| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44569 | 43 | 43 | 166 | 329 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.26 | 9.95 | 9.95 | 9.73 | 9.44 |
| Winrate | 55.15% | 65.12% | 65.12% | 65.06% | 58.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 1.34 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1464.46 | 3595 | 3595.19 | 3131.83 | 2847.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.16 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 661.5 | 1141 | 1141.0 | 1148.0 | 1066.0 |
| WN8 | 2230 | 4029 (+2) | 3726 (+2) | 3196 (+5) | 2829 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 0 | 10 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.55 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 45.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1278 | 0 | 989 | 1024.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 495 | 0 | 418 | 391.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.14 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 923 | 120 | 57 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 63.27% | 46.67% | 63.16% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.95 | 1.04 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 2171 | 1185 | 784 | 1555.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.05 | 3.58 | 0.84 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 892 | 728 | 440 | 465.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.37 | 6.53 | 9.82 | 9.83 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3938 | 23 | 35 | 65.71% | 4425.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3715 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2067.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3128 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3530.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 2741 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7423.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1630 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1481.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1133 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 459.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KillBlLL][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KillBlLL.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1003 | 774 | 87 | 56.32% | 2257.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1454 | 660 | 148 | 62.16% | 1903.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2390 | 1071 | 120 | 65.83% | 2803.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 470 | 375 | 33 | 66.67% | 2007.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 839 | 471 | 12 | 50.0% | 1355.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1979 | 942 | 29 | 58.62% | 2526.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 559 | 353 | 137 | 58.39% | 1252.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1892 | 862 | 114 | 60.53% | 2711.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1624 | 944 | 62 | 50.0% | 2551.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2086 | 763 | 22 | 59.09% | 1422.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 871 | 472 | 368 | 58.15% | 1761.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 343 | 740 | 1 | 100.0% | 1956.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1646 | 702 | 158 | 62.66% | 3317.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1445 | 794 | 74 | 51.35% | 2210.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1984 | 952 | 280 | 60.0% | 2751.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2152 | 1109 | 201 | 60.7% | 3167.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 703 | 506 | 147 | 56.46% | 2302.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 514 | 450 | 43 | 69.77% | 2548.6 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 923 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 2298.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1074 | 357 | 476 | 45.59% | 1324.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2079 | 769 | 77 | 63.64% | 3381.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1528 | 1070 | 23 | 78.26% | 3296.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 2033 | 920 | 190 | 54.21% | 2595.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1449 | 796 | 127 | 59.06% | 2889.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3021 | 1048 | 10 | 60.0% | 2851.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1345 | 975 | 31 | 70.97% | 2749.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2734 | 781 | 82 | 54.88% | 2096.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 247 | 253 | 62 | 45.16% | 568.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 666 | 453 | 96 | 54.17% | 2413.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 839 | 333 | 230 | 49.57% | 1291.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3205 | 1193 | 132 | 61.36% | 3707.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 176 | 136 | 4 | 25.0% | 435.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1053 | 786 | 93 | 53.76% | 4242.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 912 | 557 | 85 | 56.47% | 2020.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1375 | 600 | 7 | 14.29% | 1725.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 128 | 170 | 5 | 80.0% | 516.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2230 | 653 | 44 | 63.64% | 2031.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1748 | 840 | 162 | 60.49% | 3086.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1066 | 577 | 184 | 61.41% | 2401.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 569 | 340 | 5 | 60.0% | 1084.4 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3357 | 1102 | 79 | 59.49% | 3343.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2574 | 689 | 915 | 55.19% | 2504.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 209 | 225 | 23 | 39.13% | 484.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1555 | 806 | 110 | 55.45% | 2411.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1921 | 812 | 131 | 51.91% | 2282.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1341 | 710 | 644 | 55.12% | 2375.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 986 | 485 | 393 | 46.82% | 1089.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 161 | 231 | 54 | 50.0% | 399.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 256 | 489 | 12 | 75.0% | 1036.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1081 | 669 | 141 | 61.7% | 2230.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1469 | 987 | 139 | 60.43% | 3471.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2580 | 873 | 63 | 49.21% | 2861.