| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 83289 | 0 | 21 | 75 | 163 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.45 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.17% | 0.0% | 76.19% | 60.0% | 57.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.0 | 1.29 | 1.28 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1661.63 | 0 | 2978.33 | 2587.28 | 2448.7 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.17 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 614.62 | 0 | 755.0 | 657.0 | 695.0 |
| WN8 | 2028 | 0 | 6084 (+1) | 3453 (+2) | 3013 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 790 | 89 | 73 | 1002 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.46 |
| Winrate | 51.52% | 49.44% | 47.95% | 51.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.52 | 2.34 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1679 | 1093 | 512 | 1497.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 1.93 | 1.47 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 567 | 472 | 412 | 543.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.31 | 6.8 | 7.3 | 8.01 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 664 | 445 | 165 | 914 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.81 |
| Winrate | 44.28% | 55.96% | 70.91% | 52.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 1.11 | 1.39 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1602 | 1216 | 588 | 1500.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.37 | 1.51 | 1.23 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 494 | 499 | 510 | 499.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.84 | 7.13 | 7.46 | 7.48 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KomBrag1OTBr][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KomBrag1OTBr.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 630 | 520 | 125 | 47.2% | 1066.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1578 | 706 | 70 | 62.86% | 2292.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2590 | 727 | 65 | 46.15% | 2109.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1632 | 609 | 132 | 51.52% | 2037.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1198 | 608 | 13 | 61.54% | 2685.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 656 | 423 | 56 | 58.93% | 1502.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2031 | 840 | 29 | 55.17% | 1817.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2177 | 564 | 114 | 49.12% | 2157.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 920 | 457 | 69 | 56.52% | 1966.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 978 | 391 | 91 | 41.76% | 1264.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 120 | 268 | 403 | 50.37% | 242.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 878 | 497 | 526 | 59.13% | 2097.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 744 | 529 | 104 | 55.77% | 2469.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2249 | 694 | 420 | 61.19% | 2061.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 900 | 501 | 71 | 47.89% | 1194.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1625 | 721 | 473 | 52.85% | 2121.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2098 | 744 | 36 | 55.56% | 1980.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2508 | 704 | 322 | 54.66% | 2112.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 664 | 431 | 145 | 47.59% | 1004.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2211 | 876 | 146 | 57.53% | 2312.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 661 | 484 | 2 | 50.0% | 484.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1122 | 573 | 132 | 54.55% | 1906.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2964 | 760 | 80 | 41.25% | 1971.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1278 | 634 | 292 | 56.16% | 2388.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1119 | 787 | 100 | 53.0% | 2163.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 271 | 282 | 6 | 33.33% | 1051.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2412 | 829 | 88 | 47.73% | 1801.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 437 | 396 | 26 | 53.85% | 1489.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 678 | 575 | 65 | 55.38% | 2401.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 798 | 313 | 424 | 49.76% | 1256.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 619 | 678 | 43 | 62.79% | 2287.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1814 | 722 | 170 | 50.59% | 2170.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 949 | 567 | 75 | 61.33% | 2226.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2327 | 801 | 162 | 61.73% | 2466.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 604 | 373 | 290 | 48.28% | 642.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2279 | 602 | 1492 | 53.08% | 2085.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 610 | 359 | 354 | 52.82% | 1078.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 869 | 482 | 43 | 62.79% | 2002.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1686 | 586 | 298 | 52.35% | 1779.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2248 | 658 | 799 | 54.07% | 2148.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 358 | 530 | 2 | 50.0% | 1314.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2402 | 637 | 359 | 55.15% | 2020.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2501 | 627 | 20 | 40.0% | 1879.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1614 | 701 | 3 | 66.67% | 1806.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 302 | 778 | 1 | 100.0% | 1851.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1313 | 702 | 144 | 62.5% | 1892.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 16 | 186 | 50 | 44.0% | 53.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 155 | 180 | 117 | 49.57% | 307.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1123 | 629 | 30 | 63.33% | 2524.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 918 | 515 | 41 | 63.41% | 2134.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2406 | 746 | 200 | 65.0% | 2845.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1484 | 608 | 102 | 54.9% | 2122.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1612 | 717 | 166 | 58.43% | 2337.