| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47212 | 9 | 20 | 143 | 427 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.56 | 10.22 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.86% | 55.56% | 55.0% | 60.84% | 56.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.43 | 1.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1489.96 | 1890 | 2556.2 | 2612.79 | 2506.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 643.13 | 546 | 793.0 | 745.0 | 760.0 |
| WN8 | 2248 | 1280 | 2292 | 2760 (+2) | 2594 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 641 | 139 | 40 | 945 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 47.58% | 51.8% | 65.0% | 49.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.91 | 0.75 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1798 | 1217 | 671 | 1570.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.32 | 1.27 | 1.35 | 1.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 529 | 505 | 385 | 517.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.06 | 8.27 | 8.85 | 9.46 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 121 | 486 | 561 | 409 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.34 |
| Winrate | 37.19% | 52.88% | 67.74% | 50.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.99 | 1.08 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1556 | 1186 | 715 | 1888.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.58 | 1.03 | 1.31 | 2.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 449 | 529 | 454 | 569.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.5 | 8.76 | 10.57 | 10.43 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2225 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1837.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2131 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1417.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1659 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1453.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 808 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 283.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2897 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1579.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KillroY2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KillroY2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1726 | 756 | 77 | 64.94% | 2678.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 603 | 542 | 3 | 66.67% | 1906.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2268 | 840 | 75 | 62.67% | 2739.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1151 | 568 | 36 | 47.22% | 1561.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1560 | 668 | 53 | 49.06% | 1925.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2091 | 1050 | 121 | 57.02% | 2799.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 765 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 673.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 706 | 498 | 181 | 56.35% | 1489.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1208 | 736 | 26 | 53.85% | 1817.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2548 | 624 | 413 | 52.3% | 2043.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1115 | 472 | 133 | 51.13% | 1773.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1508 | 513 | 1 | 0.0% | 1300.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1407 | 788 | 73 | 56.16% | 1771.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 652 | 352 | 67 | 49.25% | 1236.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 725 | 574 | 93 | 62.37% | 2519.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 520 | 685 | 24 | 75.0% | 2521.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2433 | 782 | 316 | 54.75% | 2376.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 941 | 399 | 213 | 47.89% | 1172.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 783 | 721 | 88 | 55.68% | 1242.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1725 | 830 | 1100 | 56.82% | 2438.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2538 | 762 | 39 | 41.03% | 2024.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2689 | 874 | 42 | 61.9% | 2222.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1668 | 788 | 2 | 100.0% | 1883.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1424 | 737 | 53 | 54.72% | 2945.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2411 | 755 | 210 | 52.86% | 2405.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2459 | 574 | 9 | 33.33% | 1807.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 171 | 329 | 4 | 75.0% | 917.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1180 | 593 | 491 | 53.16% | 2208.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1152 | 807 | 120 | 57.5% | 2420.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 565 | 645 | 3 | 66.67% | 2749.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 144 | 202 | 55 | 50.91% | 276.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 488 | 407 | 101 | 54.46% | 1503.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 972 | 402 | 284 | 57.04% | 1769.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2335 | 949 | 61 | 62.3% | 2528.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 519 | 454 | 34 | 52.94% | 1573.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1123 | 651 | 40 | 57.5% | 2987.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2518 | 982 | 127 | 56.69% | 2526.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1171 | 574 | 270 | 50.37% | 1665.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2295 | 640 | 1512 | 49.67% | 2013.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 653 | 532 | 12 | 50.0% | 1048.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1998 | 610 | 5 | 20.0% | 2457.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2757 | 812 | 141 | 55.32% | 2449.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 394 | 385 | 11 | 54.55% | 1423.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1645 | 825 | 4 | 75.0% | 1739.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 994 | 765 | 98 | 58.16% | 2264.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 133 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 636.