| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 59639 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 56.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1448.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 736.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1991 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 312 | 112 | 42 | 519 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.09 |
| Winrate | 66.35% | 75.89% | 85.71% | 68.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.46 | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1817 | 1271 | 499 | 1497.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.08 | 0.51 | 0.55 | 0.81 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 863 | 911 | 676 | 835.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.96 | 6.66 | 7.24 | 6.85 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 212 | 396 | 48 | 82 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.52 |
| Winrate | 58.96% | 72.73% | 75.0% | 57.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.96 | 0.85 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1629 | 1120 | 666 | 1531.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 1.32 | 1.13 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 727 | 792 | 688 | 476.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.13 | 6.88 | 10.29 | 6.09 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kimyou][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kimyou.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 491 | 517 | 44 | 45.45% | 712.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1142 | 729 | 175 | 53.14% | 1397.3 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 554 | 580 | 28 | 53.57% | 2618.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 445 | 644 | 56 | 50.0% | 964.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1950 | 932 | 130 | 63.08% | 3073.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 621 | 804 | 1 | 100.0% | 565.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 778 | 641 | 61 | 59.02% | 1875.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1555 | 905 | 127 | 64.57% | 2343.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1193 | 755 | 54 | 57.41% | 1679.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 906 | 733 | 56 | 50.0% | 1488.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1702 | 748 | 53 | 50.94% | 1424.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1315 | 770 | 453 | 57.84% | 2228.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2229 | 775 | 214 | 53.27% | 2182.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 856 | 683 | 78 | 57.69% | 1725.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1696 | 929 | 112 | 58.93% | 3219.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1224 | 754 | 17 | 41.18% | 1507.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1475 | 896 | 355 | 56.06% | 2104.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 915 | 562 | 293 | 53.24% | 2003.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 774 | 795 | 434 | 56.22% | 2926.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 637 | 663 | 66 | 50.0% | 1386.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2558 | 912 | 108 | 62.04% | 2560.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1445 | 662 | 203 | 56.16% | 1998.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1282 | 781 | 673 | 55.13% | 1680.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2187 | 829 | 13 | 53.85% | 1853.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2347 | 555 | 158 | 45.57% | 1860.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 899 | 689 | 117 | 49.57% | 1554.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 579 | 338 | 15 | 53.33% | 1398.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1368 | 803 | 112 | 56.25% | 1764.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1006 | 754 | 125 | 58.4% | 1884.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2309 | 838 | 331 | 60.42% | 2304.7 |
| M2 | 2 | 305 | 530 | 8 | 62.5% | 2053.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1166 | 730 | 112 | 52.68% | 1919.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2440 | 756 | 209 | 54.07% | 2092.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1190 | 681 | 4 | 50.0% | 1234.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1374 | 658 | 31 | 38.71% | 717.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 596 | 560 | 81 | 55.56% | 2261.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1111 | 563 | 154 | 53.25% | 2157.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1624 | 793 | 60 | 51.67% | 1382.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 526 | 577 | 83 | 56.63% | 939.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 317 | 336 | 12 | 33.33% | 1154.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 780 | 576 | 35 | 51.43% | 1124.8 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1214 | 808 | 10 | 60.0% | 976.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 465 | 703 | 21 | 71.43% | 1616.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 818 | 744 | 170 | 55.88% | 1735.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 960 | 747 | 50 | 54.0% | 2242.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1982 | 853 | 156 | 58.97% | 1924.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1260 | 818 | 288 | 61.11% | 2046.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 961 | 609 | 26 | 50.0% | 1744.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 581 | 677 | 4 | 75.0% | 384.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 921 | 613 | 111 | 62.16% | 1887.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 586 | 517 | 12 | 50.0% | 952.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1562 | 819 | 227 | 64.32% | 1682.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2397 | 856 | 275 | 61.09% | 2438.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2239 | 865 | 284 | 59.15% | 2386.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2089 | 738 | 81 | 61.73% | 1791.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 349 | 414 | 12 | 50.0% | 1153.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2218 | 683 | 10 | 40.0% | 1221.