| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 61423 | 51 | 51 | 138 | 404 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.47 | 7.65 | 7.65 | 7.78 | 7.97 |
| Winrate | 46.97% | 52.94% | 52.94% | 50.72% | 43.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 0.86 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 601.23 | 816 | 816.39 | 902.38 | 933.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 414.97 | 640 | 640.0 | 614.0 | 574.0 |
| WN8 | 699 | 766 (+1) | 759 (+1) | 856 (+1) | 787 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 18.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 619 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 291 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 941 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 968.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 234 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 596.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1155 | 9 | 15 | 60.0% | 1071.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1316 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1039.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1567 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2232.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1087 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1199.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 440 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 149.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 563 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1208.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 835 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 285.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 388 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 620.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 373 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 664.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 155 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 216 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 97.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 474 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 208.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1123 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1889.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 662 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 232.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 680 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 984.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Karaoline][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Karaoline.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 527 | 448 | 38 | 36.84% | 284.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1040 | 641 | 42 | 50.0% | 784.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 168 | 318 | 20 | 35.0% | 71.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 613 | 464 | 110 | 44.55% | 434.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 684 | 531 | 220 | 54.09% | 939.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 423 | 368 | 86 | 52.33% | 709.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 573 | 447 | 33 | 48.48% | 442.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 689 | 555 | 34 | 47.06% | 728.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 411 | 411 | 12 | 33.33% | 317.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1065 | 501 | 51 | 50.98% | 594.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 320 | 289 | 179 | 47.49% | 337.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 39 | 109 | 17 | 58.82% | 152.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 383 | 283 | 378 | 38.1% | 232.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 703 | 600 | 377 | 49.87% | 642.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 548 | 344 | 191 | 50.26% | 805.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 313 | 433 | 31 | 54.84% | 726.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 761 | 429 | 11 | 45.45% | 713.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 471 | 722 | 9 | 77.78% | 683.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 434 | 582 | 5 | 60.0% | 389.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1290 | 625 | 2 | 50.0% | 858.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1098 | 494 | 353 | 43.06% | 532.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 459 | 457 | 20 | 45.0% | 500.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 339 | 394 | 5 | 80.0% | 758.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 402 | 418 | 163 | 44.79% | 395.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 474 | 721 | 9 | 77.78% | 589.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 394 | 348 | 85 | 37.65% | 318.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 133 | 205 | 63 | 42.86% | 309.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 276 | 312 | 73 | 57.53% | 762.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 34 | 145 | 22 | 50.0% | 105.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 673 | 399 | 868 | 47.0% | 918.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 991 | 546 | 43 | 34.88% | 515.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 461 | 409 | 3 | 33.33% | 468.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 105 | 192 | 29 | 65.52% | 362.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 492 | 467 | 107 | 36.45% | 480.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 81 | 278 | 186 | 44.62% | 62.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1509 | 644 | 10 | 50.0% | 1271.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 342 | 413 | 25 | 48.0% | 388.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 392 | 353 | 324 | 45.68% | 525.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 307 | 346 | 25 | 72.0% | 688.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1069 | 612 | 55 | 52.73% | 757.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 804 | 518 | 93 | 41.94% | 793.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 358 | 158 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 421 | 306 | 1210 | 48.26% | 572.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 458 | 370 | 26 | 50.0% | 729.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1662 | 779 | 26 | 53.85% | 1473.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1112 | 581 | 15 | 40.0% | 567.