| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8223 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 43.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 45.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 1.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 902.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 1445.75 | 1311.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 586.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 651.0 | 654.0 |
| WN8 | 673 | 0 | 0 | 2215 (+1) | 1684 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.43 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 879 | 630 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 126 | 472 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.4 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Katze_VIN_UA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Katze_VIN_UA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 274 | 444 | 30 | 40.0% | 197.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 333 | 197 | 5 | 0.0% | 25.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1770 | 1062 | 2 | 50.0% | 3296.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 151 | 232 | 22 | 40.91% | 286.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 961 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 1576.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1150 | 812 | 6 | 50.0% | 1112.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 265 | 405 | 5 | 40.0% | 462.2 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 672 | 630 | 6 | 50.0% | 685.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 381 | 473 | 8 | 37.5% | 415.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 581 | 481 | 60 | 40.0% | 360.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 893 | 683 | 55 | 47.27% | 740.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 190 | 229 | 17 | 35.29% | 206.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 413 | 570 | 12 | 50.0% | 307.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 195 | 398 | 11 | 54.55% | 574.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1343 | 717 | 28 | 50.0% | 1143.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 784 | 516 | 3 | 33.33% | 525.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 804 | 493 | 13 | 23.08% | 429.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1297 | 647 | 126 | 40.48% | 677.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 945 | 599 | 22 | 27.27% | 831.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 728 | 533 | 42 | 42.86% | 684.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1569 | 750 | 160 | 50.0% | 1147.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 35 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 408 | 409 | 35 | 37.14% | 416.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1564 | 681 | 84 | 52.38% | 978.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 874 | 603 | 114 | 36.84% | 659.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 195 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 619.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 585 | 479 | 7 | 42.86% | 816.6 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 986 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 591.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 518 | 439 | 16 | 31.25% | 211.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 265 | 292 | 2 | 50.0% | 1049.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 353 | 444 | 28 | 39.29% | 241.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 238 | 247 | 24 | 29.17% | 808.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 562 | 603 | 7 | 57.14% | 633.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 0 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 472 | 476 | 23 | 39.13% | 263.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1046 | 674 | 64 | 46.88% | 813.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 888 | 666 | 43 | 44.19% | 829.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 731 | 570 | 14 | 57.14% | 586.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 764 | 571 | 21 | 38.1% | 617.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1132 | 736 | 14 | 57.14% | 685.2 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 866 | 645 | 3 | 66.67% | 1085.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 513 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 236.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 647 | 680 | 7 | 71.43% | 536.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 659 | 579 | 117 | 39.32% | 490.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 423 | 435 | 2 | 50.0% | 679.8 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 889 | 434 | 1 | 0.0% | 741.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1146 | 904 | 7 | 85.71% | 920.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 814 | 596 | 19 | 42.11% | 851.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1313 | 454 | 12 | 16.67% | 896.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1011 | 720 | 3 | 66.67% | 789.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 377 | 360 | 22 | 40.91% | 760.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 1248 | 1142 | 1 | 100.0% | 9735.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1041 | 454 | 20 | 25.0% | 538.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 211 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 323 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 317.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 982 | 574 | 15 | 33.33% | 729.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 858 | 632 | 81 | 49.38% | 513.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 245 | 382 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 454 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 2255.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 591 | 525 | 5 | 40.0% | 303.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 604 | 486 | 17 | 35.29% | 225.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 959 | 541 | 41 | 36.59% | 557.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 313 | 358 | 33 | 48.48% | 390.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1397 | 663 | 1 | 0.0% | 1066.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 156 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 386.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 609 | 738 | 20 | 65.0% | 886.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 948 | 725 | 10 | 60.0% | 998.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 710 | 610 | 22 | 45.45% | 536.