| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 55588 | 0 | 88 | 150 | 579 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 0.0 | 9.91 | 9.89 | 9.82 |
| Winrate | 57.79% | 0.0% | 60.23% | 62.67% | 57.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1836.29 | 0 | 3337.65 | 3219.99 | 2730.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 815.79 | 0 | 1046.0 | 1067.0 | 971.0 |
| WN8 | 2581 | 0 (+1) | 3011 (+1) | 3230 (+3) | 2791 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 397 | 91 | 29 | 604 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.36 |
| Winrate | 61.96% | 65.93% | 58.62% | 63.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.52 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 2046 | 1288 | 486 | 1720.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.97 | 2.63 | 0.0 | 1.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 823 | 713 | 473 | 785.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.09 | 7.0 | 8.79 | 9.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1345 | 1121 | 93 | 252 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.96 |
| Winrate | 51.75% | 68.78% | 77.42% | 63.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.86 | 1.12 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 2031 | 1360 | 682 | 1869.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.26 | 1.05 | 2.26 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 774 | 843 | 720 | 658.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.89 | 9.17 | 8.05 | 10.05 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kostya_House][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kostya_House.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1873 | 1017 | 257 | 59.14% | 3019.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1535 | 1011 | 21 | 42.86% | 3545.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 612 | 647 | 61 | 67.21% | 1490.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2420 | 1303 | 49 | 73.47% | 3498.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2831 | 964 | 131 | 59.54% | 2738.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 763 | 629 | 60 | 51.67% | 1414.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1392 | 968 | 31 | 61.29% | 1941.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 728 | 383 | 118 | 50.0% | 1511.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 869 | 672 | 58 | 60.34% | 3559.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 819 | 862 | 14 | 78.57% | 2404.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3859 | 1320 | 1 | 100.0% | 3042.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1223 | 988 | 700 | 62.0% | 2487.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3690 | 1046 | 235 | 61.7% | 3611.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1082 | 818 | 112 | 57.14% | 2223.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2710 | 1137 | 106 | 64.15% | 2947.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1658 | 1075 | 100 | 66.0% | 3790.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3039 | 1000 | 88 | 55.68% | 3395.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3149 | 1182 | 98 | 66.33% | 3745.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1384 | 872 | 232 | 62.93% | 2565.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1187 | 791 | 173 | 60.12% | 2516.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 474 | 413 | 3 | 33.33% | 1088.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 337 | 449 | 31 | 54.84% | 1025.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 592 | 631 | 71 | 57.75% | 2043.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 857 | 688 | 92 | 57.61% | 1525.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1900 | 1061 | 59 | 67.8% | 3234.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2943 | 1137 | 125 | 56.0% | 3191.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2217 | 905 | 196 | 56.12% | 2797.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 239 | 320 | 11 | 45.45% | 993.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2093 | 730 | 556 | 59.17% | 2031.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1660 | 955 | 75 | 58.67% | 2779.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1371 | 875 | 60 | 61.67% | 3540.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3179 | 1065 | 115 | 59.13% | 3378.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2665 | 1109 | 14 | 64.29% | 3467.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3302 | 984 | 254 | 59.84% | 3140.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2415 | 805 | 500 | 60.6% | 2521.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3289 | 956 | 242 | 60.74% | 3252.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 394 | 347 | 33 | 57.58% | 1466.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1266 | 733 | 320 | 60.94% | 2280.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 32 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1609 | 719 | 300 | 59.33% | 2575.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 42 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 201 | 230 | 112 | 61.61% | 622.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 6897 | 2139 | 1 | 100.0% | 14947.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2106 | 1129 | 21 | 57.14% | 3022.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2289 | 1182 | 100 | 64.0% | 3519.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 809 | 612 | 60 | 58.33% | 1271.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1924 | 1011 | 224 | 62.5% | 2996.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3575 | 1081 | 192 | 63.02% | 3855.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1898 | 946 | 25 | 56.0% | 2937.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2069 | 1011 | 70 | 60.0% | 3029.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2108 | 1166 | 94 | 70.21% | 2840.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 69 | 117 | 8 | 37.5% | 36.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1986 | 1035 | 323 | 56.04% | 2887.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2934 | 1039 | 36 | 61.11% | 2709.