680 | 452 | 46.68% | 1725.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2676 | 934 | 85 | 50.59% | 1780.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1001 | 630 | 12 | 50.0% | 711.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1411 | 692 | 500 | 53.6% | 1573.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1784 | 930 | 68 | 61.76% | 1598.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2779 | 923 | 88 | 50.0% | 1853.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 113 | 393 | 22 | 59.09% | 203.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 230 | 406 | 18 | 50.0% | 469.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2219 | 884 | 30 | 40.0% | 1623.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 62 | 82 | 25 | 32.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 412 | 222 | 29 | 58.62% | 853.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 172 | 436 | 60 | 61.67% | 558.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1568 | 723 | 138 | 45.65% | 1228.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1112 | 678 | 526 | 51.9% | 1497.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1108 | 661 | 40 | 45.0% | 984.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 110 | 228 | 89 | 43.82% | 510.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 728 | 490 | 39 | 51.28% | 1541.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 219 | 466 | 30 | 40.0% | 176.2 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1096 | 699 | 3 | 66.67% | 977.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1145 | 697 | 25 | 44.0% | 1307.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 661 | 662 | 163 | 53.37% | 989.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 815 | 545 | 118 | 47.46% | 967.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1803 | 893 | 250 | 51.2% | 1639.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 190 | 325 | 142 | 48.59% | 322.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 743 | 588 | 162 | 55.56% | 1157.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1581 | 839 | 23 | 60.87% | 1419.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 936 | 607 | 93 | 43.01% | 1077.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1984 | 694 | 10 | 30.0% | 1630.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 957 | 705 | 36 | 61.11% | 1659.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1035 | 780 | 39 | 46.15% | 846.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2005 | 813 | 15 | 46.67% | 1592.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 30 | 135 | 30 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2631 | 1036 | 77 | 57.14% | 1920.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2021 | 915 | 40 | 47.5% | 1816.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1173 | 710 | 109 | 48.62% | 1004.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2381 | 901 | 30 | 60.0% | 1668.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2167 | 973 | 144 | 52.78% | 1740.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 388 | 405 | 7 | 57.14% | 544.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2216 | 728 | 129 | 37.98% | 1388.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 669 | 649 | 14 | 50.0% | 740.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1570 | 809 | 125 | 56.8% | 1610.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1673 | 695 | 379 | 49.6% | 1094.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1385 | 606 | 386 | 50.26% | 1406.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 178 | 186 | 14 | 50.0% | 1172.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 639 | 425 | 10 | 40.0% | 701.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1352 | 661 | 28 | 53.57% | 1032.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 608 | 656 | 157 | 46.5% | 507.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 138 | 386 | 75 | 52.0% | 328.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2049 | 742 | 232 | 50.0% | 1581.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 907 | 559 | 627 | 53.59% | 1388.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2218 | 972 | 22 | 59.09% | 1932.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1724 | 838 | 86 | 48.84% | 1445.3 |