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1999 | 672 | 74 | 50.0% | 2314.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 146 | 246 | 12 | 58.33% | 405.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 139 | 190 | 83 | 49.4% | 265.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1437 | 666 | 5 | 20.0% | 3112.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 754 | 536 | 95 | 47.37% | 1421.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2009 | 740 | 101 | 56.44% | 2241.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 325 | 179 | 63 | 50.79% | 1035.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 933 | 511 | 30 | 50.0% | 1348.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1252 | 606 | 48 | 47.92% | 1780.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1778 | 681 | 167 | 56.89% | 2841.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 0 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2794 | 1175 | 12 | 75.0% | 2648.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 108 | 133 | 24 | 41.67% | 125.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 945 | 572 | 9 | 66.67% | 1754.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1503 | 765 | 389 | 56.04% | 2457.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 539 | 486 | 187 | 45.45% | 1018.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1540 | 804 | 61 | 52.46% | 1726.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2521 | 657 | 573 | 50.61% | 2464.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 195 | 278 | 2 | 0.0% | 311.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 378 | 412 | 6 | 50.0% | 627.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1080 | 711 | 207 | 51.21% | 1737.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3264 | 979 | 1 | 100.0% | 4624.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1191 | 792 | 11 | 72.73% | 3376.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1150 | 652 | 7 | 42.86% | 3226.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2042 | 653 | 282 | 56.74% | 2368.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 438 | 409 | 35 | 54.29% | 1758.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1572 | 1181 | 15 | 73.33% | 2992.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 718 | 665 | 2 | 50.0% | 3048.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 259 | 410 | 8 | 75.0% | 1235.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 343 | 341 | 79 | 58.23% | 2150.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 849 | 558 | 98 | 54.08% | 2149.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 980 | 715 | 515 | 62.72% | 2565.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2531 | 834 | 73 | 53.42% | 2407.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1940 | 648 | 246 | 54.47% | 2705.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 396 | 588 | 1290 | 60.78% | 2723.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1753 | 550 | 39 | 35.9% | 1578.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2910 | 944 | 73 | 54.79% | 2178.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1689 | 691 | 168 | 61.31% | 2654.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2669 | 1166 | 40 | 75.0% | 3327.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1809 | 1162 | 5 | 80.0% | 2471.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1421 | 894 | 142 | 54.93% | 2465.9 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 3085 | 1328 | 1 | 100.0% | 3418.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 786 | 562 | 103 | 60.19% | 2390.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1204 | 712 | 104 | 60.58% | 2610.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 963 | 666 | 191 | 60.73% | 3557.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1136 | 612 | 67 | 53.73% | 2678.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1489 | 866 | 95 | 55.79% | 2016.3 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 715 | 954 | 16 | 75.0% | 2570.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1089 | 485 | 143 | 52.45% | 1749.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 549 | 562 | 42 | 50.0% | 1843.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1199 | 585 | 54 | 51.85% | 1422.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2333 | 1017 | 69 | 66.67% | 2834.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 977 | 416 | 167 | 49.1% | 1483.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 391 | 486 | 33 | 48.48% | 1224.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 375 | 454 | 176 | 59.09% | 1131.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 772 | 655 | 5 | 40.0% | 2472.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 286 | 261 | 129 | 53.49% | 687.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1714 | 868 | 26 | 50.0% | 1911.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1398 | 673 | 82 | 75.61% | 2364.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2007 | 784 | 112 | 59.82% | 2579.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1425 | 629 | 212 | 50.0% | 2480.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2321 | 660 | 297 | 57.24% | 2553.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 336 | 337 | 34 | 73.53% | 1169.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 113 | 200 | 13 | 38.46% | 168.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1377 | 552 | 172 | 56.4% | 1732.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1040 | 467 | 130 | 54.62% | 1627.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2414 | 748 | 13 | 53.85% | 1886.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1314 | 509 | 334 | 47.9% | 1643.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2564 | 769 | 18 | 55.56% | 1729.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 548 | 542 | 58 | 37.93% | 1714.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 429 | 600 | 14 | 64.29% | 2478.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1667 | 886 | 16 | 68.75% | 2640.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1459 | 784 | 581 | 57.49% | 2233.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2638 | 875 | 157 | 59.87% | 2152.