| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27306 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 217 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.54 | 0.0 | 8.29 | 8.29 | 9.12 |
| Winrate | 52.87% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 53.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.97 | 0.0 | 3.93 | 3.93 | 2.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1177.61 | 0 | 1553.43 | 1553.43 | 1688.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 654.97 | 0 | 547.0 | 547.0 | 854.0 |
| WN8 | 1731 | 0 | 1929 | 2881 (+1) | 1773 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 14 | 16 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.64 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 42.86% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 3.0 | 1.79 | 1.56 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 708 | 759 | 531 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 151 | 545 | 345 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.33 | 4.57 | 7.81 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KernelHUN][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KernelHUN.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 847 | 746 | 115 | 54.78% | 1830.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 182 | 224 | 32 | 46.88% | 502.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1704 | 801 | 24 | 41.67% | 1160.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 839 | 890 | 27 | 48.15% | 2459.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1395 | 857 | 60 | 51.67% | 1964.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 256 | 294 | 41 | 51.22% | 916.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 147 | 152 | 30 | 43.33% | 466.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2324 | 1073 | 89 | 61.8% | 2419.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1757 | 792 | 99 | 55.56% | 1623.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 66 | 119 | 2 | 50.0% | 176.3 |
| A46 | 6 | 647 | 757 | 101 | 55.45% | 2500.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 127 | 163 | 7 | 57.14% | 751.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1062 | 701 | 48 | 60.42% | 1116.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 302 | 257 | 221 | 41.18% | 254.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2433 | 761 | 168 | 47.62% | 1830.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1203 | 750 | 124 | 50.81% | 1361.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 321 | 330 | 30 | 60.0% | 1254.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 123 | 156 | 4 | 50.0% | 352.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1282 | 681 | 107 | 50.47% | 1136.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 887 | 407 | 136 | 52.94% | 1176.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1609 | 831 | 292 | 55.14% | 2114.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 241 | 284 | 4 | 25.0% | 1366.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 181 | 153 | 24 | 41.67% | 483.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 548 | 434 | 19 | 52.63% | 876.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2171 | 894 | 62 | 46.77% | 2131.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2365 | 996 | 83 | 53.01% | 2745.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1549 | 817 | 145 | 51.03% | 2019.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1290 | 868 | 467 | 56.32% | 1940.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 449 | 344 | 36 | 61.11% | 1278.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1849 | 988 | 75 | 65.33% | 2367.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 102 | 152 | 177 | 46.33% | 127.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 682 | 482 | 654 | 58.87% | 1910.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1847 | 784 | 308 | 57.79% | 1772.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 443 | 327 | 32 | 59.38% | 1297.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 341 | 340 | 117 | 52.99% | 988.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 138 | 155 | 3 | 33.33% | 630.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 727 | 585 | 41 | 53.66% | 842.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 837 | 521 | 30 | 43.33% | 938.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 659 | 383 | 119 | 50.42% | 1277.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1077 | 783 | 46 | 54.35% | 1922.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 221 | 275 | 45 | 42.22% | 861.7 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 640 | 506 | 12 | 58.33% | 805.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 575 | 434 | 211 | 56.4% | 1818.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 86 | 107 | 29 | 34.48% | 43.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1009 | 505 | 145 | 46.9% | 2090.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 928 | 546 | 641 | 51.64% | 1420.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 814 | 459 | 84 | 54.76% | 1331.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 223 | 220 | 26 | 46.15% | 694.2 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 79 | 99 | 5 | 20.0% | 19.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1309 | 463 | 320 | 47.5% | 1335.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1352 | 607 | 37 | 40.54% | 915.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1713 | 1160 | 26 | 65.38% | 4373.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 62 | 125 | 67 | 38.81% | 2.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 535 | 380 | 132 | 56.82% | 1195.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2596 | 1027 | 15 | 53.33% | 3015.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 607 | 412 | 139 | 55.4% | 1229.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2598 | 920 | 37 | 70.27% | 2133.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1603 | 881 | 676 | 51.63% | 2098.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1161 | 752 | 92 | 46.74% | 2011.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1260 | 787 | 369 | 50.95% | 1656.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1254 | 839 | 25 | 56.0% | 2244.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 175 | 272 | 71 | 59.15% | 440.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 368 | 600 | 6 | 66.67% | 1221.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 168 | 186 | 20 | 45.0% | 441.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2384 | 986 | 15 | 60.0% | 1882.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1981 | 1098 | 36 | 61.11% | 2782.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 547 | 369 | 51 | 39.22% | 767.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1723 | 783 | 128 | 46.88% | 1793.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 844 | 455 | 243 | 52.67% | 1042.