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 235 | 317 | 155 | 46.45% | 660.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1328 | 489 | 36 | 44.44% | 720.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 781 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 431.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 457 | 505 | 130 | 40.0% | 717.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 713 | 579 | 43 | 41.86% | 553.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 160 | 221 | 33 | 48.48% | 364.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 97 | 153 | 23 | 52.17% | 192.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 684 | 506 | 214 | 46.73% | 1003.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 435 | 453 | 15 | 46.67% | 182.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 131 | 157 | 97 | 51.55% | 285.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 77 | 148 | 6 | 66.67% | 351.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 709 | 520 | 93 | 48.39% | 936.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 668 | 527 | 71 | 43.66% | 584.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1006 | 458 | 23 | 52.17% | 579.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 611 | 495 | 123 | 38.21% | 475.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 509 | 427 | 60 | 38.33% | 279.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 975 | 508 | 109 | 38.53% | 513.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 188 | 152 | 14 | 35.71% | 444.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 185 | 196 | 254 | 43.31% | 213.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 65 | 137 | 19 | 31.58% | 38.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 912 | 350 | 6 | 33.33% | 332.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 569 | 582 | 4 | 75.0% | 618.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 326 | 390 | 6 | 33.33% | 793.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 465 | 450 | 335 | 47.46% | 784.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 683 | 668 | 38 | 57.89% | 841.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 833 | 492 | 15 | 33.33% | 394.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 588 | 484 | 80 | 37.5% | 465.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 411 | 247 | 13 | 38.46% | 578.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 71 | 136 | 139 | 46.76% | 69.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 226 | 278 | 87 | 48.28% | 566.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 627 | 420 | 496 | 48.19% | 687.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 97 | 252 | 7 | 57.14% | 213.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 75 | 164 | 63 | 50.79% | 110.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 387 | 474 | 13 | 53.85% | 640.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1099 | 503 | 38 | 50.0% | 778.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 871 | 475 | 5 | 40.0% | 390.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 569 | 413 | 117 | 41.03% | 328.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 621 | 602 | 20 | 65.0% | 893.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 392 | 421 | 13 | 46.15% | 555.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 318 | 198 | 30 | 40.0% | 427.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 482 | 315 | 10 | 40.0% | 325.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1133 | 634 | 56 | 46.43% | 842.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 358 | 262 | 293 | 40.61% | 248.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 684 | 478 | 25 | 44.0% | 617.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 319 | 412 | 29 | 34.48% | 57.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 766 | 557 | 31 | 45.16% | 474.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 574 | 415 | 25 | 44.0% | 411.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 457 | 438 | 79 | 50.63% | 427.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 310 | 280 | 164 | 49.39% | 746.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 101 | 135 | 20 | 45.0% | 82.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 226 | 307 | 16 | 62.5% | 500.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 441 | 354 | 66 | 42.42% | 454.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 158 | 194 | 100 | 43.0% | 169.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 452 | 426 | 253 | 47.43% | 673.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 179 | 262 | 11 | 36.36% | 1.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 259 | 215 | 136 | 55.15% | 950.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 688 | 546 | 48 | 35.42% | 460.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 546 | 456 | 40 | 42.5% | 487.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1078 | 531 | 78 | 26.92% | 609.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 683 | 411 | 250 | 49.6% | 1015.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 524 | 431 | 15 | 40.0% | 317.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1031 | 623 | 67 | 58.21% | 835.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 410 | 389 | 87 | 49.43% | 623.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 480 | 605 | 14 | 64.29% | 428.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 942 | 545 | 135 | 51.11% | 606.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 447 | 440 | 15 | 40.0% | 643.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 629 | 667 | 10 | 60.0% | 720.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 98 | 177 | 105 | 48.57% | 92.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 84 | 100 | 8 | 50.0% | 308.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 114 | 235 | 297 | 43.1% | 75.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 835 | 546 | 27 | 44.44% | 469.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 389 | 391 | 7 | 28.57% | 789.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 693 | 469 | 148 | 48.65% | 1048.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 185 | 178 | 272 | 47.79% | 276.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 452 | 441 | 61 | 45.9% | 352.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1060 | 568 | 94 | 46.81% | 685.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 124 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 224.