| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36300 | 2 | 2 | 516 | 961 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.88 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.71% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 53.68% | 54.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.49 | 2.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1530.79 | 1263 | 1263.0 | 1872.7 | 1888.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 713.58 | 678 | 678.0 | 858.0 | 876.0 |
| WN8 | 1521 | 1425 | 697 | 0 (-1423) | 2128 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 562 | 142 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.59 |
| Winrate | 45.37% | 54.93% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 1.43 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1572 | 973 | 232 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.47 | 3.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 692 | 676 | 59 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.9 | 4.94 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1263 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1425.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kinder__UA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kinder__UA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 431 | 573 | 93 | 43.01% | 600.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1506 | 819 | 80 | 58.75% | 1764.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 1706 | 837 | 9 | 66.67% | 1341.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 981 | 728 | 37 | 54.05% | 1148.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1060 | 635 | 204 | 49.02% | 953.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 830 | 613 | 25 | 32.0% | 841.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 245 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 224.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 843 | 678 | 12 | 50.0% | 948.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2472 | 763 | 226 | 49.56% | 1828.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 863 | 714 | 23 | 47.83% | 1406.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2062 | 918 | 34 | 64.71% | 1942.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 64 | 135 | 5 | 20.0% | 83.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 152 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 392 | 448 | 2 | 50.0% | 500.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 867 | 601 | 17 | 41.18% | 660.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1840 | 667 | 291 | 47.77% | 1231.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1448 | 753 | 207 | 52.17% | 1368.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 815 | 570 | 73 | 42.47% | 692.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 804 | 586 | 272 | 47.43% | 740.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 37 | 199 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 579 | 532 | 5 | 80.0% | 857.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1331 | 814 | 24 | 54.17% | 1526.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 40 | 112 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1470 | 718 | 230 | 48.26% | 1323.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1163 | 662 | 39 | 43.59% | 1153.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1925 | 511 | 2 | 0.0% | 1629.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1442 | 751 | 312 | 46.79% | 1214.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 925 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 1522.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1257 | 866 | 796 | 54.15% | 1747.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 471 | 597 | 92 | 46.74% | 710.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 873 | 710 | 15 | 66.67% | 996.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 883 | 510 | 2 | 50.0% | 707.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1060 | 589 | 42 | 42.86% | 844.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1417 | 869 | 15 | 53.33% | 1189.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2932 | 900 | 47 | 46.81% | 1988.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1752 | 839 | 340 | 53.24% | 1942.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 833 | 551 | 37 | 37.84% | 636.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1899 | 749 | 28 | 46.43% | 1669.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2545 | 929 | 295 | 58.31% | 2384.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1139 | 649 | 13 | 46.15% | 1067.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1970 | 830 | 532 | 51.5% | 1681.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1310 | 860 | 92 | 54.35% | 1338.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2107 | 840 | 676 | 54.88% | 1932.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 137 | 179 | 2 | 50.0% | 591.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 217 | 345 | 2 | 50.0% | 134.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1977 | 796 | 319 | 53.92% | 1632.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2080 | 729 | 211 | 52.13% | 1509.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 69 | 192 | 10 | 70.0% | 281.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1704 | 692 | 1 | 0.0% | 1197.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 69 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1600 | 814 | 98 | 51.02% | 1734.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1494 | 707 | 495 | 50.91% | 1254.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 109 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 503 | 444 | 7 | 42.86% | 500.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1251 | 854 | 59 | 59.32% | 2154.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 109 | 214 | 24 | 54.17% | 338.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2522 | 944 | 287 | 57.14% | 2254.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 31 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1886 | 827 | 43 | 53.49% | 1531.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 225 | 222 | 343 | 41.69% | 136.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1367 | 830 | 405 | 50.86% | 1628.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 118 | 196 | 15 | 53.33% | 323.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 40 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2559 | 950 | 134 | 51.49% | 2054.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 413 | 255 | 2 | 0.0% | 132.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 49 | 107 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 774 | 584 | 7 | 57.14% | 736.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1366 | 781 | 17 | 70.59% | 1232.