| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17484 | 0 | 10 | 345 | 514 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.74 | 0.0 | 8.9 | 9.01 | 9.18 |
| Winrate | 52.1% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 54.78% | 53.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.34 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1363.7 | 0 | 2341.5 | 2489.12 | 2393.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 711.0 | 0 | 1033.0 | 967.0 | 940.0 |
| WN8 | 1664 | 0 | 3184 (+1) | 2508 (+20) | 2294 (+24) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.2 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 889 | 762 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 4.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 244 | 133 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.67 | 8.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KkubaNr1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KkubaNr1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 937 | 727 | 109 | 49.54% | 2037.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1137 | 584 | 17 | 41.18% | 1454.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 445 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 353.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 160 | 134 | 8 | 25.0% | 481.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 653 | 411 | 51 | 49.02% | 1215.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1141 | 861 | 3 | 66.67% | 1361.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1769 | 932 | 113 | 59.29% | 2054.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2877 | 924 | 58 | 39.66% | 1884.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 330 | 474 | 22 | 36.36% | 440.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1293 | 690 | 58 | 44.83% | 1464.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2053 | 1082 | 151 | 54.97% | 2448.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1421 | 712 | 234 | 47.01% | 1376.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1260 | 768 | 77 | 42.86% | 1351.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 908 | 800 | 14 | 78.57% | 1876.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 951 | 798 | 3 | 66.67% | 871.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 326 | 262 | 36 | 50.0% | 1053.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3209 | 1031 | 55 | 60.0% | 2955.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 12 | 266 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1469 | 993 | 25 | 72.0% | 2051.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2241 | 841 | 249 | 51.81% | 1950.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 427 | 382 | 16 | 37.5% | 794.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 82 | 146 | 24 | 50.0% | 355.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1252 | 735 | 67 | 59.7% | 1416.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 911 | 754 | 11 | 54.55% | 1844.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1283 | 798 | 82 | 62.2% | 1596.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2412 | 791 | 136 | 50.0% | 1915.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1024 | 595 | 638 | 54.08% | 1511.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1992 | 819 | 36 | 41.67% | 1728.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2760 | 897 | 72 | 52.78% | 2094.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1404 | 833 | 82 | 53.66% | 1915.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 311 | 487 | 29 | 51.72% | 1182.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 463 | 378 | 10 | 30.0% | 404.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 2585 | 1314 | 21 | 61.9% | 4060.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 162 | 202 | 6 | 16.67% | 461.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 732 | 819 | 1 | 100.0% | 634.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 886 | 770 | 4 | 75.0% | 853.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 101 | 229 | 1 | 100.0% | 540.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 139 | 212 | 33 | 48.48% | 374.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2589 | 667 | 4 | 25.0% | 1211.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1707 | 891 | 15 | 46.67% | 1957.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 492 | 310 | 16 | 31.25% | 556.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 984 | 845 | 116 | 56.9% | 1983.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 770 | 721 | 86 | 48.84% | 1420.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 955 | 696 | 11 | 63.64% | 1064.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1567 | 752 | 84 | 52.38% | 998.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1002 | 540 | 15 | 40.0% | 1598.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 546 | 512 | 36 | 52.78% | 1315.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 244 | 201 | 2 | 50.0% | 878.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3504 | 1238 | 4 | 75.0% | 3777.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2234 | 827 | 24 | 54.17% | 1589.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2194 | 854 | 179 | 51.4% | 1926.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2177 | 1101 | 50 | 56.0% | 2800.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2010 | 887 | 9 | 66.67% | 1951.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1864 | 856 | 43 | 65.12% | 1647.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 276 | 266 | 35 | 42.86% | 521.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 345 | 365 | 64 | 46.88% | 966.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 941 | 676 | 79 | 50.63% | 1253.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 180 | 220 | 14 | 50.0% | 731.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 386 | 324 | 84 | 45.24% | 728.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 228 | 271 | 4 | 25.0% | 716.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 892 | 534 | 135 | 56.3% | 1296.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 770 | 568 | 6 | 50.0% | 2611.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2723 | 975 | 55 | 58.18% | 2494.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 888 | 666 | 33 | 63.64% | 1274.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 595 | 572 | 40 | 57.5% | 1369.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 421 | 697 | 2 | 50.0% | 2133.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 184 | 215 | 9 | 44.44% | 403.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 998 | 655 | 8 | 50.0% | 2104.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 910 | 747 | 56 | 55.36% | 1819.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 668 | 501 | 16 | 25.0% | 1571.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1874 | 817 | 90 | 51.11% | 1798.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2009 | 926 | 30 | 63.33% | 1870.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 111 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 140.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1285 | 666 | 41 | 43.9% | 1115.