| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 825.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 441.01 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1266 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 267 | 166 | 42 | 489 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.95 |
| Winrate | 48.69% | 45.18% | 42.86% | 46.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.91 | 1.79 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1686 | 1095 | 518 | 1365.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 1.14 | 0.1 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 476 | 444 | 314 | 447.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.81 | 7.52 | 6.1 | 6.97 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 79 | 735 | 1655 | 582 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.74 |
| Winrate | 56.96% | 55.78% | 59.94% | 49.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.41 | 0.67 | 0.98 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 1692 | 1070 | 624 | 1572.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 631 | 604 | 414 | 555.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.46 | 6.08 | 7.55 | 7.43 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KotkaCZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KotkaCZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1393 | 775 | 63 | 53.97% | 1792.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 306 | 263 | 31 | 54.84% | 999.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1164 | 522 | 117 | 57.26% | 1375.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 356 | 251 | 124 | 43.55% | 513.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 259 | 252 | 134 | 53.73% | 854.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2330 | 874 | 5 | 80.0% | 1925.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 1816 | 672 | 27 | 59.26% | 1666.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 552 | 329 | 162 | 40.12% | 796.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 750 | 405 | 298 | 50.0% | 975.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1597 | 759 | 261 | 57.09% | 2124.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 567 | 318 | 151 | 48.34% | 996.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 487 | 463 | 61 | 50.82% | 1264.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 217 | 213 | 32 | 43.75% | 560.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 485 | 368 | 187 | 45.45% | 601.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1015 | 762 | 30 | 46.67% | 1875.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 131 | 191 | 5 | 60.0% | 585.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 961 | 527 | 56 | 55.36% | 1690.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 467 | 626 | 13 | 76.92% | 1828.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 114 | 171 | 60 | 46.67% | 138.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 260 | 553 | 7 | 85.71% | 1904.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 621 | 335 | 128 | 55.47% | 916.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 182 | 209 | 22 | 54.55% | 658.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1229 | 513 | 10 | 80.0% | 1288.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1373 | 743 | 334 | 53.59% | 1870.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 81 | 125 | 17 | 35.29% | 52.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2133 | 855 | 92 | 63.04% | 1955.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 605 | 353 | 213 | 46.95% | 986.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 682 | 381 | 348 | 48.85% | 807.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1457 | 577 | 16 | 56.25% | 996.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 598 | 355 | 215 | 49.77% | 1020.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1776 | 526 | 441 | 49.89% | 1410.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 448 | 482 | 85 | 64.71% | 2110.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 201 | 261 | 20 | 60.0% | 551.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 670 | 419 | 352 | 50.0% | 806.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 141 | 269 | 50 | 54.0% | 652.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1351 | 588 | 206 | 54.85% | 1736.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 96 | 163 | 61 | 44.26% | 108.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 332 | 429 | 10 | 60.0% | 1445.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1740 | 561 | 233 | 53.22% | 1857.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1737 | 677 | 3 | 33.33% | 1128.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 59 | 98 | 20 | 30.0% | 23.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 829 | 406 | 194 | 53.09% | 1262.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1958 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 974.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 982 | 466 | 189 | 42.86% | 1183.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 821 | 402 | 479 | 43.84% | 836.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1064 | 523 | 37 | 56.76% | 1566.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 142 | 170 | 9 | 44.44% | 290.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 487 | 287 | 69 | 39.13% | 1233.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 150 | 212 | 58 | 43.1% | 576.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 336 | 411 | 299 | 46.49% | 488.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 73 | 200 | 3 | 100.0% | 285.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1394 | 628 | 8 | 62.5% | 1022.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 163 | 194 | 47 | 44.68% | 237.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1068 | 587 | 50 | 34.0% | 1247.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 208 | 182 | 108 | 47.22% | 608.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 162 | 261 | 81 | 50.62% | 384.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 453 | 496 | 4 | 50.0% | 1357.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 82 | 146 | 13 | 53.85% | 176.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 175 | 245 | 212 | 52.83% | 829.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 234 | 226 | 28 | 53.57% | 562.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 551 | 416 | 213 | 46.48% | 1051.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 493 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 756.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1100 | 435 | 272 | 42.28% | 1055.