| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5343 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 199 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.93 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 52.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.16% | 54.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.66 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1778.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 1950.71 | 2256.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 740.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 895.0 | 954.0 |
| WN8 | 1942 | 0 | 0 | 1846 (-2) | 2109 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kespiks][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kespiks.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 113 | 136 | 5 | 40.0% | 269.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1697 | 884 | 42 | 40.48% | 1965.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1444 | 776 | 41 | 56.1% | 1710.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 985 | 687 | 22 | 50.0% | 1240.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2132 | 814 | 5 | 80.0% | 2751.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1393 | 876 | 50 | 56.0% | 2141.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1836 | 916 | 247 | 52.63% | 2099.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 120 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 648.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 990 | 742 | 6 | 50.0% | 3045.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 14 | 201 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1378 | 946 | 14 | 57.14% | 2678.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1132 | 634 | 3 | 33.33% | 1752.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2696 | 1595 | 1 | 100.0% | 3481.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 117 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 267.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 667 | 551 | 13 | 53.85% | 2089.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 213.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1992 | 819 | 96 | 44.79% | 1839.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1548 | 1005 | 6 | 66.67% | 2959.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 573 | 319 | 5 | 20.0% | 1932.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2194 | 685 | 39 | 38.46% | 1257.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 821 | 808 | 2 | 100.0% | 3785.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1491 | 672 | 33 | 42.42% | 1321.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 218 | 192 | 4 | 50.0% | 727.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2182 | 724 | 86 | 52.33% | 1928.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1164 | 639 | 66 | 54.55% | 1957.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 23 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 290 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 850.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 758 | 612 | 19 | 63.16% | 1488.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 616 | 639 | 1 | 100.0% | 3682.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2605 | 783 | 224 | 53.57% | 2283.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 686 | 476 | 29 | 58.62% | 1480.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 533 | 405 | 79 | 58.23% | 1184.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1084 | 686 | 16 | 43.75% | 1582.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 397 | 536 | 1 | 100.0% | 1329.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 149 | 234 | 7 | 57.14% | 476.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1614 | 580 | 8 | 62.5% | 1950.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1629 | 849 | 75 | 46.67% | 1766.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 685 | 522 | 25 | 52.0% | 894.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 269 | 455 | 1 | 100.0% | 1857.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2471 | 717 | 237 | 45.57% | 1952.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1771 | 785 | 285 | 52.63% | 2189.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2132 | 655 | 62 | 41.94% | 1401.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2125 | 940 | 76 | 55.26% | 2366.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1387 | 742 | 7 | 28.57% | 1426.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1211 | 707 | 10 | 50.0% | 1578.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2206 | 809 | 58 | 46.55% | 2130.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1191 | 1039 | 6 | 66.67% | 3123.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1582 | 1004 | 37 | 54.05% | 2587.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1707 | 818 | 1 | 0.0% | 1727.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 131 | 322 | 4 | 75.0% | 672.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1194 | 798 | 10 | 80.0% | 3206.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2899 | 857 | 32 | 37.5% | 1815.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 517 | 398 | 21 | 42.86% | 713.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 741 | 678 | 9 | 66.67% | 2478.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1161 | 864 | 26 | 61.54% | 1806.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1292 | 605 | 22 | 63.64% | 1336.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2528 | 674 | 127 | 46.46% | 1944.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 331 | 422 | 4 | 100.0% | 1323.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2090 | 789 | 59 | 50.85% | 1577.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 169 | 116 | 27 | 37.04% | 272.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 172 | 142 | 20 | 35.0% | 376.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1553 | 913 | 11 | 54.55% | 2016.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 511 | 543 | 13 | 53.85% | 2146.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1866 | 815 | 289 | 55.02% | 1962.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 843 | 627 | 24 | 58.33% | 2234.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 584 | 428 | 15 | 66.67% | 1876.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 223 | 211 | 37 | 56.76% | 621.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1074 | 811 | 5 | 40.0% | 1371.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1221 | 997 | 10 | 80.0% | 2561.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1392 | 820 | 92 | 67.39% | 1889.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2615 | 816 | 181 | 53.59% | 1999.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1037 | 909 | 11 | 81.82% | 2624.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 66 | 103 | 2 | 50.0% | 144.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 350 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 2796.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1824 | 815 | 79 | 50.63% | 1640.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 130 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 282.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2534 | 957 | 69 | 59.42% | 2770.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 974 | 1185 | 1 | 100.0% | 5712.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 231 | 208 | 21 | 47.62% | 690.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1003 | 839 | 2 | 50.0% | 1889.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 886 | 652 | 15 | 73.33% | 5369.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1832 | 825 | 42 | 42.86% | 1484.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 115 | 139 | 3 | 33.33% | 190.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 147 | 377 | 6 | 50.0% | 611.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1274 | 754 | 28 | 50.0% | 1510.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1541 | 919 | 20 | 55.0% | 2133.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 854 | 491 | 6 | 33.33% | 1295.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 177 | 365 | 2 | 50.0% | 893.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 714 | 620 | 7 | 14.29% | 1771.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 742 | 338 | 7 | 14.29% | 862.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 179 | 262 | 2 | 100.0% | 845.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 89 | 137 | 5 | 40.0% | 88.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 673 | 623 | 4 | 75.0% | 710.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 132 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 417.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 34 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1762 | 909 | 19 | 47.37% | 2190.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2217 | 968 | 87 | 55.17% | 2362.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 163 | 183 | 12 | 41.67% | 503.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 175 | 286 | 3 | 66.67% | 1066.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 594 | 618 | 13 | 69.23% | 2242.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 110 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 609.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 199 | 211 | 7 | 42.86% | 465.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 278 | 256 | 10 | 40.0% | 1123.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2503 | 821 | 507 | 54.83% | 2217.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 565 | 454 | 47 | 40.43% | 883.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1533 | 576 | 34 | 44.12% | 1913.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1152 | 728 | 22 | 54.55% | 2515.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 745 | 918 | 1 | 100.0% | 4062.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 182 | 291 | 2 | 50.0% | 366.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2374 | 1317 | 34 | 58.82% | 2793.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 691 | 366 | 11 | 27.27% | 1049.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 577 | 536 | 2 | 50.0% | 2230.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 556 | 595 | 8 | 75.0% | 1753.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 42 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.6 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1893 | 569 | 8 | 25.0% | 984.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 524 | 344 | 44 | 56.82% | 1106.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 17 | 65 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1806 | 645 | 157 | 50.96% | 1832.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 901 | 584 | 1 | 0.0% | 1008.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 151 | 283 | 2 | 50.0% | 427.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 376 | 494 | 1 | 100.0% | 1412.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 802 | 749 | 1 | 100.0% | 1967.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 293 | 220 | 6 | 50.0% | 1084.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1755 | 955 | 63 | 65.08% | 2336.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 793 | 447 | 75 | 48.0% | 1531.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1606 | 780 | 210 | 50.95% | 1980.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2314 | 837 | 165 | 58.79% | 2099.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 264 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 1408.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1067 | 751 | 89 | 55.06% | 2352.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1533 | 1057 | 4 | 100.0% | 2130.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 824 | 592 | 6 | 66.67% | 2533.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1189 | 649 | 104 | 52.88% | 1696.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 118 | 208 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1759 | 661 | 108 | 52.78% | 1217.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 2 | 87 | 4 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 424 | 267 | 16 | 56.25% | 1072.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 152 | 213 | 7 | 71.43% | 611.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 202 | 215 | 7 | 28.57% | 407.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1374 | 697 | 7 | 42.86% | 2281.8 |