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 614 | 711 | 72 | 63.89% | 1519.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1022 | 744 | 8 | 50.0% | 1521.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1272 | 770 | 157 | 53.5% | 1759.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 25 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 853 | 710 | 28 | 50.0% | 1361.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 776 | 612 | 64 | 53.13% | 1542.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2159 | 927 | 180 | 56.11% | 2579.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1048 | 748 | 78 | 60.26% | 1263.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2248 | 995 | 34 | 64.71% | 1569.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 943 | 584 | 122 | 54.92% | 1646.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1369 | 536 | 7 | 28.57% | 748.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1519 | 872 | 88 | 57.95% | 2439.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1305 | 790 | 174 | 55.17% | 1704.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1302 | 821 | 170 | 62.94% | 2194.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2549 | 885 | 294 | 56.12% | 2570.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 240 | 205 | 38 | 42.11% | 690.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 400 | 381 | 62 | 46.77% | 939.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 192 | 392 | 8 | 50.0% | 957.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 636 | 555 | 7 | 42.86% | 2431.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 2951 | 943 | 1 | 100.0% | 4288.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 686 | 787 | 79 | 58.23% | 1481.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 123 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 249.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1340 | 634 | 14 | 21.43% | 1382.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2464 | 903 | 179 | 65.36% | 2404.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3941 | 1061 | 7 | 57.14% | 3242.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 293 | 314 | 22 | 45.45% | 732.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1571 | 881 | 211 | 60.19% | 2491.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 997 | 694 | 191 | 51.83% | 1556.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1784 | 939 | 9 | 44.44% | 1818.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1018 | 582 | 14 | 57.14% | 2306.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 710 | 538 | 10 | 60.0% | 1812.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 395 | 432 | 4 | 50.0% | 1571.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 394 | 434 | 117 | 52.14% | 1576.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1120 | 742 | 90 | 60.0% | 1723.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 305 | 526 | 16 | 56.25% | 1922.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 827 | 998 | 1 | 100.0% | 2778.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 660 | 687 | 69 | 52.17% | 1528.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1505 | 765 | 57 | 59.65% | 1311.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1551 | 722 | 54 | 48.15% | 1043.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1814 | 888 | 113 | 61.06% | 2445.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 469 | 373 | 25 | 44.0% | 856.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 196 | 449 | 32 | 50.0% | 909.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2125 | 915 | 93 | 61.29% | 2752.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1029 | 649 | 113 | 46.9% | 1502.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1453 | 702 | 14 | 35.71% | 1361.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1242 | 881 | 176 | 70.45% | 1702.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 949 | 758 | 58 | 58.62% | 1121.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1169 | 768 | 91 | 59.34% | 1637.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 394 | 511 | 7 | 85.71% | 1208.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 563 | 888 | 1 | 100.0% | 2528.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 190 | 318 | 2 | 50.0% | 808.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 573 | 599 | 58 | 53.45% | 1867.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 775 | 644 | 87 | 52.87% | 1281.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 667 | 602 | 180 | 61.67% | 2404.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 886 | 721 | 49 | 57.14% | 1825.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1177 | 749 | 147 | 50.34% | 1618.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1150 | 640 | 82 | 35.37% | 1140.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 911 | 641 | 117 | 56.41% | 1312.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1314 | 768 | 31 | 45.16% | 1007.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 931 | 663 | 29 | 58.62% | 1853.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 579 | 612 | 54 | 62.96% | 1986.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 882 | 571 | 64 | 37.5% | 748.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1604 | 733 | 83 | 50.6% | 1364.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1116 | 615 | 116 | 43.1% | 1814.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1703 | 897 | 241 | 58.92% | 2033.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2075 | 960 | 8 | 75.0% | 1913.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 927 | 778 | 337 | 64.09% | 2436.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 449 | 448 | 87 | 44.83% | 1504.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 149 | 137 | 5 | 60.0% | 887.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1761 | 684 | 354 | 48.87% | 2379.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1302 | 773 | 14 | 57.14% | 1011.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 465 | 500 | 39 | 51.28% | 1394.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1350 | 950 | 52 | 78.85% | 2414.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1487 | 917 | 151 | 64.9% | 2513.1 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2500 | 957 | 38 | 65.79% | 2938.