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1588 | 491 | 2 | 0.0% | 866.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 686 | 383 | 669 | 42.75% | 516.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 162 | 155 | 18 | 44.44% | 398.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1221 | 595 | 406 | 50.0% | 1428.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 559 | 429 | 30 | 40.0% | 641.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 920 | 530 | 640 | 51.56% | 1181.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1084 | 475 | 5 | 20.0% | 622.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 278 | 627 | 2 | 50.0% | 149.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 795 | 317 | 10 | 0.0% | 490.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 53 | 142 | 16 | 56.25% | 125.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 473 | 439 | 64 | 46.88% | 307.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1203 | 547 | 26 | 30.77% | 521.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 221 | 289 | 64 | 56.25% | 514.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 973 | 501 | 110 | 54.55% | 1013.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 235 | 177 | 26 | 50.0% | 436.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 427 | 461 | 40 | 52.5% | 472.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 560 | 645 | 36 | 55.56% | 502.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 931 | 501 | 10 | 30.0% | 495.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 780 | 434 | 1 | 0.0% | 194.5 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 374 | 366 | 403 | 49.63% | 800.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 265 | 257 | 216 | 47.22% | 396.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 556 | 507 | 217 | 51.61% | 697.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 736 | 495 | 198 | 48.48% | 1035.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1006 | 668 | 20 | 50.0% | 737.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 677 | 450 | 65 | 43.08% | 471.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 424 | 325 | 4 | 75.0% | 3509.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 699 | 436 | 26 | 30.77% | 352.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 287 | 542 | 2 | 50.0% | 149.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 874 | 515 | 1533 | 51.14% | 1016.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 622 | 335 | 12 | 25.0% | 233.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 123 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 603 | 549 | 15 | 33.33% | 383.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 321 | 469 | 6 | 66.67% | 476.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 994 | 430 | 6 | 16.67% | 472.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 74 | 84 | 4 | 50.0% | 217.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1138 | 448 | 10 | 30.0% | 576.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 787 | 582 | 45 | 44.44% | 483.4 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 778 | 543 | 139 | 43.88% | 645.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 603 | 407 | 96 | 44.79% | 624.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 761 | 538 | 111 | 49.55% | 671.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 653 | 398 | 200 | 49.0% | 769.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 331 | 438 | 26 | 46.15% | 209.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 379 | 428 | 23 | 52.17% | 682.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 993 | 572 | 21 | 42.86% | 580.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 375 | 487 | 11 | 63.64% | 980.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 277 | 242 | 230 | 47.83% | 568.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 355 | 313 | 114 | 52.63% | 676.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 511 | 486 | 3 | 33.33% | 88.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 133 | 276 | 40 | 65.0% | 422.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 999 | 459 | 124 | 42.74% | 435.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 878 | 528 | 106 | 50.0% | 805.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 149 | 187 | 121 | 45.45% | 181.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 700 | 544 | 66 | 43.94% | 740.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 404 | 236 | 75 | 52.0% | 747.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 286 | 280 | 68 | 48.53% | 794.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 316 | 396 | 59 | 47.46% | 863.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 743 | 530 | 57 | 45.61% | 351.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 47 | 101 | 41 | 48.78% | 111.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 755 | 486 | 28 | 28.57% | 374.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1063 | 567 | 173 | 49.13% | 574.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 303 | 256 | 78 | 39.74% | 492.2 |
| IS | 7 | 780 | 530 | 66 | 45.45% | 894.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 594 | 484 | 78 | 48.72% | 628.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 595 | 457 | 237 | 41.77% | 594.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 55 | 117 | 48 | 41.67% | 37.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 985 | 556 | 71 | 46.48% | 651.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 594 | 609 | 27 | 59.26% | 564.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1144 | 641 | 127 | 37.8% | 564.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 963 | 562 | 31 | 35.48% | 497.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 132 | 239 | 4 | 50.0% | 192.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 93 | 169 | 22 | 40.91% | 98.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 827 | 489 | 51 | 45.1% | 926.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 869 | 478 | 68 | 33.82% | 486.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 7 | 74 | 33 | 45.45% | 42.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 805 | 469 | 129 | 41.09% | 642.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 723 | 459 | 1477 | 54.43% | 1564.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 694 | 514 | 7 | 42.86% | 481.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 747 | 479 | 20 | 50.0% | 593.