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1414 | 785 | 187 | 57.75% | 1905.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1046 | 698 | 38 | 52.63% | 1626.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1967 | 1204 | 2 | 100.0% | 1712.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2637 | 857 | 31 | 41.94% | 1395.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2304 | 912 | 58 | 50.0% | 1939.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 705 | 613 | 33 | 60.61% | 879.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 481 | 502 | 34 | 44.12% | 1796.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2349 | 854 | 63 | 53.97% | 2019.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 584 | 515 | 17 | 47.06% | 857.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 407 | 403 | 15 | 53.33% | 1073.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 60 | 93 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2686 | 1044 | 37 | 54.05% | 3039.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 784 | 733 | 30 | 56.67% | 1031.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 180 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 625.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 321 | 477 | 21 | 52.38% | 1031.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1223 | 748 | 9 | 55.56% | 1562.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 123 | 218 | 7 | 42.86% | 232.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 294 | 456 | 10 | 60.0% | 1144.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1382 | 764 | 15 | 33.33% | 1304.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1168 | 785 | 24 | 54.17% | 1194.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 636 | 504 | 23 | 52.17% | 828.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1496 | 720 | 56 | 44.64% | 1503.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 691 | 607 | 29 | 55.17% | 1262.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1745 | 772 | 23 | 47.83% | 1904.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2892 | 1114 | 30 | 60.0% | 2764.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 538 | 292 | 2 | 0.0% | 820.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 124 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 193.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1942 | 773 | 138 | 52.9% | 1632.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1881 | 593 | 205 | 46.34% | 1378.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 382 | 375 | 31 | 45.16% | 454.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 468 | 525 | 51 | 49.02% | 1439.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1645 | 910 | 12 | 75.0% | 1869.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 203 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 605.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1311 | 757 | 8 | 50.0% | 1770.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 313 | 371 | 17 | 47.06% | 891.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1226 | 623 | 155 | 42.58% | 1288.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1220 | 702 | 38 | 42.11% | 1547.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1849 | 847 | 111 | 51.35% | 1814.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 763 | 613 | 44 | 50.0% | 1533.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 612 | 623 | 74 | 52.7% | 1493.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1225 | 535 | 5 | 20.0% | 734.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2746 | 1021 | 33 | 48.48% | 2658.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 694 | 945 | 5 | 100.0% | 7358.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 212 | 460 | 1 | 100.0% | 1153.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 316 | 343 | 39 | 53.85% | 775.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1780 | 817 | 83 | 49.4% | 1445.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 173 | 740 | 1 | 100.0% | 864.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 733 | 646 | 35 | 51.43% | 1364.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1345 | 868 | 45 | 53.33% | 1827.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1177 | 647 | 20 | 35.0% | 1131.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 182 | 243 | 5 | 60.0% | 861.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1286 | 609 | 83 | 50.6% | 876.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2171 | 1061 | 293 | 57.34% | 2469.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1093 | 803 | 15 | 46.67% | 2286.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1218 | 512 | 264 | 45.83% | 1196.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2281 | 797 | 52 | 42.31% | 1610.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1183 | 817 | 78 | 53.85% | 1335.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 450 | 479 | 23 | 60.87% | 1350.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1796 | 998 | 31 | 61.29% | 2335.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2059 | 755 | 62 | 51.61% | 1406.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1405 | 715 | 135 | 45.93% | 1222.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2833 | 923 | 20 | 45.0% | 1927.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 965 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 623.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2532 | 924 | 22 | 45.45% | 1914.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 198 | 296 | 34 | 41.18% | 574.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 149 | 389 | 4 | 100.0% | 511.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 162 | 172 | 2 | 50.0% | 348.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 219 | 195 | 15 | 46.67% | 534.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1604 | 589 | 380 | 51.32% | 1433.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 103 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 280.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1962 | 933 | 172 | 51.74% | 2433.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2131 | 1206 | 23 | 73.91% | 3048.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 200 | 471 | 2 | 100.0% | 913.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3434 | 1070 | 54 | 53.7% | 3218.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 426 | 369 | 72 | 47.22% | 962.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 277 | 446 | 5 | 80.0% | 1139.4 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2790 | 963 | 2 | 50.0% | 1760.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2026 | 1002 | 39 | 53.85% | 1924.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1598 | 895 | 72 | 58.33% | 1800.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2165 | 803 | 155 | 52.9% | 1681.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 640 | 648 | 37 | 51.35% | 1032.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 559 | 587 | 10 | 70.0% | 1502.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1665 | 704 | 17 | 47.06% | 990.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1722 | 962 | 12 | 41.67% | 2572.