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2223 | 949 | 75 | 65.33% | 3025.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1580 | 750 | 20 | 45.0% | 1712.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1928 | 814 | 51 | 66.67% | 1808.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1666 | 948 | 13 | 38.46% | 3844.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2038 | 847 | 36 | 47.22% | 2466.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2476 | 769 | 78 | 48.72% | 2312.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2595 | 803 | 35 | 51.43% | 2216.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1943 | 599 | 137 | 45.26% | 2317.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1356 | 426 | 225 | 53.78% | 2180.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 97 | 168 | 9 | 55.56% | 431.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1207 | 649 | 156 | 52.56% | 1657.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 931 | 610 | 321 | 52.65% | 1979.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2823 | 891 | 50 | 48.0% | 2661.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 148 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 872.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2502 | 716 | 54 | 46.3% | 2239.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2662 | 806 | 75 | 53.33% | 2351.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 776 | 571 | 4 | 50.0% | 2193.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1217 | 950 | 21 | 71.43% | 2979.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1496 | 738 | 178 | 52.25% | 2461.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 594 | 472 | 32 | 46.88% | 1368.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1122 | 895 | 63 | 61.9% | 3956.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 925 | 544 | 125 | 53.6% | 2181.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 480 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 1095.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2270 | 730 | 111 | 57.66% | 2402.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2255 | 631 | 123 | 52.85% | 1851.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1711 | 877 | 60 | 46.67% | 2222.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 569 | 423 | 41 | 56.1% | 2149.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1243 | 605 | 101 | 60.4% | 2106.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 707 | 357 | 33 | 66.67% | 1757.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1038 | 813 | 12 | 83.33% | 4774.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2247 | 841 | 11 | 81.82% | 1966.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2802 | 847 | 36 | 44.44% | 2208.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 193 | 165 | 19 | 52.63% | 604.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1644 | 445 | 365 | 50.68% | 1830.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1051 | 474 | 185 | 52.43% | 1558.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1707 | 941 | 23 | 65.22% | 2835.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1021 | 798 | 90 | 46.67% | 2640.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2154 | 575 | 298 | 49.33% | 2264.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 361 | 381 | 35 | 65.71% | 2064.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2879 | 947 | 114 | 52.63% | 2830.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1955 | 664 | 145 | 55.86% | 2183.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 264 | 240 | 63 | 41.27% | 592.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 380 | 316 | 42 | 66.67% | 1164.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 406 | 340 | 33 | 45.45% | 2128.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 873 | 520 | 20 | 65.0% | 1705.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 317 | 275 | 33 | 54.55% | 1682.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 2214 | 795 | 18 | 50.0% | 2137.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 565 | 562 | 10 | 50.0% | 2125.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 948 | 562 | 285 | 52.28% | 1998.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1244 | 579 | 266 | 56.02% | 1808.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1993 | 985 | 26 | 57.69% | 2528.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 294 | 589 | 5 | 100.0% | 2053.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1672 | 793 | 36 | 52.78% | 3019.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1450 | 1641 | 1 | 100.0% | 4334.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 142 | 289 | 2 | 50.0% | 512.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1213 | 674 | 1447 | 59.43% | 2725.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2157 | 658 | 255 | 57.25% | 2488.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1257 | 794 | 26 | 42.31% | 1689.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 91 | 156 | 5 | 80.0% | 349.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1397 | 645 | 90 | 58.89% | 2305.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 457 | 486 | 2 | 50.0% | 619.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1958 | 734 | 134 | 55.97% | 2094.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2170 | 776 | 99 | 64.65% | 2502.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1577 | 669 | 60 | 46.67% | 1883.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1578 | 683 | 26 | 57.69% | 2663.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1132 | 1243 | 27 | 55.56% | 3032.8 |
