| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21852 | 48 | 51 | 273 | 707 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.56 | 9.65 | 9.61 | 9.99 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 53.43% | 52.08% | 52.94% | 52.01% | 53.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 1.33 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1725.01 | 2318 | 2397.94 | 2384.38 | 2357.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.1 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 837.07 | 944 | 944.0 | 918.0 | 932.0 |
| WN8 | 1844 | 2171 (+2) | 2620 (+2) | 2348 (+7) | 2254 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 65 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 64.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 64.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1744 | 0 | 0 | 1744.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 877 | 0 | 0 | 877.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.68 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 388 | 141 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 56.7% | 57.45% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2137 | 1004 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.14 | 0.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 914 | 714 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.15 | 6.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1167 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 601.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4689 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3508.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2554 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 2020.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2078 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1831.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2396 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1822.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 536 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 345.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2582 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2663.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3545 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3064.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2338 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1641.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3750 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4235.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1961 | 8 | 18 | 44.44% | 2277.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Killer_Queen2019][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Killer_Queen2019.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 556 | 668 | 106 | 58.49% | 954.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1456 | 864 | 36 | 50.0% | 1723.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1414 | 792 | 86 | 54.65% | 1311.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 940 | 664 | 17 | 58.82% | 1255.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 618 | 642 | 26 | 46.15% | 1408.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1433 | 678 | 35 | 45.71% | 1539.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1386 | 883 | 123 | 52.03% | 1454.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1491 | 887 | 218 | 56.88% | 1726.9 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2208 | 873 | 31 | 48.39% | 1908.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1770 | 858 | 54 | 42.59% | 2056.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3194 | 1042 | 31 | 58.06% | 2573.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3234 | 960 | 127 | 57.48% | 2729.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1080 | 739 | 20 | 40.0% | 1994.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2759 | 970 | 34 | 47.06% | 1880.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1156 | 1023 | 6 | 100.0% | 1370.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 305 | 257 | 3 | 0.0% | 36.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 503 | 359 | 10 | 30.0% | 709.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 632 | 712 | 12 | 58.33% | 2113.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2102 | 815 | 10 | 50.0% | 1599.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 823 | 615 | 118 | 47.46% | 880.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 973 | 918 | 59 | 62.71% | 1703.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1277 | 806 | 115 | 49.57% | 1446.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2534 | 932 | 273 | 57.14% | 1892.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2562 | 841 | 14 | 57.14% | 2030.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 783 | 668 | 53 | 52.83% | 1231.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 986 | 719 | 35 | 37.14% | 2427.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1831 | 920 | 38 | 57.89% | 1577.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1853 | 953 | 13 | 61.54% | 2307.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1005 | 685 | 35 | 51.43% | 1602.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3348 | 1011 | 94 | 51.06% | 2290.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2077 | 879 | 126 | 56.35% | 1747.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2685 | 1070 | 132 | 56.06% | 2399.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2222 | 1021 | 81 | 65.43% | 2444.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1045 | 802 | 59 | 52.54% | 1801.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1334 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 1463.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2714 | 935 | 186 | 55.91% | 2302.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2736 | 1072 | 51 | 64.71% | 2562.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1720 | 821 | 26 | 57.69% | 1615.