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1053 | 788 | 17 | 52.94% | 1907.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 792 | 445 | 24 | 54.17% | 1930.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 823 | 531 | 34 | 76.47% | 1313.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1228 | 550 | 107 | 54.21% | 1532.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1053 | 493 | 172 | 44.77% | 1380.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 282 | 319 | 12 | 58.33% | 913.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 512 | 374 | 179 | 50.84% | 1474.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 89 | 144 | 10 | 40.0% | 57.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 258 | 242 | 282 | 51.42% | 593.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 965 | 636 | 55 | 47.27% | 2069.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 260 | 195 | 47 | 44.68% | 889.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1058 | 558 | 92 | 55.43% | 1543.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 977 | 622 | 29 | 55.17% | 1809.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 474 | 415 | 62 | 69.35% | 1667.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1025 | 567 | 55 | 65.45% | 2459.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 734 | 551 | 29 | 65.52% | 1782.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 877 | 467 | 10 | 60.0% | 1081.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 250 | 271 | 82 | 48.78% | 616.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 208 | 151 | 20 | 45.0% | 1305.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 143 | 283 | 224 | 45.54% | 184.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 326 | 329 | 29 | 48.28% | 1010.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 259 | 255 | 201 | 57.21% | 641.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1213 | 541 | 110 | 36.36% | 1454.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1446 | 487 | 314 | 49.04% | 1207.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 214 | 211 | 31 | 51.61% | 520.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1394 | 536 | 108 | 43.52% | 1455.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 114 | 336 | 1 | 100.0% | 378.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1129 | 394 | 361 | 45.15% | 1308.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 104 | 131 | 5 | 20.0% | 285.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 945 | 491 | 321 | 47.98% | 1003.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 574 | 412 | 62 | 56.45% | 2008.2 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 156 | 207 | 16 | 37.5% | 474.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 372 | 255 | 39 | 58.97% | 1024.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1078 | 470 | 146 | 50.0% | 1631.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 193 | 214 | 142 | 45.77% | 222.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 50 | 56 | 10 | 60.0% | 216.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1570 | 710 | 111 | 47.75% | 1686.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 232 | 204 | 64 | 46.88% | 325.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1059 | 467 | 124 | 47.58% | 1522.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1914 | 767 | 80 | 55.0% | 1853.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 400 | 357 | 833 | 43.7% | 454.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1684 | 590 | 13 | 38.46% | 1031.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 36 | 79 | 10 | 60.0% | 164.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1784 | 681 | 9 | 44.44% | 1187.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1801 | 776 | 131 | 57.25% | 1747.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 800 | 405 | 186 | 52.15% | 1095.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1090 | 709 | 10 | 70.0% | 3181.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 285 | 249 | 49 | 51.02% | 683.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 409 | 326 | 105 | 48.57% | 934.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 688 | 429 | 116 | 40.52% | 1352.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 179 | 188 | 23 | 56.52% | 464.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1481 | 667 | 5 | 60.0% | 1207.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 131 | 235 | 27 | 48.15% | 276.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1826 | 704 | 3 | 33.33% | 959.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1752 | 786 | 74 | 52.7% | 2489.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 512 | 359 | 37 | 51.35% | 1493.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 882 | 487 | 90 | 51.11% | 1116.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 463 | 275 | 65 | 46.15% | 979.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 262 | 203 | 21 | 61.9% | 909.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 124 | 125 | 24 | 45.83% | 255.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 157 | 136 | 4 | 50.0% | 383.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 481 | 347 | 60 | 46.67% | 1193.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 559 | 548 | 46 | 52.17% | 2445.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1627 | 825 | 434 | 54.84% | 2022.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1126 | 540 | 117 | 58.97% | 1805.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1230 | 562 | 29 | 48.28% | 1736.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 627 | 387 | 220 | 43.18% | 740.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 317 | 294 | 2 | 50.0% | 1193.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1986 | 797 | 60 | 60.0% | 1866.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 160 | 229 | 95 | 56.84% | 756.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 16 | 67 | 9 | 44.44% | 33.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1482 | 754 | 100 | 58.0% | 1830.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 171 | 219 | 23 | 43.48% | 283.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 207 | 285 | 39 | 61.54% | 752.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 266 | 312 | 42 | 59.52% | 676.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 109 | 172 | 52 | 46.15% | 247.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 859 | 661 | 38 | 55.26% | 1067.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 830 | 468 | 350 | 53.71% | 1602.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 72 | 97 | 48 | 39.58% | 94.