| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15769 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 92 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.81 | 8.23 |
| Winrate | 48.11% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.9% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.76 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 939.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 1512.0 | 1133.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 580.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 891.0 | 743.0 |
| WN8 | 1166 | 0 | 0 | 1453 | 997 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 28.57% | 0.0% | 28.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 918 | 0 | 918.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 387 | 0 | 387.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 94 | 678 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.24 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 30.85% | 48.38% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.59 | 1.17 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1336 | 491 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.35 | 2.29 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 501 | 463 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.02 | 8.32 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kisslotnik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kisslotnik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 114 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 559.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 42 | 87 | 12 | 50.0% | 103.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 127 | 229 | 119 | 43.7% | 203.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 724 | 651 | 103 | 51.46% | 1313.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1064 | 714 | 46 | 54.35% | 1427.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1117 | 807 | 56 | 55.36% | 1192.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 306 | 439 | 83 | 50.6% | 987.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 916 | 689 | 57 | 42.11% | 850.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 284 | 178 | 3 | 0.0% | 375.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 334 | 230 | 3 | 0.0% | 264.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 253 | 320 | 2 | 50.0% | 592.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 9 | 74 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1023 | 648 | 24 | 33.33% | 1175.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1194 | 687 | 109 | 50.46% | 1370.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1720 | 620 | 28 | 46.43% | 1036.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 989 | 691 | 239 | 48.12% | 1094.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 311 | 480 | 31 | 58.06% | 1199.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 252 | 227 | 27 | 40.74% | 138.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 897 | 484 | 38 | 26.32% | 646.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 83 | 144 | 45 | 60.0% | 245.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 520 | 542 | 76 | 38.16% | 698.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1705 | 806 | 242 | 53.72% | 1762.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 404 | 545 | 407 | 50.61% | 1037.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 49 | 143 | 13 | 69.23% | 261.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 527 | 530 | 295 | 50.85% | 1252.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 85 | 153 | 10 | 30.0% | 1.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 200 | 287 | 25 | 44.0% | 292.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 106 | 175 | 5 | 60.0% | 367.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 40 | 242 | 5 | 60.0% | 163.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 768 | 476 | 122 | 41.8% | 879.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1156 | 789 | 332 | 53.61% | 1334.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 579 | 460 | 82 | 36.59% | 577.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 479 | 357 | 472 | 45.76% | 585.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1095 | 705 | 193 | 54.92% | 1291.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 48 | 159 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1485 | 864 | 17 | 58.82% | 1265.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 64 | 102 | 8 | 50.0% | 206.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 109 | 240 | 35 | 40.0% | 202.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 153 | 365 | 1 | 100.0% | 518.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1175 | 649 | 182 | 46.7% | 1190.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 89 | 184 | 14 | 42.86% | 44.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 28 | 125 | 5 | 60.0% | 173.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 314 | 299 | 72 | 51.39% | 496.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 839 | 679 | 136 | 54.41% | 1122.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 420 | 435 | 13 | 38.46% | 1475.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 388 | 429 | 148 | 50.68% | 574.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 382 | 532 | 14 | 50.0% | 724.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1127 | 754 | 76 | 50.0% | 1289.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 781 | 638 | 39 | 51.28% | 805.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 68 | 214 | 52 | 71.15% | 262.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1364 | 793 | 438 | 51.14% | 1692.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1543 | 636 | 42 | 33.33% | 963.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 402 | 500 | 47 | 55.32% | 1180.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 635 | 559 | 97 | 49.48% | 903.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 8 | 74 | 6 | 66.67% | 222.4 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 217 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 576.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1564 | 788 | 135 | 47.41% | 1454.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 359 | 393 | 39 | 48.72% | 469.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1136 | 685 | 208 | 41.35% | 1266.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 501 | 530 | 66 | 45.45% | 1414.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1147 | 611 | 62 | 46.77% | 1125.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 123 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 376.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 380 | 485 | 6 | 66.67% | 362.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 572 | 531 | 55 | 38.18% | 1147.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 528 | 511 | 20 | 55.0% | 1286.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 179 | 189 | 150 | 52.0% | 307.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 225 | 245 | 114 | 42.11% | 268.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 657 | 641 | 72 | 52.78% | 1405.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1628 | 760 | 3 | 33.33% | 1385.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 367 | 519 | 22 | 54.55% | 185.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 222 | 289 | 57 | 49.12% | 574.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 791 | 512 | 51 | 47.06% | 1037.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1877 | 688 | 297 | 45.12% | 1641.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 240 | 335 | 28 | 50.0% | 746.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1268 | 643 | 168 | 49.4% | 1267.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1285 | 816 | 71 | 54.93% | 1613.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1698 | 659 | 100 | 50.0% | 1273.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1300 | 701 | 617 | 47.33% | 1432.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1681 | 746 | 93 | 49.46% | 1339.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 147 | 136 | 26 | 38.46% | 211.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1439 | 542 | 160 | 51.25% | 1174.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 212 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 1080.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 61 | 92 | 7 | 57.14% | 136.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 597 | 426 | 703 | 41.39% | 577.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 833 | 707 | 100 | 50.0% | 1683.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 907 | 675 | 94 | 48.94% | 1474.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 420 | 429 | 7 | 14.29% | 1216.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 136 | 176 | 70 | 45.71% | 216.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1414 | 594 | 37 | 37.84% | 1144.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 795 | 641 | 15 | 40.0% | 1159.4 |