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1914 | 900 | 46 | 56.52% | 1689.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 758 | 688 | 71 | 42.25% | 1309.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 475 | 643 | 31 | 61.29% | 1649.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 708 | 597 | 32 | 46.88% | 1236.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 68 | 129 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2393 | 828 | 13 | 53.85% | 1730.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1373 | 905 | 46 | 65.22% | 2022.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2473 | 963 | 41 | 60.98% | 2231.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 608 | 544 | 42 | 57.14% | 1109.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2365 | 1059 | 55 | 65.45% | 2655.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1350 | 714 | 149 | 47.65% | 1461.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2488 | 876 | 159 | 55.35% | 1991.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1675 | 719 | 106 | 49.06% | 1360.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2935 | 883 | 119 | 54.62% | 2324.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 740 | 770 | 173 | 54.91% | 1525.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1078 | 665 | 19 | 42.11% | 988.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 198 | 266 | 42 | 33.33% | 354.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1243 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 2682.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1487 | 775 | 55 | 54.55% | 1411.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1590 | 937 | 13 | 53.85% | 2624.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2875 | 982 | 75 | 48.0% | 1967.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3150 | 950 | 31 | 54.84% | 2081.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1256 | 764 | 47 | 59.57% | 1666.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1383 | 839 | 99 | 55.56% | 1757.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1294 | 764 | 188 | 43.09% | 1256.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1286 | 788 | 34 | 47.06% | 1392.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2066 | 819 | 49 | 55.1% | 1651.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1429 | 641 | 11 | 36.36% | 975.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2356 | 986 | 57 | 57.89% | 2402.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2543 | 1103 | 20 | 75.0% | 2403.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2954 | 981 | 135 | 49.63% | 2623.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1450 | 880 | 40 | 65.0% | 1695.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2260 | 756 | 44 | 40.91% | 1586.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1285 | 678 | 53 | 39.62% | 1377.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 469 | 726 | 1 | 100.0% | 853.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1215 | 770 | 55 | 47.27% | 1732.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1817 | 988 | 26 | 53.85% | 2064.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 594 | 396 | 7 | 42.86% | 969.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2412 | 1013 | 55 | 63.64% | 2369.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1457 | 780 | 13 | 53.85% | 1549.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1939 | 819 | 60 | 51.67% | 1665.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 420 | 475 | 53 | 56.6% | 698.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 807 | 780 | 29 | 58.62% | 1829.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1747 | 895 | 22 | 45.45% | 1543.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1518 | 852 | 23 | 60.87% | 1620.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 935 | 796 | 7 | 57.14% | 989.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1251 | 473 | 4 | 25.0% | 772.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1916 | 1042 | 35 | 54.29% | 2692.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 4 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 403 | 489 | 47 | 55.32% | 1101.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1298 | 913 | 29 | 58.62% | 2618.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 408 | 419 | 57 | 42.11% | 1009.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 802 | 652 | 91 | 52.75% | 1745.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 978 | 705 | 65 | 50.77% | 1166.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1662 | 817 | 131 | 48.09% | 2230.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 969 | 589 | 11 | 45.45% | 1657.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2553 | 825 | 54 | 46.3% | 1798.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1818 | 877 | 70 | 51.43% | 1678.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1672 | 948 | 7 | 85.71% | 2701.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2092 | 972 | 35 | 77.14% | 1990.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2125 | 1033 | 45 | 62.22% | 2368.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1790 | 881 | 49 | 65.31% | 1587.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2574 | 1025 | 257 | 54.09% | 2571.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2282 | 946 | 31 | 58.06% | 2100.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1611 | 999 | 37 | 67.57% | 1840.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1976 | 892 | 9 | 55.56% | 2383.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1437 | 830 | 13 | 30.77% | 2012.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1000 | 650 | 145 | 41.38% | 1114.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 415 | 391 | 4 | 25.0% | 312.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2173 | 810 | 77 | 48.05% | 2010.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2611 | 954 | 86 | 52.33% | 2121.