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 248 | 171 | 78 | 51.28% | 733.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2059 | 826 | 147 | 61.22% | 3086.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 889 | 531 | 124 | 60.48% | 1479.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2080 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 2155.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2437 | 894 | 19 | 63.16% | 1854.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1766 | 678 | 114 | 50.88% | 2600.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1772 | 636 | 289 | 58.82% | 2694.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 106 | 121 | 24 | 33.33% | 115.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 619 | 390 | 63 | 55.56% | 1875.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 91 | 172 | 12 | 41.67% | 212.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3308 | 1082 | 56 | 66.07% | 3516.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 233 | 215 | 34 | 50.0% | 513.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1738 | 855 | 143 | 50.35% | 2464.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 939 | 796 | 28 | 50.0% | 2123.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1232 | 633 | 136 | 52.94% | 1959.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2735 | 1046 | 136 | 63.97% | 2894.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1816 | 924 | 93 | 47.31% | 2763.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 292 | 248 | 42 | 57.14% | 1112.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3543 | 1369 | 8 | 87.5% | 3058.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 223 | 224 | 135 | 39.26% | 529.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 185 | 239 | 22 | 40.91% | 445.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 249 | 321 | 5 | 80.0% | 1442.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 361 | 390 | 31 | 67.74% | 1134.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 423 | 452 | 243 | 55.97% | 851.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3023 | 1017 | 35 | 60.0% | 2849.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1906 | 639 | 305 | 56.39% | 2645.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 961 | 822 | 19 | 57.89% | 2447.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1828 | 1072 | 7 | 71.43% | 2680.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2081 | 709 | 173 | 57.8% | 2305.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1096 | 562 | 81 | 54.32% | 1729.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3557 | 1112 | 73 | 56.16% | 2827.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2548 | 1145 | 10 | 40.0% | 3461.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1796 | 793 | 127 | 55.91% | 2296.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2351 | 1243 | 95 | 61.05% | 3770.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1455 | 619 | 209 | 54.07% | 2342.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 822 | 755 | 13 | 61.54% | 1960.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 635 | 391 | 105 | 48.57% | 2038.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 185 | 169 | 22 | 36.36% | 520.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 383 | 262 | 79 | 41.77% | 886.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1585 | 708 | 263 | 56.27% | 2443.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 350 | 388 | 35 | 60.0% | 1606.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1558 | 775 | 119 | 40.34% | 2036.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1083 | 505 | 257 | 49.42% | 1483.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2652 | 1213 | 4 | 75.0% | 3038.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 708 | 468 | 106 | 59.43% | 2547.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1771 | 747 | 135 | 48.89% | 2172.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1035 | 617 | 64 | 68.75% | 2731.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1855 | 947 | 220 | 62.27% | 2659.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 457 | 383 | 70 | 65.71% | 1639.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 250 | 123 | 20 | 40.0% | 1291.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 496 | 538 | 7 | 28.57% | 1376.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 299 | 253 | 163 | 50.92% | 756.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1933 | 869 | 35 | 60.0% | 2883.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2127 | 952 | 70 | 61.43% | 2501.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1233 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 1610.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1741 | 1019 | 114 | 71.05% | 3022.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1463 | 879 | 49 | 46.94% | 2108.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2413 | 694 | 248 | 54.03% | 2523.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 206 | 173 | 20 | 40.0% | 359.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1488 | 513 | 32 | 34.38% | 1450.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1363 | 650 | 140 | 55.0% | 3018.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2851 | 1178 | 109 | 64.22% | 3358.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3180 | 900 | 133 | 60.9% | 2954.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1835 | 976 | 124 | 58.06% | 2118.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 48 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1943 | 1006 | 126 | 63.49% | 2691.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2063 | 940 | 113 | 57.52% | 2625.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 626 | 527 | 72 | 56.94% | 2265.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 389 | 357 | 16 | 68.75% | 2266.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 364 | 219 | 77 | 49.35% | 822.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2712 | 1110 | 168 | 61.9% | 3060.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 389 | 277 | 118 | 44.07% | 744.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 3104 | 1069 | 4 | 50.0% | 3065.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1069 | 969 | 16 | 62.5% | 2545.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1134 | 621 | 222 | 56.76% | 2580.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2658 | 916 | 12 | 50.0% | 2688.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3065 | 1059 | 18 | 61.11% | 2639.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1960 | 570 | 340 | 53.82% | 2278.