| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34348 | 11 | 50 | 222 | 670 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.26 | 8.27 | 8.2 | 9.38 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.65% | 54.55% | 56.0% | 59.01% | 55.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.66 | 1.56 | 1.76 | 1.8 | 1.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1733.04 | 1574 | 1709.48 | 2585.17 | 2587.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 735.72 | 749 | 887.0 | 1028.0 | 969.0 |
| WN8 | 2141 | 2056 | 2224 | 2688 (+5) | 1456 (-27) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 2701 | 0 | 0 | 1800.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 398 | 0 | 25 | 273.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 16.75 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 11.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 58 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 55.17% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.41 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1160 | 0 | 470 | 1712.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.22 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 786 | 0 | 357 | 89.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.25 | 0.0 | 7.14 | 10.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1671 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2544.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1315 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 758.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Klojan][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Klojan.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 965 | 961 | 4 | 75.0% | 2562.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1523 | 701 | 35 | 51.43% | 1864.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 939 | 552 | 13 | 61.54% | 2065.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2189 | 858 | 34 | 50.0% | 2330.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3284 | 1007 | 98 | 43.88% | 2330.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1875 | 820 | 50 | 56.0% | 1399.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1383 | 850 | 44 | 54.55% | 2094.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2411 | 612 | 1108 | 52.89% | 1969.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1583 | 907 | 34 | 61.76% | 2271.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1448 | 529 | 495 | 52.53% | 1383.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2263 | 937 | 103 | 59.22% | 2529.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1408 | 786 | 527 | 55.6% | 2126.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1426 | 441 | 504 | 46.83% | 1103.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 902 | 480 | 66 | 60.61% | 1661.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 300 | 261 | 14 | 42.86% | 753.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 89 | 190 | 6 | 66.67% | 485.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 270 | 399 | 86 | 53.49% | 1557.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2924 | 983 | 90 | 60.0% | 2777.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1888 | 897 | 14 | 50.0% | 1746.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1629 | 1126 | 10 | 80.0% | 2823.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 13 | 123 | 2 | 50.0% | 81.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2639 | 1065 | 29 | 58.62% | 3085.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2204 | 882 | 41 | 48.78% | 2229.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2073 | 876 | 275 | 49.82% | 2347.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2253 | 1185 | 158 | 72.15% | 3625.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 460 | 761 | 16 | 68.75% | 1975.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 916 | 584 | 73 | 54.79% | 1668.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1551 | 576 | 156 | 48.72% | 1873.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 134 | 224 | 28 | 71.43% | 571.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 691 | 458 | 325 | 45.85% | 775.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1363 | 723 | 15 | 46.67% | 1633.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 223 | 241 | 148 | 44.59% | 391.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 182 | 187 | 32 | 59.38% | 634.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2093 | 816 | 56 | 48.21% | 2141.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2167 | 989 | 90 | 62.22% | 2431.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 763 | 459 | 262 | 54.58% | 1519.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1366 | 820 | 60 | 55.0% | 1941.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 157 | 137 | 16 | 43.75% | 462.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 439 | 380 | 233 | 49.79% | 1142.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1224 | 717 | 76 | 52.63% | 1108.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 16 | 194 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 785 | 602 | 30 | 53.33% | 838.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 190 | 239 | 33 | 57.58% | 574.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 710 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 458.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2653 | 1105 | 50 | 58.0% | 2345.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 452 | 372 | 12 | 58.33% | 1243.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1810 | 836 | 130 | 56.15% | 2411.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1812 | 864 | 54 | 55.56% | 2008.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2451 | 822 | 171 | 49.71% | 2225.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1604 | 1007 | 24 | 58.33% | 2325.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1618 | 943 | 37 | 62.16% | 1960.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1338 | 917 | 17 | 52.94% | 2547.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3017 | 1193 | 18 | 66.67% | 2973.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1703 | 641 | 6 | 50.0% | 2101.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1776 | 928 | 48 | 62.5% | 3419.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1732 | 986 | 665 | 57.59% | 2712.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 433 | 332 | 190 | 43.16% | 615.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1143 | 560 | 204 | 59.8% | 2326.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1034 | 850 | 79 | 67.09% | 2820.