| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35273 | 1 | 37 | 330 | 424 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.96 | 6.0 | 9.35 | 9.31 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 53.17% | 0.0% | 51.35% | 54.85% | 54.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 3.0 | 0.41 | 0.67 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1298.64 | 1431 | 1702.7 | 1602.58 | 1582.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.9 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.09 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 619.49 | 425 | 670.0 | 796.0 | 778.0 |
| WN8 | 1709 | 3374 | 1381 | 1444 (-2) | 1493 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 279 | 0 | 3 | 295 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 60.93% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.0 | 4.33 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1459 | 0 | 45 | 1404.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 795 | 0 | 212 | 768.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.23 | 0.0 | 2.33 | 5.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1431 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3374.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kichot_323620][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kichot_323620.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 698 | 526 | 102 | 44.12% | 1165.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1180 | 698 | 93 | 60.22% | 1854.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 1042 | 603 | 14 | 50.0% | 1550.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 91 | 204 | 55 | 45.45% | 113.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 486 | 559 | 2 | 50.0% | 1281.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1420 | 700 | 752 | 52.93% | 1858.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 186 | 502 | 73 | 63.01% | 646.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1201 | 529 | 130 | 44.62% | 1199.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1659 | 579 | 622 | 51.13% | 1572.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1225 | 673 | 105 | 52.38% | 1536.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1704 | 812 | 93 | 52.69% | 1581.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 565 | 517 | 47 | 53.19% | 1194.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2184 | 639 | 243 | 55.14% | 2470.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 932 | 567 | 81 | 50.62% | 1544.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2970 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 2493.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 63 | 140 | 26 | 42.31% | 93.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1110 | 746 | 46 | 63.04% | 1560.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 899 | 541 | 83 | 62.65% | 1881.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 801 | 623 | 86 | 56.98% | 799.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 444 | 386 | 193 | 53.37% | 664.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1693 | 589 | 177 | 50.85% | 1221.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1685 | 825 | 104 | 51.92% | 1560.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 875 | 528 | 72 | 51.39% | 1814.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1897 | 665 | 37 | 32.43% | 1112.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1917 | 719 | 15 | 53.33% | 1382.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1356 | 554 | 384 | 47.4% | 1834.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 956 | 573 | 41 | 58.54% | 1271.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 764 | 484 | 90 | 46.67% | 997.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1023 | 646 | 38 | 52.63% | 1481.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1502 | 713 | 253 | 51.78% | 2208.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1324 | 687 | 219 | 55.71% | 1346.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1022 | 534 | 134 | 53.73% | 1651.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1630 | 563 | 586 | 54.78% | 2144.5 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 641 | 531 | 12 | 58.33% | 1520.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 210 | 164 | 71 | 36.62% | 591.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1369 | 535 | 4 | 25.0% | 915.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1524 | 757 | 1866 | 54.02% | 2319.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 646 | 355 | 105 | 47.62% | 2168.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1022 | 581 | 105 | 50.48% | 1240.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1826 | 765 | 102 | 48.04% | 1767.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 776 | 553 | 120 | 50.0% | 1227.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1536 | 706 | 127 | 53.54% | 1908.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1124 | 745 | 79 | 51.9% | 1328.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 57 | 156 | 28 | 57.14% | 166.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2158 | 955 | 4 | 75.0% | 1430.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1694 | 853 | 82 | 54.88% | 1686.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 622 | 483 | 124 | 46.77% | 1142.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1626 | 760 | 39 | 46.15% | 1591.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2065 | 763 | 5 | 40.0% | 1448.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 974 | 820 | 84 | 55.95% | 1577.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1531 | 662 | 814 | 55.16% | 1341.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 826 | 619 | 62 | 48.39% | 1016.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 589 | 772 | 4 | 100.0% | 1779.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 232 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 351.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 207 | 239 | 30 | 46.67% | 350.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1787 | 651 | 430 | 57.91% | 2129.