| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17521 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 248 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.36 | 9.8 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 52.63% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1566.55 | 2185 | 0.0 | 2260.1 | 2070.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777.51 | 698 | 0.0 | 846.0 | 827.0 |
| WN8 | 1706 | 1478 | 0 | 4952 (+1) | 1727 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.37 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 27.27% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1131 | 969 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 1.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 108 | 415 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 3.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2188 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1275.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2591 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2267.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1771 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1299.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kim294_1_1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kim294_1_1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1417 | 658 | 52 | 40.38% | 1320.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1218 | 812 | 33 | 51.52% | 2238.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 935 | 690 | 2 | 50.0% | 4076.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1668 | 1020 | 20 | 70.0% | 2343.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1114 | 799 | 14 | 71.43% | 2549.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 789 | 585 | 20 | 50.0% | 695.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1479 | 842 | 79 | 55.7% | 1506.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 744 | 620 | 20 | 65.0% | 843.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1322 | 770 | 17 | 70.59% | 1513.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1374 | 889 | 35 | 54.29% | 1418.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1937 | 830 | 49 | 48.98% | 2063.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 1921 | 735 | 285 | 46.67% | 1536.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 617 | 526 | 2 | 100.0% | 1492.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 580 | 454 | 2 | 100.0% | 1834.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 295 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 1849.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1632 | 727 | 25 | 48.0% | 1125.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1750 | 838 | 39 | 51.28% | 1760.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1197 | 714 | 70 | 55.71% | 1333.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2143 | 774 | 335 | 52.54% | 1602.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1513 | 892 | 94 | 59.57% | 1837.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 940 | 681 | 78 | 50.0% | 1418.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1386 | 890 | 62 | 59.68% | 1766.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 124 | 217 | 16 | 62.5% | 327.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1555 | 735 | 10 | 60.0% | 1092.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1149 | 825 | 71 | 54.93% | 1436.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1296 | 740 | 468 | 54.06% | 1366.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1665 | 983 | 116 | 56.03% | 1792.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 639 | 645 | 6 | 66.67% | 1185.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 678 | 504 | 10 | 30.0% | 1981.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1435 | 832 | 69 | 59.42% | 1854.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 152 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 937.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 197 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 1629.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2045 | 902 | 60 | 46.67% | 2140.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1839 | 821 | 53 | 47.17% | 1925.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1906 | 861 | 50 | 58.0% | 2132.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 529 | 576 | 13 | 38.46% | 1395.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1407 | 666 | 344 | 50.29% | 1171.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 496 | 554 | 115 | 57.39% | 941.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1552 | 812 | 30 | 56.67% | 1672.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1621 | 955 | 30 | 63.33% | 1873.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1664 | 818 | 1534 | 53.98% | 1885.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 236 | 304 | 3 | 66.67% | 1054.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1977 | 832 | 97 | 55.67% | 1616.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1818 | 734 | 69 | 46.38% | 1440.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1378 | 771 | 4 | 50.0% | 2020.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 969 | 683 | 44 | 52.27% | 1608.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1288 | 858 | 33 | 48.48% | 1866.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1362 | 797 | 24 | 50.0% | 1443.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 884 | 672 | 22 | 31.82% | 1414.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 798 | 594 | 104 | 49.04% | 981.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 224 | 303 | 2 | 50.0% | 468.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1343 | 633 | 13 | 30.77% | 789.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1708 | 893 | 36 | 55.56% | 2005.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2259 | 764 | 768 | 52.21% | 1740.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2962 | 864 | 224 | 45.98% | 2113.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1228 | 807 | 13 | 61.54% | 2173.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 286 | 338 | 21 | 61.9% | 1121.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2156 | 787 | 46 | 45.65% | 1507.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2195 | 1093 | 17 | 70.59% | 2492.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1798 | 846 | 30 | 56.67% | 1327.