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 151 | 177 | 44 | 52.27% | 405.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2451 | 1053 | 115 | 56.52% | 2843.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3556 | 1040 | 338 | 60.36% | 3498.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1788 | 948 | 41 | 51.22% | 2839.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2606 | 1075 | 171 | 63.16% | 3060.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 36 | 137 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1732 | 1113 | 35 | 71.43% | 3513.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 97 | 184 | 33 | 57.58% | 224.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 294 | 333 | 11 | 54.55% | 1874.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 666 | 499 | 214 | 49.53% | 1415.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1506 | 819 | 12 | 66.67% | 1664.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2375 | 1084 | 266 | 64.29% | 3066.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1994 | 1126 | 267 | 58.43% | 3313.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1804 | 996 | 126 | 57.94% | 2584.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1581 | 875 | 128 | 67.19% | 3023.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 440 | 367 | 185 | 53.51% | 1230.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1167 | 763 | 21 | 42.86% | 1968.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 489 | 547 | 40 | 60.0% | 1642.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1225 | 897 | 55 | 65.45% | 3394.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1502 | 859 | 170 | 60.59% | 2568.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1194 | 765 | 260 | 54.23% | 1934.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1643 | 1559 | 3 | 100.0% | 4431.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2602 | 1117 | 50 | 68.0% | 3069.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1948 | 982 | 100 | 50.0% | 2704.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1090 | 649 | 140 | 50.0% | 1746.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 354 | 396 | 59 | 52.54% | 1019.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 103 | 97 | 26 | 38.46% | 347.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 724 | 776 | 40 | 67.5% | 2856.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 3016 | 1175 | 147 | 61.22% | 3053.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1175 | 1122 | 19 | 63.16% | 4700.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1141 | 840 | 60 | 70.0% | 2942.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1640 | 799 | 173 | 55.49% | 2757.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2875 | 944 | 131 | 60.31% | 3400.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 223 | 335 | 26 | 65.38% | 668.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2168 | 966 | 189 | 63.49% | 2909.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 103 | 168 | 29 | 58.62% | 269.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 212 | 244 | 22 | 54.55% | 698.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1575 | 798 | 95 | 52.63% | 2231.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1511 | 1070 | 19 | 57.89% | 3375.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1145 | 770 | 108 | 60.19% | 1772.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2027 | 1089 | 561 | 58.47% | 2755.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1636 | 955 | 253 | 59.29% | 2512.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2192 | 967 | 105 | 60.95% | 3008.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3269 | 865 | 79 | 46.84% | 2344.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 571 | 556 | 46 | 50.0% | 1920.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 353 | 224 | 147 | 48.3% | 856.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1106 | 643 | 123 | 55.28% | 1777.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1685 | 954 | 521 | 60.84% | 2563.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2121 | 952 | 780 | 59.23% | 2739.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1442 | 993 | 30 | 70.0% | 3088.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 82 | 86 | 37 | 48.65% | 310.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2533 | 853 | 200 | 54.0% | 2693.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2302 | 1319 | 1 | 100.0% | 2078.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2641 | 1006 | 300 | 61.67% | 3391.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1579 | 1048 | 23 | 69.57% | 2522.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1197 | 747 | 170 | 53.53% | 2790.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2770 | 871 | 328 | 59.15% | 2734.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 155 | 190 | 4 | 50.0% | 795.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2548 | 1091 | 100 | 65.0% | 3017.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1484 | 848 | 266 | 61.28% | 2662.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 526 | 697 | 10 | 100.0% | 1864.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 529 | 462 | 74 | 51.35% | 1273.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2740 | 826 | 1300 | 60.15% | 3134.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1779 | 626 | 3 | 33.33% | 1195.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1319 | 928 | 142 | 55.63% | 2138.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 660 | 556 | 136 | 56.62% | 1867.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 415 | 546 | 40 | 62.5% | 1675.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3013 | 1020 | 253 | 59.68% | 3112.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3566 | 1102 | 324 | 60.8% | 3941.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 58 | 109 | 19 | 47.37% | 68.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 322 | 240 | 52 | 42.31% | 1090.2 |