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1653 | 695 | 36 | 36.11% | 1623.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1863 | 954 | 128 | 61.72% | 1895.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 945 | 656 | 84 | 52.38% | 897.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2557 | 820 | 91 | 45.05% | 1983.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1077 | 776 | 28 | 64.29% | 1056.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1479 | 875 | 61 | 47.54% | 1801.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1717 | 816 | 20 | 45.0% | 1883.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2943 | 876 | 115 | 53.04% | 2059.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1323 | 769 | 34 | 47.06% | 1551.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1992 | 876 | 47 | 46.81% | 1927.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1356 | 934 | 32 | 53.13% | 1840.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3412 | 1138 | 50 | 66.0% | 3080.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1426 | 732 | 110 | 50.0% | 1467.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 784 | 672 | 81 | 50.62% | 1162.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1429 | 1194 | 2 | 100.0% | 3088.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2169 | 981 | 115 | 53.91% | 2012.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1622 | 771 | 32 | 56.25% | 1707.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2517 | 1040 | 2 | 50.0% | 2599.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2372 | 932 | 29 | 62.07% | 1899.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2150 | 814 | 75 | 49.33% | 1864.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 110 | 148 | 6 | 16.67% | 305.9 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1013 | 851 | 37 | 70.27% | 1876.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1153 | 883 | 23 | 60.87% | 2227.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1306 | 897 | 119 | 63.87% | 1655.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2787 | 988 | 56 | 55.36% | 2555.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2467 | 978 | 37 | 45.95% | 2258.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2482 | 933 | 93 | 55.91% | 2104.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1733 | 787 | 61 | 49.18% | 1368.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1528 | 827 | 88 | 56.82% | 1467.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 972 | 864 | 43 | 58.14% | 1981.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1148 | 784 | 64 | 53.13% | 1732.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 633 | 681 | 44 | 52.27% | 1529.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2535 | 1163 | 27 | 74.07% | 2682.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 264 | 414 | 7 | 28.57% | 337.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 159 | 272 | 6 | 50.0% | 233.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 441 | 444 | 20 | 55.0% | 968.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1651 | 944 | 111 | 60.36% | 1868.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2529 | 915 | 18 | 50.0% | 1880.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2829 | 969 | 18 | 61.11% | 2339.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2284 | 937 | 156 | 60.26% | 2150.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 451 | 576 | 9 | 77.78% | 1746.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2169 | 1029 | 192 | 64.06% | 2432.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2677 | 947 | 125 | 60.0% | 2319.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1242 | 875 | 45 | 64.44% | 1625.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 840 | 639 | 38 | 39.47% | 951.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2595 | 936 | 88 | 54.55% | 2247.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2170 | 880 | 107 | 57.01% | 1717.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1448 | 770 | 33 | 57.58% | 1618.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2514 | 898 | 174 | 53.45% | 2009.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 728 | 716 | 33 | 51.52% | 1507.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1419 | 878 | 135 | 50.37% | 1536.8 |
| IS | 7 | 918 | 733 | 76 | 60.53% | 1272.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1818 | 827 | 15 | 46.67% | 1466.3 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2621 | 922 | 36 | 50.0% | 2539.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2354 | 890 | 44 | 50.0% | 2148.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1439 | 825 | 20 | 45.0% | 1652.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2724 | 1024 | 64 | 60.94% | 2289.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1775 | 878 | 70 | 54.29% | 1811.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2136 | 1020 | 28 | 71.43% | 2199.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 955 | 681 | 44 | 47.73% | 1199.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 575 | 453 | 3 | 33.33% | 525.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1606 | 777 | 53 | 49.06% | 1756.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3262 | 1002 | 33 | 48.48% | 2402.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 2305 | 1047 | 19 | 73.68% | 2439.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1718 | 862 | 36 | 61.11% | 1731.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 983 | 757 | 40 | 52.5% | 1160.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2198 | 731 | 32 | 43.75% | 1466.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 747 | 606 | 44 | 40.91% | 1164.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2745 | 1143 | 7 | 57.14% | 2217.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 678 | 575 | 82 | 40.24% | 1285.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1441 | 780 | 31 | 51.61% | 1591.