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1447 | 883 | 454 | 62.56% | 2189.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2179 | 866 | 196 | 61.73% | 2148.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 842 | 344 | 11 | 9.09% | 253.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1486 | 718 | 174 | 55.17% | 1858.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1428 | 600 | 25 | 28.0% | 1013.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 267 | 397 | 5 | 60.0% | 910.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1529 | 695 | 473 | 54.33% | 2061.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 578 | 542 | 3 | 66.67% | 937.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1127 | 647 | 120 | 54.17% | 1699.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1808 | 750 | 58 | 50.0% | 1326.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 122 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 422.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1301 | 836 | 197 | 57.36% | 1757.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2050 | 710 | 3 | 33.33% | 1163.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 564 | 534 | 37 | 51.35% | 1604.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1620 | 861 | 66 | 68.18% | 2222.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 1042 | 574 | 43 | 65.12% | 3182.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1803 | 799 | 492 | 57.52% | 2003.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1013 | 730 | 38 | 50.0% | 1056.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1153 | 703 | 24 | 50.0% | 1216.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1957 | 719 | 46 | 60.87% | 1356.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 918 | 628 | 26 | 50.0% | 703.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 854 | 547 | 164 | 59.76% | 2871.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 935 | 677 | 50 | 48.0% | 1541.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 727 | 594 | 70 | 50.0% | 1097.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 912 | 557 | 36 | 38.89% | 727.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2356 | 820 | 344 | 55.81% | 2451.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1727 | 820 | 143 | 53.15% | 1974.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1255 | 632 | 491 | 50.31% | 1815.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1707 | 1196 | 6 | 83.33% | 2592.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1004 | 742 | 231 | 57.58% | 2078.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1167 | 850 | 66 | 56.06% | 1444.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3613 | 1069 | 3 | 100.0% | 3648.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2253 | 871 | 211 | 58.29% | 2044.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 99 | 265 | 10 | 60.0% | 487.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1831 | 774 | 28 | 53.57% | 1438.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 274 | 436 | 6 | 83.33% | 948.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1301 | 857 | 55 | 65.45% | 1600.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1173 | 705 | 139 | 55.4% | 1976.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1273 | 803 | 96 | 55.21% | 2043.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 558 | 625 | 51 | 52.94% | 1261.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1611 | 816 | 17 | 47.06% | 1303.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 720 | 788 | 20 | 75.0% | 2861.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 805 | 623 | 31 | 54.84% | 2353.8 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 960 | 748 | 192 | 62.5% | 2271.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 752 | 472 | 746 | 59.92% | 3211.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2109 | 822 | 589 | 54.33% | 2120.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 226 | 400 | 45 | 55.56% | 797.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1255 | 606 | 21 | 42.86% | 651.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 913 | 612 | 39 | 48.72% | 851.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 813 | 631 | 21 | 47.62% | 908.9 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2669 | 820 | 126 | 57.14% | 3354.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 642 | 482 | 39 | 53.85% | 1538.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1938 | 634 | 67 | 44.78% | 1579.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1480 | 904 | 11 | 63.64% | 1699.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 301 | 500 | 30 | 50.0% | 760.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 358 | 418 | 6 | 50.0% | 1407.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3506 | 761 | 3 | 100.0% | 3519.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 702 | 638 | 22 | 63.64% | 1887.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 378 | 469 | 43 | 51.16% | 1585.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1414 | 632 | 416 | 54.09% | 1614.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1027 | 692 | 146 | 51.37% | 1478.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 891 | 545 | 3 | 33.33% | 609.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1155 | 787 | 26 | 50.0% | 2671.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1820 | 964 | 10 | 70.0% | 1965.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2003 | 826 | 181 | 56.91% | 1886.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 817 | 717 | 14 | 64.29% | 862.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 73 | 105 | 12 | 41.67% | 78.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1983 | 810 | 230 | 59.13% | 1704.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1652 | 783 | 167 | 54.49% | 1677.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 503 | 549 | 13 | 61.54% | 1696.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 389 | 469 | 27 | 59.26% | 1854.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 286 | 312 | 13 | 46.15% | 623.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1382 | 830 | 13 | 53.85% | 1173.