| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2361 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.48% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1012.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 683.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1532 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KomerzGandalf_1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KomerzGandalf_1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 892 | 847 | 28 | 64.29% | 1150.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 195 | 283 | 9 | 55.56% | 619.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 669 | 470 | 14 | 57.14% | 1854.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1162 | 740 | 57 | 57.89% | 1771.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 895 | 744 | 85 | 56.47% | 1547.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 830 | 553 | 14 | 28.57% | 704.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 537 | 477 | 16 | 56.25% | 1705.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 625 | 536 | 26 | 50.0% | 1807.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 326 | 274 | 12 | 33.33% | 581.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 525 | 386 | 37 | 51.35% | 1036.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 711 | 714 | 4 | 75.0% | 3283.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 588 | 522 | 18 | 55.56% | 1747.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 589 | 456 | 80 | 51.25% | 788.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1425 | 862 | 108 | 58.33% | 1837.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1172 | 795 | 32 | 62.5% | 1333.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1181 | 823 | 38 | 55.26% | 1549.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 703 | 542 | 29 | 72.41% | 1701.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1224 | 631 | 9 | 33.33% | 857.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 493 | 326 | 13 | 23.08% | 1410.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 549 | 472 | 15 | 60.0% | 1953.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 766 | 599 | 99 | 51.52% | 1440.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1412 | 958 | 23 | 69.57% | 1827.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 526 | 426 | 5 | 40.0% | 1831.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 897 | 775 | 41 | 60.98% | 2126.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1023 | 739 | 32 | 53.13% | 1865.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 400 | 479 | 27 | 55.56% | 1021.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1309 | 691 | 12 | 50.0% | 963.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1240 | 845 | 137 | 54.74% | 1637.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 344 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 956.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 765 | 602 | 24 | 54.17% | 1426.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1029 | 811 | 45 | 64.44% | 1497.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1340 | 743 | 2 | 50.0% | 1549.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1590 | 817 | 14 | 42.86% | 1488.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1229 | 862 | 43 | 58.14% | 1687.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 946 | 907 | 5 | 80.0% | 1689.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 725 | 606 | 15 | 53.33% | 2790.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1346 | 708 | 141 | 58.87% | 1384.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 452 | 346 | 4 | 50.0% | 1324.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 825 | 507 | 24 | 29.17% | 1367.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 771 | 658 | 45 | 55.56% | 1687.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1447 | 838 | 60 | 48.33% | 1626.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1935 | 1066 | 4 | 75.0% | 2228.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 791 | 549 | 49 | 42.86% | 1228.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 555 | 427 | 17 | 52.94% | 2044.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 866 | 679 | 40 | 50.0% | 1280.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 576 | 397 | 19 | 47.37% | 1382.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1773 | 756 | 67 | 49.25% | 1397.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1337 | 850 | 58 | 51.72% | 1987.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 835 | 609 | 14 | 42.86% | 2744.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1044 | 725 | 16 | 37.5% | 3172.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1155 | 811 | 46 | 52.17% | 1584.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1036 | 696 | 90 | 48.89% | 1309.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 793 | 513 | 64 | 45.31% | 952.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 792 | 437 | 7 | 14.29% | 413.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 968 | 754 | 52 | 53.85% | 1707.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 699 | 526 | 39 | 53.85% | 1720.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 661 | 566 | 14 | 35.71% | 1434.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1109 | 835 | 23 | 60.87% | 2235.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 603 | 291 | 3 | 0.0% | 318.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 740 | 508 | 12 | 33.33% | 2215.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1056 | 802 | 20 | 65.0% | 2244.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 370 | 279 | 11 | 27.27% | 1325.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 768 | 536 | 54 | 51.85% | 1263.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 603 | 456 | 4 | 50.0% | 2390.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 732 | 536 | 29 | 37.93% | 1826.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1007 | 652 | 33 | 39.39% | 1074.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1214 | 787 | 73 | 46.58% | 2240.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1371 | 802 | 38 | 57.89% | 1614.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1069 | 728 | 22 | 54.55% | 2579.0 |