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 847 | 488 | 12 | 25.0% | 2242.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 608 | 574 | 2 | 0.0% | 2986.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1421 | 812 | 100 | 52.0% | 1690.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2306 | 809 | 147 | 52.38% | 1985.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 213 | 387 | 3 | 66.67% | 673.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1128 | 879 | 33 | 60.61% | 2187.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1559 | 774 | 289 | 51.9% | 1750.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1732 | 637 | 11 | 27.27% | 708.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1713 | 768 | 25 | 44.0% | 1386.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2070 | 747 | 22 | 45.45% | 1436.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1923 | 802 | 23 | 34.78% | 1868.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2746 | 877 | 2 | 50.0% | 2158.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1518 | 859 | 7 | 71.43% | 1480.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 393 | 498 | 8 | 37.5% | 1066.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2028 | 749 | 21 | 28.57% | 1905.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2312 | 1515 | 2 | 100.0% | 4235.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1380 | 831 | 15 | 53.33% | 1903.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 255 | 396 | 15 | 33.33% | 558.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1543 | 778 | 13 | 53.85% | 1680.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 1686 | 867 | 11 | 45.45% | 1806.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1916 | 799 | 8 | 50.0% | 1627.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1622 | 821 | 38 | 47.37% | 1849.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 701 | 625 | 104 | 50.96% | 1258.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1737 | 760 | 18 | 50.0% | 1185.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1623 | 813 | 35 | 57.14% | 1966.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1234 | 611 | 5 | 40.0% | 1007.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1275 | 699 | 18 | 50.0% | 1619.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1921 | 823 | 121 | 48.76% | 1593.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2168 | 1191 | 7 | 71.43% | 2832.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 368 | 377 | 44 | 45.45% | 448.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1474 | 883 | 132 | 56.82% | 2014.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1510 | 885 | 15 | 46.67% | 2020.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1705 | 783 | 1077 | 53.39% | 2030.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2047 | 799 | 102 | 50.98% | 1586.3 |
| Kame | 9 | 2015 | 953 | 24 | 62.5% | 1864.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 786 | 450 | 11 | 27.27% | 1705.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2357 | 711 | 290 | 46.9% | 1558.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1055 | 679 | 22 | 40.91% | 1294.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1059 | 671 | 27 | 33.33% | 2296.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1256 | 702 | 64 | 39.06% | 1280.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1812 | 894 | 135 | 56.3% | 2201.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2231 | 982 | 18 | 61.11% | 2249.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1856 | 857 | 15 | 60.0% | 1362.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2206 | 901 | 26 | 50.0% | 1994.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1475 | 704 | 12 | 41.67% | 1137.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 977 | 679 | 22 | 50.0% | 2074.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1913 | 1121 | 23 | 65.22% | 2418.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2034 | 821 | 253 | 54.55% | 2031.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1816 | 757 | 282 | 49.65% | 1528.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1590 | 654 | 38 | 50.0% | 1116.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1620 | 893 | 44 | 52.27% | 2127.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 918 | 800 | 12 | 75.0% | 2176.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 999 | 736 | 15 | 80.0% | 1814.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 996 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 2678.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1832 | 926 | 16 | 50.0% | 1882.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1302 | 802 | 22 | 54.55% | 1607.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 612 | 676 | 15 | 60.0% | 1340.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1657 | 676 | 11 | 36.36% | 738.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 826 | 685 | 5 | 80.0% | 816.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 534 | 513 | 7 | 71.43% | 2486.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1637 | 869 | 7 | 57.14% | 1312.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1995 | 851 | 75 | 49.33% | 1574.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1339 | 799 | 23 | 43.48% | 1885.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 71 | 174 | 9 | 55.56% | 181.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 539 | 591 | 58 | 55.17% | 1694.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1912 | 860 | 133 | 54.14% | 1536.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1285 | 780 | 28 | 50.0% | 1795.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1752 | 1019 | 18 | 55.56% | 2262.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1054 | 876 | 19 | 63.16% | 1734.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1827 | 752 | 22 | 36.36% | 1432.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1981 | 917 | 50 | 64.0% | 2189.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 748 | 464 | 20 | 30.0% | 2208.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2391 | 897 | 55 | 50.91% | 1862.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1959 | 978 | 27 | 62.96% | 1871.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 340 | 438 | 49 | 46.94% | 1264.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 275 | 406 | 20 | 60.0% | 893.8 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 235 | 366 | 1 | 0.0% | 121.