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1070 | 765 | 30 | 53.33% | 1355.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1321 | 734 | 101 | 53.47% | 1240.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 213 | 591 | 8 | 62.5% | 1373.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 863 | 572 | 39 | 43.59% | 730.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1115 | 794 | 67 | 52.24% | 2050.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1189 | 739 | 7 | 42.86% | 1727.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 837 | 599 | 1069 | 57.25% | 2045.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1572 | 751 | 66 | 53.03% | 1487.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 939 | 507 | 8 | 25.0% | 732.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 787 | 597 | 103 | 49.51% | 1602.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1102 | 729 | 138 | 54.35% | 1428.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 810 | 691 | 52 | 57.69% | 1994.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1272 | 621 | 86 | 46.51% | 1250.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 455 | 479 | 5 | 60.0% | 1704.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1712 | 769 | 209 | 50.24% | 2340.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 934 | 566 | 69 | 36.23% | 847.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 597 | 409 | 40 | 52.5% | 1317.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 851 | 656 | 371 | 52.56% | 1886.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 115 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 347.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1433 | 855 | 60 | 53.33% | 1478.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 857 | 643 | 184 | 52.72% | 1723.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2206 | 889 | 176 | 57.39% | 2604.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 382 | 366 | 54 | 44.44% | 987.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 473 | 459 | 23 | 56.52% | 1790.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 455 | 607 | 43 | 53.49% | 1368.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1141 | 874 | 103 | 73.79% | 1850.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1624 | 763 | 227 | 49.78% | 1659.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1212 | 757 | 72 | 59.72% | 1386.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 356 | 550 | 59 | 66.1% | 1787.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 149 | 216 | 4 | 50.0% | 920.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1101 | 764 | 60 | 53.33% | 1410.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1283 | 836 | 34 | 52.94% | 1929.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 652 | 804 | 223 | 52.47% | 1616.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 382 | 389 | 30 | 46.67% | 1342.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 122 | 207 | 13 | 69.23% | 477.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1130 | 868 | 331 | 59.82% | 2211.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1598 | 1539 | 1 | 100.0% | 2876.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 381 | 442 | 3 | 66.67% | 1051.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2646 | 765 | 203 | 62.56% | 2401.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2198 | 865 | 20 | 50.0% | 1734.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1050 | 720 | 16 | 56.25% | 1054.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 707 | 569 | 43 | 48.84% | 2087.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1335 | 849 | 41 | 63.41% | 3235.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 800 | 749 | 16 | 62.5% | 1723.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 745 | 664 | 78 | 64.1% | 1580.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1400 | 875 | 299 | 61.2% | 2623.1 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 635 | 424 | 24 | 70.83% | 1866.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 532 | 463 | 22 | 36.36% | 544.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 841 | 661 | 60 | 60.0% | 1901.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2869 | 999 | 39 | 53.85% | 2216.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2007 | 642 | 805 | 54.53% | 2318.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1846 | 822 | 233 | 61.37% | 2010.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1967 | 1131 | 4 | 100.0% | 1763.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 647 | 657 | 51 | 70.59% | 2256.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2638 | 808 | 426 | 58.22% | 2437.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2085 | 909 | 255 | 62.35% | 2709.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 938 | 611 | 123 | 61.79% | 1886.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 115 | 416 | 90 | 58.89% | 695.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1802 | 612 | 962 | 53.95% | 1931.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1203 | 818 | 136 | 58.09% | 1839.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1087 | 627 | 18 | 38.89% | 826.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1085 | 772 | 46 | 58.7% | 1591.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 385 | 696 | 6 | 100.0% | 1672.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2829 | 1154 | 5 | 100.0% | 3006.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 751 | 687 | 35 | 62.86% | 1000.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 271 | 285 | 20 | 35.0% | 1278.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1611 | 792 | 101 | 49.5% | 2289.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1212 | 694 | 97 | 56.7% | 1954.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1360 | 774 | 109 | 53.21% | 1932.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1009 | 639 | 57 | 50.88% | 1379.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2450 | 775 | 108 | 61.11% | 2594.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 751 | 608 | 39 | 56.41% | 2426.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1961 | 902 | 127 | 55.12% | 2250.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 306 | 568 | 31 | 64.52% | 1698.