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 477 | 335 | 147 | 40.82% | 574.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 555 | 382 | 363 | 42.42% | 445.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 424 | 326 | 6 | 50.0% | 416.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 359 | 323 | 10 | 40.0% | 344.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 895 | 536 | 2663 | 46.3% | 797.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 52 | 101 | 54 | 44.44% | 43.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 176 | 261 | 23 | 43.48% | 566.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 188 | 270 | 150 | 48.67% | 710.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 665 | 444 | 37 | 43.24% | 540.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 143 | 190 | 245 | 41.22% | 126.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 216 | 241 | 71 | 49.3% | 289.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 432 | 319 | 15 | 26.67% | 448.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 58 | 137 | 29 | 62.07% | 182.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 340 | 326 | 40 | 47.5% | 376.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 749 | 574 | 33 | 48.48% | 490.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 49 | 128 | 86 | 41.86% | 23.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 168 | 130 | 26 | 30.77% | 165.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 198 | 214 | 86 | 55.81% | 602.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 118 | 184 | 53 | 47.17% | 247.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1101 | 567 | 409 | 45.97% | 1000.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 311 | 362 | 24 | 41.67% | 502.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 487 | 425 | 106 | 49.06% | 443.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 121 | 444 | 10 | 40.0% | 31.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 729 | 580 | 50 | 44.0% | 437.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 892 | 476 | 48 | 47.92% | 869.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 120 | 94 | 9 | 33.33% | 550.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 661 | 458 | 19 | 47.37% | 587.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 568 | 514 | 132 | 50.76% | 583.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 276 | 236 | 126 | 50.0% | 455.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 395 | 504 | 42 | 61.9% | 898.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 47 | 55 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 493 | 456 | 43 | 37.21% | 415.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 744 | 586 | 80 | 41.25% | 625.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 248 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 290.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 790 | 517 | 5 | 20.0% | 798.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1208 | 546 | 54 | 57.41% | 771.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 617 | 516 | 107 | 44.86% | 564.8 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 415 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 1756.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 213 | 213 | 989 | 46.11% | 287.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 674 | 402 | 492 | 50.61% | 1053.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 860 | 526 | 6 | 50.0% | 1473.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 132 | 216 | 7 | 85.71% | 536.5 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 170 | 167 | 76 | 48.68% | 192.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 332 | 269 | 196 | 45.92% | 402.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 275 | 323 | 10 | 20.0% | 42.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 395 | 404 | 42 | 35.71% | 392.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 517 | 576 | 49 | 55.1% | 338.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 404 | 489 | 10 | 30.0% | 58.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1086 | 445 | 3 | 33.33% | 460.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 427 | 430 | 17 | 58.82% | 1002.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1278 | 480 | 79 | 36.71% | 588.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 38 | 151 | 80 | 48.75% | 83.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 553 | 312 | 590 | 48.47% | 750.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 477 | 526 | 21 | 52.38% | 682.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 480 | 522 | 4 | 50.0% | 1195.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 12 | 110 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 46 | 107 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 563 | 576 | 7 | 42.86% | 1272.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 600 | 443 | 69 | 33.33% | 213.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 497 | 502 | 105 | 43.81% | 391.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 389 | 455 | 49 | 59.18% | 670.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 710 | 473 | 99 | 44.44% | 696.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 127 | 137 | 21 | 28.57% | 144.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 478 | 504 | 75 | 52.0% | 661.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 738 | 547 | 29 | 65.52% | 930.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 119 | 118 | 36 | 36.11% | 237.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 67 | 150 | 13 | 53.85% | 223.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 806 | 494 | 329 | 44.68% | 704.7 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 113 | 100 | 7 | 14.29% | 142.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 548 | 477 | 31 | 41.94% | 240.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 101 | 145 | 7 | 42.86% | 180.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 71 | 146 | 44 | 54.55% | 124.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 296 | 492 | 30 | 50.0% | 190.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 109 | 165 | 4 | 50.0% | 144.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 166 | 239 | 9 | 33.33% | 348.8 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 59 | 266 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 233 | 311 | 265 | 51.7% | 887.