| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14354 | 0 | 94 | 123 | 143 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.11 | 0.0 | 9.69 | 9.47 | 9.56 |
| Winrate | 44.63% | 0.0% | 43.62% | 40.65% | 39.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 0.78 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 989.81 | 0 | 1245.9 | 1148.03 | 1185.42 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 575.72 | 0 | 602.0 | 620.0 | 623.0 |
| WN8 | 770 | 0 (-1) | 717 (-1) | 689 (-1) | 732 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 423 | 0 | 0 | 423 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 37.35% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1461 | 0 | 0 | 1461.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 600 | 0 | 0 | 600.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7336 | 1886 | 14 | 831 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.59 |
| Winrate | 58.87% | 44.01% | 21.43% | 39.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.67 | 0.36 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1667 | 965 | 493 | 1607.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.53 | 1.8 | 1.79 | 0.99 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 935 | 614 | 275 | 656.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.69 | 5.56 | 4.5 | 5.32 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Killeranna_2021][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Killeranna_2021.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 0 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1142 | 655 | 66 | 43.94% | 597.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 104 | 275 | 10 | 60.0% | 276.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 980 | 628 | 77 | 44.16% | 665.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 117 | 234 | 25 | 56.0% | 148.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 750 | 601 | 24 | 45.83% | 410.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 376 | 341 | 19 | 26.32% | 686.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 393 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 1967.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 766 | 546 | 139 | 34.53% | 570.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 57 | 185 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 418 | 404 | 164 | 45.12% | 337.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1259 | 767 | 3 | 66.67% | 1348.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 617 | 425 | 110 | 30.91% | 369.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 966 | 603 | 606 | 40.43% | 601.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 504 | 480 | 97 | 39.18% | 243.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1356 | 710 | 5 | 40.0% | 1247.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 89 | 190 | 13 | 53.85% | 148.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1132 | 557 | 42 | 33.33% | 544.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1047 | 573 | 354 | 40.68% | 556.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 351 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 966.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 401 | 408 | 64 | 50.0% | 556.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 900 | 437 | 24 | 20.83% | 628.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 634 | 451 | 203 | 37.44% | 460.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1311 | 651 | 14 | 35.71% | 692.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 289 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1212 | 601 | 14 | 35.71% | 705.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 506 | 465 | 59 | 45.76% | 409.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1220 | 699 | 29 | 44.83% | 998.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1687 | 701 | 2864 | 47.97% | 1060.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 732 | 569 | 5 | 60.0% | 716.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1423 | 752 | 97 | 41.24% | 781.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 409 | 339 | 69 | 42.03% | 391.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 536 | 487 | 2 | 50.0% | 318.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1196 | 709 | 81 | 44.44% | 728.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 652 | 504 | 554 | 35.56% | 422.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 337 | 496 | 27 | 51.85% | 898.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1402 | 663 | 42 | 35.71% | 764.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 194 | 442 | 46 | 52.17% | 262.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 844 | 532 | 49 | 32.65% | 515.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1022 | 647 | 277 | 50.18% | 665.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 937 | 595 | 64 | 32.81% | 690.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 175 | 180 | 2 | 0.0% | 90.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1375 | 717 | 17 | 41.18% | 745.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 935 | 624 | 206 | 40.78% | 619.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 844 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 749.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 227 | 484 | 178 | 41.57% | 143.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 33 | 136 | 9 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 192 | 205 | 84 | 54.76% | 462.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 312 | 527 | 2 | 50.0% | 768.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 279 | 353 | 65 | 49.23% | 382.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 838 | 529 | 143 | 43.36% | 562.2 |
| IS | 7 | 364 | 447 | 66 | 46.97% | 268.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 446 | 405 | 97 | 41.24% | 327.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 862 | 647 | 72 | 41.67% | 677.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 108 | 350 | 9 | 55.56% | 187.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 440 | 596 | 705 | 50.5% | 1175.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 742 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 516.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 161 | 489 | 4 | 50.0% | 133.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 239 | 363 | 6 | 83.33% | 657.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 807 | 578 | 91 | 50.55% | 724.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 139 | 400 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 127 | 299 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 481 | 434 | 341 | 46.04% | 627.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1000 | 669 | 740 | 46.89% | 868.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1028 | 651 | 184 | 43.48% | 690.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1855 | 809 | 234 | 46.58% | 1022.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 0 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 948 | 554 | 333 | 45.05% | 614.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1310 | 643 | 286 | 38.11% | 757.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 835 | 663 | 53 | 45.28% | 586.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 802 | 505 | 110 | 31.82% | 561.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1021 | 630 | 149 | 45.64% | 611.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 250 | 404 | 67 | 44.78% | 200.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 757 | 579 | 341 | 41.06% | 622.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1027 | 560 | 95 | 38.95% | 675.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 471 | 476 | 618 | 44.34% | 540.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1710 | 794 | 41 | 39.02% | 870.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 605 | 387 | 8 | 12.5% | 365.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 398 | 382 | 36 | 44.44% | 648.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 793 | 530 | 69 | 33.33% | 424.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1062 | 750 | 13 | 53.85% | 994.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 908 | 631 | 71 | 42.25% | 588.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 228 | 314 | 30 | 46.67% | 302.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 927 | 585 | 68 | 38.24% | 404.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1130 | 597 | 116 | 42.24% | 877.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 412 | 439 | 56 | 51.79% | 539.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 533 | 401 | 12 | 33.33% | 368.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 825 | 595 | 11 | 45.45% | 392.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 563 | 502 | 35 | 34.29% | 327.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1206 | 668 | 44 | 43.18% | 845.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 244 | 444 | 10 | 50.0% | 275.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 188 | 333 | 25 | 52.0% | 458.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 337 | 290 | 42 | 47.62% | 669.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1625 | 646 | 893 | 46.14% | 969.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 269 | 300 | 25 | 52.0% | 454.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 806 | 557 | 42 | 42.86% | 507.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 0 | 149 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 353 | 305 | 821 | 49.7% | 808.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1331 | 719 | 27 | 40.74% | 857.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 228 | 498 | 188 | 45.74% | 403.5 |