| IS | 7 | 963 | 636 | 400 | 50.75% | 1407.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2688 | 962 | 10 | 50.0% | 3048.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 3387 | 1751 | 1 | 100.0% | 5572.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 887 | 691 | 117 | 48.72% | 1970.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2269 | 717 | 300 | 64.33% | 2418.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 146 | 173 | 11 | 36.36% | 472.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1861 | 1219 | 51 | 62.75% | 3076.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2761 | 1006 | 456 | 64.25% | 2816.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 90 | 200 | 11 | 63.64% | 421.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2003 | 1051 | 66 | 59.09% | 2735.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 85 | 172 | 88 | 46.59% | 117.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2274 | 926 | 14 | 64.29% | 2103.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 93 | 111 | 6 | 50.0% | 293.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2113 | 1088 | 627 | 66.67% | 2950.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 833 | 568 | 100 | 57.0% | 1621.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1497 | 911 | 209 | 58.37% | 2560.9 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2843 | 516 | 1 | 0.0% | 1481.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 725 | 637 | 71 | 49.3% | 1563.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 151 | 180 | 10 | 40.0% | 172.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3075 | 1306 | 52 | 73.08% | 4364.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 182 | 232 | 23 | 39.13% | 721.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 781 | 548 | 377 | 49.6% | 1481.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2399 | 824 | 268 | 64.93% | 3033.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 210 | 227 | 71 | 46.48% | 366.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1635 | 1197 | 11 | 72.73% | 2817.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 630 | 410 | 700 | 51.57% | 1108.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1379 | 668 | 134 | 50.0% | 2024.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 1063 | 996 | 36 | 58.33% | 2366.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1885 | 814 | 562 | 57.65% | 2185.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2807 | 1053 | 200 | 61.0% | 3422.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 161 | 163 | 6 | 66.67% | 1237.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2190 | 1131 | 77 | 64.94% | 3402.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1740 | 1382 | 6 | 83.33% | 2652.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 422 | 237 | 59 | 49.15% | 834.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 3489 | 1285 | 5 | 60.0% | 5856.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1853 | 1038 | 500 | 64.2% | 2841.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 298 | 452 | 6 | 83.33% | 1528.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2222 | 1412 | 4 | 100.0% | 3297.9 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 777 | 983 | 7 | 85.71% | 1670.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3060 | 1042 | 60 | 80.0% | 2792.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2244 | 1109 | 62 | 59.68% | 3149.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 484 | 541 | 19 | 78.95% | 1372.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 988 | 666 | 78 | 50.0% | 2212.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3829 | 1096 | 100 | 58.0% | 3759.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1360 | 888 | 92 | 56.52% | 2532.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 182 | 220 | 18 | 50.0% | 481.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2719 | 897 | 554 | 56.5% | 2771.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 91 | 288 | 305 | 47.21% | 103.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2408 | 870 | 479 | 60.13% | 3003.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3820 | 1300 | 12 | 66.67% | 3965.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 507 | 558 | 58 | 51.72% | 1445.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 223 | 350 | 28 | 32.14% | 623.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 89 | 129 | 9 | 11.11% | 303.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2989 | 1215 | 71 | 64.79% | 3666.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1048 | 925 | 11 | 63.64% | 3206.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2564 | 1019 | 161 | 57.76% | 3085.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 801 | 730 | 54 | 59.26% | 2056.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1829 | 1065 | 18 | 61.11% | 3973.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 143 | 231 | 22 | 54.55% | 352.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1246 | 902 | 161 | 52.8% | 2897.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1452 | 870 | 8 | 50.0% | 1572.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2229 | 1054 | 213 | 63.38% | 3420.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2223 | 934 | 340 | 61.47% | 2737.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 144 | 200 | 37 | 43.24% | 437.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 285 | 445 | 24 | 62.5% | 1274.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 4772 | 1768 | 2 | 100.0% | 6798.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 239 | 307 | 9 | 55.56% | 774.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 121 | 132 | 66 | 42.42% | 125.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2311 | 895 | 167 | 52.69% | 2761.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 167 | 245 | 32 | 56.25% | 674.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3357 | 1079 | 256 | 60.94% | 3542.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2057 | 1169 | 106 | 62.26% | 3142.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1726 | 997 | 30 | 63.33% | 2616.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1963 | 1136 | 121 | 61.16% | 3018.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2380 | 1176 | 53 | 67.92% | 3591.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 230 | 485 | 1 | 100.0% | 1210.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1706 | 620 | 361 | 50.69% | 1901.