| IS | 7 | 788 | 603 | 147 | 48.98% | 1032.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1623 | 801 | 195 | 52.31% | 1625.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1000 | 624 | 150 | 46.0% | 987.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 31 | 173 | 27 | 40.74% | 2.5 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 253 | 278 | 12 | 41.67% | 709.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 3 | 56 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1258 | 667 | 63 | 46.03% | 934.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 487 | 646 | 13 | 69.23% | 1812.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1265 | 572 | 17 | 47.06% | 818.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 382 | 497 | 37 | 54.05% | 1037.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 760 | 702 | 125 | 54.4% | 1833.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1619 | 790 | 247 | 48.58% | 1581.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 365 | 380 | 134 | 62.69% | 1717.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 208 | 303 | 33 | 54.55% | 446.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1205 | 787 | 30 | 53.33% | 1353.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 809 | 539 | 32 | 37.5% | 791.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1165 | 722 | 159 | 50.31% | 1587.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1141 | 499 | 4 | 25.0% | 1419.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 77 | 151 | 37 | 35.14% | 38.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 202 | 168 | 13 | 46.15% | 319.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 137 | 321 | 37 | 45.95% | 330.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 154 | 193 | 23 | 52.17% | 402.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 928 | 716 | 18 | 44.44% | 1125.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 366 | 273 | 307 | 43.32% | 487.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1016 | 574 | 39 | 33.33% | 1099.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 28 | 100 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 834 | 664 | 112 | 43.75% | 899.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 590 | 376 | 161 | 51.55% | 975.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 350 | 271 | 10 | 50.0% | 550.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1035 | 439 | 5 | 0.0% | 924.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 435 | 311 | 2 | 0.0% | 179.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 176 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 160.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 88 | 125 | 62 | 38.71% | 98.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 87 | 118 | 27 | 33.33% | 185.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1258 | 690 | 132 | 43.18% | 1050.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 105 | 182 | 54 | 40.74% | 77.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 43 | 88 | 25 | 44.0% | 32.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 98 | 349 | 12 | 66.67% | 308.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1710 | 770 | 349 | 50.72% | 1394.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 729 | 667 | 127 | 51.97% | 1735.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 445 | 571 | 82 | 42.68% | 628.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1568 | 656 | 120 | 40.83% | 1151.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 404 | 352 | 8 | 25.0% | 970.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 206 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 1507.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 152 | 220 | 40 | 55.0% | 314.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 726 | 760 | 44 | 65.91% | 1829.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 74 | 99 | 4 | 50.0% | 158.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 588 | 592 | 195 | 53.33% | 1690.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1456 | 761 | 13 | 46.15% | 1369.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1018 | 747 | 32 | 50.0% | 779.8 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1214 | 735 | 39 | 46.15% | 1408.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1007 | 760 | 43 | 51.16% | 1129.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 859 | 604 | 388 | 42.01% | 688.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 91 | 178 | 28 | 42.86% | 27.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 103 | 94 | 12 | 33.33% | 135.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 765 | 475 | 9 | 11.11% | 916.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 531 | 498 | 58 | 58.62% | 1365.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 120 | 238 | 3 | 33.33% | 283.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1462 | 769 | 410 | 50.98% | 1493.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 741 | 579 | 38 | 50.0% | 1379.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1597 | 912 | 56 | 62.5% | 1808.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 90 | 113 | 5 | 60.0% | 519.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 86 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 190.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 113 | 321 | 10 | 50.0% | 237.7 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1064 | 690 | 54 | 46.3% | 1205.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 575 | 560 | 20 | 50.0% | 1029.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 764 | 972 | 64 | 60.94% | 2219.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1146 | 778 | 186 | 46.77% | 1562.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1970 | 770 | 85 | 50.59% | 1537.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 37 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 161 | 203 | 14 | 42.86% | 363.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 185 | 209 | 206 | 51.94% | 334.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1754 | 755 | 181 | 49.72% | 1733.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1709 | 695 | 68 | 38.24% | 1294.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 262 | 432 | 31 | 61.29% | 899.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 531 | 663 | 9 | 77.78% | 1038.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 670 | 562 | 5 | 20.0% | 1261.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 469 | 486 | 87 | 44.83% | 659.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 193 | 263 | 138 | 42.75% | 458.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 275 | 399 | 28 | 50.0% | 650.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 819 | 614 | 160 | 51.25% | 1170.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 724 | 541 | 30 | 53.33% | 1299.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 343 | 281 | 4 | 0.0% | 933.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1012 | 729 | 2 | 50.0% | 994.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1696 | 725 | 792 | 45.58% | 1485.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 493 | 360 | 179 | 53.07% | 724.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 569 | 502 | 133 | 51.13% | 1763.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1343 | 663 | 81 | 38.27% | 1168.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 572 | 496 | 88 | 55.68% | 764.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 80 | 127 | 17 | 47.06% | 65.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 767 | 656 | 40 | 45.0% | 1444.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 310 | 409 | 22 | 40.91% | 249.1 |