| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 617 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 246 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.38 | 6.86 |
| Winrate | 44.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.62% | 38.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.08 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 608.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 664.54 | 631.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 471.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 423.0 | 472.0 |
| WN8 | 762 | 0 | 0 | 639 (-18) | 552 (-168) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Karpu4ello][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Karpu4ello.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 427 | 325 | 11 | 36.36% | 919.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 198 | 134 | 4 | 0.0% | 203.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 253 | 214 | 11 | 36.36% | 241.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 890 | 641 | 17 | 41.18% | 426.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 440 | 348 | 17 | 29.41% | 108.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1075 | 675 | 69 | 44.93% | 725.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 360 | 348 | 2 | 50.0% | 902.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 944 | 475 | 28 | 42.86% | 1068.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 289 | 267 | 1 | 100.0% | 1082.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 731 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 684.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 289 | 303 | 29 | 44.83% | 402.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 501 | 446 | 3 | 66.67% | 1917.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 192 | 119 | 2 | 0.0% | 471.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 589 | 658 | 5 | 80.0% | 3371.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 350 | 354 | 31 | 32.26% | 702.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 312 | 274 | 18 | 27.78% | 552.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 293 | 214 | 2 | 50.0% | 508.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1046 | 736 | 33 | 54.55% | 1947.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 247 | 275 | 14 | 57.14% | 709.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 655 | 532 | 13 | 76.92% | 2589.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 713 | 511 | 52 | 40.38% | 524.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 305 | 261 | 22 | 27.27% | 493.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 1218 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 13870.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 30 | 100 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 344 | 319 | 11 | 27.27% | 1194.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 361 | 396 | 21 | 52.38% | 711.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 598 | 427 | 25 | 52.0% | 1692.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 598 | 510 | 18 | 50.0% | 2685.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1085 | 649 | 3 | 33.33% | 1718.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 247 | 343 | 5 | 60.0% | 795.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 506 | 545 | 23 | 52.17% | 212.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 784 | 932 | 6 | 66.67% | 1796.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 609 | 579 | 10 | 50.0% | 1058.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 477 | 467 | 14 | 57.14% | 1170.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 286 | 320 | 15 | 46.67% | 740.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 381 | 277 | 4 | 75.0% | 1507.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 461 | 500 | 7 | 71.43% | 1553.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 257 | 196 | 11 | 9.09% | 945.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 472 | 418 | 21 | 38.1% | 489.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 718 | 586 | 11 | 45.45% | 346.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 893 | 655 | 22 | 45.45% | 2110.8 |