| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47009 | 32 | 110 | 471 | 1075 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.27 | 9.94 | 9.98 | 9.72 | 9.35 |
| Winrate | 54.37% | 65.63% | 59.09% | 56.26% | 56.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.16 | 0.95 | 0.82 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1474.14 | 2289 | 1962.72 | 2090.04 | 2032.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.42 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 722.46 | 957 | 869.0 | 865.0 | 865.0 |
| WN8 | 1854 | 2168 | 2077 | 2057 (+2) | 2135 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 3 | 26 | 54 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.67 |
| Winrate | 22.22% | 0.0% | 42.31% | 37.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.78 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1994 | 365 | 600 | 870.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.88 | 1.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 439 | 57 | 314 | 372.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.44 | 4.0 | 4.54 | 5.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 37 | 259 | 78 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.47 |
| Winrate | 37.5% | 35.14% | 50.58% | 48.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 1.03 | 0.74 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1372 | 871 | 583 | 1820.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.51 | 0.97 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 402 | 426 | 357 | 601.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.63 | 5.62 | 7.59 | 7.1 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T49 | 9 | 3018 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4292.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2117 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 2055.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2560 | 9 | 14 | 64.29% | 2215.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1841 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 1712.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KoZZaKGaMeR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KoZZaKGaMeR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 535 | 543 | 49 | 38.78% | 710.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 68 | 131 | 7 | 42.86% | 71.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 613 | 426 | 396 | 52.78% | 1212.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2148 | 1265 | 23 | 73.91% | 3102.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 83 | 166 | 32 | 50.0% | 101.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 911 | 519 | 115 | 58.26% | 2053.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1405 | 876 | 62 | 54.84% | 2365.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2063 | 960 | 106 | 61.32% | 2349.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 211 | 287 | 33 | 45.45% | 562.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 653 | 920 | 27 | 66.67% | 1904.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1512 | 774 | 115 | 53.91% | 1958.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1886 | 796 | 2543 | 57.65% | 1691.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 476 | 744 | 18 | 66.67% | 2159.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1919 | 811 | 3 | 66.67% | 2206.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1871 | 579 | 255 | 56.86% | 1729.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 895 | 526 | 105 | 55.24% | 1666.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 412 | 457 | 7 | 57.14% | 1403.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1965 | 1102 | 97 | 77.32% | 2024.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 486 | 345 | 62 | 56.45% | 1216.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1598 | 862 | 507 | 60.16% | 1887.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 346 | 281 | 258 | 43.41% | 352.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2380 | 369 | 2 | 0.0% | 1709.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2572 | 916 | 10 | 60.0% | 1751.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 603 | 603 | 13 | 53.85% | 1143.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1080 | 610 | 123 | 53.66% | 1987.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1492 | 636 | 285 | 54.74% | 1880.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 922 | 523 | 193 | 57.51% | 1532.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 930 | 542 | 324 | 54.94% | 1818.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 114 | 175 | 7 | 57.14% | 357.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 911 | 445 | 164 | 54.88% | 1280.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 100 | 120 | 28 | 42.86% | 151.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1967 | 869 | 48 | 52.08% | 2125.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2215 | 1062 | 3 | 66.67% | 2943.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1600 | 729 | 23 | 39.13% | 2039.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2314 | 931 | 212 | 54.25% | 2699.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1577 | 913 | 540 | 59.63% | 2210.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1148 | 822 | 213 | 54.46% | 2655.8 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 69 | 160 | 7 | 85.71% | 305.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1479 | 764 | 51 | 41.18% | 1511.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1229 | 874 | 136 | 57.35% | 1523.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 53 | 130 | 69 | 46.38% | 67.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2713 | 1061 | 308 | 66.88% | 2305.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2834 | 898 | 69 | 46.38% | 1968.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1941 | 840 | 253 | 47.83% | 2257.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 103 | 160 | 5 | 60.0% | 419.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1648 | 819 | 134 | 49.25% | 2105.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1060 | 766 | 10 | 70.0% | 1967.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1062 | 811 | 179 | 55.31% | 1391.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 935 | 564 | 8 | 62.5% | 1109.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2216 | 919 | 64 | 45.31% | 2413.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 605 | 339 | 118 | 46.61% | 1027.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2428 | 794 | 54 | 59.26% | 1976.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3363 | 1041 | 25 | 60.0% | 2615.