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1165 | 890 | 4 | 100.0% | 3872.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 514 | 441 | 1105 | 57.47% | 1504.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 418 | 273 | 181 | 41.99% | 627.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1015 | 736 | 17 | 47.06% | 2320.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2553 | 810 | 473 | 57.29% | 2558.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1149 | 1083 | 85 | 70.59% | 3048.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 130 | 199 | 54 | 50.0% | 302.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 318 | 286 | 7 | 42.86% | 1252.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1334 | 774 | 81 | 56.79% | 1628.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1609 | 606 | 187 | 55.08% | 1855.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 144 | 267 | 107 | 43.93% | 252.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 479 | 241 | 39 | 33.33% | 1096.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 161 | 142 | 36 | 44.44% | 438.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3814 | 1125 | 47 | 59.57% | 2472.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2126 | 691 | 10 | 30.0% | 1727.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1188 | 676 | 113 | 61.06% | 1738.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 187 | 457 | 9 | 88.89% | 586.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2758 | 955 | 61 | 52.46% | 2620.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 840 | 813 | 26 | 57.69% | 2104.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2496 | 982 | 46 | 47.83% | 2276.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1113 | 478 | 548 | 44.53% | 1055.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 106 | 205 | 116 | 50.0% | 148.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2045 | 1019 | 247 | 59.11% | 3238.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 267 | 273 | 4 | 50.0% | 977.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2752 | 927 | 72 | 48.61% | 2177.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1772 | 1023 | 46 | 63.04% | 2301.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2774 | 884 | 189 | 57.14% | 2480.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2767 | 849 | 425 | 53.65% | 2551.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 310 | 337 | 81 | 53.09% | 1287.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 823 | 695 | 40 | 52.5% | 3108.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1968 | 953 | 87 | 59.77% | 2132.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 149 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 561.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2919 | 1123 | 42 | 59.52% | 3174.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2574 | 955 | 103 | 61.17% | 2364.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1898 | 752 | 75 | 45.33% | 1174.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2095 | 1098 | 35 | 68.57% | 2339.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 403 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 2663.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3130 | 982 | 155 | 58.06% | 2916.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1436 | 821 | 16 | 62.5% | 1858.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3037 | 954 | 158 | 56.33% | 3104.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1146 | 739 | 35 | 51.43% | 1391.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 958 | 667 | 3 | 66.67% | 1771.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2127 | 1056 | 39 | 56.41% | 2492.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 229 | 234 | 4 | 50.0% | 1267.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2445 | 920 | 60 | 58.33% | 1839.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 671 | 365 | 38 | 52.63% | 1864.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1685 | 918 | 161 | 56.52% | 3151.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2922 | 990 | 138 | 54.35% | 2494.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3122 | 957 | 77 | 53.25% | 2679.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 98 | 113 | 7 | 42.86% | 355.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2483 | 836 | 724 | 56.63% | 2437.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2136 | 726 | 979 | 53.93% | 1959.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2219 | 950 | 254 | 54.72% | 2791.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2410 | 975 | 65 | 61.54% | 1812.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 272 | 211 | 39 | 53.85% | 806.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 613 | 645 | 16 | 62.5% | 2268.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1788 | 874 | 41 | 46.34% | 2196.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1021 | 844 | 55 | 61.82% | 2318.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3007 | 834 | 247 | 55.47% | 2622.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1249 | 621 | 21 | 52.38% | 1944.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1969 | 899 | 1130 | 56.28% | 2532.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 252 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 353.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 117 | 280 | 2 | 50.0% | 283.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 879 | 704 | 20 | 45.0% | 1391.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 143 | 211 | 31 | 58.06% | 356.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2745 | 932 | 310 | 53.55% | 2906.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 203 | 244 | 4 | 50.0% | 924.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2810 | 982 | 63 | 58.73% | 2367.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1194 | 602 | 313 | 57.51% | 1737.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 206 | 288 | 14 | 57.14% | 725.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 168 | 96 | 5 | 20.0% | 291.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2041 | 988 | 175 | 54.86% | 2348.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 587 | 664 | 3 | 33.33% | 2862.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1680 | 569 | 5 | 20.0% | 1298.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 126 | 322 | 4 | 50.0% | 440.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1203 | 803 | 104 | 54.81% | 2256.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2803 | 849 | 260 | 59.62% | 2419.