| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10614 | 27 | 27 | 158 | 313 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.15 | 5.67 | 5.67 | 5.97 | 5.73 |
| Winrate | 64.14% | 81.48% | 81.48% | 81.01% | 79.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 2.26 | 2.26 | 2.25 | 2.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 2087.6 | 2525 | 2525.44 | 2087.93 | 1968.82 |
| Obrana základny | 1.0 | 3 | 3.7 | 1.15 | 0.95 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 930.78 | 1337 | 1337.0 | 1237.0 | 1190.0 |
| WN8 | 2910 | 7881 (+8) | 7328 (+8) | 4967 (+22) | 4957 (+41) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 186 | 71 | 1 | 419 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.03 |
| Winrate | 68.82% | 70.42% | 0.0% | 67.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1728 | 1173 | 617 | 1439.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.98 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 845 | 785 | 89 | 778.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.13 | 6.24 | 11.0 | 7.68 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 678 | 510 | 7 | 44 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.1 |
| Winrate | 64.16% | 67.65% | 85.71% | 56.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.78 | 0.7 | 1.43 | 1.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1553 | 1170 | 455 | 1324.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.99 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 826 | 791 | 534 | 511.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.08 | 7.24 | 8.57 | 6.66 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KiIIuminati][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KiIIuminati.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 664 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 3687.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1422 | 1051 | 39 | 79.49% | 8745.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1623 | 978 | 35 | 62.86% | 1729.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2440 | 875 | 16 | 56.25% | 1999.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1359 | 1080 | 317 | 89.59% | 5418.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2143 | 941 | 284 | 61.97% | 2410.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 2601 | 878 | 354 | 61.02% | 2923.2 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2678 | 864 | 22 | 45.45% | 1955.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 372 | 601 | 2 | 50.0% | 236.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3196 | 931 | 9 | 55.56% | 2870.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1585 | 933 | 516 | 67.25% | 2960.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1236 | 670 | 15 | 40.0% | 1018.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1176 | 1009 | 3 | 100.0% | 6595.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 3608 | 895 | 9 | 44.44% | 2182.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1264 | 1008 | 6 | 100.0% | 9465.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2327 | 1368 | 1 | 100.0% | 1269.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 63 | 445 | 62 | 62.9% | 311.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1053 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 793.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1193 | 1290 | 1 | 100.0% | 1585.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 773 | 636 | 37 | 51.35% | 2488.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1203 | 1332 | 3 | 100.0% | 3836.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1829 | 997 | 45 | 57.78% | 2493.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2185 | 990 | 169 | 59.17% | 2838.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1878 | 882 | 35 | 45.71% | 2239.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1631 | 872 | 30 | 63.33% | 2086.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2207 | 979 | 4 | 50.0% | 2526.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2673 | 876 | 285 | 60.35% | 2830.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 716 | 544 | 33 | 54.55% | 1915.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2972 | 881 | 10 | 60.0% | 2214.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1300 | 718 | 148 | 54.73% | 2104.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2042 | 799 | 22 | 45.45% | 1364.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2501 | 911 | 69 | 59.42% | 2427.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2077 | 935 | 29 | 55.17% | 1470.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2219 | 865 | 9 | 44.44% | 1721.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 916 | 708 | 3 | 66.67% | 715.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1767 | 1416 | 15 | 93.33% | 9985.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3474 | 1120 | 10 | 60.0% | 3287.9 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 970 | 771 | 76 | 59.21% | 1995.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1218 | 830 | 37 | 54.05% | 1790.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1701 | 1051 | 71 | 67.61% | 2598.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 1620 | 1254 | 714 | 89.78% | 8765.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2470 | 1068 | 4 | 75.0% | 1893.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 1326 | 979 | 14 | 85.71% | 5449.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1519 | 820 | 106 | 53.77% | 2040.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1874 | 1071 | 2 | 100.0% | 1383.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 1000 | 722 | 1 | 100.0% | 3796.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3748 | 903 | 2 | 50.0% | 4029.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1843 | 982 | 3 | 66.67% | 2453.4 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 933 | 1229 | 1 | 100.0% | 4388.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2516 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 1826.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1990 | 849 | 18 | 61.11% | 2216.5 |
| Kame | 9 | 1788 | 781 | 6 | 50.0% | 1213.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1604 | 842 | 79 | 49.37% | 2034.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2578 | 618 | 10 | 30.0% | 1546.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1862 | 983 | 15 | 53.33% | 1995.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2745 | 804 | 26 | 42.31% | 2038.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2779 | 911 | 14 | 50.0% | 2310.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3024 | 1428 | 2 | 50.0% | 3995.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2046 | 1038 | 2 | 50.0% | 2426.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2491 | 801 | 58 | 48.28% | 2285.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 1414 | 1057 | 12 | 91.67% | 7660.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2059 | 946 | 216 | 65.74% | 2656.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2666 | 751 | 119 | 48.74% | 2139.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2143 | 878 | 10 | 50.0% | 1470.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1860 | 916 | 75 | 65.33% | 2293.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2426 | 789 | 149 | 57.72% | 2117.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 973 | 837 | 11 | 90.91% | 5573.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2420 | 971 | 63 | 58.73% | 2131.6 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 976 | 1038 | 5 | 100.0% | 2136.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2903 | 1053 | 56 | 69.64% | 2819.