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3043 | 877 | 34 | 58.82% | 2464.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1144 | 343 | 1 | 0.0% | 1315.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 146 | 141 | 7 | 28.57% | 547.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2194 | 836 | 45 | 44.44% | 2953.5 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 572 | 508 | 99 | 56.57% | 1936.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3047 | 1007 | 37 | 56.76% | 2561.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2644 | 846 | 72 | 61.11% | 2414.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 78 | 135 | 11 | 45.45% | 220.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3099 | 908 | 16 | 50.0% | 2798.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2148 | 865 | 54 | 61.11% | 2404.1 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1418 | 714 | 13 | 53.85% | 1782.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1727 | 904 | 70 | 50.0% | 2075.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1371 | 530 | 132 | 59.09% | 2496.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1432 | 582 | 202 | 57.43% | 2278.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1085 | 673 | 148 | 55.41% | 2969.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1060 | 755 | 229 | 62.01% | 3356.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 434 | 293 | 46 | 41.3% | 1056.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 451 | 294 | 101 | 52.48% | 1072.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1261 | 647 | 120 | 56.67% | 3334.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 284 | 164 | 105 | 45.71% | 710.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3408 | 1070 | 15 | 60.0% | 2786.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 180 | 216 | 48 | 52.08% | 488.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 686 | 498 | 72 | 54.17% | 2371.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1081 | 567 | 173 | 47.98% | 1648.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 544 | 313 | 98 | 57.14% | 1467.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3175 | 1008 | 54 | 51.85% | 2902.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3014 | 881 | 17 | 47.06% | 2754.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 22 | 111 | 30 | 66.67% | 238.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3396 | 1017 | 55 | 54.55% | 2966.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 487 | 236 | 46 | 52.17% | 1885.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 780 | 634 | 25 | 64.0% | 2438.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 440 | 379 | 34 | 55.88% | 1834.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1139 | 630 | 349 | 55.59% | 1743.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1380 | 570 | 174 | 58.05% | 2534.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 353 | 334 | 9 | 55.56% | 1665.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2656 | 945 | 73 | 61.64% | 2679.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 233 | 336 | 56 | 76.79% | 1436.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3262 | 1047 | 78 | 53.85% | 2880.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2087 | 717 | 262 | 50.38% | 2109.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1442 | 730 | 200 | 49.0% | 1909.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 335 | 447 | 10 | 60.0% | 972.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 149 | 207 | 53 | 62.26% | 516.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 498 | 350 | 38 | 60.53% | 1597.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 217 | 224 | 74 | 52.7% | 764.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2019 | 1102 | 119 | 59.66% | 3320.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 980 | 518 | 1614 | 56.2% | 2194.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2834 | 1264 | 50 | 78.0% | 3139.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58 | 145 | 16 | 37.5% | 21.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3025 | 1128 | 19 | 63.16% | 2042.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1858 | 965 | 51 | 62.75% | 2497.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 788 | 372 | 195 | 45.13% | 1351.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2458 | 1198 | 6 | 83.33% | 1543.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 995 | 617 | 258 | 57.75% | 2635.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 717 | 567 | 5 | 40.0% | 471.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 152 | 137 | 34 | 41.18% | 189.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2361 | 823 | 27 | 51.85% | 2613.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 918 | 522 | 14 | 28.57% | 2195.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 83 | 157 | 55 | 47.27% | 185.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2630 | 1167 | 44 | 59.09% | 2900.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 725 | 390 | 478 | 51.26% | 1264.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1985 | 657 | 145 | 53.79% | 2073.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 464 | 538 | 19 | 73.68% | 1710.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 289 | 243 | 54 | 59.26% | 738.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1666 | 1006 | 54 | 59.26% | 2930.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 70 | 108 | 16 | 68.75% | 241.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1301 | 836 | 93 | 54.84% | 2322.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 561 | 366 | 74 | 44.59% | 928.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2466 | 894 | 182 | 60.44% | 2821.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2453 | 962 | 69 | 55.07% | 2532.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 167 | 211 | 6 | 83.33% | 1327.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2019 | 888 | 354 | 54.24% | 2514.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 799 | 714 | 517 | 61.12% | 2228.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 600 | 281 | 131 | 43.51% | 1231.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1008 | 734 | 25 | 28.0% | 2591.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 477 | 361 | 30 | 63.33% | 2129.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 58 | 116 | 10 | 30.0% | 3.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1206 | 586 | 487 | 52.98% | 2142.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2193 | 1022 | 35 | 42.86% | 2459.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1524 | 642 | 250 | 60.0% | 2480.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1485 | 998 | 12 | 66.67% | 2346.