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 545 | 346 | 232 | 50.86% | 929.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1011 | 521 | 186 | 50.54% | 1320.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2001 | 723 | 26 | 61.54% | 1724.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 506 | 371 | 305 | 46.23% | 913.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 177 | 149 | 22 | 36.36% | 275.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 347 | 350 | 4 | 25.0% | 1340.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 114 | 150 | 5 | 40.0% | 310.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 276 | 240 | 153 | 45.1% | 593.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 724 | 528 | 24 | 75.0% | 1820.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 97 | 123 | 52 | 51.92% | 283.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 777 | 473 | 116 | 60.34% | 1518.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2068 | 909 | 60 | 66.67% | 2140.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 343 | 280 | 31 | 38.71% | 1185.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 176 | 230 | 66 | 63.64% | 419.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 837 | 532 | 2 | 50.0% | 1085.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 148 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 279.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1276 | 563 | 230 | 53.04% | 1431.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 217 | 254 | 35 | 48.57% | 211.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1141 | 664 | 46 | 50.0% | 1535.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1729 | 715 | 121 | 51.24% | 1666.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 75 | 7 | 57.14% | 152.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1153 | 655 | 72 | 50.0% | 1660.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 643 | 339 | 4 | 75.0% | 1441.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 261 | 229 | 27 | 55.56% | 849.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 53 | 115 | 33 | 48.48% | 59.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 273 | 377 | 2 | 50.0% | 632.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2023 | 563 | 336 | 54.17% | 1519.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 427 | 261 | 109 | 50.46% | 989.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 565 | 287 | 103 | 38.83% | 780.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 605 | 423 | 61 | 52.46% | 1075.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 295 | 298 | 8 | 62.5% | 1467.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 83 | 166 | 8 | 50.0% | 116.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 960 | 553 | 557 | 52.24% | 1528.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 776 | 707 | 6 | 66.67% | 2546.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 91 | 138 | 24 | 41.67% | 36.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 663 | 467 | 15 | 46.67% | 1018.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 98 | 248 | 248 | 51.21% | 171.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 586 | 422 | 14 | 42.86% | 851.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1574 | 722 | 93 | 49.46% | 1399.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 444 | 347 | 55 | 54.55% | 1127.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 142 | 209 | 53 | 56.6% | 411.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 696 | 348 | 98 | 47.96% | 1022.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 111 | 206 | 490 | 51.84% | 599.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 140 | 220 | 7 | 57.14% | 208.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 816 | 434 | 249 | 47.79% | 964.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1691 | 644 | 142 | 56.34% | 1799.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 112 | 160 | 59 | 45.76% | 171.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 114 | 137 | 16 | 25.0% | 17.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 181 | 177 | 25 | 52.0% | 759.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 17 | 124 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 919 | 379 | 246 | 52.85% | 1286.3 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 164 | 206 | 5 | 80.0% | 628.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1425 | 670 | 77 | 55.84% | 1259.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 85 | 147 | 25 | 40.0% | 104.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 110 | 148 | 34 | 52.94% | 250.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 297 | 303 | 9 | 66.67% | 1050.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 260 | 281 | 17 | 76.47% | 1106.7 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 244 | 203 | 3 | 33.33% | 665.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 214 | 216 | 2 | 50.0% | 680.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2092 | 557 | 89 | 41.57% | 1689.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 446 | 346 | 60 | 55.0% | 1167.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1649 | 786 | 146 | 56.16% | 1659.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 111 | 180 | 53 | 43.4% | 276.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 168 | 354 | 77 | 63.64% | 507.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1339 | 687 | 69 | 50.72% | 1783.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1324 | 672 | 35 | 42.86% | 1488.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 198 | 326 | 14 | 57.14% | 1064.6 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 328 | 276 | 13 | 61.54% | 1122.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 14 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 475 | 240 | 125 | 46.4% | 692.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 454 | 541 | 9 | 55.56% | 2676.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 284 | 264 | 2 | 50.0% | 1188.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 737 | 428 | 13 | 53.85% | 1244.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1067 | 806 | 209 | 65.07% | 2629.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1433 | 573 | 132 | 48.48% | 1817.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1523 | 530 | 236 | 46.19% | 1606.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 287 | 178 | 8 | 37.5% | 687.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2014 | 620 | 39 | 56.41% | 1636.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 464 | 337 | 102 | 46.08% | 738.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 27 | 82 | 15 | 40.0% | 3.