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1055 | 548 | 12 | 33.33% | 562.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1441 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 620.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 714 | 610 | 175 | 52.0% | 1138.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 918 | 659 | 123 | 47.15% | 1329.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1882 | 1233 | 3 | 100.0% | 1726.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 890 | 744 | 26 | 61.54% | 2362.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 636 | 535 | 71 | 57.75% | 1648.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 182 | 180 | 20 | 60.0% | 1288.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 755 | 615 | 93 | 50.54% | 1196.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1630 | 742 | 187 | 67.38% | 2141.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 625 | 385 | 231 | 51.52% | 2502.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 694 | 526 | 26 | 50.0% | 1679.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 980 | 681 | 64 | 54.69% | 1637.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 887 | 664 | 128 | 46.09% | 1159.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 150 | 205 | 55 | 52.73% | 594.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 596 | 416 | 442 | 52.71% | 1349.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1461 | 603 | 700 | 54.71% | 2311.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 105 | 246 | 141 | 48.94% | 161.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1875 | 513 | 6 | 50.0% | 1423.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1609 | 642 | 14 | 42.86% | 1028.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1703 | 861 | 73 | 47.95% | 1541.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 851 | 679 | 121 | 50.41% | 1122.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1398 | 671 | 10 | 40.0% | 1631.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 695 | 558 | 52 | 55.77% | 1516.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1310 | 598 | 43 | 48.84% | 1450.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 133 | 179 | 20 | 40.0% | 251.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1949 | 671 | 7 | 57.14% | 1482.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1243 | 635 | 609 | 54.02% | 1716.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1125 | 625 | 69 | 50.72% | 1151.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1031 | 437 | 194 | 46.39% | 1946.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1952 | 709 | 94 | 50.0% | 1681.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2111 | 817 | 3 | 66.67% | 2698.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 829 | 769 | 67 | 53.73% | 1629.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1200 | 654 | 35 | 31.43% | 1257.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1339 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 891.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1641 | 746 | 108 | 50.0% | 1500.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1942 | 742 | 162 | 54.32% | 1814.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 9 | 299 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1127 | 509 | 237 | 61.18% | 2065.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1660 | 910 | 79 | 58.23% | 1725.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1349 | 894 | 45 | 68.89% | 1977.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1936 | 501 | 115 | 44.35% | 1316.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 667 | 611 | 60 | 51.67% | 1689.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1200 | 629 | 157 | 52.23% | 1068.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1680 | 863 | 69 | 53.62% | 1433.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 134 | 274 | 3 | 66.67% | 730.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1061 | 575 | 91 | 48.35% | 1386.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1973 | 699 | 137 | 57.66% | 1748.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 822 | 552 | 57 | 50.88% | 1765.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 970 | 609 | 305 | 51.15% | 1442.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1098 | 687 | 29 | 51.72% | 1062.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1459 | 676 | 24 | 62.5% | 1156.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1897 | 578 | 357 | 55.18% | 1877.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1015 | 609 | 84 | 59.52% | 2176.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1520 | 530 | 7 | 57.14% | 1255.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 563 | 522 | 2 | 50.0% | 1022.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1556 | 661 | 132 | 51.52% | 1604.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1136 | 831 | 9 | 55.56% | 689.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2078 | 953 | 60 | 58.33% | 2064.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1150 | 630 | 70 | 50.0% | 1181.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 684 | 1017 | 7 | 100.0% | 802.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 672 | 1272 | 1 | 100.0% | 5462.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 855 | 625 | 200 | 53.5% | 1477.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 399 | 284 | 84 | 53.57% | 1359.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1701 | 669 | 116 | 50.0% | 1348.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 246 | 364 | 3 | 66.67% | 1275.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2360 | 787 | 8 | 37.5% | 1399.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 851 | 524 | 389 | 53.21% | 1226.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2273 | 425 | 1 | 0.0% | 1659.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1659 | 822 | 98 | 51.02% | 1714.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2395 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 3691.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 445 | 425 | 36 | 63.89% | 1203.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1689 | 820 | 94 | 52.13% | 1742.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1859 | 578 | 132 | 53.03% | 1329.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1993 | 769 | 9 | 55.56% | 1509.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 77 | 210 | 84 | 47.62% | 88.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 289 | 298 | 81 | 54.32% | 946.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1733 | 552 | 265 | 58.87% | 2274.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 789 | 694 | 38 | 39.47% | 2466.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1097 | 686 | 24 | 50.0% | 1217.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 771 | 492 | 13 | 38.46% | 977.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1682 | 754 | 71 | 42.25% | 1204.7 |
