| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33047 | 20 | 92 | 294 | 711 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.63 | 9.95 | 9.83 | 9.47 | 9.08 |
| Winrate | 49.69% | 55.0% | 46.74% | 48.64% | 49.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.5 | 0.91 | 0.97 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1101.11 | 1691 | 1885.23 | 1729.17 | 1658.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 523.52 | 664 | 749.0 | 774.0 | 771.0 |
| WN8 | 1334 | 1135 | 1252 | 1254 (-1) | 1319 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 88 | 0 | 0 | 88 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1954 | 0 | 0 | 1954.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 711 | 0 | 0 | 711.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.81 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 104 | 64 | 43 | 124 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.58 |
| Winrate | 50.96% | 35.94% | 37.21% | 42.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 0.55 | 0.91 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 2009 | 1154 | 606 | 1610.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0.94 | 0.98 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 761 | 458 | 221 | 590.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.84 | 7.75 | 5.02 | 8.06 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1804 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1267.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 812 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 512.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1417 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 798.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2340 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1572.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1886 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1432.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2187 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 959.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 607 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 421.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1147 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 923.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KoYoT1993][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KoYoT1993.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 923 | 732 | 52 | 57.69% | 1168.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 91 | 160 | 23 | 60.87% | 211.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 160 | 261 | 9 | 66.67% | 564.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 799 | 432 | 204 | 56.86% | 948.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1951 | 783 | 144 | 50.69% | 2007.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 580 | 314 | 23 | 34.78% | 758.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1262 | 763 | 77 | 48.05% | 1232.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 377 | 415 | 561 | 53.12% | 1271.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 335 | 268 | 133 | 45.86% | 474.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1435 | 778 | 7 | 42.86% | 2410.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 138 | 147 | 53 | 54.72% | 268.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 91 | 99 | 5 | 20.0% | 245.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 220 | 228 | 157 | 49.68% | 349.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 72 | 134 | 2 | 50.0% | 273.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 383 | 366 | 239 | 56.49% | 1121.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 686 | 404 | 178 | 49.44% | 821.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2107 | 683 | 38 | 39.47% | 1265.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1424 | 786 | 11 | 54.55% | 2391.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 946 | 480 | 481 | 44.28% | 928.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 59 | 218 | 28 | 53.57% | 127.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 627 | 320 | 152 | 55.92% | 903.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2070 | 902 | 24 | 66.67% | 1579.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 661 | 464 | 89 | 52.81% | 1100.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 77 | 199 | 29 | 55.17% | 178.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 215 | 158 | 3 | 0.0% | 856.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 142 | 143 | 26 | 38.46% | 277.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1121 | 653 | 5 | 40.0% | 770.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 71 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 431 | 307 | 73 | 46.58% | 572.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1429 | 701 | 36 | 50.0% | 1221.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1429 | 775 | 66 | 43.94% | 1713.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1184 | 722 | 113 | 55.75% | 1343.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 585 | 463 | 7 | 42.86% | 1486.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 708 | 322 | 834 | 46.52% | 750.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2112 | 834 | 49 | 55.1% | 1495.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 170 | 189 | 6 | 50.0% | 427.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 443 | 381 | 159 | 54.09% | 953.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 36 | 84 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1897 | 741 | 18 | 33.33% | 1031.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1836 | 779 | 31 | 48.39% | 1258.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1235 | 548 | 399 | 48.12% | 1412.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2235 | 729 | 715 | 53.43% | 1983.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 150 | 203 | 59 | 38.98% | 114.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 201 | 408 | 2 | 50.0% | 1271.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1258 | 454 | 185 | 47.03% | 1418.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 409 | 311 | 53 | 50.94% | 844.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 844 | 417 | 221 | 49.77% | 1115.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1223 | 754 | 133 | 55.64% | 1372.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 702 | 438 | 153 | 47.06% | 1097.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 126 | 160 | 10 | 50.0% | 308.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1728 | 843 | 40 | 52.5% | 1879.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 697 | 499 | 313 | 48.88% | 1252.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1155 | 517 | 117 | 47.01% | 823.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 424 | 409 | 569 | 50.44% | 701.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 134 | 99 | 4 | 25.0% | 330.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1589 | 582 | 400 | 46.5% | 1440.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 79 | 79 | 15 | 26.67% | 41.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 67 | 159 | 3 | 33.33% | 16.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1802 | 818 | 41 | 56.1% | 1427.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 281 | 286 | 86 | 50.0% | 792.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 375 | 286 | 27 | 66.67% | 801.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1764 | 714 | 6 | 33.33% | 1554.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 81 | 224 | 100 | 46.0% | 58.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 108 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 136.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 120 | 156 | 20 | 55.0% | 332.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 244 | 232 | 53 | 45.28% | 540.