| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9211 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 234 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.75% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 57.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 1.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 2189.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 1869.33 | 3233.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 871.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 388.0 | 1104.0 |
| WN8 | 2094 | 0 | 0 | 79 (+4) | 2913 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.2 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 38.89% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2231 | 1630 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1048 | 684 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.5 | 6.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KingKong_544][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KingKong_544.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1418 | 648 | 14 | 21.43% | 1420.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1965 | 1000 | 52 | 59.62% | 2032.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3854 | 1165 | 184 | 57.61% | 3160.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 437 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 149.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1397 | 839 | 16 | 43.75% | 1393.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 447 | 328 | 6 | 33.33% | 924.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2019 | 1193 | 12 | 66.67% | 3453.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1199 | 721 | 51 | 62.75% | 1329.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1099 | 615 | 19 | 36.84% | 904.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 923 | 1027 | 2 | 100.0% | 3547.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1578 | 778 | 52 | 44.23% | 1335.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 905 | 673 | 133 | 50.38% | 904.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1315 | 678 | 3 | 33.33% | 1065.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1270 | 708 | 136 | 54.41% | 1260.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3522 | 1190 | 102 | 60.78% | 2832.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1328 | 751 | 37 | 56.76% | 1758.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1741 | 982 | 59 | 55.93% | 2412.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1701 | 964 | 11 | 54.55% | 1634.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1794 | 857 | 315 | 57.14% | 1974.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1241 | 696 | 158 | 49.37% | 1294.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 304 | 276 | 2 | 50.0% | 667.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 921 | 702 | 43 | 51.16% | 1082.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2025 | 928 | 23 | 69.57% | 1633.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 825 | 687 | 12 | 50.0% | 1254.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2564 | 932 | 152 | 55.92% | 2092.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 784 | 624 | 5 | 80.0% | 1828.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2535 | 941 | 26 | 53.85% | 2358.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1206 | 654 | 102 | 48.04% | 1213.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4062 | 1201 | 174 | 62.07% | 3025.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2306 | 899 | 33 | 48.48% | 2080.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1749 | 538 | 2 | 0.0% | 1356.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2202 | 779 | 13 | 46.15% | 1650.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2884 | 1150 | 15 | 66.67% | 3238.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2030 | 801 | 9 | 44.44% | 1867.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1136 | 780 | 56 | 53.57% | 1404.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1399 | 830 | 155 | 48.39% | 1574.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1985 | 888 | 14 | 64.29% | 2128.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 540 | 401 | 52 | 28.85% | 637.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2028 | 904 | 75 | 60.0% | 2289.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2935 | 982 | 44 | 54.55% | 2381.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1773 | 882 | 37 | 67.57% | 1791.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2519 | 881 | 419 | 53.7% | 2153.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2987 | 940 | 285 | 58.25% | 2619.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2012 | 982 | 20 | 60.0% | 2047.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 712 | 825 | 3 | 66.67% | 1286.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3224 | 868 | 176 | 53.98% | 2448.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2243 | 879 | 227 | 59.47% | 1957.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1698 | 836 | 53 | 49.06% | 1520.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2016 | 979 | 99 | 58.59% | 2080.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2882 | 996 | 108 | 60.19% | 2353.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2610 | 811 | 46 | 43.48% | 1907.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 537 | 522 | 24 | 54.17% | 907.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1987 | 1100 | 18 | 50.0% | 2817.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3032 | 962 | 65 | 49.23% | 2614.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2301 | 774 | 159 | 55.97% | 1947.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 657 | 588 | 9 | 44.44% | 1171.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1117 | 724 | 20 | 55.0% | 2372.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2582 | 811 | 35 | 45.71% | 2045.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1460 | 755 | 1 | 0.0% | 3895.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1770 | 777 | 58 | 44.83% | 1818.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3145 | 1041 | 35 | 48.57% | 2422.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 564 | 444 | 15 | 40.0% | 1517.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2492 | 749 | 90 | 48.89% | 1781.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1036 | 774 | 5 | 60.0% | 2029.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1643 | 997 | 4 | 75.0% | 2330.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2865 | 937 | 70 | 55.71% | 1953.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1565 | 1012 | 15 | 73.33% | 2848.