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 78 | 93 | 4 | 25.0% | 79.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 142 | 129 | 81 | 44.44% | 231.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1900 | 502 | 85 | 45.88% | 1574.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 199 | 235 | 118 | 43.22% | 877.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 74 | 116 | 12 | 41.67% | 139.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1075 | 542 | 127 | 50.39% | 2042.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1469 | 647 | 94 | 45.74% | 1706.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1201 | 689 | 50 | 44.0% | 1691.7 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 72 | 92 | 12 | 66.67% | 429.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 416 | 233 | 195 | 54.87% | 1364.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2059 | 558 | 152 | 53.29% | 1813.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 48 | 6 | 16.67% | 39.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 305 | 276 | 64 | 48.44% | 675.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1988 | 693 | 52 | 63.46% | 2043.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 554 | 430 | 30 | 60.0% | 1470.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 808 | 643 | 1089 | 62.08% | 1965.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 142 | 203 | 202 | 50.0% | 666.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1047 | 1000 | 10 | 80.0% | 3089.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 274 | 257 | 79 | 54.43% | 536.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1209 | 394 | 579 | 47.5% | 1179.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 196 | 343 | 1 | 100.0% | 871.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 393 | 268 | 47 | 55.32% | 1494.7 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 991 | 664 | 31 | 48.39% | 2105.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1249 | 685 | 91 | 39.56% | 1573.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 732 | 512 | 47 | 63.83% | 1896.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 391 | 288 | 165 | 47.88% | 555.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 628 | 536 | 7 | 28.57% | 1514.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1320 | 572 | 22 | 45.45% | 2062.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 878 | 446 | 10 | 60.0% | 1674.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 214 | 297 | 3 | 0.0% | 1039.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 77 | 153 | 86 | 45.35% | 51.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 287 | 290 | 26 | 50.0% | 1004.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 128 | 181 | 66 | 45.45% | 203.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1102 | 505 | 192 | 50.52% | 1447.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 279 | 348 | 2 | 50.0% | 1812.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 452 | 373 | 121 | 57.85% | 1007.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 547 | 361 | 114 | 50.0% | 957.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 483 | 359 | 1570 | 48.15% | 879.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2603 | 990 | 5 | 80.0% | 2167.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 469 | 541 | 4 | 25.0% | 1666.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1415 | 529 | 376 | 48.67% | 1594.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 290 | 297 | 137 | 40.88% | 593.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 362 | 410 | 2 | 50.0% | 888.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1212 | 501 | 430 | 47.67% | 1040.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 95 | 164 | 10 | 30.0% | 168.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 980 | 469 | 95 | 54.74% | 1244.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1392 | 937 | 10 | 70.0% | 1647.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 125 | 190 | 8 | 50.0% | 537.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 750 | 488 | 44 | 47.73% | 1535.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 802 | 546 | 20 | 45.0% | 1399.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 454 | 382 | 218 | 52.29% | 1282.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1712 | 653 | 42 | 54.76% | 1582.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1113 | 519 | 99 | 55.56% | 1664.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 777 | 435 | 70 | 62.86% | 1488.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 503 | 343 | 2 | 50.0% | 1669.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1364 | 508 | 358 | 48.88% | 1257.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 244 | 268 | 39 | 61.54% | 812.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1187 | 799 | 31 | 61.29% | 2412.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 837 | 580 | 10 | 80.0% | 1826.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 122 | 178 | 3 | 66.67% | 622.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 472 | 339 | 144 | 53.47% | 766.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 258 | 279 | 84 | 48.81% | 739.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 892 | 551 | 95 | 51.58% | 1158.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 170 | 184 | 14 | 28.57% | 653.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 126 | 236 | 18 | 38.89% | 258.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 73 | 108 | 9 | 11.11% | 79.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1426 | 614 | 11 | 54.55% | 2484.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 97 | 145 | 33 | 51.52% | 142.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 184 | 206 | 2 | 100.0% | 1016.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1021 | 555 | 33 | 54.55% | 1682.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1467 | 522 | 20 | 50.0% | 900.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 493 | 311 | 17 | 47.06% | 574.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1368 | 525 | 28 | 46.43% | 1073.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 144 | 145 | 4 | 25.0% | 490.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 66 | 123 | 72 | 38.89% | 2.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1368 | 688 | 1073 | 53.96% | 1742.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1004 | 526 | 128 | 56.25% | 2043.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 52 | 92 | 7 | 28.57% | 18.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 516 | 360 | 332 | 50.9% | 856.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1429 | 606 | 166 | 56.63% | 1860.