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1599 | 934 | 66 | 54.55% | 1959.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 789 | 751 | 23 | 56.52% | 1926.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1266 | 745 | 45 | 42.22% | 1463.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 353 | 351 | 3 | 33.33% | 965.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1162 | 768 | 28 | 46.43% | 1767.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2021 | 872 | 19 | 47.37% | 1852.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1386 | 918 | 96 | 61.46% | 1613.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 784 | 563 | 26 | 50.0% | 1280.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1543 | 827 | 10 | 60.0% | 1653.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2006 | 875 | 32 | 53.13% | 1530.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2156 | 901 | 77 | 62.34% | 1755.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1068 | 643 | 26 | 42.31% | 1256.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1007 | 654 | 99 | 58.59% | 1517.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 816 | 859 | 4 | 100.0% | 4558.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1653 | 764 | 176 | 56.25% | 1511.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1579 | 895 | 125 | 63.2% | 1918.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2407 | 918 | 19 | 42.11% | 1388.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2019 | 787 | 43 | 41.86% | 1769.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1390 | 871 | 55 | 43.64% | 2087.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 525 | 592 | 68 | 48.53% | 1017.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 948 | 688 | 21 | 52.38% | 1601.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 592 | 1203 | 1 | 100.0% | 5712.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1372 | 808 | 40 | 50.0% | 1621.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1967 | 1105 | 43 | 69.77% | 2549.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1157 | 688 | 16 | 37.5% | 1475.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1590 | 888 | 67 | 50.75% | 2018.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1925 | 760 | 66 | 53.03% | 1399.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 459 | 487 | 6 | 66.67% | 2307.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2455 | 1155 | 20 | 75.0% | 2277.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1901 | 842 | 28 | 53.57% | 1686.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 270 | 307 | 28 | 67.86% | 982.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1949 | 634 | 11 | 18.18% | 1504.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2006 | 721 | 46 | 50.0% | 1361.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 953 | 728 | 31 | 38.71% | 2197.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1010 | 689 | 36 | 50.0% | 1222.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1465 | 704 | 41 | 43.9% | 1362.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1981 | 819 | 43 | 51.16% | 1628.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 617 | 554 | 8 | 37.5% | 1126.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1516 | 860 | 34 | 61.76% | 1839.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1509 | 816 | 21 | 47.62% | 1434.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 972 | 676 | 26 | 65.38% | 1860.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1104 | 944 | 5 | 80.0% | 1975.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1289 | 756 | 74 | 47.3% | 1511.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 906 | 629 | 66 | 43.94% | 964.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 924 | 767 | 27 | 62.96% | 1849.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1929 | 899 | 22 | 54.55% | 1936.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1326 | 823 | 197 | 58.38% | 1604.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 373 | 556 | 9 | 66.67% | 1846.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1078 | 757 | 82 | 53.66% | 1364.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1706 | 986 | 16 | 68.75% | 1959.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1773 | 670 | 27 | 37.04% | 1483.3 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1162 | 806 | 28 | 64.29% | 1530.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 775 | 566 | 51 | 35.29% | 1421.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1113 | 787 | 2 | 100.0% | 2933.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 177 | 342 | 14 | 78.57% | 833.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 175 | 249 | 14 | 42.86% | 522.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 810 | 811 | 4 | 75.0% | 2105.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 341 | 593 | 2 | 50.0% | 2181.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1705 | 838 | 137 | 50.36% | 1863.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1443 | 948 | 15 | 80.0% | 2389.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 484 | 498 | 72 | 40.28% | 761.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 188 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 1107.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1694 | 779 | 16 | 50.0% | 1213.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2001 | 858 | 236 | 54.66% | 1630.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 332 | 692 | 6 | 83.33% | 1852.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1716 | 947 | 91 | 60.44% | 2042.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 527 | 350 | 10 | 40.0% | 1274.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1935 | 1076 | 90 | 66.67% | 2754.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1161 | 915 | 5 | 80.0% | 3037.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 604 | 688 | 21 | 57.14% | 1211.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2019 | 798 | 108 | 59.26% | 1536.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2013 | 871 | 32 | 62.5% | 1757.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1212 | 1043 | 9 | 77.78% | 2733.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 794 | 753 | 446 | 51.57% | 1598.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1710 | 874 | 98 | 51.02% | 1843.