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 211 | 235 | 13 | 46.15% | 651.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 304 | 393 | 4 | 50.0% | 1707.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1784 | 744 | 75 | 52.0% | 1700.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 431 | 479 | 44 | 45.45% | 825.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1113 | 816 | 65 | 64.62% | 1741.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 745 | 480 | 35 | 37.14% | 832.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 390 | 387 | 16 | 75.0% | 1752.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1901 | 675 | 8 | 25.0% | 1468.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 2124 | 1150 | 17 | 64.71% | 2545.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2719 | 971 | 62 | 53.23% | 2194.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 118 | 203 | 9 | 55.56% | 367.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 145 | 229 | 10 | 60.0% | 377.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1200 | 716 | 92 | 45.65% | 1401.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2065 | 745 | 141 | 53.19% | 1747.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1935 | 1016 | 311 | 59.49% | 2671.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1017 | 889 | 2 | 100.0% | 4079.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2827 | 876 | 14 | 50.0% | 1650.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 423 | 470 | 15 | 66.67% | 1865.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 871 | 662 | 31 | 45.16% | 1069.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2697 | 921 | 66 | 48.48% | 2288.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2163 | 890 | 114 | 55.26% | 1664.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1949 | 932 | 141 | 52.48% | 1961.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1112 | 767 | 53 | 56.6% | 1336.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 305 | 321 | 33 | 63.64% | 1119.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1913 | 853 | 12 | 58.33% | 1914.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2982 | 1027 | 38 | 50.0% | 2002.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 422 | 276 | 42 | 50.0% | 804.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 637 | 626 | 45 | 55.56% | 1953.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 295 | 227 | 10 | 60.0% | 1091.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 372 | 707 | 2 | 50.0% | 1793.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 221 | 221 | 6 | 50.0% | 860.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 839 | 647 | 16 | 31.25% | 1657.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 256 | 330 | 7 | 57.14% | 856.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2497 | 981 | 14 | 50.0% | 2190.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 296 | 344 | 3 | 66.67% | 1425.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 417 | 478 | 10 | 70.0% | 1571.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 226 | 198 | 22 | 54.55% | 835.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1018 | 698 | 42 | 50.0% | 1285.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 959 | 783 | 33 | 54.55% | 1312.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 955 | 791 | 60 | 50.0% | 1658.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 240 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 1340.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 68 | 252 | 3 | 66.67% | 268.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 206 | 290 | 22 | 54.55% | 577.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1720 | 1143 | 1 | 100.0% | 960.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1405 | 933 | 25 | 60.0% | 2654.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2042 | 1009 | 23 | 52.17% | 2541.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2555 | 780 | 12 | 41.67% | 1465.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 626 | 573 | 82 | 56.1% | 1036.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 861 | 455 | 12 | 66.67% | 988.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 810 | 476 | 259 | 53.28% | 1977.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1026 | 599 | 354 | 47.46% | 1476.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 109 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 277.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 2170 | 1347 | 16 | 50.0% | 3902.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 472 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 451.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 997 | 607 | 139 | 55.4% | 1442.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 584 | 454 | 155 | 51.61% | 2051.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1800 | 952 | 66 | 63.64% | 1880.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 161 | 245 | 10 | 40.0% | 452.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 587 | 472 | 13 | 30.77% | 1140.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 114 | 149 | 8 | 12.5% | 379.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 341 | 380 | 56 | 42.86% | 1019.1 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1676 | 870 | 8 | 50.0% | 2177.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1312 | 980 | 30 | 80.0% | 2124.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1205 | 654 | 46 | 52.17% | 898.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 279 | 550 | 8 | 50.0% | 1003.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 257 | 302 | 15 | 46.67% | 555.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 385 | 408 | 35 | 48.57% | 996.7 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 803 | 517 | 72 | 55.56% | 1102.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 552 | 443 | 362 | 41.16% | 837.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 896 | 716 | 6 | 83.33% | 2106.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 519 | 545 | 47 | 59.57% | 926.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1193 | 722 | 65 | 44.62% | 1358.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 319 | 415 | 84 | 54.76% | 847.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 776 | 605 | 379 | 51.45% | 1305.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1150 | 904 | 41 | 65.85% | 2460.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1828 | 878 | 96 | 59.38% | 1913.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2909 | 1276 | 28 | 75.0% | 3375.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 634 | 477 | 155 | 55.48% | 1324.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 649 | 446 | 12 | 41.67% | 1300.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 79 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 351.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1690 | 632 | 157 | 47.13% | 1320.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 219 | 384 | 5 | 40.0% | 968.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2364 | 944 | 27 | 44.44% | 2152.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1265 | 733 | 80 | 46.25% | 1269.