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2477 | 738 | 87 | 48.28% | 1924.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 999 | 887 | 6 | 83.33% | 1356.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1142 | 519 | 345 | 52.46% | 1396.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1358 | 584 | 219 | 57.53% | 2299.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2360 | 642 | 334 | 57.78% | 2517.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 499 | 319 | 38 | 57.89% | 1320.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2307 | 558 | 14 | 50.0% | 1731.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 247 | 343 | 23 | 52.17% | 1335.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 239 | 184 | 24 | 41.67% | 403.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 726 | 550 | 165 | 57.58% | 1659.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1179 | 578 | 80 | 45.0% | 1116.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 100 | 210 | 3 | 100.0% | 422.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3038 | 858 | 324 | 55.56% | 2670.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2546 | 680 | 1226 | 57.99% | 2479.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2832 | 885 | 33 | 54.55% | 2375.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 388 | 328 | 27 | 44.44% | 1068.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1359 | 655 | 233 | 57.08% | 2206.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 506 | 316 | 3 | 33.33% | 891.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1263 | 664 | 629 | 54.69% | 2178.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1552 | 526 | 446 | 52.02% | 1620.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 719 | 586 | 22 | 63.64% | 3412.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 960 | 662 | 47 | 61.7% | 1468.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 67 | 145 | 23 | 52.17% | 112.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 287 | 327 | 88 | 60.23% | 1690.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 348 | 248 | 18 | 44.44% | 872.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 269 | 347 | 393 | 47.07% | 387.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2672 | 850 | 82 | 50.0% | 2500.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2177 | 636 | 106 | 54.72% | 1890.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 244 | 384 | 239 | 51.88% | 1302.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1728 | 652 | 278 | 51.44% | 1847.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2841 | 899 | 227 | 52.86% | 2207.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1396 | 662 | 100 | 67.0% | 1995.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1325 | 584 | 75 | 56.0% | 2119.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 156 | 191 | 5 | 60.0% | 399.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 574 | 461 | 7 | 57.14% | 1534.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 79 | 175 | 7 | 71.43% | 277.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 102 | 190 | 160 | 46.25% | 70.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 902 | 484 | 94 | 54.26% | 1956.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 221 | 202 | 39 | 43.59% | 630.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1262 | 652 | 243 | 49.79% | 1563.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1111 | 619 | 81 | 56.79% | 1789.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2358 | 857 | 46 | 60.87% | 1861.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 598 | 557 | 3 | 33.33% | 481.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 573 | 496 | 24 | 58.33% | 1860.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1915 | 746 | 104 | 50.96% | 1797.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1075 | 533 | 164 | 59.15% | 1894.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1038 | 649 | 30 | 30.0% | 880.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 371 | 304 | 58 | 46.55% | 1038.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 153 | 125 | 36 | 33.33% | 725.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 362 | 407 | 83 | 55.42% | 1075.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 919 | 711 | 68 | 73.53% | 2011.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1093 | 842 | 6 | 66.67% | 1094.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 994 | 552 | 120 | 54.17% | 1368.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1556 | 852 | 182 | 57.14% | 2512.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1429 | 704 | 501 | 54.89% | 2110.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2379 | 818 | 155 | 52.9% | 2471.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2385 | 771 | 44 | 52.27% | 1860.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1482 | 548 | 99 | 52.53% | 1887.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 961 | 752 | 100 | 54.0% | 1793.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1328 | 505 | 242 | 53.72% | 1678.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1041 | 462 | 123 | 62.6% | 1468.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2567 | 744 | 243 | 58.85% | 2279.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1737 | 815 | 266 | 55.64% | 2191.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1539 | 658 | 166 | 59.04% | 2218.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2390 | 726 | 65 | 63.08% | 1801.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 376 | 391 | 32 | 37.5% | 885.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1448 | 719 | 69 | 57.97% | 2515.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1209 | 603 | 777 | 50.71% | 1491.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2406 | 826 | 39 | 64.1% | 2571.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2499 | 720 | 172 | 55.81% | 1954.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1760 | 715 | 80 | 47.5% | 1943.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2443 | 719 | 757 | 54.29% | 1844.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 306 | 252 | 105 | 52.38% | 615.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1318 | 768 | 47 | 55.32% | 2607.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1235 | 741 | 109 | 57.8% | 3083.