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 449 | 313 | 2 | 0.0% | 427.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2294 | 738 | 47 | 55.32% | 1764.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1578 | 1159 | 13 | 76.92% | 2504.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2156 | 979 | 160 | 58.13% | 2859.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 399 | 225 | 124 | 45.97% | 812.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1089 | 717 | 60 | 61.67% | 2348.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 710 | 550 | 26 | 46.15% | 1185.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 410 | 433 | 8 | 37.5% | 1812.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 376 | 487 | 7 | 85.71% | 2271.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 104 | 127 | 12 | 50.0% | 164.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 3750 | 1144 | 111 | 66.67% | 4531.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 843 | 395 | 83 | 54.22% | 1634.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3207 | 1105 | 47 | 57.45% | 2472.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 897 | 594 | 176 | 59.09% | 2060.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2844 | 1126 | 131 | 60.31% | 3331.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2235 | 706 | 12 | 41.67% | 1520.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 614 | 440 | 39 | 66.67% | 1935.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 418 | 365 | 3 | 33.33% | 1154.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 813 | 396 | 195 | 55.38% | 1773.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 182 | 275 | 48 | 56.25% | 541.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 799 | 683 | 20 | 45.0% | 1908.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 9 | 46 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 917 | 676 | 17 | 35.29% | 2208.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1732 | 1059 | 8 | 62.5% | 2777.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1399 | 1003 | 38 | 68.42% | 3718.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1869 | 1050 | 117 | 61.54% | 3007.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 168 | 208 | 41 | 53.66% | 450.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 323 | 213 | 99 | 51.52% | 723.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 277 | 231 | 17 | 35.29% | 1092.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 218 | 297 | 2 | 0.0% | 1181.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1417 | 835 | 79 | 64.56% | 2576.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 160 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 763.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 262 | 234 | 8 | 50.0% | 897.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1809 | 794 | 28 | 53.57% | 2558.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1180 | 637 | 293 | 55.29% | 3000.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 86 | 125 | 8 | 37.5% | 42.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2290 | 860 | 20 | 55.0% | 1982.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 582 | 476 | 10 | 50.0% | 1554.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1936 | 641 | 424 | 57.31% | 2077.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 84 | 143 | 27 | 33.33% | 96.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 451 | 419 | 60 | 55.0% | 1660.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2730 | 877 | 86 | 54.65% | 2507.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2143 | 978 | 205 | 59.02% | 3019.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2996 | 796 | 18 | 66.67% | 2788.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2123 | 925 | 169 | 53.85% | 3066.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2555 | 907 | 92 | 58.7% | 3559.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2118 | 921 | 186 | 51.61% | 2166.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1566 | 552 | 249 | 57.03% | 1603.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 150 | 114 | 20 | 45.0% | 766.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 609 | 371 | 76 | 67.11% | 1156.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2031 | 936 | 272 | 61.03% | 3027.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3762 | 1076 | 84 | 67.86% | 3608.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2341 | 1032 | 55 | 58.18% | 2826.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3942 | 1266 | 5 | 80.0% | 3840.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1700 | 853 | 46 | 43.48% | 2472.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2921 | 1218 | 24 | 75.0% | 3960.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 720 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 1627.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2008 | 596 | 252 | 57.54% | 2632.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2067 | 1071 | 94 | 56.38% | 2973.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2985 | 829 | 26 | 53.85% | 2344.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1054 | 596 | 62 | 54.84% | 2449.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 117 | 174 | 2 | 100.0% | 545.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 133 | 302 | 5 | 60.0% | 554.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 171 | 192 | 53 | 56.6% | 474.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3124 | 1093 | 14 | 64.29% | 3636.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 190 | 194 | 7 | 42.86% | 749.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 126 | 136 | 5 | 20.0% | 452.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2443 | 1125 | 63 | 65.08% | 3034.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1042 | 481 | 182 | 52.2% | 1839.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1609 | 834 | 141 | 56.03% | 2416.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1700 | 762 | 152 | 53.95% | 2085.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 823 | 427 | 97 | 56.7% | 1548.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1800 | 891 | 98 | 52.04% | 2860.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 43 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2327 | 876 | 46 | 65.22% | 2396.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 12 | 60 | 7 | 57.14% | 146.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 613 | 334 | 76 | 44.74% | 1898.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1264 | 654 | 164 | 53.05% | 2348.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 816 | 745 | 20 | 45.0% | 1886.