| IS | 7 | 840 | 592 | 207 | 47.34% | 1161.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1689 | 803 | 113 | 52.21% | 1614.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 914 | 552 | 89 | 42.7% | 1406.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1784 | 692 | 2 | 50.0% | 1277.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2078 | 1002 | 21 | 76.19% | 1626.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1409 | 617 | 39 | 41.03% | 1119.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1579 | 716 | 561 | 57.04% | 1244.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1944 | 706 | 189 | 53.97% | 2035.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 230 | 586 | 369 | 60.43% | 629.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2151 | 654 | 18 | 38.89% | 1592.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 161 | 220 | 4 | 50.0% | 858.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 519 | 438 | 514 | 56.03% | 1587.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2253 | 824 | 14 | 71.43% | 2465.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 814 | 641 | 45 | 51.11% | 1074.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1910 | 656 | 520 | 53.27% | 1666.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 525 | 402 | 165 | 42.42% | 708.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 352 | 484 | 1 | 100.0% | 2739.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1170 | 548 | 249 | 58.23% | 1932.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 119 | 209 | 140 | 51.43% | 291.4 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 112 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2023 | 883 | 30 | 46.67% | 967.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 787 | 477 | 135 | 60.0% | 2401.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1624 | 719 | 789 | 57.03% | 1891.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 955 | 535 | 3 | 66.67% | 1855.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2017 | 605 | 428 | 51.17% | 1841.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 505 | 390 | 28 | 35.71% | 1208.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1897 | 577 | 139 | 52.52% | 1381.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 246 | 386 | 13 | 69.23% | 915.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1602 | 894 | 10 | 60.0% | 2034.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 545 | 433 | 273 | 49.82% | 1029.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1214 | 590 | 115 | 51.3% | 1600.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 238 | 234 | 45 | 37.78% | 203.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1309 | 748 | 66 | 46.97% | 1662.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1222 | 559 | 36 | 38.89% | 1637.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1404 | 775 | 98 | 53.06% | 1395.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 46 | 100 | 8 | 37.5% | 1.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1204 | 790 | 65 | 64.62% | 2054.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1833 | 555 | 169 | 51.48% | 1515.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1356 | 785 | 52 | 51.92% | 1668.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 203 | 244 | 102 | 60.78% | 898.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1931 | 836 | 55 | 43.64% | 1728.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 972 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 1420.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1370 | 770 | 76 | 47.37% | 2188.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1379 | 730 | 6 | 83.33% | 1234.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1155 | 694 | 521 | 51.06% | 1734.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32 | 200 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1628 | 744 | 5 | 60.0% | 1415.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2031 | 648 | 278 | 58.99% | 2611.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 157 | 227 | 38 | 55.26% | 612.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1662 | 740 | 173 | 61.85% | 2365.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 147 | 270 | 11 | 72.73% | 845.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 505 | 589 | 1 | 100.0% | 1569.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1006 | 548 | 121 | 50.41% | 1044.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1269 | 745 | 30 | 46.67% | 1265.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 162 | 282 | 16 | 56.25% | 784.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1960 | 702 | 213 | 53.05% | 1766.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2393 | 275 | 1 | 0.0% | 1407.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 687 | 684 | 87 | 54.02% | 1691.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 703 | 585 | 72 | 45.83% | 1164.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2191 | 825 | 15 | 53.33% | 1631.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1108 | 706 | 73 | 45.21% | 1125.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 582 | 418 | 78 | 55.13% | 928.