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 219 | 195 | 11 | 63.64% | 628.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 609 | 470 | 8 | 25.0% | 1000.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 201 | 231 | 68 | 39.71% | 407.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 493 | 511 | 44 | 43.18% | 298.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 511 | 468 | 50 | 38.0% | 184.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 845 | 548 | 26 | 38.46% | 335.1 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 702 | 569 | 315 | 46.03% | 592.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 725 | 531 | 52 | 44.23% | 552.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 98 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 174.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1012 | 370 | 4 | 25.0% | 663.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 625 | 393 | 39 | 41.03% | 540.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 52 | 82 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 797 | 533 | 27 | 51.85% | 611.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 68 | 84 | 24 | 33.33% | 137.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 357 | 255 | 81 | 49.38% | 453.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1384 | 653 | 56 | 51.79% | 904.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 692 | 454 | 70 | 35.71% | 340.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 756 | 819 | 5 | 80.0% | 511.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 474 | 481 | 39 | 48.72% | 424.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 668 | 425 | 12 | 41.67% | 318.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 0 | 63 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 28 | 79 | 42 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 478 | 643 | 10 | 80.0% | 824.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 882 | 627 | 145 | 51.03% | 1173.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 730 | 495 | 80 | 46.25% | 574.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 244 | 344 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 47 | 123 | 36 | 55.56% | 159.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 412 | 415 | 128 | 39.84% | 500.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1182 | 637 | 16 | 25.0% | 1210.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 83 | 124 | 12 | 33.33% | 105.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 59 | 120 | 204 | 45.1% | 35.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 966 | 449 | 12 | 41.67% | 442.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 60 | 68 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 42 | 108 | 7 | 42.86% | 20.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 550 | 476 | 26 | 61.54% | 446.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 318 | 377 | 31 | 29.03% | 188.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 770 | 412 | 106 | 50.0% | 516.8 |
| Ram II | 5 | 279 | 385 | 72 | 43.06% | 459.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 854 | 527 | 139 | 51.8% | 783.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 663 | 462 | 10 | 80.0% | 1227.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 434 | 448 | 15 | 33.33% | 238.8 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 207 | 174 | 65 | 53.85% | 560.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 808 | 511 | 44 | 50.0% | 495.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 92 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 553.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 825 | 385 | 63 | 42.86% | 693.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 897 | 563 | 31 | 48.39% | 644.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 702 | 459 | 17 | 41.18% | 238.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 387 | 467 | 120 | 40.0% | 914.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 411 | 470 | 198 | 48.48% | 576.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 368 | 431 | 20 | 45.0% | 1856.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1536 | 759 | 2 | 50.0% | 668.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 147 | 174 | 183 | 49.73% | 148.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1468 | 674 | 534 | 53.18% | 1392.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 100 | 138 | 8 | 25.0% | 128.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 200 | 255 | 50 | 40.0% | 105.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 520 | 410 | 225 | 35.11% | 328.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 166 | 199 | 164 | 46.34% | 111.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 590 | 494 | 10 | 40.0% | 442.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 646 | 504 | 292 | 48.29% | 724.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 605 | 436 | 311 | 55.63% | 1066.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 368 | 407 | 763 | 49.54% | 831.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 314 | 339 | 60 | 55.0% | 833.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 486 | 519 | 87 | 45.98% | 418.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1024 | 330 | 10 | 20.0% | 965.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 73 | 152 | 35 | 51.43% | 257.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 706 | 527 | 43 | 48.84% | 530.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 112 | 137 | 2 | 50.0% | 340.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1168 | 453 | 53 | 32.08% | 748.3 |
