| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16512 | 12 | 12 | 32 | 106 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.7 | 10.58 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.14 |
| Winrate | 60.72% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 59.38% | 57.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 1.19 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 2622.54 | 3697 | 3697.67 | 3542.63 | 3205.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 971.72 | 1407 | 1407.0 | 1213.0 | 1217.0 |
| WN8 | 3165 | 3276 | 3731 | 4444 (+2) | 3932 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 337 | 0 | 0 | 337 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 2029 | 0 | 0 | 2029.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 792 | 0 | 0 | 792.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.85 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1003 | 609 | 554 | 263 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.41 |
| Winrate | 58.82% | 59.11% | 76.35% | 50.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.58 | 0.7 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 2064 | 1307 | 720 | 2132.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.7 | 1.66 | 0.9 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 835 | 743 | 627 | 666.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.64 | 8.25 | 8.62 | 8.42 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3991 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 3937.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3488 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 2804.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kolibri_Empire_Castle][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kolibri_Empire_Castle.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1331 | 674 | 98 | 59.18% | 2915.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3815 | 1088 | 10 | 60.0% | 3062.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1021 | 819 | 12 | 58.33% | 1690.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 24 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 2450 | 1394 | 6 | 83.33% | 5072.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2566 | 984 | 42 | 66.67% | 3370.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1354 | 795 | 105 | 61.9% | 3058.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1620 | 848 | 58 | 60.34% | 2239.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3337 | 856 | 455 | 63.08% | 2886.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2507 | 1044 | 62 | 59.68% | 2955.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2029 | 1050 | 20 | 50.0% | 2982.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2845 | 1029 | 57 | 54.39% | 2899.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3923 | 1242 | 56 | 58.93% | 3903.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 713 | 1386 | 1 | 100.0% | 8263.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 475 | 543 | 56 | 62.5% | 3446.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1361 | 845 | 39 | 48.72% | 2493.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 23 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2991 | 1197 | 42 | 66.67% | 3427.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3297 | 934 | 190 | 62.11% | 3208.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3560 | 1051 | 404 | 57.43% | 3519.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2425 | 1184 | 19 | 73.68% | 3048.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 703 | 348 | 4 | 25.0% | 970.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2604 | 1336 | 33 | 69.7% | 3751.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1798 | 997 | 25 | 64.0% | 3413.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1943 | 918 | 51 | 49.02% | 2169.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3579 | 1043 | 57 | 61.4% | 2923.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 667 | 1395 | 1 | 100.0% | 8198.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2353 | 1207 | 16 | 68.75% | 3625.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1587 | 911 | 36 | 50.0% | 2825.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 185 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 29.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1840 | 976 | 43 | 53.49% | 3017.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1614 | 993 | 86 | 63.95% | 2331.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 2271 | 1106 | 26 | 57.69% | 3006.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2031 | 892 | 10 | 50.0% | 2414.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1980 | 1026 | 53 | 49.06% | 2705.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1007 | 728 | 30 | 53.33% | 2026.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 2062 | 1056 | 14 | 71.43% | 2768.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 929 | 554 | 86 | 53.49% | 2459.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2008 | 1069 | 40 | 72.5% | 2751.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2246 | 1167 | 99 | 57.58% | 3029.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2639 | 891 | 23 | 56.52% | 2209.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 501 | 340 | 7 | 100.0% | 1356.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2131 | 1069 | 94 | 67.02% | 3245.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1650 | 978 | 42 | 59.52% | 2011.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 5189 | 1340 | 5 | 100.0% | 6314.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3150 | 871 | 58 | 44.83% | 2885.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1528 | 935 | 40 | 62.5% | 2928.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3211 | 953 | 314 | 59.24% | 3033.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1592 | 1108 | 11 | 63.64% | 4646.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 861 | 942 | 3 | 100.0% | 2817.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3101 | 961 | 19 | 73.68% | 2840.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2605 | 934 | 42 | 54.76% | 2433.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 163 | 137 | 4 | 50.0% | 315.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3350 | 1414 | 25 | 76.0% | 4501.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5617 | 1741 | 2 | 100.0% | 4243.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3005 | 1142 | 100 | 64.0% | 3104.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 540 | 494 | 6 | 66.67% | 991.7 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 3420 | 1003 | 2 | 0.0% | 3894.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1956 | 1007 | 160 | 58.13% | 3254.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 904 | 607 | 4 | 75.0% | 958.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 194 | 209 | 5 | 60.0% | 626.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2946 | 869 | 135 | 62.22% | 2606.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3214 | 891 | 117 | 53.85% | 2908.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3808 | 1123 | 145 | 65.52% | 3750.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3170 | 1248 | 56 | 66.07% | 3158.