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1504 | 815 | 26 | 50.0% | 1928.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 267 | 258 | 17 | 52.94% | 792.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2810 | 891 | 201 | 51.24% | 2357.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 426 | 614 | 50 | 56.0% | 1203.8 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 353 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 984.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 806 | 518 | 180 | 60.0% | 2273.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1743 | 1068 | 70 | 58.57% | 3474.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2304 | 861 | 204 | 55.39% | 2695.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2883 | 973 | 72 | 54.17% | 2558.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3197 | 923 | 181 | 49.17% | 2914.9 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1418 | 795 | 7 | 57.14% | 1233.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 111 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2850 | 930 | 895 | 59.11% | 2824.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 198 | 223 | 21 | 52.38% | 763.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 175 | 187 | 3 | 33.33% | 214.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1470 | 771 | 27 | 44.44% | 1696.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2952 | 949 | 360 | 58.33% | 3100.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3582 | 1067 | 111 | 51.35% | 2711.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2812 | 1136 | 60 | 71.67% | 3633.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 828 | 574 | 83 | 53.01% | 1115.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2764 | 917 | 41 | 39.02% | 2226.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2848 | 1113 | 63 | 55.56% | 3246.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1741 | 989 | 71 | 70.42% | 2955.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1686 | 954 | 117 | 62.39% | 2250.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1642 | 1029 | 14 | 64.29% | 2680.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3373 | 1112 | 70 | 57.14% | 2180.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 233 | 229 | 27 | 44.44% | 519.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3118 | 1211 | 155 | 69.68% | 4147.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1070 | 813 | 11 | 63.64% | 3146.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2124 | 955 | 46 | 50.0% | 1712.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 133 | 228 | 48 | 50.0% | 250.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1334 | 723 | 31 | 32.26% | 1616.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 841 | 687 | 31 | 61.29% | 2657.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1660 | 893 | 189 | 53.97% | 2496.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1724 | 1025 | 58 | 58.62% | 2116.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 798 | 455 | 328 | 55.79% | 1806.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 610 | 492 | 43 | 48.84% | 1294.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1447 | 817 | 44 | 59.09% | 2223.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 642 | 575 | 13 | 69.23% | 1228.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2017 | 940 | 32 | 59.38% | 1975.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1238 | 605 | 1032 | 51.74% | 1487.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 497 | 629 | 5 | 60.0% | 1303.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3051 | 1131 | 40 | 62.5% | 2382.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 54 | 101 | 7 | 42.86% | 20.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3052 | 863 | 856 | 55.02% | 3044.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 239 | 312 | 4 | 50.0% | 637.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1072 | 395 | 27 | 44.44% | 999.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1181 | 872 | 54 | 61.11% | 2738.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 373 | 658 | 2 | 50.0% | 210.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 677 | 297 | 86 | 45.35% | 927.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 880 | 605 | 927 | 52.54% | 1234.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 1584 | 906 | 151 | 55.63% | 1849.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1491 | 742 | 122 | 55.74% | 2322.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1193 | 872 | 237 | 57.81% | 2724.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1886 | 870 | 27 | 59.26% | 1945.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3121 | 1174 | 61 | 68.85% | 3683.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 55 | 131 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 164 | 264 | 41 | 48.78% | 319.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1652 | 887 | 141 | 65.96% | 2947.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 62 | 90 | 2 | 50.0% | 137.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 733 | 900 | 82 | 68.29% | 3616.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 306 | 262 | 16 | 50.0% | 972.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1062 | 711 | 103 | 54.37% | 1219.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 911 | 595 | 65 | 52.31% | 1252.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2913 | 998 | 268 | 62.69% | 2778.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 235 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 1061.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 547 | 607 | 12 | 58.33% | 2050.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 809 | 679 | 798 | 55.26% | 1645.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2243 | 740 | 51 | 37.25% | 1673.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2071 | 743 | 14 | 35.71% | 1259.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2393 | 1094 | 28 | 67.86% | 2976.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1047 | 724 | 11 | 45.45% | 1997.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1288 | 884 | 14 | 64.29% | 2378.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 55 | 144 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2213 | 845 | 63 | 61.9% | 1607.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1313 | 1019 | 16 | 81.25% | 3186.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2722 | 794 | 147 | 57.14% | 2705.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 462 | 294 | 7 | 42.86% | 533.