| T34 B | 8 | 611 | 441 | 376 | 41.22% | 444.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 360 | 335 | 32 | 53.13% | 678.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 554 | 457 | 17 | 29.41% | 171.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 68 | 144 | 57 | 50.88% | 121.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 71 | 169 | 126 | 52.38% | 117.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 861 | 450 | 492 | 50.2% | 891.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 69 | 133 | 5 | 60.0% | 250.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 443 | 447 | 38 | 55.26% | 888.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 643 | 531 | 184 | 44.57% | 953.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 232 | 265 | 250 | 42.4% | 193.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 709 | 645 | 11 | 63.64% | 467.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 413 | 375 | 762 | 44.36% | 439.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 261 | 333 | 78 | 42.31% | 542.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 384 | 432 | 21 | 52.38% | 877.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 88 | 164 | 5 | 40.0% | 136.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 502 | 464 | 156 | 46.79% | 441.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 948 | 484 | 20 | 30.0% | 637.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 284 | 264 | 912 | 50.0% | 772.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 262 | 241 | 403 | 45.41% | 292.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 342 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 670 | 434 | 683 | 47.73% | 1012.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 291 | 352 | 213 | 50.23% | 614.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 571 | 296 | 18 | 22.22% | 513.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 817 | 526 | 79 | 41.77% | 438.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 778 | 598 | 20 | 60.0% | 919.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 611 | 384 | 276 | 44.93% | 859.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 742 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 213.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 238 | 292 | 8 | 25.0% | 527.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 530 | 642 | 27 | 66.67% | 434.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 98 | 169 | 70 | 47.14% | 101.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 427 | 320 | 40 | 27.5% | 384.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 419 | 493 | 36 | 52.78% | 620.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 530 | 380 | 259 | 42.08% | 682.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 142 | 241 | 46 | 41.3% | 211.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 953 | 531 | 2754 | 43.86% | 744.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1698 | 748 | 5 | 80.0% | 1551.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 761 | 530 | 205 | 52.68% | 937.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 727 | 518 | 60 | 41.67% | 408.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 119 | 169 | 3 | 66.67% | 535.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 563 | 378 | 34 | 41.18% | 522.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 274 | 360 | 48 | 29.17% | 353.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 81 | 155 | 26 | 42.31% | 22.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 423 | 478 | 16 | 50.0% | 553.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 150 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 802.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1109 | 596 | 147 | 48.3% | 761.5 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 862 | 530 | 7 | 28.57% | 809.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 366 | 377 | 19 | 47.37% | 405.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 531 | 401 | 527 | 49.15% | 657.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 96 | 129 | 12 | 33.33% | 177.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 634 | 441 | 563 | 43.69% | 711.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 73 | 120 | 15 | 46.67% | 72.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 704 | 523 | 99 | 43.43% | 574.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 341 | 516 | 7 | 57.14% | 311.0 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 622 | 402 | 10 | 20.0% | 614.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 444 | 394 | 198 | 51.52% | 611.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 18 | 76 | 96 | 42.71% | 14.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 483 | 531 | 23 | 65.22% | 795.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 662 | 520 | 82 | 41.46% | 486.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 300 | 335 | 27 | 25.93% | 148.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 131 | 173 | 15 | 46.67% | 355.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 524 | 421 | 149 | 44.3% | 499.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 630 | 454 | 78 | 34.62% | 249.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 781 | 564 | 167 | 46.71% | 626.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 569 | 669 | 20 | 65.0% | 614.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 785 | 572 | 53 | 41.51% | 613.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 206 | 229 | 217 | 44.24% | 329.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 231 | 277 | 49 | 38.78% | 350.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 627 | 544 | 31 | 48.39% | 489.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 821 | 517 | 92 | 33.7% | 341.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 321 | 360 | 7 | 71.43% | 892.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 135 | 283 | 5 | 40.0% | 130.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 413 | 308 | 435 | 46.9% | 539.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 297 | 462 | 81 | 44.44% | 425.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 208 | 346 | 11 | 63.64% | 453.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 440 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 214 | 229 | 479 | 43.84% | 201.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 339 | 327 | 60 | 48.33% | 555.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 705 | 578 | 7 | 57.14% | 372.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 816 | 497 | 1 | 0.0% | 406.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 148 | 330 | 27 | 48.15% | 252.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 17 | 76 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 25 | 78 | 22 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 781 | 521 | 2475 | 52.2% | 1345.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 243 | 360 | 16 | 37.5% | 167.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 26 | 71 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 378 | 511 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 462 | 547 | 7 | 42.86% | 925.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 93 | 151 | 135 | 40.74% | 201.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 933 | 573 | 254 | 48.03% | 888.