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1216 | 598 | 59 | 35.59% | 580.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 330 | 489 | 7 | 57.14% | 509.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 169 | 240 | 6 | 50.0% | 348.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 395 | 348 | 1 | 0.0% | 1102.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 452 | 338 | 2 | 0.0% | 238.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 727 | 525 | 25 | 40.0% | 436.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 427 | 497 | 11 | 54.55% | 516.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1185 | 757 | 14 | 57.14% | 1020.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 413 | 605 | 15 | 53.33% | 421.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 82 | 103 | 5 | 20.0% | 84.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 877 | 555 | 6 | 33.33% | 345.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 936 | 655 | 16 | 50.0% | 737.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1243 | 689 | 83 | 44.58% | 725.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 393 | 494 | 9 | 33.33% | 163.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1047 | 474 | 7 | 14.29% | 686.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 652 | 593 | 10 | 40.0% | 470.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 218 | 221 | 11 | 18.18% | 376.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 0 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1684 | 723 | 126 | 42.06% | 1097.4 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 230 | 225 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 655 | 651 | 4 | 50.0% | 739.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 204 | 291 | 30 | 50.0% | 587.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 0 | 245 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 572 | 374 | 8 | 25.0% | 173.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 750 | 535 | 26 | 38.46% | 408.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 248 | 320 | 7 | 71.43% | 950.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1253 | 670 | 71 | 46.48% | 757.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1076 | 618 | 80 | 40.0% | 527.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1176 | 664 | 25 | 36.0% | 592.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 990 | 523 | 25 | 28.0% | 420.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1074 | 533 | 9 | 22.22% | 470.6 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1453 | 837 | 11 | 72.73% | 911.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 956 | 787 | 90 | 53.33% | 1048.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 0 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 962 | 604 | 45 | 44.44% | 606.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 490 | 659 | 22 | 59.09% | 724.4 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 875 | 718 | 15 | 53.33% | 801.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1040 | 775 | 35 | 51.43% | 781.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 0 | 416 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 284 | 301 | 7 | 28.57% | 499.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 399 | 394 | 8 | 37.5% | 488.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 377 | 447 | 40 | 40.0% | 511.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1187 | 674 | 307 | 44.63% | 888.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1343 | 750 | 147 | 53.74% | 1086.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 2 | 165 | 3 | 66.67% | 235.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 975 | 394 | 18 | 16.67% | 370.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 481 | 518 | 31 | 51.61% | 732.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 723 | 592 | 63 | 44.44% | 736.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 831 | 691 | 28 | 57.14% | 815.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1017 | 540 | 111 | 43.24% | 544.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 729 | 539 | 4 | 50.0% | 568.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 649 | 591 | 17 | 58.82% | 1212.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 820 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 1703.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 356 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 304.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1104 | 620 | 67 | 38.81% | 588.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1228 | 783 | 11 | 63.64% | 1377.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 339 | 494 | 1 | 100.0% | 859.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 956 | 541 | 75 | 42.67% | 438.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 564 | 548 | 45 | 46.67% | 926.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 574 | 434 | 5 | 20.0% | 305.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1469 | 579 | 34 | 29.41% | 583.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 459 | 560 | 98 | 46.94% | 312.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1658 | 672 | 170 | 38.82% | 1076.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 88 | 224 | 6 | 50.0% | 168.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 331 | 466 | 2 | 100.0% | 1257.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 818 | 666 | 36 | 44.44% | 1095.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2009 | 867 | 2 | 50.0% | 1642.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 905 | 750 | 11 | 72.73% | 749.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 139 | 133 | 2 | 0.0% | 256.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 728 | 550 | 12 | 41.67% | 446.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1095 | 673 | 37 | 43.24% | 1014.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1242 | 728 | 8 | 50.0% | 888.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1425 | 826 | 25 | 64.0% | 1070.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 677 | 694 | 2 | 100.0% | 2045.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 672 | 556 | 26 | 42.31% | 648.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1284 | 710 | 13 | 38.46% | 1036.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 209 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 533.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 973 | 642 | 3 | 66.67% | 736.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 817 | 659 | 27 | 59.26% | 744.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 301 | 354 | 31 | 51.61% | 560.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 896 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 658.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1146 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 1126.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 0 | 164 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 212 | 204 | 33 | 30.3% | 502.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 264 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 866 | 567 | 65 | 46.15% | 557.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 880 | 623 | 37 | 40.54% | 630.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 348 | 365 | 32 | 37.5% | 452.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 511 | 710 | 5 | 80.0% | 542.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 0 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 448 | 421 | 34 | 32.35% | 412.9 |