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 283 | 186 | 16 | 56.25% | 2046.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1933 | 609 | 60 | 50.0% | 1490.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1244 | 488 | 411 | 48.42% | 1288.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2171 | 643 | 101 | 47.52% | 2007.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1109 | 372 | 357 | 45.66% | 1396.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 28 | 94 | 7 | 42.86% | 20.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1290 | 610 | 382 | 50.0% | 1814.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1671 | 803 | 726 | 57.44% | 2429.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1940 | 571 | 85 | 52.94% | 1470.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2068 | 635 | 124 | 54.03% | 1843.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 62 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 152.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2238 | 670 | 199 | 53.77% | 2076.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 283 | 300 | 4 | 50.0% | 999.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2058 | 675 | 234 | 59.4% | 2466.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 664 | 346 | 209 | 50.72% | 851.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 957 | 587 | 76 | 61.84% | 2830.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 556 | 390 | 22 | 54.55% | 1598.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 720 | 361 | 62 | 46.77% | 2008.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 862 | 627 | 54 | 48.15% | 1863.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 570 | 293 | 500 | 55.6% | 2391.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2138 | 687 | 374 | 57.22% | 2078.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 156 | 238 | 43 | 62.79% | 497.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1940 | 605 | 121 | 57.85% | 1524.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1408 | 600 | 5 | 80.0% | 1560.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 473 | 409 | 81 | 45.68% | 1462.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1056 | 550 | 100 | 54.0% | 1493.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 608 | 394 | 58 | 58.62% | 1678.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 484 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 1957.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2206 | 730 | 319 | 55.49% | 2081.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 338 | 481 | 90 | 54.44% | 872.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2715 | 773 | 106 | 50.94% | 2286.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 301 | 190 | 57 | 54.39% | 1138.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2444 | 697 | 660 | 54.7% | 2090.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 140 | 198 | 225 | 43.11% | 270.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1510 | 442 | 445 | 50.34% | 1782.8 |
| IS | 7 | 529 | 355 | 441 | 45.58% | 564.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 640 | 565 | 62 | 43.55% | 1119.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2469 | 624 | 277 | 51.99% | 2683.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 110 | 186 | 80 | 48.75% | 345.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2240 | 695 | 302 | 58.94% | 2094.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2213 | 663 | 300 | 55.0% | 2559.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 260 | 250 | 23 | 39.13% | 555.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 68 | 169 | 80 | 41.25% | 26.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1579 | 801 | 21 | 57.14% | 1593.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 113 | 210 | 9 | 44.44% | 382.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1025 | 628 | 6 | 50.0% | 1005.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 788 | 513 | 61 | 55.74% | 1562.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1258 | 567 | 226 | 54.42% | 1860.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1734 | 497 | 712 | 50.42% | 1801.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 388 | 463 | 34 | 50.0% | 2266.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1746 | 644 | 193 | 60.62% | 2487.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1008 | 694 | 741 | 55.87% | 2086.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 200 | 292 | 3 | 100.0% | 990.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 992 | 684 | 120 | 61.67% | 2101.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2139 | 693 | 291 | 53.26% | 2444.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 223 | 203 | 42 | 45.24% | 418.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2919 | 867 | 27 | 55.56% | 2221.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 431 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 2208.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1532 | 557 | 284 | 48.59% | 1787.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1320 | 628 | 121 | 62.81% | 2120.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1468 | 521 | 606 | 50.83% | 1512.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2014 | 840 | 135 | 56.3% | 2104.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 40 | 33 | 3 | 0.0% | 2.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1435 | 571 | 13 | 53.85% | 1646.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 2624 | 1213 | 1 | 100.0% | 5182.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 718 | 668 | 40 | 50.0% | 1661.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 501 | 245 | 134 | 54.48% | 1128.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 131 | 168 | 9 | 44.44% | 204.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1556 | 782 | 782 | 60.49% | 2254.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 757 | 817 | 98 | 58.16% | 1615.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 187 | 445 | 4 | 75.0% | 847.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2627 | 666 | 45 | 53.33% | 1928.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1111 | 594 | 495 | 52.53% | 1959.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2485 | 648 | 398 | 55.03% | 2002.