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3572 | 1062 | 95 | 53.68% | 2705.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2209 | 1009 | 8 | 62.5% | 2156.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2058 | 846 | 158 | 55.7% | 2312.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3707 | 1191 | 67 | 62.69% | 3123.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1630 | 833 | 93 | 55.91% | 2037.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2239 | 995 | 31 | 51.61% | 2239.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2017 | 1024 | 24 | 45.83% | 2572.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2915 | 932 | 67 | 58.21% | 2102.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 141 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1745 | 1027 | 57 | 61.4% | 3073.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1142 | 610 | 119 | 47.06% | 1061.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 597 | 297 | 85 | 44.71% | 1187.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 34 | 104 | 5 | 40.0% | 18.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 491 | 600 | 4 | 50.0% | 259.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2665 | 940 | 179 | 64.25% | 3341.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1642 | 952 | 11 | 45.45% | 2090.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 51 | 181 | 3 | 66.67% | 239.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 389 | 549 | 2 | 50.0% | 1340.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 591 | 546 | 961 | 52.34% | 1629.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 61 | 113 | 20 | 35.0% | 0.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 730 | 402 | 46 | 52.17% | 1510.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 866 | 352 | 3 | 33.33% | 1306.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 830 | 482 | 25 | 52.0% | 1995.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1565 | 739 | 217 | 49.31% | 1600.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 306 | 217 | 7 | 57.14% | 1107.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 585 | 356 | 246 | 49.59% | 968.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1602 | 1208 | 12 | 66.67% | 3784.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 578 | 417 | 48 | 50.0% | 1760.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1414 | 897 | 40 | 62.5% | 2450.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 123 | 207 | 10 | 60.0% | 394.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1393 | 861 | 29 | 58.62% | 1898.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 218 | 210 | 10 | 40.0% | 646.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1910 | 1118 | 11 | 54.55% | 2940.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 547 | 288 | 20 | 40.0% | 635.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 204 | 410 | 7 | 71.43% | 1195.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1398 | 927 | 95 | 62.11% | 3041.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1778 | 861 | 40 | 45.0% | 1920.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 412 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 954.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1104 | 651 | 149 | 57.05% | 1611.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3676 | 1172 | 137 | 62.77% | 2711.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3363 | 1110 | 77 | 55.84% | 2350.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2536 | 896 | 53 | 54.72% | 2161.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 79 | 246 | 5 | 80.0% | 385.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1931 | 948 | 28 | 39.29% | 2353.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 135 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 365.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 962 | 802 | 23 | 56.52% | 2384.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2061 | 858 | 72 | 48.61% | 1890.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 827 | 806 | 183 | 54.1% | 1720.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1773 | 817 | 186 | 53.23% | 2158.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2101 | 1021 | 92 | 48.91% | 2165.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1854 | 908 | 32 | 59.38% | 2497.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 929 | 590 | 33 | 60.61% | 1242.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 450 | 357 | 66 | 42.42% | 687.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2140 | 890 | 197 | 57.36% | 2501.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1402 | 839 | 45 | 55.56% | 1836.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1763 | 941 | 384 | 60.16% | 2503.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2694 | 1024 | 43 | 69.77% | 2261.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 213 | 222 | 187 | 39.57% | 224.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2068 | 973 | 46 | 56.52% | 2424.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2108 | 793 | 54 | 55.56% | 1674.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2728 | 928 | 39 | 48.72% | 1759.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 270 | 673 | 4 | 100.0% | 1952.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1102 | 647 | 38 | 44.74% | 2028.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1829 | 1334 | 7 | 85.71% | 5214.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 71 | 81 | 3 | 33.33% | 128.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 694 | 826 | 42 | 59.52% | 2298.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 224 | 253 | 118 | 49.15% | 478.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1039 | 748 | 25 | 52.0% | 1476.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1709 | 795 | 490 | 54.08% | 2221.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 91 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 16.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1742 | 753 | 14 | 42.86% | 1560.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 376 | 554 | 23 | 78.26% | 1562.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2265 | 617 | 942 | 50.53% | 1876.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1566 | 1017 | 260 | 63.08% | 3329.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1052 | 472 | 61 | 44.26% | 1835.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2413 | 1628 | 3 | 100.0% | 6957.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 984 | 635 | 21 | 57.14% | 813.9 |