| Alembic | 8 | 815 | 698 | 6 | 66.67% | 797.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 629 | 370 | 6 | 16.67% | 597.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1139 | 622 | 59 | 38.98% | 729.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 576 | 522 | 33 | 36.36% | 314.6 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1126 | 595 | 13 | 30.77% | 765.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 333 | 369 | 13 | 23.08% | 59.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 227 | 301 | 34 | 38.24% | 476.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 742 | 509 | 16 | 37.5% | 833.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 263 | 221 | 8 | 25.0% | 800.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 871 | 552 | 52 | 38.46% | 473.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 697 | 543 | 10 | 50.0% | 542.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 724 | 478 | 15 | 26.67% | 499.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1040 | 549 | 218 | 38.07% | 492.4 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1063 | 678 | 2 | 50.0% | 1333.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 324 | 338 | 47 | 40.43% | 583.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1010 | 677 | 114 | 50.0% | 705.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1082 | 743 | 43 | 51.16% | 891.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 395 | 465 | 10 | 50.0% | 912.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1240 | 716 | 18 | 33.33% | 710.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1055 | 583 | 28 | 32.14% | 654.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 865 | 749 | 9 | 55.56% | 1040.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1058 | 688 | 55 | 52.73% | 1086.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 206 | 300 | 6 | 83.33% | 517.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 965 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 2372.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 714 | 484 | 11 | 36.36% | 447.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 0 | 324 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 709 | 686 | 3 | 66.67% | 571.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 149 | 219 | 12 | 16.67% | 113.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1347 | 687 | 40 | 42.5% | 843.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 286 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 1003.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 825 | 344 | 4 | 0.0% | 454.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 546 | 600 | 53 | 47.17% | 544.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 633 | 504 | 13 | 30.77% | 214.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 761 | 703 | 143 | 53.85% | 705.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 582 | 531 | 86 | 36.05% | 297.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 241 | 301 | 5 | 40.0% | 494.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1524 | 770 | 29 | 51.72% | 1016.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 626 | 558 | 11 | 36.36% | 270.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 262 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 314.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 247 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 385.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 219 | 203 | 2 | 50.0% | 555.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1064 | 711 | 92 | 45.65% | 532.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 746 | 650 | 19 | 63.16% | 712.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1048 | 690 | 41 | 53.66% | 681.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 649 | 729 | 5 | 80.0% | 1200.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 677 | 615 | 4 | 75.0% | 576.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 817 | 615 | 8 | 37.5% | 617.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1223 | 685 | 77 | 41.56% | 887.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1237 | 726 | 10 | 40.0% | 940.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1170 | 600 | 110 | 40.91% | 640.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1028 | 465 | 7 | 28.57% | 735.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1256 | 637 | 82 | 40.24% | 920.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 990 | 425 | 1 | 0.0% | 1132.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 61 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 84.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 374 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 61.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 706 | 565 | 25 | 40.0% | 383.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1240 | 684 | 19 | 31.58% | 708.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 639 | 362 | 1 | 0.0% | 4041.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 755 | 571 | 22 | 45.45% | 568.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 53 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 248 | 195 | 13 | 23.08% | 452.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1006 | 722 | 63 | 46.03% | 844.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 408 | 260 | 7 | 42.86% | 911.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 526 | 433 | 7 | 28.57% | 736.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 470 | 339 | 5 | 0.0% | 583.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 587 | 536 | 41 | 48.78% | 934.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1464 | 787 | 9 | 66.67% | 1087.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 778 | 600 | 4 | 50.0% | 431.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 967 | 524 | 20 | 30.0% | 640.