| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 45.73% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 697.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 413.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 681 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.71 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 18.18% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.27 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 423 | 526 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 495 | 202 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.33 | 3.18 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KoT9Ra13_96][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KoT9Ra13_96.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 307 | 175 | 23 | 47.83% | 517.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1160 | 446 | 126 | 33.33% | 507.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 51 | 145 | 45 | 57.78% | 170.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 256 | 240 | 1 | 100.0% | 1490.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 608 | 459 | 48 | 35.42% | 332.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 93 | 209 | 13 | 53.85% | 131.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 879 | 656 | 37 | 51.35% | 853.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 352 | 354 | 2 | 100.0% | 834.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 641 | 399 | 640 | 50.47% | 999.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 6 | 48 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 102 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 775 | 568 | 101 | 50.5% | 749.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 51 | 210 | 5 | 60.0% | 158.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 553 | 398 | 29 | 37.93% | 584.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 271 | 263 | 69 | 47.83% | 239.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 905 | 626 | 74 | 43.24% | 690.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 88 | 153 | 20 | 55.0% | 152.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 25 | 116 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 108 | 186 | 5 | 60.0% | 234.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 244 | 304 | 12 | 58.33% | 850.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1096 | 538 | 7 | 42.86% | 922.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 140 | 141 | 21 | 42.86% | 224.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1553 | 608 | 369 | 50.14% | 960.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 300 | 316 | 6 | 66.67% | 805.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 99 | 100 | 2 | 0.0% | 102.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 4 | 105 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2013 | 861 | 81 | 50.62% | 1649.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 53 | 105 | 20 | 40.0% | 9.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 231 | 188 | 2 | 100.0% | 1417.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 472 | 403 | 169 | 52.07% | 456.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 545 | 416 | 11 | 36.36% | 449.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1050 | 637 | 2 | 50.0% | 1895.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 70 | 211 | 7 | 85.71% | 324.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 253 | 343 | 56 | 53.57% | 241.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 0 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 299 | 289 | 2 | 50.0% | 1834.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 214 | 163 | 17 | 41.18% | 406.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 125 | 162 | 3 | 66.67% | 410.0 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 200 | 117 | 2 | 0.0% | 509.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 27 | 150 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 903 | 511 | 539 | 48.98% | 949.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 356 | 362 | 25 | 32.0% | 232.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 848 | 512 | 23 | 26.09% | 513.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1745 | 728 | 56 | 53.57% | 927.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 342 | 249 | 271 | 43.54% | 486.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 874 | 633 | 13 | 69.23% | 807.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 668 | 448 | 11 | 27.27% | 878.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1059 | 562 | 56 | 41.07% | 1003.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 326 | 150 | 3 | 0.0% | 712.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 184 | 164 | 26 | 30.77% | 274.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 871 | 512 | 155 | 38.06% | 690.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 164 | 175 | 17 | 35.29% | 152.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 127 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 432.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 712 | 456 | 13 | 46.15% | 439.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 77 | 159 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 317 | 284 | 25 | 44.0% | 304.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 154 | 280 | 187 | 49.73% | 241.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1566 | 832 | 4 | 50.0% | 1983.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 790 | 487 | 138 | 47.83% | 715.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 110 | 110 | 7 | 28.57% | 66.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 548 | 345 | 283 | 48.41% | 569.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 240 | 226 | 18 | 33.33% | 155.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 233 | 381 | 108 | 41.67% | 230.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 812 | 419 | 157 | 36.31% | 415.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 722 | 803 | 3 | 66.67% | 580.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 311 | 369 | 15 | 60.0% | 634.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 190 | 105 | 4 | 25.0% | 724.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 150 | 263 | 39 | 43.59% | 155.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 425 | 377 | 202 | 47.52% | 653.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 667 | 432 | 255 | 41.96% | 487.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 215 | 160 | 42 | 38.1% | 200.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1421 | 560 | 409 | 49.39% | 1000.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 49 | 229 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1578 | 678 | 53 | 47.17% | 1084.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 625 | 473 | 27 | 37.04% | 385.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 215 | 245 | 29 | 51.72% | 426.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 926 | 479 | 651 | 42.55% | 623.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 670 | 598 | 29 | 62.07% | 844.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 255 | 194 | 22 | 50.0% | 378.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0 | 87 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 128 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 320.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 112 | 129 | 6 | 33.33% | 276.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1576 | 698 | 51 | 41.18% | 894.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 181 | 312 | 16 | 43.75% | 67.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 227 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 716.