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1053 | 782 | 97 | 59.79% | 2524.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27 | 92 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2255 | 845 | 191 | 52.36% | 1927.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 405 | 236 | 74 | 45.95% | 532.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1279 | 747 | 233 | 49.79% | 1528.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 509 | 448 | 96 | 51.04% | 1553.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 222 | 220 | 11 | 54.55% | 598.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1263 | 771 | 154 | 50.65% | 1504.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2230 | 835 | 290 | 55.86% | 2061.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1322 | 916 | 50 | 66.0% | 2313.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 971 | 860 | 21 | 57.14% | 2001.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 608 | 453 | 537 | 50.09% | 1250.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2231 | 1041 | 61 | 65.57% | 2414.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2201 | 889 | 48 | 47.92% | 2263.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 704 | 667 | 40 | 45.0% | 1898.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 125 | 131 | 5 | 20.0% | 347.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 402 | 281 | 41 | 56.1% | 1143.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2336 | 990 | 37 | 62.16% | 2413.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 408 | 279 | 75 | 50.67% | 853.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 866 | 814 | 451 | 55.88% | 2816.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 554 | 366 | 87 | 47.13% | 960.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 725 | 416 | 407 | 49.63% | 843.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 39 | 31 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 502 | 392 | 277 | 51.26% | 1349.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1990 | 836 | 86 | 55.81% | 1786.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2176 | 874 | 271 | 54.98% | 2097.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1648 | 756 | 90 | 50.0% | 1887.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1767 | 857 | 33 | 51.52% | 2027.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 480 | 345 | 67 | 46.27% | 1438.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 206 | 203 | 5 | 60.0% | 684.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 614 | 373 | 127 | 52.76% | 1160.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2371 | 713 | 236 | 47.88% | 1876.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 458 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 162.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 356 | 336 | 3 | 66.67% | 745.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 126 | 200 | 53 | 52.83% | 349.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 529 | 682 | 5 | 60.0% | 2824.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 116 | 188 | 4 | 75.0% | 511.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 295 | 207 | 22 | 36.36% | 786.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 434 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 1411.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 130 | 233 | 6 | 83.33% | 609.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 118 | 88 | 12 | 33.33% | 234.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1292 | 804 | 143 | 51.05% | 1941.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 280 | 271 | 9 | 33.33% | 1023.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1043 | 718 | 23 | 39.13% | 1969.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 727 | 627 | 76 | 52.63% | 1593.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 214 | 219 | 222 | 45.95% | 308.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1171 | 815 | 28 | 53.57% | 1987.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2248 | 792 | 58 | 50.0% | 1726.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 342 | 371 | 158 | 53.8% | 1333.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 284 | 310 | 54 | 48.15% | 910.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 248 | 314 | 6 | 50.0% | 754.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 271 | 362 | 168 | 58.33% | 1695.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 803 | 796 | 65 | 52.31% | 2804.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 266 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 1419.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1684 | 988 | 292 | 53.42% | 2497.4 |
| IS | 7 | 819 | 422 | 131 | 47.33% | 1066.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1227 | 685 | 61 | 52.46% | 1241.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1085 | 743 | 30 | 56.67% | 2255.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1109 | 860 | 112 | 56.25% | 2313.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 335 | 336 | 69 | 56.52% | 1107.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1318 | 727 | 4 | 25.0% | 1838.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1002 | 807 | 19 | 52.63% | 2321.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 150 | 179 | 12 | 25.0% | 364.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1978 | 808 | 106 | 50.0% | 1825.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 492 | 651 | 26 | 61.54% | 1632.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 102 | 159 | 7 | 42.86% | 322.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2245 | 837 | 41 | 51.22% | 2067.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 54 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 87 | 128 | 10 | 40.0% | 136.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2174 | 1028 | 104 | 60.58% | 2511.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 867 | 534 | 36 | 30.56% | 977.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1519 | 953 | 202 | 51.98% | 2254.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 147 | 272 | 3 | 33.33% | 589.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 142 | 159 | 2 | 50.0% | 558.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 801 | 392 | 443 | 46.05% | 739.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 81 | 146 | 126 | 49.21% | 92.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2148 | 799 | 492 | 56.71% | 1931.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 184 | 218 | 43 | 51.16% | 692.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 422 | 330 | 38 | 60.53% | 1733.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 186 | 168 | 15 | 40.0% | 438.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 545 | 366 | 97 | 48.45% | 983.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1420 | 753 | 68 | 48.53% | 2212.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 857 | 639 | 14 | 57.14% | 1982.