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 442 | 250 | 143 | 46.85% | 964.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 751 | 455 | 157 | 49.68% | 1502.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1986 | 929 | 28 | 50.0% | 2654.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 590 | 299 | 83 | 60.24% | 1112.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1162 | 563 | 463 | 55.08% | 1880.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1361 | 734 | 11 | 45.45% | 1680.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2110 | 1019 | 64 | 54.69% | 2612.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2693 | 833 | 209 | 61.24% | 3017.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2902 | 976 | 144 | 58.33% | 3286.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 438 | 468 | 22 | 54.55% | 1831.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 173 | 191 | 64 | 37.5% | 335.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 314 | 307 | 3 | 33.33% | 1808.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 952 | 821 | 40 | 62.5% | 2860.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 477 | 335 | 117 | 57.26% | 1028.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 628 | 429 | 135 | 53.33% | 1119.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 830 | 535 | 213 | 50.7% | 1884.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2923 | 952 | 29 | 51.72% | 2534.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 763 | 615 | 1 | 0.0% | 2080.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 2209 | 1631 | 3 | 100.0% | 6113.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 564 | 514 | 50 | 50.0% | 1729.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 687 | 548 | 115 | 56.52% | 2251.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2161 | 724 | 445 | 61.12% | 2499.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 121 | 190 | 5 | 40.0% | 287.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2071 | 796 | 35 | 62.86% | 2252.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1343 | 671 | 239 | 54.81% | 2043.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3521 | 1127 | 31 | 67.74% | 2738.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2319 | 1144 | 15 | 66.67% | 3518.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 156 | 203 | 4 | 75.0% | 760.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3479 | 993 | 69 | 56.52% | 3138.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 796 | 409 | 82 | 51.22% | 1402.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3075 | 953 | 118 | 52.54% | 2819.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1531 | 776 | 131 | 60.31% | 2608.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 901 | 508 | 7 | 28.57% | 1507.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 733 | 856 | 65 | 63.08% | 3059.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2488 | 968 | 76 | 59.21% | 2850.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 469 | 620 | 19 | 68.42% | 2038.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 868 | 763 | 222 | 53.15% | 1873.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1668 | 673 | 61 | 44.26% | 1843.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 92 | 121 | 11 | 36.36% | 228.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 758 | 364 | 244 | 53.69% | 1461.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 565 | 510 | 113 | 58.41% | 2680.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1935 | 958 | 32 | 59.38% | 2199.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2226 | 869 | 122 | 54.92% | 2690.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 554 | 335 | 18 | 61.11% | 723.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 222 | 263 | 9 | 66.67% | 987.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1524 | 1034 | 29 | 65.52% | 2140.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 102 | 126 | 3 | 66.67% | 451.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 154 | 180 | 102 | 50.98% | 318.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 100 | 129 | 24 | 37.5% | 41.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1046 | 995 | 37 | 67.57% | 2388.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 146 | 253 | 2 | 50.0% | 607.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2751 | 1019 | 82 | 62.2% | 2927.9 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1204 | 1163 | 25 | 72.0% | 3103.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2720 | 844 | 27 | 59.26% | 2027.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1000 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 1169.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 278 | 436 | 3 | 100.0% | 1745.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 139 | 5 | 40.0% | 114.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2286 | 991 | 125 | 57.6% | 3507.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1038 | 522 | 13 | 46.15% | 1838.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 96 | 157 | 12 | 58.33% | 431.0 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1506 | 780 | 197 | 50.25% | 2152.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 844 | 478 | 162 | 57.41% | 1714.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1490 | 554 | 455 | 50.55% | 1823.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2085 | 783 | 2 | 50.0% | 1615.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 107 | 151 | 28 | 46.43% | 238.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1201 | 708 | 24 | 66.67% | 1858.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 116 | 126 | 3 | 33.33% | 151.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 22 | 79 | 15 | 46.67% | 60.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 116 | 168 | 7 | 28.57% | 272.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 2058 | 947 | 82 | 52.44% | 2507.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 591 | 442 | 43 | 51.16% | 1827.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 112 | 140 | 44 | 43.18% | 303.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1747 | 681 | 268 | 57.09% | 2479.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2391 | 653 | 433 | 49.19% | 2354.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2091 | 957 | 49 | 57.14% | 2518.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 814 | 419 | 154 | 53.9% | 1791.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 416 | 226 | 49 | 55.1% | 1655.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2787 | 947 | 34 | 58.82% | 2353.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1700 | 944 | 7 | 57.14% | 2320.