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1196 | 542 | 9 | 22.22% | 705.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 180 | 203 | 5 | 20.0% | 91.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1411 | 769 | 60 | 55.0% | 1054.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 412 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 360.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 642 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 560.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 221 | 434 | 5 | 40.0% | 75.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 801 | 573 | 200 | 40.5% | 476.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 747 | 436 | 7 | 14.29% | 378.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1430 | 755 | 84 | 44.05% | 726.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 610 | 659 | 6 | 66.67% | 697.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 841 | 619 | 29 | 44.83% | 715.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 680 | 623 | 6 | 50.0% | 426.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 634 | 717 | 6 | 66.67% | 644.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1097 | 684 | 35 | 40.0% | 439.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 174 | 262 | 58 | 46.55% | 272.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 873 | 541 | 16 | 31.25% | 880.3 |
| STG | 8 | 848 | 670 | 49 | 57.14% | 978.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 171 | 239 | 15 | 46.67% | 163.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1238 | 728 | 74 | 47.3% | 1043.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 741 | 463 | 20 | 25.0% | 281.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 880 | 573 | 20 | 40.0% | 856.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 176 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 928.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 354 | 329 | 16 | 37.5% | 529.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 553 | 521 | 16 | 50.0% | 490.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 556 | 610 | 6 | 83.33% | 536.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 649 | 422 | 4 | 25.0% | 552.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 399 | 427 | 14 | 42.86% | 434.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 122 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 598 | 549 | 33 | 54.55% | 466.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 465 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 486.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 0 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 109 | 353 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1444 | 803 | 46 | 54.35% | 1277.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 794 | 638 | 11 | 36.36% | 1003.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 458 | 485 | 13 | 46.15% | 440.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 452 | 592 | 4 | 75.0% | 1469.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 216 | 233 | 21 | 52.38% | 555.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 819 | 683 | 42 | 57.14% | 973.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 392 | 338 | 6 | 16.67% | 345.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 617 | 532 | 33 | 48.48% | 490.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 833 | 612 | 4 | 25.0% | 491.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 502 | 460 | 48 | 31.25% | 131.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1404 | 678 | 14 | 21.43% | 463.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1150 | 682 | 56 | 41.07% | 1118.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1293 | 447 | 3 | 0.0% | 696.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 446 | 407 | 68 | 33.82% | 584.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1258 | 635 | 65 | 36.92% | 818.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 559 | 609 | 20 | 45.0% | 513.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 411 | 461 | 28 | 28.57% | 494.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 218 | 453 | 31 | 32.26% | 68.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 458 | 347 | 3 | 33.33% | 398.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 189 | 504 | 1 | 100.0% | 338.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 236 | 295 | 7 | 42.86% | 149.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 715 | 600 | 27 | 48.15% | 629.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 706 | 251 | 4 | 0.0% | 268.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 294 | 416 | 4 | 50.0% | 140.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 267 | 227 | 67 | 47.76% | 487.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 374 | 466 | 16 | 31.25% | 186.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 601 | 479 | 48 | 39.58% | 534.2 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 55 | 335 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS | 7 | 543 | 434 | 27 | 22.22% | 450.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 785 | 525 | 4 | 50.0% | 444.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 997 | 748 | 10 | 60.0% | 993.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 237 | 270 | 26 | 34.62% | 264.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 118 | 256 | 12 | 41.67% | 208.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1586 | 733 | 31 | 58.06% | 1181.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 851 | 810 | 2 | 50.0% | 928.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 553 | 342 | 8 | 37.5% | 610.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1222 | 571 | 24 | 33.33% | 518.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 291 | 308 | 34 | 58.82% | 860.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 435 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 468.3 |
| null | 0 | 643 | 614 | 3 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1148 | 933 | 2 | 100.0% | 1230.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1252 | 724 | 52 | 42.31% | 962.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 701 | 536 | 69 | 40.58% | 584.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 609 | 528 | 162 | 42.59% | 388.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 603 | 826 | 2 | 100.0% | 737.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 901 | 625 | 8 | 50.0% | 579.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 134 | 161 | 9 | 22.22% | 136.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 651 | 517 | 35 | 34.29% | 942.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 792 | 528 | 5 | 40.0% | 512.7 |