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2136 | 1213 | 21 | 66.67% | 2906.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2444 | 1008 | 75 | 56.0% | 2761.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2046 | 983 | 33 | 60.61% | 2848.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4087 | 1229 | 98 | 60.2% | 3985.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1752 | 811 | 51 | 56.86% | 1979.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3733 | 1359 | 58 | 63.79% | 5201.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2040 | 1220 | 5 | 80.0% | 2697.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 406 | 763 | 1 | 100.0% | 3914.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3331 | 1049 | 435 | 61.15% | 3643.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2554 | 987 | 8 | 50.0% | 2948.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2882 | 1055 | 175 | 67.43% | 3668.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2233 | 761 | 107 | 69.16% | 3100.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3363 | 951 | 787 | 60.36% | 3124.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1565 | 622 | 31 | 38.71% | 1673.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3994 | 798 | 8 | 25.0% | 3088.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1898 | 933 | 6 | 66.67% | 1773.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1008 | 561 | 10 | 30.0% | 957.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1627 | 907 | 36 | 47.22% | 2231.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1356 | 728 | 94 | 52.13% | 1278.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 274 | 356 | 5 | 80.0% | 1908.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3336 | 1079 | 29 | 65.52% | 3008.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2787 | 1029 | 45 | 51.11% | 2560.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3512 | 1040 | 41 | 46.34% | 3908.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2025 | 952 | 106 | 66.98% | 3676.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2249 | 1210 | 10 | 70.0% | 3407.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2457 | 741 | 256 | 56.25% | 2217.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4411 | 1228 | 57 | 70.18% | 3821.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 720 | 517 | 20 | 75.0% | 3524.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2626 | 1109 | 40 | 62.5% | 2858.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2095 | 1025 | 27 | 55.56% | 2775.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1510 | 803 | 20 | 75.0% | 4853.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4154 | 1142 | 118 | 55.93% | 3442.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3485 | 970 | 121 | 61.16% | 3521.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 369 | 448 | 17 | 64.71% | 1810.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 77 | 209 | 7 | 42.86% | 52.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1698 | 1179 | 18 | 72.22% | 4012.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4408 | 1361 | 89 | 65.17% | 4971.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 398 | 479 | 2 | 50.0% | 1461.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 435 | 653 | 1 | 100.0% | 3044.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2334 | 1034 | 67 | 56.72% | 2803.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 4013 | 1129 | 46 | 58.7% | 3968.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3331 | 1040 | 79 | 54.43% | 2677.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2343 | 974 | 155 | 65.81% | 4509.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 1013 | 1025 | 3 | 66.67% | 5039.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3800 | 849 | 4 | 75.0% | 3469.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1370 | 734 | 4 | 50.0% | 1338.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 894 | 1016 | 13 | 69.23% | 1929.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1905 | 1119 | 28 | 57.14% | 2912.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 435 | 408 | 35 | 62.86% | 1603.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1368 | 769 | 21 | 42.86% | 2664.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2217 | 874 | 52 | 53.85% | 2213.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 739 | 648 | 3 | 66.67% | 2312.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 838 | 613 | 108 | 63.89% | 2313.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 2206 | 1386 | 1 | 100.0% | 4033.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1483 | 1230 | 10 | 90.0% | 3471.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2433 | 923 | 60 | 55.0% | 3425.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3242 | 988 | 312 | 56.41% | 3339.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1984 | 1110 | 13 | 61.54% | 4234.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3588 | 1450 | 6 | 83.33% | 4432.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4099 | 1399 | 6 | 83.33% | 3340.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2911 | 921 | 459 | 61.44% | 3094.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3446 | 914 | 12 | 33.33% | 3095.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2205 | 1109 | 32 | 53.13% | 3342.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3786 | 1037 | 20 | 45.0% | 2770.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1884 | 654 | 4 | 25.0% | 1491.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 390 | 418 | 26 | 80.77% | 1830.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 831 | 850 | 14 | 64.29% | 1397.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3466 | 1061 | 82 | 57.32% | 3663.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3102 | 996 | 279 | 61.65% | 3664.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 807 | 674 | 13 | 53.85% | 900.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1676 | 815 | 17 | 58.82% | 2048.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 612 | 445 | 36 | 66.67% | 2032.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4802 | 1417 | 208 | 66.35% | 4018.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3071 | 1159 | 5 | 80.0% | 2639.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2795 | 801 | 93 | 52.69% | 3028.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2587 | 1249 | 3 | 66.67% | 4962.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2777 | 1184 | 48 | 64.58% | 3460.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2168 | 1148 | 11 | 54.55% | 2707.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1379 | 961 | 17 | 64.71% | 3628.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 118 | 204 | 3 | 66.67% | 452.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1267 | 886 | 110 | 53.64% | 2221.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 519 | 902 | 1 | 100.0% | 3995.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3418 | 1137 | 31 | 58.06% | 2659.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 610 | 163 | 1 | 0.0% | 302.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4546 | 1296 | 10 | 80.0% | 5507.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3706 | 1118 | 418 | 64.59% | 3900.