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 168 | 326 | 4 | 75.0% | 810.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2168 | 1395 | 1 | 100.0% | 2460.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 413 | 669 | 84 | 58.33% | 1261.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 3562 | 1690 | 2 | 100.0% | 8983.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3044 | 814 | 43 | 46.51% | 2503.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2588 | 1295 | 5 | 80.0% | 3181.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 2779 | 1851 | 1 | 100.0% | 9126.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 619 | 652 | 47 | 57.45% | 2619.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1967 | 1061 | 16 | 62.5% | 3203.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2780 | 1009 | 12 | 50.0% | 2383.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 448 | 685 | 2 | 50.0% | 1676.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1960 | 1198 | 2 | 100.0% | 3024.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3949 | 1113 | 3 | 33.33% | 3507.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2180 | 921 | 29 | 48.28% | 2483.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 983 | 1178 | 67 | 74.63% | 4036.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 3021 | 2571 | 1 | 100.0% | 9797.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 1181 | 906 | 11 | 90.91% | 7100.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1561 | 800 | 3 | 66.67% | 1438.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1431 | 561 | 5 | 20.0% | 1333.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 1828 | 1295 | 5 | 80.0% | 6038.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3015 | 1148 | 6 | 66.67% | 2282.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1840 | 964 | 6 | 66.67% | 1748.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1455 | 1084 | 11 | 90.91% | 8123.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1572 | 964 | 44 | 59.09% | 2558.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1570 | 630 | 3 | 33.33% | 1211.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 792 | 608 | 50 | 58.0% | 1906.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 419 | 482 | 9 | 77.78% | 1241.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2903 | 805 | 42 | 33.33% | 2309.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2888 | 953 | 81 | 61.73% | 2468.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1727 | 936 | 115 | 57.39% | 2832.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1010 | 843 | 2 | 100.0% | 948.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 719 | 769 | 134 | 56.72% | 1717.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1782 | 917 | 10 | 50.0% | 1857.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2976 | 1087 | 46 | 60.87% | 3302.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1971 | 885 | 155 | 56.13% | 2074.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1738 | 915 | 3 | 66.67% | 1616.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 3085 | 1480 | 2 | 100.0% | 4137.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 861 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 903.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 1138 | 835 | 3 | 66.67% | 5720.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2699 | 934 | 74 | 51.35% | 2296.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 1012 | 1232 | 2 | 100.0% | 5725.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1922 | 932 | 24 | 54.17% | 2341.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2513 | 956 | 74 | 59.46% | 2361.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2551 | 859 | 5 | 40.0% | 2866.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1890 | 689 | 13 | 46.15% | 1387.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2699 | 865 | 26 | 57.69% | 1773.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 275 | 489 | 11 | 72.73% | 1567.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 971 | 837 | 2 | 100.0% | 1928.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 782 | 1319 | 1 | 100.0% | 4383.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2262 | 1413 | 3 | 100.0% | 3230.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2571 | 872 | 82 | 52.44% | 2874.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2473 | 878 | 11 | 45.45% | 1523.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1356 | 983 | 11 | 90.91% | 5222.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2189 | 979 | 324 | 63.27% | 2876.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2589 | 1072 | 9 | 55.56% | 2591.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2661 | 982 | 24 | 62.5% | 1980.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1622 | 1140 | 299 | 90.3% | 7854.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 325 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 933.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2736 | 692 | 3 | 33.33% | 2173.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 460 | 651 | 80 | 60.0% | 2433.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 1122 | 682 | 3 | 66.67% | 4710.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1089 | 984 | 54 | 51.85% | 4100.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1990 | 2348 | 1 | 100.0% | 6714.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2772 | 926 | 1365 | 63.15% | 2707.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1055 | 743 | 84 | 58.33% | 1798.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2856 | 1099 | 5 | 60.0% | 2819.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 823 | 761 | 33 | 60.61% | 3089.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2203 | 863 | 171 | 58.48% | 2355.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1547 | 949 | 10 | 60.0% | 2295.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1779 | 825 | 22 | 50.0% | 1796.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 827 | 707 | 53 | 37.74% | 1491.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 886 | 436 | 8 | 0.0% | 1241.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 1098 | 1507 | 4 | 100.0% | 7164.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 7902 | 2174 | 1 | 100.0% | 9921.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 484 | 555 | 30 | 56.67% | 1995.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1123 | 1246 | 19 | 52.63% | 3106.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1165 | 749 | 11 | 54.55% | 1661.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2155 | 1071 | 6 | 66.67% | 2364.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1864 | 953 | 346 | 64.45% | 2697.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2558 | 893 | 186 | 62.9% | 2747.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1914 | 752 | 35 | 51.43% | 1414.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 970 | 665 | 3 | 66.67% | 3484.3 |
| null | 0 | 2942 | 847 | 981 | 60.86% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1080 | 876 | 12 | 91.67% | 4448.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1862 | 795 | 16 | 43.75% | 2310.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2222 | 1091 | 276 | 57.61% | 3353.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1664 | 1030 | 3 | 66.67% | 2589.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1868 | 996 | 100 | 58.0% | 3777.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1435 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 1017.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 880 | 1033 | 3 | 100.0% | 3470.4 |