| Grant | 4 | 375 | 418 | 35 | 54.29% | 1453.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 897 | 552 | 112 | 49.11% | 2010.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1564 | 722 | 165 | 54.55% | 2383.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 79 | 111 | 30 | 33.33% | 36.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2256 | 626 | 42 | 57.14% | 1866.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1266 | 912 | 68 | 63.24% | 2508.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1673 | 896 | 231 | 50.22% | 2289.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2635 | 584 | 732 | 53.69% | 2274.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1465 | 915 | 33 | 60.61% | 2276.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 316 | 205 | 107 | 42.99% | 542.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1572 | 714 | 39 | 46.15% | 2063.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1311 | 693 | 1482 | 58.16% | 2507.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2193 | 725 | 43 | 55.81% | 1830.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3117 | 888 | 53 | 50.94% | 2648.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 957 | 586 | 113 | 49.56% | 2222.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2316 | 803 | 232 | 57.76% | 2907.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2319 | 752 | 17 | 47.06% | 1971.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 499 | 414 | 61 | 60.66% | 1321.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 468 | 427 | 431 | 57.08% | 2309.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 921 | 780 | 34 | 64.71% | 2051.7 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 916 | 1000 | 5 | 60.0% | 2770.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 212 | 316 | 188 | 51.06% | 1524.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1908 | 975 | 5 | 60.0% | 2053.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1839 | 474 | 528 | 52.27% | 1879.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2669 | 1392 | 3 | 100.0% | 4051.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1553 | 817 | 5 | 60.0% | 2255.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1703 | 688 | 93 | 45.16% | 1769.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 53 | 168 | 25 | 60.0% | 191.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1608 | 1145 | 4 | 75.0% | 2952.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1468 | 742 | 81 | 48.15% | 1897.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2715 | 1031 | 45 | 57.78% | 3376.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 306 | 291 | 11 | 63.64% | 1254.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1310 | 734 | 18 | 38.89% | 1512.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 776 | 564 | 93 | 48.39% | 1577.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2724 | 848 | 146 | 58.22% | 2896.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 513 | 368 | 36 | 38.89% | 1322.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1193 | 951 | 27 | 66.67% | 3572.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 100 | 175 | 10 | 10.0% | 189.2 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 795 | 795 | 2 | 100.0% | 1232.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1370 | 593 | 66 | 34.85% | 1540.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3150 | 961 | 10 | 40.0% | 2372.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1677 | 701 | 86 | 56.98% | 2188.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 130 | 468 | 2 | 100.0% | 614.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2982 | 1347 | 2 | 100.0% | 4317.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1278 | 618 | 35 | 48.57% | 1084.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 598 | 329 | 43 | 55.81% | 999.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 746 | 658 | 2 | 50.0% | 1341.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3116 | 932 | 25 | 60.0% | 2537.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1423 | 841 | 17 | 41.18% | 1555.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1885 | 578 | 340 | 45.88% | 2079.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2169 | 739 | 63 | 58.73% | 2059.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1110 | 644 | 39 | 41.03% | 1399.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2399 | 1141 | 13 | 69.23% | 2331.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1171 | 776 | 88 | 64.77% | 2191.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1726 | 979 | 62 | 59.68% | 2414.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1620 | 611 | 82 | 50.0% | 1663.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1401 | 658 | 51 | 60.78% | 1883.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2595 | 714 | 266 | 50.75% | 2188.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1713 | 585 | 108 | 50.93% | 1664.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 150 | 185 | 6 | 33.33% | 552.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 164 | 146 | 31 | 32.26% | 298.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2745 | 834 | 162 | 51.23% | 2522.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 239 | 288 | 38 | 68.42% | 1305.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2542 | 828 | 98 | 52.04% | 2066.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 66 | 183 | 5 | 60.0% | 253.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2017 | 829 | 97 | 52.58% | 2389.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1149 | 606 | 77 | 55.84% | 2409.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1867 | 566 | 121 | 50.41% | 1748.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1686 | 918 | 2 | 50.0% | 2605.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1479 | 570 | 183 | 57.92% | 1897.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2643 | 737 | 93 | 56.99% | 2460.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 11 | 99 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1386 | 799 | 27 | 59.26% | 1657.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2488 | 929 | 31 | 38.71% | 2754.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 310 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 1977.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1231 | 674 | 85 | 62.35% | 1249.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1705 | 780 | 54 | 48.15% | 2660.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 387 | 321 | 138 | 47.83% | 678.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 691 | 618 | 39 | 56.41% | 1049.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 880 | 1010 | 67 | 68.66% | 2865.