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2301 | 726 | 87 | 58.62% | 2000.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 672 | 403 | 45 | 62.22% | 1733.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1083 | 553 | 61 | 59.02% | 2419.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1231 | 593 | 96 | 48.96% | 1466.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1117 | 618 | 512 | 56.25% | 1960.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 109 | 144 | 19 | 42.11% | 102.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 2049 | 536 | 141 | 46.1% | 1856.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 974 | 588 | 46 | 50.0% | 2151.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3017 | 965 | 99 | 45.45% | 2375.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2016 | 653 | 387 | 57.11% | 2227.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1937 | 818 | 127 | 48.82% | 2156.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2510 | 748 | 392 | 58.93% | 2452.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 484 | 371 | 50 | 58.0% | 1293.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2413 | 583 | 521 | 51.63% | 2109.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1795 | 685 | 237 | 60.76% | 2084.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 171 | 315 | 29 | 62.07% | 561.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 980 | 351 | 335 | 51.04% | 1745.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 207 | 377 | 139 | 57.55% | 1647.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1525 | 591 | 10 | 70.0% | 1684.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1206 | 791 | 1 | 0.0% | 4349.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2012 | 714 | 113 | 51.33% | 2089.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 817 | 593 | 53 | 47.17% | 2042.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1196 | 592 | 65 | 55.38% | 2017.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 98 | 146 | 102 | 40.2% | 58.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 708 | 472 | 117 | 41.88% | 1214.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1835 | 766 | 8 | 75.0% | 1833.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 162 | 194 | 12 | 75.0% | 743.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 218 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 1200.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1634 | 589 | 147 | 56.46% | 2387.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1821 | 699 | 438 | 55.02% | 1943.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 34 | 72 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 61 | 166 | 7 | 57.14% | 146.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2090 | 611 | 54 | 57.41% | 1747.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2388 | 682 | 1231 | 54.1% | 2424.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1678 | 554 | 207 | 55.07% | 2134.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1878 | 923 | 156 | 62.18% | 2168.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96 | 205 | 38 | 42.11% | 179.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 399 | 389 | 47 | 48.94% | 1300.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2489 | 865 | 93 | 52.69% | 2271.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1043 | 691 | 19 | 57.89% | 1251.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2284 | 593 | 130 | 46.15% | 1949.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 293 | 232 | 16 | 50.0% | 778.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1647 | 481 | 4 | 25.0% | 1143.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 184 | 131 | 8 | 37.5% | 1037.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 599 | 306 | 50 | 42.0% | 969.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 883 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 1075.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2682 | 744 | 994 | 56.84% | 2430.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2388 | 648 | 137 | 49.64% | 2389.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1385 | 746 | 44 | 45.45% | 2010.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1934 | 718 | 7 | 42.86% | 1791.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1135 | 624 | 223 | 59.19% | 1894.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 0 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1835 | 643 | 305 | 58.36% | 2501.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1802 | 638 | 133 | 52.63% | 2547.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2580 | 602 | 762 | 53.41% | 2287.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1158 | 375 | 18 | 22.22% | 1147.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 43 | 129 | 6 | 50.0% | 97.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 172 | 199 | 7 | 57.14% | 454.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2140 | 680 | 307 | 55.7% | 1860.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 121 | 92 | 6 | 16.67% | 276.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2637 | 829 | 251 | 64.54% | 2432.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2095 | 788 | 56 | 55.36% | 1875.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 133 | 204 | 18 | 55.56% | 691.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1651 | 685 | 48 | 54.17% | 1763.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1161 | 602 | 146 | 55.48% | 2227.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1862 | 803 | 40 | 52.5% | 2003.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1334 | 696 | 92 | 52.17% | 2058.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1872 | 646 | 196 | 57.14% | 2729.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1288 | 615 | 10 | 50.0% | 2101.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2289 | 731 | 238 | 55.04% | 2321.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 30 | 61 | 7 | 42.86% | 21.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 411 | 352 | 46 | 65.22% | 1335.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2435 | 897 | 803 | 58.78% | 2920.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 757 | 589 | 156 | 48.72% | 1625.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 343 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 2563.