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2095 | 908 | 62 | 61.29% | 1671.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1628 | 749 | 7 | 57.14% | 1574.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2478 | 764 | 12 | 50.0% | 1627.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2536 | 963 | 36 | 52.78% | 1641.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1033 | 698 | 69 | 43.48% | 1371.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 461 | 473 | 17 | 58.82% | 1433.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 911 | 467 | 401 | 48.38% | 931.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1708 | 827 | 57 | 49.12% | 1659.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2017 | 788 | 24 | 41.67% | 1707.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2039 | 788 | 192 | 47.92% | 1635.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 440 | 743 | 1 | 100.0% | 3472.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 193 | 217 | 4 | 50.0% | 626.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1437 | 840 | 24 | 54.17% | 2349.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 584 | 390 | 17 | 35.29% | 1064.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1135 | 851 | 30 | 63.33% | 1594.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 44 | 164 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 234 | 327 | 42 | 52.38% | 604.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 277 | 323 | 74 | 47.3% | 886.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2250 | 901 | 128 | 53.13% | 1945.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 346 | 465 | 7 | 42.86% | 3193.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 466 | 538 | 9 | 55.56% | 1839.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 332 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 589.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2142 | 1084 | 23 | 69.57% | 2364.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 657 | 403 | 11 | 36.36% | 1356.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1341 | 856 | 123 | 57.72% | 1574.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 144 | 302 | 12 | 33.33% | 556.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 584 | 381 | 38 | 60.53% | 1150.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1141 | 695 | 22 | 54.55% | 2381.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2467 | 1120 | 2 | 100.0% | 2984.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1294 | 800 | 14 | 50.0% | 1792.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1156 | 752 | 64 | 45.31% | 1563.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 456 | 421 | 5 | 60.0% | 1841.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 927 | 815 | 58 | 48.28% | 1453.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1842 | 886 | 24 | 41.67% | 1886.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2609 | 1164 | 457 | 62.8% | 2898.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1243 | 891 | 7 | 57.14% | 2201.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1244 | 853 | 14 | 50.0% | 1846.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1422 | 774 | 155 | 50.32% | 1343.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 182 | 217 | 6 | 66.67% | 699.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1596 | 881 | 55 | 45.45% | 2448.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 490 | 516 | 6 | 66.67% | 1304.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2185 | 628 | 18 | 22.22% | 1653.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1164 | 849 | 36 | 61.11% | 1687.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1753 | 991 | 20 | 55.0% | 2247.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1931 | 1107 | 12 | 58.33% | 3174.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1727 | 741 | 118 | 47.46% | 1685.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1194 | 859 | 55 | 63.64% | 1407.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 578 | 478 | 190 | 50.0% | 1103.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 738 | 801 | 142 | 52.11% | 1543.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 949 | 588 | 17 | 47.06% | 1465.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 194 | 240 | 2 | 50.0% | 928.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 708 | 520 | 52 | 48.08% | 1139.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1707 | 877 | 19 | 52.63% | 2002.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1941 | 1037 | 33 | 72.73% | 1920.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 639 | 612 | 21 | 57.14% | 2287.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 938 | 586 | 100 | 44.0% | 1267.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 521 | 567 | 111 | 58.56% | 1170.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1227 | 826 | 30 | 63.33% | 2014.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 247 | 430 | 2 | 0.0% | 1305.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 700 | 608 | 29 | 51.72% | 1191.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1388 | 633 | 52 | 42.31% | 1018.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1998 | 897 | 62 | 59.68% | 1979.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1224 | 861 | 261 | 55.94% | 1611.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 671 | 680 | 1 | 100.0% | 1670.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2057 | 957 | 28 | 53.57% | 2264.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2682 | 911 | 33 | 54.55% | 1966.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 497 | 352 | 87 | 45.98% | 675.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2035 | 965 | 25 | 68.0% | 2150.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 31 | 96 | 6 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 897 | 723 | 31 | 58.06% | 2949.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1114 | 655 | 102 | 52.94% | 1206.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1215 | 734 | 101 | 58.42% | 1310.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 185 | 206 | 6 | 66.67% | 811.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 172 | 220 | 11 | 63.64% | 547.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 974 | 689 | 199 | 51.26% | 1118.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 250 | 287 | 9 | 33.33% | 753.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 291 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 1694.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1216 | 741 | 56 | 50.0% | 1495.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1678 | 914 | 18 | 50.0% | 2275.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1012 | 669 | 20 | 50.0% | 2033.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1135 | 778 | 10 | 60.0% | 1913.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2570 | 1133 | 23 | 69.57% | 2818.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2020 | 867 | 53 | 43.4% | 2380.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1273 | 937 | 14 | 71.43% | 2669.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3062 | 1037 | 7 | 57.14% | 2011.0 |