| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3534 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 49.04% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1095.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1145.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 625.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 983.0 |
| WN8 | 1073 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 3586 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Konga567][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Konga567.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1095 | 689 | 487 | 49.28% | 1275.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 125 | 264 | 6 | 83.33% | 289.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 954 | 623 | 108 | 43.52% | 905.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1463 | 889 | 36 | 58.33% | 1830.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1674 | 842 | 68 | 51.47% | 1589.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 1546 | 429 | 3 | 33.33% | 608.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 276 | 242 | 1 | 100.0% | 1778.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 961 | 639 | 62 | 41.94% | 818.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 759 | 407 | 65 | 35.38% | 469.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 661 | 452 | 50 | 58.0% | 1813.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1510 | 752 | 89 | 55.06% | 1304.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1170 | 573 | 140 | 46.43% | 941.4 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 363 | 356 | 1 | 100.0% | 1253.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 33 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1403 | 658 | 319 | 48.28% | 967.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 444 | 161 | 2 | 0.0% | 1473.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 617 | 392 | 43 | 46.51% | 771.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1072 | 622 | 131 | 34.35% | 680.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 612 | 800 | 18 | 50.0% | 1233.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 637 | 499 | 11 | 36.36% | 1616.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1428 | 573 | 6 | 50.0% | 1465.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2343 | 781 | 50 | 50.0% | 1823.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 647 | 519 | 180 | 45.56% | 500.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 219 | 200 | 15 | 53.33% | 597.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 596 | 569 | 34 | 58.82% | 1240.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 921 | 777 | 38 | 63.16% | 1032.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 272 | 302 | 10 | 60.0% | 1042.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 690 | 572 | 36 | 61.11% | 953.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1322 | 743 | 36 | 47.22% | 1172.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1391 | 650 | 33 | 51.52% | 1163.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1024 | 689 | 43 | 39.53% | 1075.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1763 | 385 | 1 | 0.0% | 2258.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 751 | 468 | 42 | 30.95% | 577.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1047 | 830 | 4 | 50.0% | 1906.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 569 | 560 | 42 | 69.05% | 1067.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 609 | 459 | 33 | 54.55% | 1091.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 707 | 496 | 117 | 49.57% | 757.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2032 | 826 | 10 | 60.0% | 1382.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1622 | 890 | 156 | 51.92% | 1431.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 196 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 794.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1524 | 770 | 101 | 52.48% | 1323.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1751 | 702 | 188 | 54.26% | 1277.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1187 | 822 | 25 | 64.0% | 1471.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 0 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 973 | 598 | 22 | 27.27% | 1423.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1428 | 550 | 6 | 16.67% | 1019.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 723 | 479 | 44 | 54.55% | 1071.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 304 | 268 | 13 | 76.92% | 1692.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 522 | 352 | 51 | 41.18% | 1321.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1720 | 755 | 50 | 42.0% | 1098.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 730 | 595 | 23 | 60.87% | 4692.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 450 | 468 | 28 | 46.43% | 834.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 444 | 467 | 40 | 55.0% | 656.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 227 | 127 | 26 | 26.92% | 569.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1110 | 744 | 42 | 54.76% | 1306.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 558 | 573 | 47 | 57.45% | 925.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 90 | 193 | 25 | 36.0% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 197 | 248 | 1 | 0.0% | 363.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 288 | 363 | 26 | 50.0% | 416.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 421 | 254 | 12 | 25.0% | 62.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 394 | 493 | 40 | 55.0% | 488.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 309 | 217 | 8 | 87.5% | 1488.8 |
| IS | 7 | 956 | 599 | 49 | 48.98% | 1248.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1345 | 540 | 50 | 44.0% | 797.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1348 | 718 | 88 | 54.55% | 1408.0 |