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3358 | 1014 | 209 | 54.55% | 2356.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 237 | 198 | 197 | 51.27% | 409.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1485 | 565 | 252 | 56.35% | 1753.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 413 | 345 | 272 | 49.63% | 691.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1714 | 863 | 83 | 63.86% | 2968.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 430 | 310 | 122 | 45.9% | 756.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 979 | 690 | 91 | 57.14% | 1657.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1155 | 593 | 7 | 57.14% | 1936.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1211 | 601 | 329 | 56.53% | 2110.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1857 | 1356 | 1 | 100.0% | 4748.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1593 | 736 | 788 | 55.84% | 2513.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2036 | 1032 | 16 | 68.75% | 2538.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 90 | 176 | 67 | 43.28% | 33.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2123 | 698 | 313 | 58.79% | 2622.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2197 | 707 | 304 | 56.58% | 2791.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 288 | 304 | 26 | 57.69% | 946.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1276 | 435 | 337 | 50.45% | 1683.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 187 | 263 | 2 | 100.0% | 1004.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2141 | 619 | 542 | 48.34% | 2029.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 859 | 479 | 57 | 52.63% | 1628.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 809 | 681 | 397 | 58.69% | 2019.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2236 | 722 | 192 | 56.77% | 2043.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1674 | 695 | 201 | 55.22% | 1934.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 444 | 412 | 54 | 50.0% | 1339.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 562 | 513 | 43 | 60.47% | 1892.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2826 | 849 | 498 | 58.63% | 2121.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 93 | 94 | 9 | 33.33% | 142.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1368 | 714 | 86 | 62.79% | 2331.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2215 | 940 | 10 | 70.0% | 3087.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 109 | 181 | 10 | 50.0% | 403.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 396 | 228 | 23 | 26.09% | 500.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2783 | 704 | 1491 | 57.88% | 2759.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 121 | 172 | 160 | 41.88% | 69.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1949 | 735 | 30 | 50.0% | 1617.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1211 | 653 | 76 | 67.11% | 2093.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2630 | 788 | 41 | 58.54% | 2360.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1952 | 607 | 261 | 54.41% | 2206.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1777 | 813 | 2 | 50.0% | 2735.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 880 | 715 | 271 | 56.46% | 1978.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1468 | 587 | 323 | 52.94% | 1955.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 970 | 547 | 636 | 57.86% | 2212.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 423 | 494 | 65 | 55.38% | 1644.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2735 | 1084 | 11 | 63.64% | 2160.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1227 | 694 | 5 | 60.0% | 1195.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1400 | 636 | 54 | 57.41% | 2485.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2265 | 598 | 795 | 51.45% | 2047.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 73 | 146 | 10 | 20.0% | 80.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1316 | 516 | 6 | 33.33% | 2251.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 625 | 377 | 2 | 50.0% | 1565.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1020 | 608 | 446 | 52.47% | 1261.9 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1947 | 985 | 3 | 100.0% | 2614.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 652 | 427 | 150 | 57.33% | 1079.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1566 | 497 | 720 | 53.33% | 1705.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 52 | 116 | 89 | 41.57% | 27.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1615 | 629 | 108 | 50.93% | 2149.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1621 | 735 | 2495 | 56.11% | 2431.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 959 | 529 | 97 | 64.95% | 1936.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 17 | 91 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 388 | 313 | 294 | 49.32% | 518.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1314 | 562 | 1380 | 54.93% | 1733.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2164 | 727 | 60 | 51.67% | 1795.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 59 | 150 | 27 | 40.74% | 15.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 211 | 161 | 71 | 53.52% | 731.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1930 | 742 | 96 | 63.54% | 2056.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1765 | 643 | 126 | 64.29% | 2496.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 541 | 383 | 40 | 50.0% | 1747.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 212 | 301 | 1 | 100.0% | 858.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1715 | 675 | 537 | 57.73% | 2490.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2317 | 670 | 1931 | 55.57% | 2459.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 416 | 482 | 1 | 100.0% | 1418.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 874 | 441 | 78 | 57.69% | 1772.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2483 | 741 | 713 | 56.1% | 2302.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1381 | 517 | 346 | 42.49% | 1062.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 330 | 293 | 255 | 52.55% | 571.