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 419 | 678 | 15 | 60.0% | 1687.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2277 | 850 | 371 | 58.49% | 2363.3 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1046 | 783 | 43 | 58.14% | 2290.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1346 | 757 | 5 | 40.0% | 1663.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1911 | 908 | 140 | 58.57% | 2218.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2042 | 477 | 35 | 34.29% | 1538.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 198 | 320 | 16 | 62.5% | 547.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1153 | 990 | 3 | 100.0% | 1131.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1138 | 658 | 49 | 46.94% | 1493.2 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 376 | 373 | 1 | 100.0% | 1220.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1548 | 613 | 327 | 48.62% | 1737.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 220 | 293 | 4 | 50.0% | 1357.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 726 | 577 | 56 | 66.07% | 1351.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1327 | 741 | 166 | 46.39% | 1555.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2126 | 932 | 23 | 73.91% | 1784.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2300 | 863 | 248 | 64.11% | 2227.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1003 | 596 | 58 | 37.93% | 1226.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1549 | 673 | 67 | 47.76% | 1326.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 874 | 678 | 63 | 50.79% | 1517.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 946 | 793 | 75 | 58.67% | 2273.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 840 | 499 | 35 | 42.86% | 994.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2154 | 933 | 313 | 59.11% | 3125.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 959 | 638 | 21 | 47.62% | 993.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2577 | 621 | 104 | 50.96% | 2241.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1087 | 599 | 109 | 50.46% | 1203.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 211 | 385 | 31 | 51.61% | 1124.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 297 | 836 | 1 | 100.0% | 1715.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 409 | 498 | 18 | 61.11% | 1516.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2153 | 802 | 160 | 62.5% | 2126.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 127 | 152 | 25 | 44.0% | 376.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1536 | 696 | 28 | 46.43% | 962.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1943 | 659 | 17 | 35.29% | 1251.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 214 | 240 | 22 | 59.09% | 1278.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1337 | 714 | 15 | 46.67% | 1310.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1130 | 831 | 152 | 65.13% | 2186.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2084 | 813 | 130 | 59.23% | 2239.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1818 | 871 | 187 | 54.55% | 2507.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 43 | 81 | 5 | 20.0% | 1.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 234 | 332 | 5 | 40.0% | 445.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 163 | 362 | 2 | 100.0% | 1079.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 529 | 523 | 89 | 59.55% | 1666.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1806 | 825 | 25 | 44.0% | 1732.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 343 | 527 | 192 | 60.42% | 1096.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 612 | 623 | 131 | 50.38% | 1297.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 199 | 374 | 9 | 55.56% | 1115.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1158 | 564 | 23 | 30.43% | 1172.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 730 | 485 | 56 | 50.0% | 2291.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 661 | 668 | 16 | 56.25% | 1378.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1060 | 643 | 93 | 50.54% | 1326.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 662 | 601 | 36 | 50.0% | 1449.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1129 | 860 | 90 | 62.22% | 1777.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 673 | 520 | 74 | 62.16% | 1451.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1201 | 636 | 33 | 36.36% | 1109.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 486 | 568 | 315 | 61.59% | 1764.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1062 | 667 | 41 | 46.34% | 1477.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1092 | 766 | 144 | 56.94% | 1767.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 906 | 674 | 156 | 55.77% | 1733.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1388 | 848 | 87 | 62.07% | 1671.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 80 | 301 | 3 | 66.67% | 324.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1562 | 746 | 313 | 50.8% | 1633.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 561 | 425 | 49 | 46.94% | 1136.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2046 | 917 | 181 | 56.91% | 2354.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 181 | 339 | 17 | 58.82% | 538.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1496 | 691 | 218 | 54.13% | 2059.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1212 | 731 | 78 | 50.0% | 1256.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 733 | 650 | 67 | 53.73% | 1795.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 689 | 587 | 59 | 52.54% | 1185.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 634 | 580 | 78 | 53.85% | 1363.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1900 | 855 | 24 | 62.5% | 1557.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1580 | 852 | 189 | 61.38% | 1893.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 215 | 553 | 23 | 52.17% | 480.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 708 | 655 | 3 | 66.67% | 1907.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2021 | 959 | 130 | 62.31% | 2300.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1047 | 763 | 64 | 53.13% | 1766.