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1229 | 728 | 49 | 40.82% | 1433.6 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 410 | 488 | 9 | 44.44% | 875.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1135 | 682 | 44 | 56.82% | 1571.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 844 | 675 | 79 | 60.76% | 1608.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2430 | 1010 | 36 | 63.89% | 2759.2 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2282 | 805 | 35 | 45.71% | 1712.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2287 | 1050 | 45 | 62.22% | 2448.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 321 | 649 | 34 | 47.06% | 417.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1534 | 782 | 74 | 52.7% | 1466.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2459 | 1071 | 94 | 63.83% | 2700.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1426 | 790 | 75 | 52.0% | 1526.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 880 | 608 | 33 | 33.33% | 979.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 780 | 1002 | 1 | 0.0% | 1936.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 701 | 729 | 33 | 48.48% | 1256.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1551 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 1336.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 728 | 873 | 21 | 52.38% | 1681.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1653 | 1000 | 28 | 57.14% | 1814.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3167 | 1087 | 58 | 60.34% | 2356.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1741 | 837 | 13 | 53.85% | 1359.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3677 | 1530 | 1 | 100.0% | 3292.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1716 | 657 | 5 | 40.0% | 1170.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 933 | 659 | 18 | 55.56% | 1981.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 771 | 722 | 21 | 66.67% | 1617.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 84 | 184 | 14 | 28.57% | 59.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 543 | 671 | 5 | 80.0% | 783.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4159 | 899 | 1 | 0.0% | 2686.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 700 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 714.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 868 | 578 | 26 | 46.15% | 1618.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3018 | 1025 | 63 | 53.97% | 2128.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 779 | 791 | 152 | 51.97% | 1509.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2349 | 981 | 15 | 73.33% | 2171.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3122 | 977 | 72 | 56.94% | 2065.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2001 | 717 | 19 | 42.11% | 1321.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 76 | 172 | 2 | 50.0% | 272.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1684 | 822 | 15 | 40.0% | 1760.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1245 | 764 | 40 | 57.5% | 1643.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1578 | 765 | 107 | 49.53% | 1528.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 993 | 642 | 63 | 47.62% | 1161.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1833 | 984 | 119 | 56.3% | 2153.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2659 | 1132 | 6 | 66.67% | 2649.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1431 | 882 | 6 | 66.67% | 1578.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 118 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 23.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 754 | 577 | 71 | 46.48% | 809.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 975 | 673 | 46 | 67.39% | 1487.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1851 | 1050 | 25 | 68.0% | 3119.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 670 | 842 | 23 | 69.57% | 1337.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3721 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 2934.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1825 | 956 | 67 | 61.19% | 1764.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1498 | 902 | 115 | 59.13% | 2716.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2477 | 825 | 77 | 44.16% | 2046.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1776 | 725 | 66 | 59.09% | 1506.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2337 | 967 | 185 | 56.22% | 2598.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1516 | 806 | 45 | 42.22% | 1540.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1241 | 770 | 92 | 47.83% | 1223.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1235 | 734 | 78 | 55.13% | 1078.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 497 | 422 | 13 | 46.15% | 653.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1336 | 777 | 300 | 45.67% | 1579.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2340 | 944 | 77 | 59.74% | 2037.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2115 | 1019 | 113 | 57.52% | 2404.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1144 | 492 | 8 | 12.5% | 1080.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1823 | 888 | 48 | 54.17% | 1787.5 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2505 | 907 | 138 | 53.62% | 2021.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1931 | 844 | 11 | 45.45% | 1800.0 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2083 | 1050 | 18 | 66.67% | 2432.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1424 | 681 | 45 | 53.33% | 1440.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1368 | 809 | 61 | 50.82% | 1545.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1848 | 584 | 33 | 36.36% | 1051.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 856 | 643 | 55 | 45.45% | 1646.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3129 | 953 | 63 | 46.03% | 2237.