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 366 | 498 | 7 | 42.86% | 369.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 82 | 175 | 24 | 45.83% | 258.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1635 | 718 | 483 | 47.62% | 1198.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2296 | 837 | 77 | 55.84% | 1843.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2025 | 957 | 45 | 55.56% | 2112.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 219 | 450 | 8 | 75.0% | 586.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1777 | 796 | 104 | 52.88% | 2082.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2152 | 823 | 360 | 52.78% | 1687.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1682 | 764 | 7 | 28.57% | 2049.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 991 | 675 | 113 | 45.13% | 1126.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 604 | 442 | 66 | 37.88% | 591.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2162 | 1085 | 41 | 68.29% | 2595.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 858 | 622 | 7 | 57.14% | 959.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1907 | 900 | 165 | 51.52% | 1839.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 306 | 457 | 16 | 37.5% | 372.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2006 | 1095 | 6 | 66.67% | 1952.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 107 | 202 | 5 | 40.0% | 296.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 58 | 139 | 14 | 42.86% | 28.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 137 | 243 | 4 | 25.0% | 74.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1123 | 782 | 82 | 57.32% | 1208.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2657 | 1011 | 69 | 59.42% | 2306.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1871 | 747 | 556 | 46.58% | 1407.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1898 | 673 | 2076 | 50.43% | 1515.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 281 | 442 | 7 | 71.43% | 474.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 564 | 504 | 114 | 47.37% | 589.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1855 | 714 | 273 | 43.59% | 1469.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1700 | 895 | 117 | 57.26% | 1436.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1448 | 685 | 228 | 48.25% | 1372.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 907 | 607 | 83 | 39.76% | 808.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2170 | 703 | 1356 | 51.7% | 1628.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3305 | 1048 | 291 | 62.2% | 2466.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1179 | 770 | 2524 | 50.48% | 1512.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2289 | 874 | 256 | 53.13% | 2039.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 93 | 182 | 11 | 63.64% | 218.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1440 | 655 | 203 | 49.26% | 1157.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 541 | 580 | 10 | 60.0% | 662.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1492 | 789 | 263 | 51.33% | 1518.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1221 | 831 | 12 | 58.33% | 1177.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1134 | 644 | 67 | 41.79% | 980.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 58 | 215 | 47 | 51.06% | 127.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 177 | 184 | 308 | 44.48% | 335.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2182 | 827 | 102 | 53.92% | 1677.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1164 | 611 | 351 | 46.72% | 1068.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 294 | 270 | 571 | 52.19% | 463.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 62 | 193 | 56 | 53.57% | 132.7 |
| IS | 7 | 444 | 324 | 768 | 45.18% | 371.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1544 | 805 | 51 | 54.9% | 1426.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 1651 | 915 | 160 | 51.88% | 1860.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2433 | 896 | 238 | 52.1% | 2014.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1044 | 735 | 72 | 52.78% | 872.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 309 | 284 | 6 | 0.0% | 43.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2221 | 772 | 649 | 51.46% | 1873.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1127 | 725 | 311 | 49.84% | 1253.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3331 | 1097 | 258 | 56.98% | 2522.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1512 | 725 | 723 | 46.61% | 1239.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 485 | 542 | 30 | 50.0% | 562.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1729 | 846 | 71 | 53.52% | 1292.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 678 | 574 | 35 | 45.71% | 1019.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 184 | 274 | 3 | 66.67% | 969.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 414 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 31.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3584 | 1158 | 249 | 53.01% | 2443.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 151 | 186 | 135 | 47.41% | 238.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1854 | 784 | 257 | 57.59% | 1532.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1909 | 855 | 150 | 50.0% | 1770.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 922 | 827 | 13 | 61.54% | 1283.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2002 | 905 | 109 | 57.8% | 1828.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1768 | 948 | 484 | 57.64% | 2577.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1057 | 692 | 205 | 49.27% | 1185.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 705 | 600 | 7 | 42.86% | 1509.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2027 | 861 | 16 | 50.0% | 1675.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1899 | 927 | 275 | 51.64% | 2456.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 736 | 734 | 411 | 51.58% | 1081.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 132 | 287 | 6 | 50.0% | 562.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 280 | 392 | 6 | 66.67% | 514.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3174 | 1082 | 172 | 62.79% | 2886.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 1669 | 899 | 42 | 69.05% | 1789.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2204 | 734 | 293 | 44.03% | 1732.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2635 | 926 | 41 | 51.22% | 1914.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 2291 | 1422 | 1 | 100.0% | 2531.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 330 | 255 | 843 | 44.6% | 316.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 72 | 114 | 32 | 37.5% | 135.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1236 | 869 | 670 | 56.12% | 2048.8 |