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1428 | 596 | 153 | 41.18% | 1097.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1779 | 807 | 82 | 52.44% | 2010.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 485 | 314 | 199 | 54.27% | 1004.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 731 | 538 | 67 | 67.16% | 2066.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3158 | 964 | 40 | 70.0% | 2811.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 229 | 292 | 89 | 56.18% | 636.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1966 | 920 | 43 | 44.19% | 2654.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80 | 112 | 10 | 30.0% | 31.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 936 | 405 | 143 | 54.55% | 1879.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1821 | 907 | 111 | 53.15% | 2400.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 165 | 110 | 28 | 42.86% | 947.6 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 622 | 492 | 77 | 62.34% | 2338.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4271 | 1229 | 110 | 55.45% | 3150.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2573 | 815 | 20 | 55.0% | 1681.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2004 | 902 | 184 | 52.72% | 2636.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1180 | 550 | 224 | 43.75% | 1003.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 998 | 661 | 102 | 57.84% | 2330.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1599 | 515 | 26 | 46.15% | 1159.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1476 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 574.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3560 | 1091 | 71 | 50.7% | 3369.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 155 | 186 | 9 | 55.56% | 562.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 438 | 369 | 27 | 70.37% | 1440.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 287 | 255 | 60 | 65.0% | 845.6 |
| IMT | 8 | 1624 | 415 | 3 | 0.0% | 1436.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 876 | 889 | 88 | 59.09% | 3329.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1267 | 916 | 20 | 60.0% | 3086.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1656 | 911 | 319 | 59.56% | 2346.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 95 | 281 | 33 | 45.45% | 77.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1541 | 590 | 6 | 66.67% | 1883.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 276 | 335 | 45 | 55.56% | 1022.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1724 | 928 | 23 | 65.22% | 2160.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2959 | 1171 | 173 | 58.38% | 3522.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2725 | 914 | 19 | 42.11% | 2664.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2039 | 1088 | 81 | 50.62% | 2532.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1682 | 657 | 28 | 60.71% | 2427.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1438 | 862 | 10 | 70.0% | 1935.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 328 | 348 | 16 | 50.0% | 1013.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 698 | 390 | 319 | 54.55% | 1228.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2404 | 981 | 93 | 54.84% | 2561.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 138 | 154 | 65 | 46.15% | 431.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 122 | 122 | 16 | 37.5% | 375.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 64 | 94 | 6 | 50.0% | 125.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3243 | 1124 | 86 | 65.12% | 3440.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2273 | 1094 | 277 | 61.37% | 2989.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 3276 | 742 | 3 | 33.33% | 3257.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1080 | 908 | 44 | 65.91% | 2923.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 135 | 198 | 5 | 80.0% | 597.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2756 | 1006 | 21 | 52.38% | 3102.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3717 | 1358 | 4 | 75.0% | 3168.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1422 | 796 | 27 | 48.15% | 1464.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1954 | 1119 | 157 | 59.87% | 2887.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2291 | 760 | 153 | 52.94% | 2546.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2969 | 788 | 87 | 48.28% | 2565.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 120 | 181 | 82 | 50.0% | 144.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1452 | 895 | 16 | 62.5% | 2390.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 493 | 216 | 229 | 41.92% | 954.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1331 | 650 | 71 | 50.7% | 989.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1137 | 613 | 1095 | 51.05% | 1551.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 141 | 120 | 15 | 40.0% | 410.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 705 | 432 | 47 | 61.7% | 2049.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1118 | 490 | 130 | 50.0% | 1489.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1210 | 798 | 23 | 69.57% | 2057.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 902 | 542 | 498 | 49.2% | 1464.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2076 | 937 | 43 | 46.51% | 2593.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1266 | 699 | 136 | 56.62% | 2410.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1522 | 761 | 113 | 54.87% | 2018.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1274 | 809 | 66 | 53.03% | 2325.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 992 | 537 | 158 | 54.43% | 2453.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 159 | 164 | 6 | 66.67% | 635.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1340 | 963 | 68 | 61.76% | 3231.4 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 2124 | 1048 | 267 | 61.42% | 2914.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 166 | 318 | 3 | 66.67% | 968.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2254 | 734 | 446 | 53.81% | 2600.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 346 | 331 | 233 | 48.07% | 816.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 273 | 205 | 110 | 51.82% | 627.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2074 | 889 | 13 | 38.46% | 2346.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 178 | 277 | 199 | 50.25% | 481.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2106 | 853 | 161 | 64.6% | 3530.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1938 | 852 | 469 | 56.93% | 2621.4 |