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1004 | 602 | 124 | 62.9% | 1873.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1518 | 794 | 34 | 52.94% | 2496.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2636 | 892 | 33 | 45.45% | 2168.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2263 | 1094 | 33 | 69.7% | 3001.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1113 | 1041 | 54 | 72.22% | 2015.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2244 | 792 | 30 | 53.33% | 2134.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 96 | 160 | 28 | 57.14% | 300.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2123 | 776 | 188 | 53.19% | 2021.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 641 | 346 | 38 | 50.0% | 1583.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 479 | 354 | 22 | 59.09% | 1361.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 709 | 440 | 2 | 50.0% | 532.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 113 | 179 | 29 | 41.38% | 246.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1859 | 962 | 8 | 75.0% | 1752.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1027 | 496 | 687 | 54.29% | 1439.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 501 | 503 | 31 | 51.61% | 1835.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 361 | 356 | 13 | 38.46% | 793.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2355 | 772 | 18 | 44.44% | 1849.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1168 | 616 | 416 | 47.84% | 1949.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1459 | 810 | 210 | 51.9% | 2189.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 109 | 191 | 16 | 43.75% | 74.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 300 | 437 | 73 | 52.05% | 1276.2 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1572 | 742 | 13 | 46.15% | 1358.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 966 | 476 | 316 | 52.85% | 1076.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1253 | 758 | 84 | 52.38% | 1330.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 712 | 411 | 378 | 55.29% | 1130.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 365 | 484 | 10 | 40.0% | 131.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 933 | 839 | 33 | 42.42% | 2033.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2364 | 910 | 57 | 59.65% | 2073.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1823 | 858 | 108 | 51.85% | 1841.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 187 | 262 | 3 | 100.0% | 1344.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 385 | 414 | 27 | 55.56% | 590.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 412 | 440 | 41 | 43.9% | 1025.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1819 | 832 | 567 | 56.08% | 2323.0 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 396 | 330 | 72 | 52.78% | 1065.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3298 | 1243 | 121 | 62.81% | 2360.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3433 | 899 | 45 | 53.33% | 2649.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 956 | 471 | 115 | 53.04% | 1286.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 626 | 374 | 47 | 59.57% | 1568.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 471 | 548 | 52 | 50.0% | 903.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1821 | 854 | 520 | 52.88% | 1844.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2706 | 1155 | 5 | 80.0% | 2189.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2513 | 1039 | 299 | 60.2% | 2639.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 848 | 688 | 53 | 54.72% | 1838.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 844 | 440 | 557 | 52.24% | 1064.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1527 | 816 | 142 | 54.23% | 1908.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2168 | 939 | 45 | 57.78% | 2384.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2341 | 756 | 582 | 56.7% | 1991.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 134 | 146 | 99 | 41.41% | 192.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1289 | 912 | 116 | 57.76% | 1962.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 870 | 480 | 105 | 62.86% | 1642.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2509 | 792 | 16 | 50.0% | 2561.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 436 | 571 | 3 | 100.0% | 2102.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1785 | 737 | 46 | 45.65% | 1711.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 374 | 342 | 67 | 38.81% | 786.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2381 | 813 | 33 | 69.7% | 1924.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 753 | 586 | 41 | 60.98% | 1739.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1944 | 909 | 188 | 57.45% | 2190.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1748 | 1204 | 13 | 69.23% | 3175.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1392 | 839 | 238 | 51.68% | 1745.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 793 | 530 | 24 | 62.5% | 1925.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 354 | 344 | 31 | 58.06% | 1349.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1277 | 576 | 10 | 40.0% | 2042.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 135 | 148 | 58 | 46.55% | 218.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 122 | 449 | 4 | 50.0% | 242.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1596 | 1157 | 7 | 100.0% | 1742.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3024 | 985 | 24 | 50.0% | 2280.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1268 | 692 | 175 | 49.71% | 1850.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 264 | 256 | 38 | 28.95% | 881.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 160 | 145 | 14 | 42.86% | 327.0 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1212 | 523 | 3 | 33.33% | 885.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 990 | 917 | 541 | 56.75% | 2278.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 49 | 176 | 7 | 57.14% | 153.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1330 | 756 | 75 | 44.0% | 1482.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3010 | 827 | 24 | 45.83% | 2193.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 935 | 653 | 68 | 44.12% | 1428.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1242 | 509 | 4 | 25.0% | 780.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3007 | 998 | 25 | 52.0% | 2093.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 259 | 249 | 44 | 54.55% | 739.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 270 | 442 | 99 | 53.54% | 1405.