| Mars | 8 | 1308 | 769 | 273 | 48.35% | 1408.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1117 | 716 | 6 | 50.0% | 867.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2365 | 987 | 215 | 55.35% | 2546.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 99 | 149 | 76 | 48.68% | 237.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 69 | 133 | 9 | 55.56% | 217.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 373 | 418 | 9 | 55.56% | 1358.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 95 | 189 | 88 | 48.86% | 118.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2663 | 969 | 294 | 59.18% | 2503.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 36 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1576 | 790 | 43 | 55.81% | 1602.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 510 | 509 | 1 | 0.0% | 1160.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 76 | 104 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 370 | 383 | 14 | 28.57% | 430.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1829 | 752 | 596 | 46.64% | 1430.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2396 | 881 | 112 | 48.21% | 1990.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 56 | 213 | 168 | 48.21% | 123.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1733 | 613 | 15 | 46.67% | 955.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 108 | 179 | 178 | 49.44% | 325.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 377 | 330 | 268 | 44.03% | 430.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1808 | 904 | 172 | 52.91% | 1903.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1153 | 671 | 220 | 41.82% | 943.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1497 | 755 | 557 | 50.45% | 1445.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1398 | 769 | 52 | 48.08% | 1198.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3024 | 991 | 82 | 51.22% | 2165.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2652 | 1135 | 46 | 58.7% | 2588.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2739 | 1071 | 17 | 64.71% | 2212.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 71 | 227 | 85 | 52.94% | 173.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 43 | 146 | 45 | 46.67% | 64.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1027 | 703 | 114 | 54.39% | 962.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1459 | 762 | 50 | 58.0% | 1354.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1704 | 844 | 11 | 54.55% | 1875.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1297 | 971 | 7 | 85.71% | 1174.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1540 | 781 | 71 | 50.7% | 1435.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3303 | 787 | 2 | 0.0% | 4268.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1306 | 730 | 151 | 45.7% | 1080.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 831 | 623 | 46 | 47.83% | 910.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2706 | 888 | 308 | 54.55% | 1998.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 53 | 162 | 39 | 58.97% | 169.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 480 | 390 | 7 | 28.57% | 590.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 272 | 167 | 2 | 0.0% | 300.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 60 | 118 | 69 | 42.03% | 18.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1429 | 703 | 232 | 46.12% | 1388.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 608 | 629 | 212 | 48.11% | 759.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1540 | 746 | 23 | 47.83% | 1475.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1147 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 841.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1902 | 911 | 352 | 55.11% | 1819.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 174 | 358 | 2 | 100.0% | 431.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1693 | 949 | 73 | 65.75% | 1729.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1102 | 700 | 534 | 46.63% | 1220.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1657 | 874 | 138 | 55.07% | 2138.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 240 | 369 | 2 | 0.0% | 89.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2036 | 898 | 61 | 60.66% | 2163.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2185 | 844 | 293 | 51.54% | 1757.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2327 | 883 | 6 | 16.67% | 2649.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3363 | 1091 | 165 | 56.97% | 2779.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1806 | 798 | 203 | 52.71% | 1732.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1029 | 442 | 11 | 27.27% | 768.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1393 | 1064 | 1 | 100.0% | 1993.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 763 | 539 | 19 | 31.58% | 585.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 153 | 385 | 2 | 100.0% | 329.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 532 | 636 | 600 | 47.83% | 916.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 731 | 698 | 170 | 50.59% | 1336.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1216 | 676 | 126 | 43.65% | 1207.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2349 | 1132 | 49 | 73.47% | 2272.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 734 | 627 | 8 | 37.5% | 689.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 318 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1562 | 884 | 12 | 58.33% | 2603.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 981 | 637 | 2 | 50.0% | 1041.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1633 | 722 | 20 | 40.0% | 1206.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1087 | 658 | 24 | 54.17% | 844.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 113 | 175 | 102 | 53.92% | 144.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2578 | 802 | 706 | 53.82% | 2210.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 538 | 585 | 3 | 33.33% | 730.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1696 | 839 | 123 | 50.41% | 1426.3 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2855 | 1018 | 12 | 50.0% | 2263.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 475 | 547 | 36 | 58.33% | 1370.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 146 | 176 | 140 | 52.86% | 243.8 |
| null | 0 | 1846 | 713 | 20 | 55.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1308 | 614 | 93 | 45.16% | 993.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 148 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2269 | 979 | 14 | 50.0% | 2299.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 899 | 612 | 47 | 46.81% | 611.7 |