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1699 | 843 | 43 | 51.16% | 1471.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2248 | 841 | 24 | 62.5% | 1906.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2708 | 938 | 62 | 54.84% | 2310.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2620 | 820 | 37 | 51.35% | 1965.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1490 | 689 | 59 | 37.29% | 1275.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1039 | 749 | 39 | 61.54% | 1739.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1766 | 795 | 60 | 56.67% | 1725.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1180 | 782 | 89 | 51.69% | 1381.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1700 | 887 | 30 | 60.0% | 1938.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 371 | 412 | 25 | 44.0% | 808.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1805 | 778 | 51 | 43.14% | 1552.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 403 | 431 | 37 | 45.95% | 839.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 745 | 951 | 23 | 69.57% | 1737.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3377 | 1122 | 58 | 56.9% | 2546.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 119 | 209 | 4 | 50.0% | 263.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 659 | 557 | 65 | 44.62% | 1191.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1077 | 725 | 105 | 49.52% | 1360.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 884 | 585 | 22 | 31.82% | 1688.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 696 | 665 | 124 | 46.77% | 920.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1102 | 828 | 117 | 59.83% | 1720.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1803 | 876 | 110 | 50.91% | 1734.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3251 | 1031 | 75 | 50.67% | 2453.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1837 | 908 | 54 | 61.11% | 1784.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1332 | 541 | 2 | 0.0% | 775.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 734 | 605 | 32 | 37.5% | 1224.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 857 | 537 | 2 | 0.0% | 1796.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 693 | 694 | 20 | 60.0% | 1585.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1688 | 874 | 44 | 54.55% | 1884.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 788 | 678 | 108 | 45.37% | 1349.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1907 | 883 | 171 | 56.73% | 1919.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 573 | 761 | 13 | 76.92% | 1927.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 675 | 660 | 14 | 28.57% | 2104.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3667 | 1161 | 3 | 66.67% | 2706.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1699 | 1016 | 7 | 71.43% | 1794.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1218 | 782 | 30 | 50.0% | 1727.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2001 | 965 | 158 | 57.59% | 2058.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1600 | 833 | 118 | 57.63% | 1826.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2060 | 812 | 8 | 50.0% | 1476.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1460 | 761 | 67 | 47.76% | 1206.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1950 | 1003 | 11 | 63.64% | 1868.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1208 | 809 | 36 | 52.78% | 1664.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 645 | 580 | 8 | 62.5% | 1152.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2775 | 956 | 107 | 58.88% | 2427.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1970 | 770 | 65 | 49.23% | 1725.3 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 449 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 1085.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1336 | 792 | 62 | 50.0% | 1462.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 666 | 827 | 84 | 58.33% | 1512.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1474 | 933 | 29 | 62.07% | 3959.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1370 | 752 | 18 | 50.0% | 1942.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2308 | 1011 | 43 | 58.14% | 2738.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1312 | 785 | 32 | 53.13% | 1711.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 226 | 247 | 16 | 50.0% | 666.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 547 | 381 | 4 | 25.0% | 582.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1176 | 794 | 17 | 52.94% | 1960.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1211 | 735 | 73 | 50.68% | 1422.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1501 | 913 | 98 | 62.24% | 1676.2 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 813 | 476 | 3 | 33.33% | 860.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2074 | 995 | 188 | 55.85% | 2493.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1234 | 772 | 110 | 51.82% | 1419.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2000 | 738 | 16 | 43.75% | 1300.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1067 | 688 | 153 | 52.29% | 919.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1243 | 781 | 21 | 47.62% | 2106.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1659 | 844 | 103 | 53.4% | 2304.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1439 | 816 | 62 | 51.61% | 1398.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1769 | 1022 | 93 | 58.06% | 2539.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2288 | 798 | 20 | 45.0% | 1451.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1239 | 625 | 33 | 30.3% | 1054.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2005 | 1024 | 28 | 64.29% | 2593.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2256 | 716 | 38 | 31.58% | 1864.8 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 774 | 646 | 21 | 52.38% | 1476.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1530 | 849 | 143 | 58.04% | 1814.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2098 | 817 | 30 | 43.33% | 1692.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 955 | 840 | 75 | 62.67% | 1620.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1167 | 778 | 55 | 56.36% | 1303.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1211 | 706 | 20 | 50.0% | 892.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 458 | 515 | 52 | 51.92% | 885.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 83 | 167 | 11 | 45.45% | 85.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 585 | 545 | 50 | 48.0% | 888.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 688 | 686 | 48 | 47.92% | 1428.8 |