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1194 | 607 | 13 | 61.54% | 2155.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1330 | 820 | 19 | 52.63% | 2587.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1563 | 678 | 222 | 44.59% | 2107.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 311 | 202 | 1 | 0.0% | 1353.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1915 | 942 | 200 | 52.0% | 2373.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 182 | 272 | 3 | 0.0% | 880.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2240 | 641 | 414 | 52.9% | 2692.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1378 | 527 | 24 | 45.83% | 1163.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 495 | 383 | 5 | 80.0% | 2198.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 214 | 381 | 26 | 46.15% | 563.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 166 | 197 | 2 | 50.0% | 777.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 804 | 602 | 15 | 46.67% | 2159.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1100 | 579 | 47 | 57.45% | 2463.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1008 | 689 | 255 | 61.96% | 2835.9 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1447 | 848 | 27 | 55.56% | 2789.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1264 | 842 | 264 | 50.38% | 2673.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 701 | 657 | 13 | 30.77% | 2142.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 138 | 601 | 1 | 100.0% | 681.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1390 | 716 | 45 | 71.11% | 2198.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1970 | 763 | 36 | 33.33% | 1919.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 154 | 256 | 4 | 50.0% | 734.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 970 | 503 | 32 | 59.38% | 2362.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2478 | 737 | 53 | 52.83% | 2223.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1217 | 757 | 25 | 44.0% | 2550.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 223 | 258 | 2 | 0.0% | 305.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2059 | 857 | 69 | 53.62% | 2076.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3110 | 824 | 8 | 50.0% | 3099.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1272 | 794 | 39 | 53.85% | 1781.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2109 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 1364.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 519 | 809 | 7 | 57.14% | 2105.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2669 | 962 | 252 | 55.95% | 3208.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1614 | 763 | 43 | 53.49% | 2243.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 794 | 780 | 1121 | 57.89% | 1894.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1724 | 753 | 32 | 46.88% | 2601.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1016 | 546 | 1962 | 58.56% | 2422.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 503 | 543 | 27 | 62.96% | 2309.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2543 | 921 | 2 | 50.0% | 3504.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1323 | 573 | 86 | 56.98% | 2239.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2054 | 861 | 3 | 66.67% | 2113.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2278 | 548 | 327 | 49.54% | 1848.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1417 | 872 | 23 | 47.83% | 1884.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 97 | 179 | 6 | 66.67% | 427.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1446 | 587 | 2 | 50.0% | 2139.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 738 | 706 | 26 | 53.85% | 2168.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 158 | 212 | 7 | 28.57% | 262.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 882 | 620 | 124 | 47.58% | 958.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2995 | 1170 | 13 | 61.54% | 3626.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 923 | 925 | 7 | 42.86% | 1770.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 793 | 416 | 170 | 51.76% | 1286.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 611 | 626 | 2 | 0.0% | 2209.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 24 | 129 | 11 | 45.45% | 59.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1775 | 741 | 49 | 46.94% | 2225.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1728 | 943 | 7 | 57.14% | 2431.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1206 | 608 | 79 | 60.76% | 2706.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 20 | 109 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 925 | 599 | 209 | 56.46% | 1982.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1679 | 632 | 637 | 54.16% | 2400.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 895 | 707 | 59 | 55.93% | 5828.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2014 | 801 | 100 | 46.0% | 2026.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 2045 | 1015 | 41 | 53.66% | 2752.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1898 | 927 | 14 | 64.29% | 2048.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1656 | 772 | 16 | 31.25% | 1845.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1713 | 616 | 400 | 51.0% | 2285.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2329 | 829 | 199 | 55.28% | 2471.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 777 | 973 | 3 | 66.67% | 2704.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1332 | 833 | 1 | 0.0% | 7107.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 814 | 525 | 194 | 51.03% | 1763.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 411 | 290 | 42 | 69.05% | 1633.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2415 | 759 | 80 | 48.75% | 1899.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 377 | 287 | 131 | 48.09% | 659.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2291 | 749 | 56 | 51.79% | 1575.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2327 | 860 | 43 | 58.14% | 2291.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 292 | 356 | 22 | 45.45% | 945.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1823 | 905 | 120 | 53.33% | 2641.