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 205 | 151 | 16 | 50.0% | 1434.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 568 | 326 | 86 | 56.98% | 1039.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 6036 | 1504 | 2 | 50.0% | 6555.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 3399 | 1687 | 6 | 100.0% | 5544.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 815 | 599 | 98 | 52.04% | 1411.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1505 | 1020 | 116 | 68.97% | 2602.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2105 | 1042 | 95 | 54.74% | 3040.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1973 | 645 | 521 | 58.93% | 2629.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2169 | 1173 | 160 | 68.75% | 3502.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2569 | 761 | 528 | 55.11% | 2248.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 58 | 78 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 227 | 331 | 31 | 64.52% | 741.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 122 | 131 | 44 | 38.64% | 303.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 137 | 181 | 26 | 57.69% | 705.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1907 | 1122 | 175 | 61.14% | 2864.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1846 | 819 | 334 | 54.79% | 2666.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1851 | 1108 | 45 | 51.11% | 3168.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 61 | 152 | 4 | 100.0% | 353.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 643 | 472 | 169 | 66.86% | 2405.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1633 | 692 | 207 | 49.28% | 1687.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1887 | 1117 | 50 | 66.0% | 3130.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 567 | 575 | 22 | 54.55% | 1151.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1457 | 792 | 140 | 55.0% | 2275.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 925 | 597 | 34 | 58.82% | 2180.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1521 | 920 | 75 | 58.67% | 2491.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1657 | 881 | 34 | 52.94% | 2608.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2154 | 796 | 341 | 55.13% | 2501.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 264 | 278 | 80 | 52.5% | 862.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1348 | 563 | 806 | 52.48% | 1855.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 466 | 517 | 44 | 56.82% | 1063.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 718 | 692 | 59 | 57.63% | 1556.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 642 | 628 | 95 | 54.74% | 1422.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3477 | 1091 | 174 | 63.22% | 3655.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2383 | 1247 | 37 | 75.68% | 3109.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 321 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 781.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3894 | 1180 | 205 | 61.46% | 3447.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1154 | 707 | 81 | 58.02% | 1638.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2100 | 1004 | 220 | 58.64% | 2690.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 108 | 273 | 27 | 51.85% | 431.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1047 | 654 | 46 | 60.87% | 3152.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3804 | 1099 | 136 | 64.71% | 3989.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2538 | 875 | 362 | 55.52% | 2454.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1415 | 955 | 171 | 66.08% | 2350.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1813 | 1680 | 1 | 100.0% | 12721.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3253 | 1098 | 153 | 64.05% | 3949.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2042 | 1140 | 34 | 73.53% | 3206.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 790 | 970 | 654 | 61.31% | 1939.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 349 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 2209.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 970 | 578 | 371 | 54.18% | 2185.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 515 | 699 | 35 | 65.71% | 2063.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 505 | 413 | 194 | 50.52% | 1148.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 406 | 493 | 26 | 53.85% | 1361.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2651 | 826 | 654 | 59.63% | 2493.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 47 | 108 | 8 | 50.0% | 87.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 3662 | 1716 | 1 | 100.0% | 10396.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 216 | 307 | 22 | 50.0% | 599.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1159 | 701 | 128 | 59.38% | 2590.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 259 | 305 | 71 | 50.7% | 911.7 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1759 | 1169 | 28 | 67.86% | 3063.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1568 | 664 | 505 | 50.3% | 1583.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 70 | 142 | 58 | 46.55% | 74.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2267 | 1163 | 133 | 69.17% | 3504.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1660 | 763 | 370 | 58.11% | 2474.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 983 | 535 | 22 | 63.64% | 1846.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 80 | 184 | 25 | 60.0% | 364.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1002 | 538 | 100 | 61.0% | 2195.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1664 | 757 | 1492 | 55.29% | 2447.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1183 | 869 | 88 | 61.36% | 2089.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 100 | 166 | 29 | 41.38% | 170.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2124 | 1054 | 217 | 60.83% | 3462.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 77 | 106 | 12 | 41.67% | 136.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1623 | 692 | 190 | 54.21% | 2051.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2300 | 1272 | 4 | 100.0% | 2598.