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 289 | 332 | 16 | 43.75% | 715.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 189 | 248 | 4 | 50.0% | 442.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 310 | 332 | 25 | 48.0% | 287.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 229 | 172 | 11 | 45.45% | 422.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 29 | 188 | 23 | 43.48% | 47.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 106 | 127 | 5 | 60.0% | 200.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 167 | 174 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 216 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 522.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 393 | 327 | 61 | 39.34% | 230.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 769 | 509 | 100 | 45.0% | 718.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 201 | 167 | 26 | 46.15% | 503.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 128 | 107 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 22 | 69 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 40 | 110 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 46 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 172 | 182 | 36 | 44.44% | 207.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1285 | 703 | 23 | 52.17% | 1010.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 143 | 294 | 2 | 100.0% | 314.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1989 | 588 | 6 | 16.67% | 1143.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1185 | 721 | 4 | 50.0% | 927.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 95 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 190 | 189 | 16 | 75.0% | 585.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 103 | 176 | 13 | 46.15% | 136.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 263 | 268 | 45 | 55.56% | 357.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 550 | 439 | 194 | 45.36% | 489.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 81 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 151 | 105 | 10 | 30.0% | 174.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 0 | 251 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 25 | 46 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 517 | 370 | 108 | 45.37% | 688.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 622 | 459 | 105 | 48.57% | 651.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 85 | 204 | 51 | 43.14% | 52.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 28 | 90 | 18 | 44.44% | 35.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 35 | 122 | 17 | 52.94% | 126.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 153 | 146 | 20 | 55.0% | 292.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 240 | 153 | 10 | 40.0% | 419.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 82 | 125 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 690 | 429 | 315 | 42.22% | 578.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 452 | 297 | 395 | 41.27% | 536.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 402 | 343 | 115 | 48.7% | 510.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 63 | 84 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 432 | 285 | 5 | 40.0% | 620.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 493 | 334 | 594 | 45.12% | 635.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 349 | 241 | 19 | 47.37% | 405.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 233 | 287 | 32 | 53.13% | 384.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 608 | 439 | 208 | 47.6% | 501.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 218 | 245 | 4 | 25.0% | 52.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1851 | 645 | 65 | 44.62% | 1006.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 175 | 198 | 43 | 46.51% | 247.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1365 | 774 | 36 | 52.78% | 1099.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 131 | 163 | 35 | 51.43% | 201.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 170 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 838.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 240 | 280 | 72 | 50.0% | 158.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 770 | 447 | 243 | 50.21% | 849.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1020 | 448 | 11 | 27.27% | 787.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1730 | 645 | 6 | 66.67% | 1830.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 532 | 387 | 163 | 39.88% | 394.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 82 | 96 | 18 | 44.44% | 325.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 22 | 63 | 21 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 257 | 225 | 75 | 45.33% | 342.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 218 | 179 | 62 | 46.77% | 497.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 18 | 77 | 6 | 66.67% | 222.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 452 | 347 | 61 | 39.34% | 542.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 329 | 145 | 1 | 0.0% | 444.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 551 | 337 | 520 | 45.0% | 793.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 922 | 521 | 98 | 45.92% | 611.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 133 | 201 | 46 | 45.65% | 128.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1057 | 569 | 192 | 44.79% | 725.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 257 | 170 | 30 | 43.33% | 752.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 504 | 421 | 101 | 42.57% | 401.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 400 | 333 | 14 | 57.14% | 539.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 649 | 387 | 110 | 40.91% | 608.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 360 | 247 | 2 | 0.0% | 157.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 895 | 645 | 64 | 50.0% | 866.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1635 | 428 | 13 | 23.08% | 1658.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 372 | 308 | 22 | 50.0% | 526.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 344 | 295 | 13 | 30.77% | 367.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 152 | 167 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 579 | 418 | 7 | 28.57% | 337.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1214 | 619 | 122 | 45.08% | 1061.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 651 | 416 | 13 | 46.15% | 409.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 503 | 449 | 43 | 53.49% | 547.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 563 | 356 | 2 | 50.0% | 290.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 38 | 28 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1714 | 720 | 112 | 49.11% | 1260.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 16 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 594 | 485 | 20 | 65.0% | 962.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 117 | 99 | 6 | 33.33% | 144.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 366 | 379 | 2 | 50.0% | 337.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1187 | 551 | 56 | 46.43% | 827.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 62 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 43.7 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1253 | 657 | 4 | 25.0% | 1518.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 185 | 398 | 15 | 46.67% | 248.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 313 | 261 | 88 | 38.64% | 237.9 |