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1211 | 633 | 32 | 50.0% | 1094.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 279 | 354 | 249 | 52.61% | 967.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1522 | 1093 | 41 | 56.1% | 3085.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 608 | 456 | 367 | 55.31% | 1477.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1361 | 937 | 28 | 60.71% | 2047.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1611 | 658 | 674 | 52.82% | 1563.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2636 | 1115 | 526 | 63.5% | 2719.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1111 | 574 | 116 | 54.31% | 1612.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1115 | 474 | 137 | 45.99% | 1730.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1870 | 787 | 150 | 45.33% | 1974.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2087 | 892 | 27 | 40.74% | 2310.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1964 | 489 | 5 | 20.0% | 1121.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1274 | 751 | 36 | 52.78% | 1950.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 955 | 853 | 47 | 61.7% | 1495.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 23 | 79 | 14 | 50.0% | 116.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 122 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 203.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 434 | 430 | 88 | 59.09% | 1428.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3039 | 887 | 201 | 53.23% | 2869.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 110 | 129 | 2 | 50.0% | 512.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 413 | 495 | 10 | 60.0% | 1197.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2126 | 674 | 3 | 33.33% | 1435.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1145 | 830 | 126 | 55.56% | 1797.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2264 | 1028 | 88 | 69.32% | 1980.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3059 | 1039 | 21 | 61.9% | 2886.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2665 | 1085 | 42 | 54.76% | 2832.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1047 | 501 | 183 | 50.82% | 1372.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 157 | 349 | 17 | 58.82% | 467.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1391 | 886 | 17 | 70.59% | 1431.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 976 | 665 | 111 | 44.14% | 1231.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1248 | 1134 | 124 | 67.74% | 3545.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1406 | 758 | 70 | 58.57% | 2470.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1710 | 647 | 210 | 53.81% | 1700.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1804 | 831 | 1423 | 55.09% | 1861.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 316 | 509 | 19 | 63.16% | 1437.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1193 | 666 | 7 | 42.86% | 1556.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 537 | 355 | 38 | 44.74% | 1324.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1616 | 892 | 104 | 48.08% | 2028.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 621 | 532 | 75 | 56.0% | 1216.5 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1631 | 1104 | 15 | 80.0% | 1959.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 557 | 691 | 30 | 53.33% | 1678.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1576 | 867 | 38 | 63.16% | 2325.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2212 | 644 | 346 | 51.16% | 1908.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1164 | 727 | 70 | 42.86% | 1129.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1260 | 741 | 562 | 51.78% | 1805.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2009 | 1001 | 99 | 57.58% | 2394.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1097 | 840 | 24 | 50.0% | 2397.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1345 | 778 | 32 | 50.0% | 1676.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 139 | 161 | 23 | 39.13% | 148.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1185 | 538 | 64 | 46.88% | 1701.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 840 | 536 | 12 | 33.33% | 1427.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2780 | 1030 | 25 | 72.0% | 2447.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 0 | 479 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 348 | 237 | 67 | 46.27% | 1209.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1262 | 561 | 551 | 50.64% | 1479.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 86 | 122 | 10 | 30.0% | 73.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2049 | 508 | 2 | 0.0% | 1900.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 930 | 723 | 3 | 66.67% | 1274.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1304 | 778 | 873 | 53.84% | 2247.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2664 | 836 | 23 | 43.48% | 1578.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2497 | 994 | 37 | 51.35% | 2766.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1537 | 615 | 256 | 52.34% | 1424.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 147 | 178 | 27 | 48.15% | 496.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 203 | 210 | 7 | 28.57% | 905.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1834 | 868 | 17 | 58.82% | 2112.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 266 | 347 | 8 | 37.5% | 736.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 224 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 266.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1303 | 785 | 759 | 53.89% | 1475.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1884 | 743 | 1675 | 53.07% | 1612.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 442 | 269 | 176 | 51.7% | 905.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 54 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2732 | 1055 | 74 | 62.16% | 2563.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1122 | 899 | 88 | 56.82% | 2142.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 123 | 182 | 40 | 45.0% | 371.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 356 | 286 | 16 | 50.0% | 914.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1037 | 902 | 59 | 55.93% | 2906.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 811 | 547 | 368 | 53.8% | 1653.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 502 | 374 | 62 | 56.45% | 887.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1499 | 530 | 262 | 49.62% | 1666.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 900 | 659 | 65 | 41.54% | 1656.