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 29 | 113 | 25 | 44.0% | 33.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 891 | 1115 | 17 | 70.59% | 4042.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1243 | 603 | 99 | 51.52% | 1839.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3345 | 810 | 157 | 56.69% | 3147.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 178 | 283 | 2 | 100.0% | 875.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1513 | 715 | 19 | 42.11% | 1627.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2257 | 923 | 63 | 53.97% | 2616.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 868 | 566 | 81 | 50.62% | 2206.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1554 | 658 | 149 | 49.66% | 1812.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2102 | 634 | 40 | 65.0% | 1971.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 830 | 603 | 218 | 61.01% | 3315.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2500 | 679 | 878 | 54.78% | 2448.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 500 | 561 | 68 | 55.88% | 2396.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 919 | 410 | 2 | 0.0% | 1546.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1957 | 588 | 9 | 22.22% | 1682.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 275 | 395 | 15 | 66.67% | 771.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 109 | 238 | 7 | 28.57% | 275.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1719 | 677 | 71 | 50.7% | 1781.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 866 | 798 | 16 | 37.5% | 3264.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 975 | 639 | 123 | 59.35% | 1869.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1395 | 577 | 3 | 33.33% | 3139.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2797 | 879 | 20 | 60.0% | 2601.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1415 | 775 | 97 | 56.7% | 1917.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 491 | 456 | 100 | 59.0% | 1683.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1272 | 449 | 1 | 0.0% | 902.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 598 | 571 | 141 | 59.57% | 3273.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2261 | 884 | 62 | 53.23% | 2726.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2661 | 1012 | 56 | 62.5% | 3074.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 740 | 439 | 570 | 51.58% | 1341.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1591 | 805 | 4 | 50.0% | 2488.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1738 | 746 | 16 | 56.25% | 1605.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 169 | 237 | 66 | 60.61% | 767.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 90 | 135 | 52 | 38.46% | 223.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 71 | 140 | 15 | 53.33% | 193.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 252 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 765.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2430 | 903 | 116 | 58.62% | 2308.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2426 | 689 | 66 | 53.03% | 2337.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 798 | 395 | 15 | 46.67% | 2530.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1731 | 701 | 176 | 58.52% | 2315.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 963 | 722 | 41 | 46.34% | 2260.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2702 | 712 | 3 | 0.0% | 3116.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2041 | 817 | 5 | 40.0% | 1665.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3517 | 1028 | 25 | 72.0% | 2817.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1685 | 709 | 280 | 53.21% | 2126.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2427 | 711 | 25 | 48.0% | 2056.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 82 | 156 | 58 | 39.66% | 2.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 698 | 328 | 515 | 60.97% | 1935.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1355 | 442 | 291 | 50.52% | 1916.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 736 | 343 | 119 | 52.1% | 1279.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 258 | 262 | 5 | 40.0% | 1212.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 504 | 333 | 92 | 60.87% | 1275.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1240 | 615 | 26 | 46.15% | 1490.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 164 | 171 | 69 | 46.38% | 410.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1369 | 619 | 260 | 52.69% | 2712.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 2028 | 1155 | 19 | 52.63% | 3788.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1824 | 726 | 124 | 53.23% | 2775.4 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1824 | 958 | 17 | 58.82% | 2347.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 628 | 509 | 22 | 54.55% | 2214.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1671 | 591 | 32 | 50.0% | 2045.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2398 | 712 | 134 | 47.76% | 2294.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2544 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 1987.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 971 | 850 | 104 | 57.69% | 2613.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2117 | 702 | 305 | 56.72% | 2091.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1801 | 736 | 1517 | 58.8% | 2698.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2088 | 791 | 77 | 48.05% | 2236.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1233 | 922 | 14 | 92.86% | 3022.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 220 | 261 | 6 | 33.33% | 1263.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 700 | 660 | 47 | 68.09% | 2539.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 318 | 256 | 132 | 55.3% | 902.5 |
| null | 0 | 3044 | 841 | 26 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2186 | 924 | 4 | 50.0% | 2378.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1527 | 761 | 49 | 51.02% | 2233.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 252 | 282 | 16 | 68.75% | 1178.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1886 | 964 | 8 | 37.5% | 2390.2 |