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1638 | 682 | 11 | 36.36% | 1235.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 758 | 727 | 8 | 100.0% | 1941.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 964 | 1335 | 3 | 100.0% | 2874.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1623 | 812 | 286 | 51.05% | 1641.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1693 | 906 | 12 | 50.0% | 1715.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1564 | 723 | 19 | 31.58% | 1412.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1072 | 658 | 34 | 58.82% | 1662.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1782 | 913 | 41 | 60.98% | 1959.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 550 | 614 | 20 | 75.0% | 912.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 5395 | 1829 | 2 | 100.0% | 5993.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 363 | 365 | 55 | 50.91% | 879.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2214 | 798 | 12 | 41.67% | 1685.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2304 | 888 | 17 | 52.94% | 1965.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1027 | 630 | 15 | 26.67% | 2176.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1060 | 785 | 201 | 49.25% | 1343.8 |
| STG | 8 | 0 | 470 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1169 | 815 | 34 | 47.06% | 1956.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 371 | 408 | 6 | 33.33% | 470.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1400 | 654 | 8 | 12.5% | 1052.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1528 | 844 | 38 | 60.53% | 1678.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1743 | 836 | 50 | 48.0% | 1669.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1571 | 887 | 29 | 58.62% | 1824.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 148 | 363 | 5 | 60.0% | 598.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1301 | 807 | 31 | 54.84% | 1959.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 577 | 607 | 20 | 55.0% | 1392.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 737 | 643 | 2 | 100.0% | 2765.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1072 | 709 | 14 | 57.14% | 2305.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 376 | 462 | 63 | 55.56% | 928.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1667 | 792 | 845 | 51.48% | 1940.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 252 | 310 | 55 | 47.27% | 807.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1799 | 879 | 32 | 53.13% | 1720.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 728 | 638 | 6 | 66.67% | 2638.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1912 | 824 | 13 | 46.15% | 1636.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1657 | 810 | 29 | 41.38% | 1840.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1137 | 826 | 144 | 60.42% | 1510.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 468 | 416 | 15 | 33.33% | 1019.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1954 | 746 | 79 | 50.63% | 1652.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 752 | 700 | 12 | 58.33% | 1623.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1429 | 855 | 38 | 65.79% | 1821.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2088 | 1015 | 13 | 46.15% | 2402.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2147 | 886 | 71 | 57.75% | 2035.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1260 | 771 | 24 | 37.5% | 1731.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2194 | 1026 | 26 | 65.38% | 1869.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1829 | 711 | 6 | 50.0% | 1622.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 449 | 714 | 259 | 52.9% | 829.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 852 | 543 | 9 | 33.33% | 1315.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1645 | 476 | 5 | 20.0% | 1794.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 602 | 622 | 23 | 39.13% | 963.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 295 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 1518.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 649 | 481 | 68 | 44.12% | 976.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 630 | 566 | 7 | 28.57% | 2761.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1906 | 872 | 60 | 53.33% | 2003.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 606 | 577 | 28 | 71.43% | 1421.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1601 | 980 | 2 | 50.0% | 1784.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1896 | 962 | 64 | 53.13% | 1979.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 969 | 560 | 5 | 20.0% | 1142.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1276 | 602 | 20 | 35.0% | 1597.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 25 | 137 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2088 | 812 | 52 | 48.08% | 1671.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1226 | 1032 | 2 | 100.0% | 1531.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1325 | 759 | 10 | 40.0% | 2896.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1875 | 824 | 45 | 51.11% | 1892.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1568 | 901 | 43 | 58.14% | 1870.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1426 | 840 | 36 | 52.78% | 1814.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1505 | 1006 | 2 | 100.0% | 1346.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 27 | 153 | 5 | 60.0% | 199.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 811 | 843 | 2 | 50.0% | 1009.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1461 | 797 | 84 | 55.95% | 1777.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 235 | 235 | 2 | 50.0% | 853.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 239 | 626 | 2 | 100.0% | 568.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2138 | 855 | 12 | 41.67% | 2190.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1547 | 866 | 22 | 50.0% | 2099.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1010 | 780 | 25 | 56.0% | 1578.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2267 | 845 | 34 | 35.29% | 1849.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1055 | 768 | 20 | 75.0% | 1928.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1825 | 903 | 6 | 66.67% | 1633.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 464 | 562 | 3 | 33.33% | 1083.5 |