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2004 | 1039 | 96 | 52.08% | 2116.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 141 | 191 | 262 | 40.46% | 70.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1008 | 596 | 428 | 52.57% | 1943.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 958 | 865 | 286 | 53.15% | 2149.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2351 | 1189 | 9 | 55.56% | 3756.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2057 | 1041 | 31 | 67.74% | 3165.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1206 | 627 | 4 | 25.0% | 1846.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1652 | 780 | 18 | 55.56% | 1637.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1946 | 535 | 3 | 0.0% | 920.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1386 | 636 | 214 | 51.4% | 1569.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1921 | 801 | 326 | 55.52% | 2330.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2718 | 1171 | 28 | 64.29% | 2836.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 126 | 185 | 68 | 50.0% | 164.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 744 | 509 | 106 | 54.72% | 1346.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1435 | 788 | 719 | 52.99% | 1416.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1862 | 846 | 962 | 56.96% | 1881.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1302 | 609 | 123 | 55.28% | 1921.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1895 | 879 | 152 | 58.55% | 2244.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 553 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 748.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1525 | 710 | 25 | 32.0% | 1231.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1795 | 734 | 1613 | 52.14% | 1531.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2135 | 549 | 4 | 25.0% | 1589.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1877 | 952 | 42 | 57.14% | 2577.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 255 | 353 | 67 | 53.73% | 1019.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1222 | 629 | 92 | 60.87% | 1772.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1060 | 672 | 186 | 56.45% | 1695.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 317 | 288 | 11 | 63.64% | 1127.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 921 | 627 | 40 | 57.5% | 2349.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 573 | 647 | 117 | 52.99% | 1244.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 496 | 308 | 129 | 54.26% | 1162.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1553 | 840 | 27 | 44.44% | 2430.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1421 | 840 | 113 | 58.41% | 2654.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 726 | 480 | 90 | 48.89% | 1191.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1834 | 672 | 139 | 42.45% | 1636.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 204 | 165 | 2 | 0.0% | 510.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 623 | 453 | 114 | 58.77% | 2321.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1375 | 709 | 4 | 25.0% | 1421.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1876 | 765 | 19 | 47.37% | 2329.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 398 | 408 | 6 | 50.0% | 894.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1297 | 931 | 62 | 69.35% | 1642.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1298 | 759 | 58 | 44.83% | 1664.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 981 | 704 | 32 | 56.25% | 1833.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 983 | 524 | 139 | 55.4% | 1782.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2729 | 929 | 1 | 0.0% | 3494.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1061 | 639 | 121 | 61.16% | 1629.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1834 | 1218 | 1 | 100.0% | 2282.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2688 | 1079 | 265 | 63.4% | 3297.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1615 | 849 | 545 | 57.98% | 1914.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1928 | 821 | 4 | 50.0% | 1572.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1799 | 900 | 50 | 46.0% | 2368.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2749 | 1015 | 75 | 64.0% | 2428.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2489 | 1142 | 9 | 66.67% | 2733.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 880 | 926 | 1515 | 58.02% | 2105.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 481 | 410 | 151 | 48.34% | 1295.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1843 | 704 | 19 | 36.84% | 1762.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1351 | 894 | 245 | 61.63% | 1757.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2348 | 983 | 36 | 52.78% | 2246.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1141 | 604 | 211 | 51.18% | 1533.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1685 | 869 | 10 | 70.0% | 2721.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 678 | 461 | 120 | 48.33% | 1136.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 364 | 415 | 20 | 50.0% | 963.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2645 | 710 | 173 | 52.02% | 2137.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 0 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2062 | 987 | 23 | 73.91% | 1645.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 389 | 241 | 86 | 40.7% | 725.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2400 | 806 | 90 | 56.67% | 1955.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 826 | 881 | 29 | 51.72% | 3389.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 267 | 225 | 120 | 45.83% | 537.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1226 | 795 | 18 | 61.11% | 1838.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1589 | 992 | 37 | 64.86% | 1985.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2013 | 726 | 2671 | 52.79% | 1783.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 876 | 650 | 129 | 52.71% | 1992.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 199 | 237 | 8 | 12.5% | 456.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1803 | 1004 | 53 | 66.04% | 2140.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 29 | 62 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1272 | 760 | 1992 | 55.27% | 2298.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 695 | 620 | 34 | 55.88% | 1199.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 227 | 243 | 106 | 56.6% | 528.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1698 | 778 | 1651 | 53.85% | 1467.2 |