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1283 | 746 | 41 | 43.9% | 1194.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 527 | 495 | 7 | 42.86% | 1459.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 863 | 660 | 141 | 51.06% | 1916.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1994 | 583 | 674 | 49.11% | 1631.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 45 | 76 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2166 | 679 | 534 | 48.88% | 1788.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2200 | 804 | 182 | 53.85% | 2504.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 54 | 71 | 5 | 40.0% | 44.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 429 | 458 | 21 | 71.43% | 695.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 354 | 264 | 3 | 0.0% | 841.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1062 | 918 | 8 | 75.0% | 2583.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 563 | 333 | 361 | 44.6% | 585.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2176 | 900 | 80 | 48.75% | 2226.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1736 | 909 | 62 | 56.45% | 1540.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 191 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 325 | 352 | 51 | 56.86% | 811.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 406 | 424 | 103 | 49.51% | 669.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 607 | 411 | 104 | 53.85% | 1179.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1732 | 857 | 21 | 42.86% | 1947.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2318 | 782 | 35 | 40.0% | 1733.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 378 | 356 | 162 | 51.23% | 898.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 562 | 342 | 399 | 44.61% | 856.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2107 | 749 | 62 | 54.84% | 1865.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1302 | 495 | 893 | 49.16% | 1349.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1230 | 744 | 90 | 52.22% | 1341.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 337 | 290 | 81 | 59.26% | 991.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2080 | 914 | 63 | 55.56% | 1925.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2234 | 639 | 628 | 49.04% | 1737.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2123 | 801 | 66 | 53.03% | 1239.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 366 | 349 | 41 | 58.54% | 719.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 449 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 2258.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2543 | 812 | 678 | 55.75% | 2413.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 92 | 134 | 31 | 61.29% | 197.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2149 | 715 | 357 | 52.38% | 2125.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 201 | 161 | 4 | 25.0% | 479.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1289 | 595 | 13 | 23.08% | 1115.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 154 | 316 | 158 | 42.41% | 167.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 77 | 125 | 11 | 54.55% | 167.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1312 | 723 | 463 | 53.78% | 2092.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 91 | 141 | 31 | 64.52% | 288.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1474 | 827 | 92 | 52.17% | 1383.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 501 | 376 | 7 | 28.57% | 527.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 10 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 966 | 511 | 315 | 46.35% | 1029.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2094 | 735 | 8 | 50.0% | 1392.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 958 | 503 | 148 | 53.38% | 1623.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1657 | 665 | 52 | 42.31% | 1143.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 162 | 223 | 175 | 52.57% | 441.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 97 | 191 | 47 | 51.06% | 164.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 66 | 155 | 68 | 51.47% | 109.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 182 | 272 | 144 | 52.08% | 892.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1178 | 539 | 231 | 40.26% | 1063.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 442 | 576 | 34 | 50.0% | 1265.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 324 | 278 | 133 | 54.14% | 575.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 872 | 593 | 22 | 72.73% | 1603.4 |
| IS | 7 | 822 | 411 | 196 | 45.92% | 1030.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1358 | 681 | 88 | 42.05% | 1055.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1530 | 622 | 129 | 48.06% | 1778.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 647 | 415 | 711 | 49.93% | 1020.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 42 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1396 | 829 | 47 | 63.83% | 1524.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1963 | 857 | 21 | 42.86% | 1412.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 37 | 62 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 9 | 103 | 6 | 50.0% | 96.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2903 | 1077 | 14 | 50.0% | 2875.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2094 | 659 | 223 | 56.5% | 2063.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 549 | 422 | 12 | 66.67% | 1663.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1211 | 676 | 40 | 47.5% | 1464.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2127 | 656 | 256 | 53.13% | 1749.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 16 | 53 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1410 | 764 | 100 | 45.0% | 1288.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2175 | 970 | 37 | 70.27% | 2201.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1760 | 798 | 91 | 51.65% | 1247.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2258 | 835 | 39 | 53.85% | 1679.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 96 | 155 | 25 | 60.0% | 420.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 133 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 639.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 214 | 278 | 75 | 52.0% | 688.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1159 | 661 | 116 | 49.14% | 1344.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 838 | 469 | 255 | 46.67% | 1033.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1788 | 919 | 17 | 70.59% | 991.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 199 | 194 | 106 | 42.45% | 206.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 196 | 241 | 26 | 42.31% | 548.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 918 | 648 | 2 | 50.0% | 3296.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1428 | 1093 | 6 | 83.33% | 2132.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1655 | 703 | 240 | 50.0% | 1834.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 562 | 755 | 1 | 100.0% | 517.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 656 | 385 | 197 | 52.79% | 1351.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1046 | 682 | 61 | 52.46% | 1324.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 4 | 65 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 84 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 68.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 911 | 460 | 52 | 57.69% | 1389.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1470 | 767 | 66 | 51.52% | 1664.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2076 | 591 | 597 | 49.08% | 1633.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 345 | 246 | 75 | 52.0% | 1259.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2092 | 829 | 131 | 49.62% | 2036.