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 987 | 553 | 111 | 55.86% | 1693.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 142 | 217 | 157 | 48.41% | 458.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 502 | 342 | 192 | 51.04% | 558.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 156 | 158 | 25 | 48.0% | 446.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 127 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 611.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1791 | 747 | 63 | 57.14% | 2223.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 572 | 394 | 38 | 52.63% | 1751.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 44 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1070 | 604 | 64 | 46.88% | 1093.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1349 | 512 | 28 | 46.43% | 1018.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 470 | 355 | 4 | 25.0% | 1347.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 434 | 275 | 236 | 44.07% | 660.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 225 | 166 | 116 | 47.41% | 663.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 533 | 369 | 139 | 50.36% | 1146.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 491 | 372 | 57 | 47.37% | 1129.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2138 | 517 | 4 | 50.0% | 1350.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 172 | 268 | 40 | 55.0% | 425.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 26 | 33 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 121 | 142 | 16 | 43.75% | 233.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 770 | 382 | 255 | 53.33% | 1474.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 107 | 84 | 2 | 0.0% | 293.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1242 | 750 | 34 | 44.12% | 1488.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1289 | 602 | 10 | 50.0% | 831.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 318 | 232 | 29 | 31.03% | 630.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1217 | 676 | 89 | 49.44% | 1442.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1167 | 503 | 238 | 53.78% | 1359.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 857 | 511 | 57 | 61.4% | 2112.5 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 24 | 89 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 290 | 334 | 23 | 47.83% | 1147.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 572 | 411 | 167 | 47.9% | 776.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 109 | 92 | 15 | 26.67% | 210.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 309 | 370 | 57 | 54.39% | 1299.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1220 | 1021 | 10 | 80.0% | 2668.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 339 | 324 | 32 | 62.5% | 1075.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 139 | 150 | 51 | 39.22% | 108.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 550 | 348 | 495 | 48.69% | 1045.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1019 | 452 | 3 | 0.0% | 2954.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 688 | 468 | 469 | 49.89% | 1142.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1256 | 799 | 7 | 57.14% | 2597.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 327 | 342 | 95 | 44.21% | 795.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 131 | 223 | 55 | 58.18% | 398.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1502 | 560 | 216 | 53.7% | 1640.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 152 | 171 | 38 | 39.47% | 218.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 137 | 201 | 13 | 61.54% | 299.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 142 | 141 | 14 | 35.71% | 341.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 122 | 167 | 47 | 44.68% | 323.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 132 | 192 | 5 | 80.0% | 717.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 96 | 114 | 36 | 41.67% | 236.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 729 | 313 | 1 | 0.0% | 2206.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 622 | 447 | 97 | 52.58% | 1052.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 308 | 327 | 24 | 58.33% | 802.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 362 | 440 | 3 | 66.67% | 1817.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1114 | 638 | 4 | 75.0% | 2746.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 72 | 108 | 27 | 40.74% | 63.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2019 | 852 | 59 | 55.93% | 2287.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1363 | 520 | 273 | 45.05% | 1419.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 76 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 206.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 198 | 409 | 1 | 100.0% | 1122.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 272 | 224 | 69 | 49.28% | 429.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 64 | 98 | 15 | 33.33% | 9.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 260 | 227 | 63 | 41.27% | 335.9 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 399 | 521 | 1 | 100.0% | 1422.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1946 | 699 | 152 | 62.5% | 1923.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 930 | 531 | 449 | 55.01% | 1440.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1251 | 591 | 19 | 42.11% | 1201.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 625 | 554 | 24 | 62.5% | 2001.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 754 | 438 | 136 | 51.47% | 1223.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2337 | 696 | 30 | 43.33% | 1841.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 274 | 363 | 10 | 60.0% | 1814.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 601 | 397 | 148 | 45.95% | 1135.6 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 132 | 207 | 6 | 16.67% | 308.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 312 | 385 | 114 | 59.65% | 1548.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2133 | 837 | 63 | 69.84% | 2182.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 825 | 336 | 189 | 45.5% | 1008.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 219 | 333 | 40 | 57.5% | 1313.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 358 | 352 | 520 | 49.04% | 834.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 262 | 244 | 137 | 52.55% | 631.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1320 | 398 | 145 | 50.34% | 1174.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 97 | 111 | 49 | 40.82% | 135.0 |