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 567 | 417 | 156 | 60.9% | 1231.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 958 | 803 | 146 | 56.85% | 1616.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 27 | 53 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 217 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 814.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1399 | 888 | 19 | 57.89% | 2408.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1686 | 990 | 2191 | 58.15% | 2316.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 169 | 149 | 11 | 27.27% | 472.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 467 | 358 | 50 | 60.0% | 1516.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1243 | 777 | 102 | 51.96% | 1892.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 125 | 3 | 33.33% | 261.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 656 | 684 | 84 | 54.76% | 2072.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1379 | 498 | 366 | 51.37% | 1233.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 112 | 29 | 41.38% | 57.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 595 | 467 | 25 | 36.0% | 1305.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 60 | 130 | 8 | 75.0% | 295.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 450 | 392 | 469 | 56.93% | 1817.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 170 | 251 | 149 | 55.7% | 485.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 222 | 373 | 1 | 100.0% | 1486.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1477 | 822 | 70 | 55.71% | 1742.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 158 | 432 | 4 | 75.0% | 906.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 110 | 155 | 17 | 47.06% | 177.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 222 | 178 | 39 | 43.59% | 421.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 363 | 546 | 5 | 60.0% | 1689.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 580 | 413 | 222 | 48.65% | 1166.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 703 | 451 | 338 | 45.56% | 1290.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2488 | 880 | 326 | 52.45% | 2278.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 429 | 317 | 31 | 54.84% | 1248.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1537 | 765 | 133 | 46.62% | 1457.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 121 | 247 | 7 | 71.43% | 575.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 98 | 137 | 6 | 33.33% | 198.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 970 | 802 | 52 | 51.92% | 2397.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 107 | 15 | 40.0% | 151.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 142 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 665.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 87 | 137 | 11 | 45.45% | 175.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1547 | 966 | 5 | 80.0% | 1603.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 628 | 507 | 8 | 62.5% | 3040.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 502 | 374 | 43 | 65.12% | 1624.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 370 | 352 | 154 | 46.1% | 953.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1471 | 764 | 75 | 49.33% | 1491.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2367 | 795 | 19 | 42.11% | 1810.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 66 | 328 | 1 | 100.0% | 303.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 795 | 428 | 98 | 52.04% | 1405.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 965 | 710 | 76 | 57.89% | 1548.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 868 | 472 | 219 | 59.36% | 1557.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2232 | 900 | 99 | 49.49% | 2395.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 62 | 83 | 17 | 41.18% | 150.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1735 | 977 | 14 | 71.43% | 1784.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 73 | 139 | 92 | 44.57% | 48.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1220 | 818 | 33 | 57.58% | 1711.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 308 | 256 | 29 | 41.38% | 1018.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 882 | 467 | 336 | 49.4% | 1314.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1255 | 769 | 682 | 51.61% | 1645.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 469 | 353 | 101 | 50.5% | 1340.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 836 | 451 | 295 | 49.15% | 1436.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 510 | 383 | 108 | 53.7% | 1587.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 870 | 662 | 29 | 51.72% | 1862.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 157 | 221 | 11 | 63.64% | 595.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 245 | 189 | 30 | 43.33% | 774.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1086 | 671 | 529 | 45.37% | 1154.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 892 | 523 | 119 | 57.98% | 1606.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1698 | 963 | 1069 | 57.81% | 2440.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2059 | 885 | 80 | 47.5% | 2274.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2391 | 869 | 336 | 56.25% | 2269.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1947 | 1030 | 180 | 62.22% | 2838.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2093 | 889 | 57 | 45.61% | 1979.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 864 | 872 | 308 | 52.92% | 1938.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1727 | 784 | 164 | 52.44% | 2054.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1191 | 859 | 18 | 61.11% | 2635.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1064 | 741 | 123 | 59.35% | 2006.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1078 | 678 | 56 | 48.21% | 1598.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1989 | 669 | 111 | 44.14% | 1416.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2441 | 804 | 44 | 47.73% | 2049.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 493 | 330 | 82 | 57.32% | 1201.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1154 | 738 | 6 | 33.33% | 1179.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 646 | 338 | 70 | 55.71% | 1151.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 524 | 426 | 152 | 53.29% | 1464.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 396 | 336 | 110 | 62.73% | 1231.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 446 | 335 | 4 | 25.0% | 354.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 155 | 179 | 52 | 46.15% | 309.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 848 | 767 | 115 | 53.04% | 1728.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 132 | 142 | 5 | 20.0% | 416.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 855 | 685 | 16 | 43.75% | 1505.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 306 | 614 | 2 | 50.0% | 1804.6 |