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2543 | 1024 | 20 | 55.0% | 2330.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2451 | 805 | 456 | 49.34% | 2086.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1808 | 870 | 73 | 52.05% | 1993.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2898 | 894 | 47 | 48.94% | 2449.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 427 | 326 | 10 | 20.0% | 234.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1421 | 1106 | 22 | 77.27% | 2574.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2663 | 904 | 173 | 58.96% | 2219.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 720 | 750 | 27 | 59.26% | 1423.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 357 | 361 | 10 | 50.0% | 823.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 205 | 316 | 13 | 53.85% | 478.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2182 | 1043 | 13 | 84.62% | 2261.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 952 | 707 | 51 | 60.78% | 2375.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 456 | 362 | 3 | 66.67% | 1512.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1309 | 1153 | 3 | 100.0% | 3122.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1239 | 790 | 57 | 47.37% | 1817.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 961 | 682 | 17 | 52.94% | 790.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3080 | 1024 | 163 | 57.06% | 3007.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2694 | 935 | 235 | 54.47% | 2172.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 674 | 544 | 8 | 50.0% | 2917.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 759 | 630 | 3 | 66.67% | 805.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2419 | 830 | 43 | 51.16% | 2241.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 385 | 402 | 2 | 50.0% | 582.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1840 | 860 | 67 | 52.24% | 1776.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2118 | 937 | 100 | 49.0% | 2039.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 777 | 776 | 2 | 100.0% | 4216.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 161 | 283 | 14 | 57.14% | 254.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 413 | 442 | 13 | 76.92% | 1989.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1505 | 933 | 12 | 58.33% | 2575.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2842 | 830 | 255 | 56.47% | 2376.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 537 | 626 | 7 | 71.43% | 1079.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1798 | 880 | 10 | 50.0% | 1653.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1576 | 746 | 5 | 20.0% | 1786.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2204 | 968 | 182 | 53.3% | 2699.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3008 | 1011 | 78 | 56.41% | 2559.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 587 | 1325 | 1 | 100.0% | 4203.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2636 | 999 | 30 | 60.0% | 1915.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1576 | 757 | 131 | 51.91% | 1517.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1506 | 908 | 51 | 58.82% | 1654.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1959 | 1208 | 13 | 69.23% | 3236.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1054 | 863 | 13 | 46.15% | 1749.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3503 | 1136 | 308 | 58.44% | 2807.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 659 | 649 | 177 | 50.28% | 1065.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1530 | 1049 | 14 | 78.57% | 2882.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2317 | 949 | 243 | 60.49% | 2253.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 734 | 870 | 19 | 78.95% | 1505.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 861 | 677 | 7 | 71.43% | 2033.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 894 | 696 | 38 | 55.26% | 1703.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1824 | 814 | 40 | 42.5% | 1769.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 734 | 689 | 9 | 44.44% | 1396.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2726 | 890 | 113 | 65.49% | 2041.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1110 | 835 | 8 | 50.0% | 2564.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1185 | 665 | 7 | 42.86% | 1849.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3832 | 1829 | 3 | 66.67% | 4626.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1611 | 749 | 67 | 50.75% | 1521.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1006 | 809 | 32 | 59.38% | 1861.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3172 | 1088 | 115 | 58.26% | 2384.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 911 | 867 | 4 | 75.0% | 3442.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1800 | 873 | 259 | 52.9% | 1839.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1127 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 938.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 767 | 588 | 17 | 76.47% | 2423.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2332 | 1073 | 20 | 60.0% | 2581.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 425 | 311 | 6 | 16.67% | 889.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1368 | 827 | 8 | 50.0% | 2160.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2725 | 539 | 1 | 0.0% | 2805.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1457 | 853 | 96 | 54.17% | 1719.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1135 | 893 | 28 | 64.29% | 1978.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1023 | 693 | 110 | 52.73% | 1129.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3266 | 1074 | 107 | 53.27% | 2402.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 879 | 625 | 3 | 33.33% | 1442.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 687 | 555 | 9 | 55.56% | 1819.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 807 | 793 | 40 | 57.5% | 1646.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 900 | 769 | 19 | 63.16% | 1884.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1567 | 740 | 103 | 53.4% | 1284.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1945 | 876 | 40 | 57.5% | 1881.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2950 | 1208 | 10 | 70.0% | 3892.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 786 | 501 | 15 | 40.0% | 1090.1 |
| null | 0 | 2728 | 602 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1486 | 639 | 206 | 50.97% | 1289.4 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1173 | 1185 | 1 | 100.0% | 2759.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1571 | 983 | 5 | 80.0% | 2826.5 |