| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4569 | 35 | 35 | 127 | 220 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 7.53 | 7.84 |
| Winrate | 48.11% | 51.43% | 51.43% | 55.91% | 55.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 1.11 | 1.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1341.34 | 1829 | 1829.17 | 1608.77 | 1410.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 698.08 | 956 | 956.0 | 896.0 | 849.0 |
| WN8 | 1393 | 1933 (+5) | 1955 (+5) | 2027 (+17) | 1796 (+19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1458 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1541.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1091 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 812.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2028 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2607.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2119 | 14 | 25 | 56.0% | 2259.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 388 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 394.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kasiapiatkowska96][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kasiapiatkowska96.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 674 | 469 | 8 | 50.0% | 1649.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 603 | 426 | 4 | 75.0% | 2606.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1481 | 640 | 115 | 46.09% | 1338.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2225 | 888 | 25 | 48.0% | 1251.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1042 | 487 | 109 | 44.04% | 1074.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1108 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 3785.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 348 | 445 | 17 | 52.94% | 1615.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 712 | 505 | 11 | 63.64% | 2467.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1567 | 916 | 31 | 54.84% | 1966.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1014 | 1030 | 5 | 100.0% | 3855.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1527 | 869 | 22 | 50.0% | 2839.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1415 | 522 | 4 | 25.0% | 721.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1096 | 664 | 74 | 39.19% | 1077.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 750 | 346 | 8 | 37.5% | 2806.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2037 | 1042 | 33 | 54.55% | 2551.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 459 | 452 | 1 | 100.0% | 990.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 558 | 374 | 18 | 38.89% | 740.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 101 | 77 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 958 | 717 | 251 | 47.81% | 994.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1037 | 637 | 78 | 48.72% | 980.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1484 | 896 | 37 | 51.35% | 1695.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1516 | 752 | 423 | 49.17% | 1487.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2094 | 814 | 94 | 39.36% | 1527.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2083 | 783 | 95 | 48.42% | 1627.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2111 | 1198 | 18 | 61.11% | 5163.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 674 | 304 | 4 | 50.0% | 2930.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1006 | 658 | 35 | 48.57% | 1254.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 321 | 308 | 3 | 33.33% | 945.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 636 | 531 | 37 | 56.76% | 1358.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1826 | 730 | 29 | 44.83% | 1172.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2025 | 971 | 72 | 56.94% | 2043.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 733 | 431 | 3 | 33.33% | 405.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 43 | 166 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 935 | 705 | 28 | 53.57% | 1204.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 865 | 630 | 16 | 68.75% | 2851.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1791 | 668 | 6 | 33.33% | 1470.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 49 | 167 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 160 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 38 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1037 | 581 | 78 | 29.49% | 1130.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1038 | 733 | 31 | 41.94% | 1757.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1082 | 758 | 70 | 54.29% | 977.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1844 | 791 | 82 | 43.9% | 1321.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1710 | 964 | 11 | 63.64% | 2591.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1316 | 556 | 198 | 42.93% | 797.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1995 | 827 | 31 | 51.61% | 1538.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1703 | 918 | 48 | 56.25% | 2445.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 242 | 183 | 6 | 16.67% | 270.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 368 | 337 | 14 | 42.86% | 1240.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2169 | 812 | 86 | 46.51% | 1591.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2140 | 676 | 13 | 30.77% | 1371.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1327 | 656 | 59 | 50.85% | 1763.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1026 | 502 | 85 | 40.0% | 815.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1109 | 886 | 11 | 72.73% | 3639.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1503 | 894 | 36 | 47.22% | 1918.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 505 | 360 | 20 | 55.0% | 1677.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1186 | 437 | 129 | 45.74% | 847.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 968 | 815 | 1 | 100.0% | 3133.6 |
| IS | 7 | 813 | 599 | 48 | 54.17% | 1089.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2018 | 967 | 34 | 58.82% | 2864.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1000 | 467 | 86 | 48.84% | 1428.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 771 | 813 | 1 | 100.0% | 4384.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1708 | 781 | 56 | 53.57% | 1392.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 36.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2694 | 1012 | 49 | 55.1% | 2082.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1690 | 665 | 4 | 25.0% | 1302.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 656 | 662 | 36 | 58.33% | 947.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1826 | 787 | 93 | 39.78% | 1114.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 11 | 40 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2614 | 926 | 42 | 38.1% | 1311.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 492 | 566 | 3 | 100.0% | 2299.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 417 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 1226.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 403 | 283 | 3 | 33.33% | 1323.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 567 | 384 | 15 | 33.33% | 883.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1164 | 772 | 29 | 51.72% | 2382.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1099 | 834 | 5 | 80.0% | 2544.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1389 | 686 | 54 | 42.59% | 1383.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 26 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1249 | 742 | 71 | 42.25% | 1285.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1723 | 974 | 23 | 52.17% | 2324.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2213 | 972 | 50 | 60.0% | 2259.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 682 | 479 | 12 | 41.67% | 1338.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 576 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 1981.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 783 | 558 | 6 | 66.67% | 2890.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 996 | 718 | 7 | 57.14% | 1416.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1459 | 980 | 5 | 80.0% | 3799.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 809 | 424 | 64 | 43.75% | 1361.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 829 | 519 | 16 | 56.25% | 1933.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 557 | 847 | 2 | 100.0% | 1348.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2094 | 1063 | 41 | 53.66% | 2213.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2639 | 986 | 69 | 50.72% | 1712.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 658 | 464 | 7 | 57.14% | 1981.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1680 | 811 | 68 | 45.59% | 1605.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 30 | 173 | 4 | 50.0% | 81.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1171 | 728 | 22 | 40.91% | 1720.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 823 | 465 | 6 | 33.33% | 2182.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 439 | 375 | 20 | 45.0% | 778.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 937 | 731 | 95 | 60.0% | 1051.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 896 | 565 | 39 | 48.72% | 1689.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 990 | 561 | 29 | 48.28% | 1749.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 899 | 741 | 2 | 100.0% | 3009.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 446 | 414 | 7 | 57.14% | 1042.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 740 | 493 | 40 | 47.5% | 1082.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1087 | 794 | 22 | 59.09% | 2335.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1377 | 574 | 14 | 21.43% | 872.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 384 | 637 | 182 | 45.6% | 539.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 915 | 588 | 10 | 50.0% | 1501.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1429 | 692 | 30 | 36.67% | 2050.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 974 | 644 | 71 | 56.34% | 1296.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1859 | 718 | 46 | 50.0% | 1458.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1859 | 868 | 32 | 56.25% | 1257.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1645 | 880 | 50 | 58.0% | 1611.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 665 | 519 | 9 | 44.44% | 700.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1280 | 730 | 32 | 50.0% | 956.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 310 | 327 | 7 | 42.86% | 1279.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 839 | 591 | 28 | 53.57% | 1435.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 963 | 683 | 20 | 50.0% | 1411.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 417 | 399 | 2 | 0.0% | 937.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 499 | 474 | 5 | 60.0% | 784.6 |