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2335 | 619 | 179 | 55.31% | 1924.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 121 | 235 | 58 | 50.0% | 174.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 132 | 162 | 14 | 35.71% | 268.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1638 | 833 | 181 | 58.01% | 2206.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2134 | 689 | 161 | 53.42% | 1972.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1344 | 717 | 46 | 50.0% | 1771.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1263 | 573 | 102 | 46.08% | 1158.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2078 | 623 | 280 | 58.21% | 2308.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 807 | 708 | 128 | 63.28% | 1823.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1543 | 626 | 143 | 56.64% | 2149.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1795 | 728 | 99 | 50.51% | 1643.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2255 | 672 | 812 | 55.05% | 2119.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 67 | 85 | 4 | 100.0% | 264.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 230 | 332 | 25 | 64.0% | 982.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1544 | 520 | 480 | 56.04% | 1962.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 657 | 559 | 11 | 45.45% | 2174.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 911 | 525 | 127 | 58.27% | 2053.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2674 | 733 | 628 | 49.2% | 2210.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 212 | 358 | 543 | 49.54% | 485.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 437 | 449 | 29 | 62.07% | 1906.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1795 | 616 | 42 | 47.62% | 1833.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2303 | 815 | 157 | 56.05% | 2669.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1264 | 669 | 447 | 53.47% | 1577.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1747 | 1044 | 13 | 53.85% | 2333.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1093 | 370 | 246 | 45.53% | 1537.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 605 | 389 | 511 | 46.97% | 959.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1725 | 784 | 233 | 58.8% | 2487.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1182 | 883 | 6 | 83.33% | 1835.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2077 | 710 | 181 | 48.62% | 2136.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 127 | 174 | 53 | 49.06% | 383.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 159 | 162 | 34 | 44.12% | 692.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2402 | 646 | 223 | 51.12% | 2197.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 102 | 150 | 111 | 47.75% | 338.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 44 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2001 | 649 | 988 | 54.05% | 1798.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1675 | 808 | 47 | 59.57% | 1926.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 932 | 682 | 548 | 60.4% | 2080.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 774 | 411 | 85 | 60.0% | 1548.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 646 | 646 | 1 | 100.0% | 1582.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 91 | 159 | 5 | 60.0% | 322.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1710 | 644 | 16 | 50.0% | 1735.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2473 | 1095 | 6 | 83.33% | 3114.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3044 | 1057 | 56 | 66.07% | 2497.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2283 | 687 | 20 | 40.0% | 1922.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1572 | 650 | 555 | 54.77% | 1832.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2474 | 715 | 278 | 50.72% | 2180.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 92 | 120 | 5 | 20.0% | 170.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 235 | 457 | 1 | 100.0% | 1345.2 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2090 | 998 | 28 | 60.71% | 2423.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 454 | 224 | 178 | 44.38% | 910.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1842 | 741 | 282 | 53.19% | 2067.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 989 | 533 | 1260 | 49.6% | 1301.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 222 | 288 | 5 | 80.0% | 1202.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 158 | 207 | 33 | 54.55% | 476.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 939 | 538 | 1003 | 52.04% | 1585.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1255 | 632 | 78 | 56.41% | 2342.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1479 | 640 | 460 | 51.96% | 1943.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 277 | 184 | 7 | 28.57% | 454.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1193 | 577 | 64 | 56.25% | 1333.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2486 | 697 | 1663 | 53.88% | 2446.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2443 | 732 | 153 | 51.63% | 2006.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 886 | 553 | 45 | 64.44% | 2216.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 789 | 856 | 15 | 73.33% | 4488.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2222 | 829 | 236 | 55.51% | 2341.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1274 | 1190 | 3 | 100.0% | 1665.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2181 | 677 | 732 | 56.56% | 2330.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2337 | 671 | 191 | 58.64% | 2691.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 75 | 111 | 2 | 0.0% | 137.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1567 | 608 | 74 | 47.3% | 1540.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 102 | 250 | 156 | 57.05% | 197.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1571 | 529 | 361 | 48.2% | 1409.0 |
| null | 0 | 2661 | 657 | 393 | 52.42% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1352 | 511 | 96 | 47.92% | 1049.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1832 | 759 | 75 | 54.67% | 2355.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 122 | 122 | 6 | 33.33% | 230.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1910 | 761 | 575 | 57.22% | 2405.3 |