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3238 | 1184 | 41 | 65.85% | 3410.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 930 | 963 | 2 | 50.0% | 6712.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2729 | 1187 | 21 | 61.9% | 3451.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2255 | 1124 | 1 | 100.0% | 4053.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1689 | 993 | 43 | 76.74% | 2265.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 121 | 190 | 6 | 66.67% | 640.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1809 | 1076 | 28 | 53.57% | 2780.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2815 | 1063 | 180 | 59.44% | 3280.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2819 | 1093 | 240 | 61.25% | 3173.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1043 | 680 | 18 | 66.67% | 2645.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 345 | 337 | 19 | 63.16% | 2072.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 534 | 726 | 1 | 100.0% | 4552.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 713 | 593 | 59 | 52.54% | 3238.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2121 | 1317 | 28 | 78.57% | 4200.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1952 | 933 | 108 | 45.37% | 2328.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 428 | 486 | 3 | 66.67% | 2972.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 246 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 821.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3716 | 1194 | 65 | 70.77% | 3402.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2261 | 992 | 754 | 64.72% | 2909.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1420 | 752 | 154 | 62.34% | 4005.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3658 | 1305 | 49 | 71.43% | 4440.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1117 | 958 | 13 | 76.92% | 3283.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 612 | 407 | 29 | 41.38% | 1093.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2516 | 1073 | 61 | 55.74% | 3154.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1265 | 921 | 50 | 62.0% | 2919.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 901 | 589 | 158 | 60.76% | 2201.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 982 | 652 | 17 | 58.82% | 2652.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1274 | 825 | 1 | 0.0% | 2960.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 144 | 174 | 4 | 50.0% | 459.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2869 | 1211 | 96 | 71.88% | 3669.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2928 | 1255 | 32 | 53.13% | 3253.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2610 | 950 | 69 | 52.17% | 2823.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1284 | 765 | 53 | 67.92% | 2495.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1894 | 992 | 28 | 60.71% | 2739.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1696 | 967 | 10 | 40.0% | 2428.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 2174 | 1060 | 52 | 55.77% | 2972.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2679 | 829 | 140 | 61.43% | 3435.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1819 | 1139 | 23 | 86.96% | 2792.1 |
| STG | 8 | 1481 | 645 | 9 | 33.33% | 1671.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1838 | 1084 | 10 | 70.0% | 3492.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 366 | 601 | 1 | 100.0% | 2369.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2822 | 920 | 537 | 63.69% | 3622.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3232 | 1365 | 21 | 85.71% | 3837.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1572 | 1013 | 7 | 85.71% | 1817.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 652 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 1918.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 392 | 245 | 6 | 16.67% | 503.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 735 | 950 | 3 | 33.33% | 1377.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1550 | 993 | 42 | 64.29% | 2585.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 345 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 1764.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 411 | 410 | 20 | 70.0% | 1956.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 902 | 734 | 21 | 71.43% | 3359.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2426 | 1203 | 5 | 60.0% | 3311.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2785 | 906 | 8 | 50.0% | 2650.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2547 | 1634 | 9 | 88.89% | 5896.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3984 | 1198 | 325 | 61.54% | 3411.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3782 | 1136 | 33 | 63.64% | 3762.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 4006 | 1718 | 3 | 100.0% | 4724.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1920 | 1130 | 31 | 61.29% | 3398.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2240 | 1128 | 7 | 71.43% | 1436.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 5702 | 1785 | 17 | 58.82% | 8223.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2156 | 1011 | 899 | 56.4% | 3236.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1956 | 1032 | 58 | 56.9% | 2784.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2967 | 1172 | 274 | 62.41% | 3199.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1007 | 799 | 23 | 52.17% | 2281.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1006 | 671 | 29 | 58.62% | 1692.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1329 | 585 | 73 | 73.97% | 2807.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 907 | 639 | 98 | 48.98% | 918.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3528 | 1356 | 45 | 68.89% | 3610.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2154 | 916 | 315 | 55.87% | 2653.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1817 | 908 | 76 | 80.26% | 3530.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2595 | 1105 | 50 | 60.0% | 3162.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 3016 | 1154 | 101 | 54.46% | 3667.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1681 | 649 | 135 | 60.0% | 2775.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3233 | 1324 | 90 | 74.44% | 4028.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1662 | 1056 | 12 | 83.33% | 3797.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 3046 | 1017 | 13 | 46.15% | 2705.6 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 2020 | 1044 | 21 | 61.9% | 3705.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2328 | 1449 | 5 | 80.0% | 3795.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1143 | 611 | 185 | 58.38% | 5032.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 944 | 281 | 3 | 0.0% | 460.1 |
| null | 0 | 3221 | 1023 | 30 | 73.33% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 271 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 1310.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1607 | 873 | 278 | 57.19% | 2292.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1586 | 1046 | 1 | 100.0% | 2473.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2166 | 952 | 10 | 30.0% | 2549.3 |