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 746 | 505 | 6 | 33.33% | 423.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 606 | 453 | 50 | 30.0% | 209.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 225 | 275 | 258 | 44.19% | 195.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 667 | 484 | 13 | 46.15% | 474.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 911 | 453 | 397 | 42.07% | 538.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 352 | 400 | 148 | 45.27% | 730.6 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 107 | 159 | 29 | 51.72% | 362.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 138 | 234 | 38 | 50.0% | 326.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 691 | 527 | 21 | 57.14% | 1023.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 897 | 517 | 7 | 57.14% | 577.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 767 | 557 | 33 | 42.42% | 548.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 26 | 67 | 36 | 36.11% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 134 | 227 | 23 | 47.83% | 315.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 493 | 430 | 48 | 39.58% | 594.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 743 | 541 | 27 | 55.56% | 805.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 31 | 143 | 3 | 66.67% | 256.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 654 | 369 | 104 | 50.96% | 1027.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 643 | 395 | 174 | 45.98% | 472.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 197 | 205 | 8 | 25.0% | 216.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 605 | 418 | 9 | 33.33% | 704.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 700 | 401 | 1360 | 50.96% | 845.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 934 | 453 | 56 | 32.14% | 343.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 609 | 529 | 498 | 42.57% | 476.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 301 | 397 | 36 | 36.11% | 590.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 126 | 190 | 30 | 30.0% | 201.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 860 | 663 | 10 | 70.0% | 880.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 632 | 522 | 38 | 34.21% | 264.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 765 | 550 | 106 | 45.28% | 429.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 670 | 281 | 5 | 40.0% | 948.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 35 | 94 | 174 | 47.13% | 52.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 858 | 519 | 42 | 47.62% | 815.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 509 | 443 | 7 | 42.86% | 432.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 47 | 116 | 50 | 36.0% | 0.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 71 | 142 | 8 | 75.0% | 334.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 279 | 335 | 188 | 46.81% | 855.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1028 | 491 | 63 | 23.81% | 447.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 224 | 333 | 121 | 48.76% | 264.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 205 | 221 | 75 | 42.67% | 338.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 683 | 563 | 127 | 51.18% | 550.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 142 | 253 | 20 | 55.0% | 565.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 435 | 397 | 8 | 50.0% | 696.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 41 | 115 | 42 | 50.0% | 80.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1053 | 630 | 24 | 70.83% | 930.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 875 | 470 | 10 | 30.0% | 479.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1575 | 640 | 8 | 37.5% | 804.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 413 | 422 | 62 | 33.87% | 105.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 894 | 539 | 47 | 44.68% | 455.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 182 | 214 | 3 | 0.0% | 214.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 283 | 161 | 12 | 0.0% | 99.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 562 | 371 | 892 | 50.34% | 1188.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 114 | 158 | 1047 | 46.32% | 87.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 885 | 663 | 54 | 53.7% | 983.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 601 | 429 | 423 | 47.04% | 914.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 623 | 448 | 81 | 46.91% | 653.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 503 | 553 | 44 | 52.27% | 608.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 552 | 414 | 48 | 29.17% | 520.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 641 | 432 | 19 | 26.32% | 377.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 296 | 366 | 90 | 53.33% | 666.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 455 | 491 | 146 | 41.78% | 472.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1104 | 567 | 13 | 46.15% | 1002.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 802 | 459 | 64 | 35.94% | 300.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1105 | 440 | 39 | 38.46% | 474.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 385 | 324 | 105 | 42.86% | 498.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1106 | 744 | 1 | 100.0% | 1243.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1065 | 591 | 180 | 47.22% | 656.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 621 | 622 | 11 | 45.45% | 613.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 724 | 244 | 3 | 33.33% | 1335.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 999 | 573 | 230 | 49.57% | 689.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 354 | 398 | 20 | 55.0% | 487.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 703 | 461 | 65 | 41.54% | 373.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 775 | 428 | 17 | 17.65% | 421.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 358 | 429 | 75 | 58.67% | 905.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1072 | 541 | 221 | 44.8% | 1163.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 740 | 508 | 842 | 51.54% | 949.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1497 | 635 | 242 | 50.41% | 1265.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 140 | 280 | 44 | 56.82% | 357.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 701 | 496 | 63 | 47.62% | 648.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 69 | 82 | 10 | 20.0% | 7.9 |