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1074 | 666 | 78 | 42.31% | 1378.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 660 | 462 | 8 | 75.0% | 1583.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2466 | 844 | 375 | 60.0% | 2373.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 962 | 639 | 37 | 48.65% | 1944.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 721 | 658 | 188 | 57.45% | 2700.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 867 | 631 | 49 | 40.82% | 1136.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1155 | 768 | 32 | 59.38% | 1019.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2372 | 863 | 313 | 58.47% | 2508.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1240 | 820 | 78 | 53.85% | 1927.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 750 | 598 | 28 | 57.14% | 1488.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1931 | 834 | 201 | 52.74% | 2123.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 364 | 466 | 13 | 46.15% | 1285.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 498 | 736 | 201 | 54.23% | 935.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1114 | 633 | 16 | 37.5% | 1165.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 102 | 150 | 5 | 0.0% | 283.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1007 | 730 | 352 | 64.2% | 2302.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 558 | 755 | 37 | 59.46% | 2245.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1521 | 746 | 90 | 46.67% | 1530.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1159 | 731 | 69 | 47.83% | 1861.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 235 | 478 | 4 | 50.0% | 1101.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 459 | 642 | 7 | 71.43% | 2527.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2217 | 715 | 361 | 51.8% | 1849.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 130 | 181 | 4 | 50.0% | 509.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 524 | 352 | 6 | 16.67% | 467.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1041 | 812 | 4 | 50.0% | 5216.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 753 | 755 | 137 | 57.66% | 1571.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2010 | 923 | 202 | 61.88% | 2230.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 763 | 599 | 29 | 51.72% | 1321.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 878 | 660 | 80 | 57.5% | 1582.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1767 | 616 | 742 | 54.04% | 1981.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 202 | 318 | 6 | 16.67% | 832.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1198 | 725 | 76 | 50.0% | 1269.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1490 | 806 | 519 | 57.61% | 2056.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 691 | 408 | 7 | 14.29% | 515.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 865 | 715 | 29 | 55.17% | 1711.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 147 | 262 | 10 | 50.0% | 776.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 750 | 717 | 46 | 60.87% | 1963.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 872 | 718 | 689 | 61.68% | 1989.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1318 | 851 | 942 | 65.82% | 1750.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1140 | 821 | 66 | 59.09% | 2139.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1667 | 717 | 714 | 54.48% | 1995.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1039 | 611 | 111 | 49.55% | 1620.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 491 | 336 | 35 | 42.86% | 2278.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1522 | 711 | 96 | 48.96% | 1311.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 178 | 427 | 4 | 75.0% | 974.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1847 | 913 | 92 | 61.96% | 2487.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1488 | 844 | 203 | 56.65% | 2142.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 587 | 571 | 27 | 48.15% | 1966.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 245 | 271 | 5 | 20.0% | 780.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1600 | 896 | 211 | 66.82% | 2121.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2393 | 862 | 365 | 59.73% | 2544.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1258 | 791 | 48 | 56.25% | 3342.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 450 | 445 | 22 | 54.55% | 1955.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1718 | 591 | 47 | 38.3% | 1173.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1857 | 627 | 1634 | 53.49% | 2061.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 721 | 737 | 118 | 61.02% | 1624.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 699 | 595 | 160 | 51.25% | 1642.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 773 | 554 | 41 | 58.54% | 2242.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2408 | 787 | 105 | 54.29% | 2161.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 885 | 647 | 17 | 47.06% | 1994.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 249 | 507 | 39 | 56.41% | 708.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1281 | 769 | 77 | 50.65% | 1449.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 255 | 377 | 12 | 50.0% | 1028.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1837 | 996 | 141 | 61.7% | 2698.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 151 | 651 | 1 | 100.0% | 904.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 647 | 689 | 308 | 58.77% | 2178.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2073 | 873 | 23 | 78.26% | 1884.1 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 543 | 471 | 64 | 34.38% | 1440.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2663 | 988 | 56 | 51.79% | 1545.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1430 | 852 | 162 | 67.9% | 1887.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1910 | 726 | 351 | 55.56% | 2637.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1727 | 617 | 228 | 52.63% | 1748.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 833 | 690 | 124 | 56.45% | 1870.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1502 | 934 | 10 | 50.0% | 1659.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2160 | 749 | 217 | 52.07% | 2307.