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 698 | 459 | 87 | 50.57% | 1360.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 582 | 363 | 5 | 20.0% | 989.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 901 | 657 | 22 | 59.09% | 1587.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1377 | 787 | 43 | 46.51% | 1388.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1766 | 677 | 568 | 49.82% | 2074.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1972 | 707 | 9 | 33.33% | 1681.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1847 | 771 | 222 | 54.95% | 2198.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3173 | 495 | 1 | 0.0% | 1519.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2007 | 843 | 45 | 60.0% | 1736.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1501 | 710 | 789 | 54.63% | 1772.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1082 | 706 | 93 | 47.31% | 1127.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 204 | 267 | 161 | 50.93% | 450.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 779 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 2586.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1050 | 583 | 75 | 60.0% | 1762.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1271 | 711 | 62 | 58.06% | 1454.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 726 | 379 | 3 | 33.33% | 1365.4 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1117 | 606 | 27 | 44.44% | 1308.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 162 | 224 | 25 | 56.0% | 294.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1974 | 805 | 63 | 50.79% | 1655.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1083 | 575 | 199 | 55.28% | 1093.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1571 | 754 | 113 | 54.87% | 1445.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 523 | 470 | 48 | 56.25% | 1192.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1402 | 809 | 126 | 53.97% | 1641.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1567 | 765 | 64 | 45.31% | 1349.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 936 | 605 | 113 | 55.75% | 1034.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 405 | 443 | 53 | 49.06% | 1100.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 229 | 248 | 55 | 49.09% | 764.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 932 | 717 | 504 | 60.71% | 1669.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 725 | 601 | 120 | 51.67% | 1244.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1571 | 717 | 129 | 53.49% | 1313.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 2147 | 532 | 526 | 52.66% | 2950.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 362 | 372 | 408 | 55.64% | 1048.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1010 | 767 | 87 | 56.32% | 1622.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1299 | 726 | 15 | 60.0% | 1486.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1097 | 739 | 155 | 55.48% | 1477.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1145 | 797 | 8 | 50.0% | 1103.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1067 | 697 | 96 | 57.29% | 1501.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1064 | 657 | 113 | 35.4% | 1454.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 290 | 664 | 2 | 100.0% | 854.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1245 | 748 | 79 | 49.37% | 1988.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1591 | 694 | 127 | 45.67% | 1344.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1865 | 577 | 457 | 51.42% | 2980.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1878 | 719 | 10 | 40.0% | 1255.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1830 | 925 | 6 | 66.67% | 1479.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 808 | 611 | 63 | 53.97% | 1666.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2011 | 955 | 38 | 63.16% | 2032.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 786 | 751 | 262 | 53.82% | 1731.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1909 | 528 | 375 | 56.53% | 2615.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1448 | 592 | 2 | 0.0% | 2133.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1145 | 650 | 94 | 50.0% | 1231.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1584 | 716 | 114 | 49.12% | 1373.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 827 | 593 | 39 | 56.41% | 1009.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 763 | 647 | 39 | 46.15% | 883.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 802 | 642 | 404 | 50.99% | 1640.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 987 | 568 | 63 | 50.79% | 1425.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1883 | 676 | 567 | 53.09% | 2304.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1617 | 690 | 376 | 56.38% | 1325.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1542 | 675 | 583 | 53.0% | 1377.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 293 | 254 | 128 | 51.56% | 550.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1696 | 706 | 11 | 54.55% | 1245.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1721 | 745 | 184 | 53.8% | 1891.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 301 | 452 | 53 | 45.28% | 660.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1439 | 634 | 53 | 49.06% | 1250.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1199 | 537 | 198 | 47.47% | 2296.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1501 | 596 | 146 | 58.22% | 1340.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 722 | 548 | 112 | 47.32% | 1325.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1328 | 729 | 62 | 45.16% | 1539.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2065 | 690 | 12 | 41.67% | 1436.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 508 | 428 | 77 | 44.16% | 609.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 673 | 565 | 14 | 35.71% | 1903.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 524 | 535 | 91 | 51.65% | 895.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1158 | 674 | 93 | 51.61% | 872.4 |