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1051 | 473 | 388 | 45.1% | 1275.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 512 | 314 | 258 | 44.96% | 716.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1382 | 732 | 831 | 51.14% | 1847.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 760 | 547 | 1114 | 47.4% | 974.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 64 | 119 | 18 | 38.89% | 133.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 171 | 8 | 37.5% | 144.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1470 | 730 | 27 | 33.33% | 772.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 54 | 110 | 6 | 50.0% | 88.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1311 | 678 | 12 | 41.67% | 1112.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 270 | 344 | 8 | 50.0% | 760.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1007 | 466 | 357 | 47.9% | 1097.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 20 | 79 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 64 | 94 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 126 | 137 | 35 | 40.0% | 93.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 977 | 608 | 86 | 55.81% | 2847.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 655 | 551 | 1 | 100.0% | 1009.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1430 | 810 | 28 | 57.14% | 1574.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 385 | 427 | 42 | 52.38% | 738.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 836 | 552 | 3 | 33.33% | 2347.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1865 | 706 | 23 | 52.17% | 1177.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1038 | 449 | 169 | 49.7% | 1078.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1576 | 707 | 19 | 36.84% | 2021.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 75 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 175.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 82 | 114 | 2 | 50.0% | 205.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 689 | 411 | 1408 | 51.63% | 1181.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 71 | 127 | 9 | 55.56% | 173.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1718 | 732 | 190 | 51.58% | 1757.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1250 | 512 | 516 | 48.26% | 1079.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1609 | 695 | 21 | 33.33% | 658.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 215 | 191 | 50 | 38.0% | 315.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 507 | 400 | 109 | 49.54% | 1483.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1152 | 647 | 50 | 42.0% | 791.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2158 | 774 | 15 | 33.33% | 1367.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 63 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 21.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 273 | 267 | 21 | 57.14% | 597.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1683 | 968 | 8 | 62.5% | 1396.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 954 | 586 | 9 | 33.33% | 1246.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1055 | 547 | 99 | 46.46% | 809.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 615 | 372 | 105 | 45.71% | 802.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1684 | 635 | 6 | 50.0% | 1802.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2063 | 888 | 160 | 58.75% | 2285.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1314 | 714 | 22 | 59.09% | 1000.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1166 | 679 | 866 | 48.15% | 1533.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 61 | 127 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 833 | 457 | 118 | 50.85% | 969.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 31 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 104 | 111 | 26 | 46.15% | 243.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 230 | 315 | 3 | 66.67% | 756.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1339 | 771 | 134 | 59.7% | 1658.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 188 | 186 | 51 | 50.98% | 353.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 275 | 194 | 65 | 41.54% | 356.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1546 | 681 | 36 | 44.44% | 1374.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1528 | 633 | 36 | 58.33% | 1142.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1408 | 783 | 15 | 40.0% | 1280.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 143 | 223 | 15 | 53.33% | 496.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 31 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1017 | 557 | 9 | 33.33% | 1285.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 985 | 684 | 14 | 57.14% | 1907.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 103 | 140 | 10 | 30.0% | 134.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 97 | 149 | 5 | 40.0% | 86.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 847 | 670 | 51 | 47.06% | 965.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 249 | 345 | 2 | 0.0% | 869.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 844 | 560 | 455 | 52.97% | 1341.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 952 | 694 | 8 | 50.0% | 761.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1499 | 778 | 35 | 54.29% | 1186.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 700 | 375 | 191 | 49.74% | 835.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1808 | 744 | 213 | 52.58% | 1853.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 890 | 397 | 322 | 46.89% | 883.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1061 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 1010.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1251 | 796 | 64 | 50.0% | 1342.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 429 | 533 | 13 | 46.15% | 575.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1290 | 636 | 442 | 47.74% | 1547.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 90 | 78 | 6 | 16.67% | 203.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 554 | 329 | 575 | 46.26% | 835.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 238 | 366 | 98 | 55.1% | 685.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 657 | 340 | 274 | 52.92% | 779.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1019 | 519 | 68 | 45.59% | 1459.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 438 | 559 | 85 | 50.59% | 410.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 295 | 309 | 165 | 43.64% | 274.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 120 | 198 | 82 | 51.22% | 160.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1098 | 613 | 147 | 47.62% | 989.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2342 | 914 | 48 | 60.42% | 1776.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1035 | 637 | 7 | 57.14% | 1683.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1648 | 663 | 270 | 48.52% | 1126.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 830 | 420 | 255 | 49.41% | 1456.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 484 | 481 | 182 | 57.14% | 1352.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 137 | 100 | 6 | 16.67% | 160.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 686 | 401 | 227 | 50.66% | 1175.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 74 | 136 | 23 | 52.17% | 129.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2258 | 820 | 40 | 37.5% | 1848.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 822 | 501 | 786 | 46.18% | 1096.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 1445 | 816 | 32 | 59.38% | 1139.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1143 | 851 | 12 | 50.0% | 1976.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1034 | 487 | 94 | 51.06% | 744.0 |