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2397 | 1156 | 438 | 61.64% | 3785.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1844 | 890 | 518 | 62.74% | 2703.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2562 | 741 | 1059 | 58.36% | 2821.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 372 | 260 | 55 | 61.82% | 1464.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2067 | 542 | 1542 | 54.22% | 2392.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1974 | 925 | 133 | 57.14% | 2632.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 762 | 626 | 1048 | 56.49% | 2121.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 578 | 497 | 69 | 53.62% | 1347.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3023 | 961 | 242 | 63.22% | 2743.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 299 | 498 | 47 | 44.68% | 815.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 75 | 266 | 3 | 100.0% | 400.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 81 | 150 | 33 | 48.48% | 111.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 973 | 473 | 98 | 52.04% | 1797.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2372 | 1273 | 70 | 67.14% | 4415.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1721 | 939 | 334 | 60.48% | 2572.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1633 | 836 | 100 | 58.0% | 2196.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3018 | 1260 | 78 | 71.79% | 3512.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2161 | 1086 | 139 | 61.15% | 3060.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1881 | 851 | 500 | 53.4% | 2219.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 890 | 688 | 90 | 55.56% | 2199.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2980 | 996 | 454 | 62.56% | 3132.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1840 | 1028 | 74 | 59.46% | 3187.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 187 | 232 | 20 | 60.0% | 767.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2661 | 1187 | 80 | 56.25% | 3422.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 449 | 508 | 27 | 40.74% | 1293.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 318 | 333 | 40 | 50.0% | 776.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2343 | 1073 | 28 | 67.86% | 3375.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2076 | 902 | 319 | 54.23% | 2506.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1849 | 1195 | 158 | 65.19% | 2909.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 304 | 466 | 585 | 50.6% | 821.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3165 | 1238 | 127 | 60.63% | 3456.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3150 | 1267 | 86 | 68.6% | 3982.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 123 | 179 | 16 | 75.0% | 502.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2843 | 1121 | 165 | 59.39% | 3708.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 180 | 67 | 53.73% | 435.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 42 | 101 | 16 | 56.25% | 136.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 64 | 101 | 20 | 45.0% | 81.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 681 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 3571.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2587 | 820 | 997 | 57.87% | 2728.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2354 | 1255 | 50 | 70.0% | 3122.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 989 | 879 | 75 | 58.67% | 2812.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 107 | 313 | 5 | 60.0% | 411.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1992 | 904 | 607 | 57.99% | 2526.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3560 | 1073 | 93 | 51.61% | 3409.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 115 | 189 | 4 | 25.0% | 325.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 668 | 565 | 60 | 51.67% | 1631.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2473 | 1041 | 300 | 59.67% | 3089.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3260 | 1115 | 35 | 51.43% | 3749.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1345 | 777 | 709 | 54.16% | 2007.4 |
| null | 0 | 2797 | 861 | 43 | 55.81% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 101 | 239 | 7 | 42.86% | 210.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1143 | 744 | 106 | 50.0% | 1259.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2607 | 984 | 116 | 57.76% | 2871.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1215 | 728 | 1239 | 53.19% | 2213.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1078 | 763 | 148 | 49.32% | 1729.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2037 | 881 | 261 | 60.54% | 2839.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1294 | 977 | 41 | 58.54% | 3343.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1591 | 1117 | 100 | 68.0% | 3501.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1655 | 907 | 500 | 55.0% | 2837.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1485 | 660 | 280 | 57.14% | 1801.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3029 | 941 | 126 | 56.35% | 2852.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1160 | 818 | 200 | 57.0% | 3090.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1148 | 1177 | 24 | 70.83% | 3250.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1219 | 506 | 455 | 46.37% | 1728.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3006 | 1105 | 13 | 53.85% | 2824.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 188 | 275 | 13 | 53.85% | 1045.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2528 | 1040 | 600 | 63.67% | 3384.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 378 | 391 | 453 | 49.67% | 953.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 493 | 484 | 31 | 58.06% | 1461.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1223 | 605 | 130 | 48.46% | 2026.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2207 | 1263 | 20 | 85.0% | 3333.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2513 | 1276 | 73 | 68.49% | 4737.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 232 | 232 | 8 | 25.0% | 744.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1699 | 951 | 29 | 48.28% | 2273.2 |