| Kame | 9 | 2170 | 875 | 7 | 42.86% | 2101.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2746 | 807 | 135 | 53.33% | 2014.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1644 | 841 | 63 | 55.56% | 1944.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2006 | 897 | 87 | 49.43% | 1855.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3523 | 1230 | 26 | 73.08% | 3112.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 741 | 678 | 37 | 56.76% | 1534.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1350 | 768 | 40 | 47.5% | 1347.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1752 | 707 | 42 | 33.33% | 1722.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2519 | 866 | 76 | 56.58% | 2285.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 130 | 364 | 19 | 73.68% | 464.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1195 | 822 | 20 | 55.0% | 1934.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2572 | 953 | 139 | 51.08% | 2106.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2140 | 1196 | 18 | 77.78% | 2784.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1318 | 898 | 29 | 55.17% | 1337.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1555 | 892 | 231 | 55.84% | 1610.2 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 829 | 694 | 6 | 50.0% | 1611.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1726 | 836 | 43 | 62.79% | 1959.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2771 | 976 | 121 | 58.68% | 2372.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 738 | 619 | 42 | 69.05% | 964.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 31 | 173 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1612 | 970 | 25 | 76.0% | 1692.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2447 | 1061 | 45 | 62.22% | 2511.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1542 | 803 | 112 | 52.68% | 1427.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 655 | 549 | 43 | 51.16% | 983.5 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1155 | 769 | 70 | 47.14% | 1374.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1950 | 859 | 17 | 58.82% | 1862.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 116 | 273 | 6 | 50.0% | 357.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2920 | 951 | 144 | 54.86% | 2874.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1831 | 813 | 7 | 28.57% | 1972.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2478 | 970 | 103 | 60.19% | 2136.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1465 | 883 | 105 | 55.24% | 1563.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 569 | 670 | 78 | 51.28% | 941.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1259 | 728 | 15 | 33.33% | 1370.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1436 | 922 | 3 | 66.67% | 1427.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1655 | 979 | 49 | 61.22% | 1824.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1360 | 344 | 3 | 0.0% | 916.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1261 | 779 | 19 | 63.16% | 1466.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1607 | 997 | 206 | 57.77% | 2321.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2164 | 927 | 71 | 50.7% | 1712.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1429 | 708 | 119 | 41.18% | 1298.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2078 | 684 | 9 | 33.33% | 1259.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 72 | 266 | 3 | 33.33% | 93.3 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1704 | 959 | 110 | 59.09% | 1739.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2358 | 938 | 132 | 52.27% | 2428.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1565 | 868 | 65 | 53.85% | 1788.2 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1727 | 934 | 20 | 55.0% | 2004.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1445 | 853 | 55 | 49.09% | 1893.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 931 | 777 | 115 | 49.57% | 1494.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 942 | 722 | 100 | 55.0% | 1452.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2220 | 298 | 2 | 0.0% | 1899.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 954 | 769 | 30 | 50.0% | 1577.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1183 | 673 | 87 | 44.83% | 1131.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2373 | 811 | 100 | 48.0% | 2015.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2406 | 895 | 140 | 60.0% | 1885.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 896 | 771 | 48 | 58.33% | 1891.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 894 | 744 | 12 | 41.67% | 1959.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2439 | 973 | 44 | 54.55% | 2092.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1471 | 800 | 15 | 60.0% | 1489.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1911 | 891 | 125 | 54.4% | 1790.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1400 | 730 | 108 | 44.44% | 1251.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1474 | 772 | 151 | 49.67% | 1392.9 |
| null | 0 | 2295 | 717 | 7 | 42.86% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1279 | 704 | 53 | 47.17% | 1599.6 |