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2320 | 843 | 120 | 60.83% | 1795.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 509 | 524 | 106 | 50.94% | 1322.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 942 | 754 | 99 | 59.6% | 1706.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2100 | 857 | 504 | 58.53% | 1940.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1338 | 829 | 108 | 52.78% | 1496.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 339 | 490 | 34 | 64.71% | 2000.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1883 | 829 | 9 | 33.33% | 1874.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1065 | 743 | 13 | 53.85% | 1245.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 450 | 453 | 20 | 70.0% | 1607.0 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1993 | 845 | 157 | 53.5% | 2244.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1890 | 823 | 182 | 57.14% | 2316.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 217 | 512 | 2 | 50.0% | 384.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1111 | 741 | 39 | 51.28% | 2375.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1633 | 806 | 39 | 56.41% | 1205.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 405 | 606 | 85 | 56.47% | 1312.5 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1252 | 755 | 90 | 48.89% | 2168.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 573 | 537 | 52 | 50.0% | 614.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 271 | 459 | 18 | 50.0% | 1012.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1832 | 912 | 141 | 61.7% | 2086.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1879 | 868 | 112 | 51.79% | 1754.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1635 | 829 | 57 | 56.14% | 1549.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1521 | 778 | 83 | 50.6% | 1406.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1235 | 826 | 55 | 49.09% | 1241.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1577 | 848 | 1154 | 54.94% | 2222.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 432 | 701 | 9 | 77.78% | 1751.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 965 | 703 | 429 | 56.88% | 1961.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1197 | 646 | 40 | 45.0% | 925.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2085 | 836 | 21 | 42.86% | 1856.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 280 | 422 | 34 | 64.71% | 1554.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 319 | 499 | 22 | 63.64% | 2266.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2159 | 842 | 507 | 57.79% | 1969.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1386 | 819 | 226 | 51.33% | 1557.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2091 | 706 | 19 | 57.89% | 1976.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 398 | 339 | 18 | 44.44% | 925.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 857 | 560 | 254 | 54.72% | 1765.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 887 | 723 | 4 | 50.0% | 1835.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1488 | 790 | 31 | 45.16% | 1375.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1254 | 667 | 83 | 53.01% | 1378.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1215 | 832 | 54 | 48.15% | 1373.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1657 | 911 | 356 | 59.27% | 2042.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2342 | 909 | 16 | 56.25% | 1925.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 344 | 582 | 18 | 66.67% | 1112.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1086 | 794 | 39 | 53.85% | 1877.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 820 | 498 | 81 | 59.26% | 2341.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 301 | 295 | 37 | 64.86% | 1411.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1839 | 811 | 49 | 53.06% | 1634.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1300 | 801 | 679 | 53.31% | 1839.2 |
| null | 0 | 2708 | 791 | 327 | 55.96% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 691 | 547 | 123 | 58.54% | 1992.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1456 | 734 | 274 | 56.57% | 2329.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1092 | 855 | 68 | 64.71% | 2614.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 824 | 595 | 14 | 50.0% | 865.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 928 | 804 | 638 | 60.19% | 1687.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1000 | 741 | 96 | 61.46% | 1673.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1346 | 722 | 17 | 35.29% | 1489.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 409 | 402 | 27 | 48.15% | 942.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1011 | 764 | 84 | 57.14% | 1977.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1363 | 787 | 91 | 48.35% | 2210.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2255 | 898 | 8 | 50.0% | 1889.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1986 | 650 | 38 | 39.47% | 1261.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 734 | 648 | 118 | 54.24% | 1746.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2093 | 918 | 275 | 57.82% | 2043.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1076 | 594 | 144 | 53.47% | 1627.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1542 | 850 | 568 | 55.28% | 2032.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2215 | 834 | 277 | 59.21% | 2181.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 888 | 580 | 47 | 51.06% | 1483.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 181 | 335 | 15 | 53.33% | 1064.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1904 | 929 | 290 | 58.97% | 2345.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 498 | 591 | 176 | 47.16% | 1332.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1716 | 861 | 293 | 57.0% | 1924.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1195 | 606 | 141 | 58.16% | 1917.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1709 | 563 | 733 | 55.12% | 1808.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 195 | 439 | 91 | 48.35% | 539.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1252 | 765 | 85 | 57.65% | 1709.6 |