| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1129 | 4 | 29 | 131 | 236 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.59 | 5.5 | 6.83 | 7.73 | 8.03 |
| Winrate | 47.92% | 50.0% | 37.93% | 49.62% | 45.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.89 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1163.58 | 1052 | 1452.14 | 1501.35 | 1470.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 711.53 | 719 | 692.0 | 776.0 | 751.0 |
| WN8 | 1255 | 2381 (+1) | 1920 (+15) | 1536 (+40) | 1381 (+40) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 21 | 19 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.05 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 28.57% | 42.11% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 829 | 817 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 8.67 | 4.58 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 472 | 557 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.1 | 7.11 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 944 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1339.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1160 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3424.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kaplunurij][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kaplunurij.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1802 | 773 | 59 | 40.68% | 1199.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 743 | 806 | 2 | 100.0% | 1143.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 808 | 538 | 2 | 50.0% | 2561.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1761 | 663 | 5 | 40.0% | 1035.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 579 | 474 | 4 | 50.0% | 3449.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1039 | 680 | 10 | 60.0% | 1022.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 712 | 545 | 11 | 45.45% | 2583.2 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1539 | 661 | 45 | 37.78% | 786.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 698 | 644 | 8 | 50.0% | 503.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 699 | 532 | 14 | 64.29% | 2070.6 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1570 | 796 | 25 | 48.0% | 1099.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 825 | 574 | 47 | 34.04% | 523.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 629 | 440 | 4 | 25.0% | 300.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2112 | 900 | 16 | 56.25% | 1889.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 746 | 519 | 32 | 34.38% | 631.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 453 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 2590.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 937 | 648 | 42 | 42.86% | 997.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1126 | 805 | 6 | 66.67% | 1670.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1155 | 721 | 31 | 51.61% | 953.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1035 | 720 | 18 | 50.0% | 1330.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 445 | 335 | 8 | 25.0% | 2104.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1089 | 722 | 11 | 45.45% | 1774.8 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1008 | 421 | 5 | 20.0% | 469.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 821 | 581 | 27 | 40.74% | 2514.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1727 | 692 | 6 | 33.33% | 1034.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1383 | 799 | 26 | 42.31% | 1308.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 93 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 535.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 876 | 781 | 2 | 100.0% | 2089.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1443 | 1010 | 27 | 77.78% | 2539.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 942 | 680 | 26 | 38.46% | 1284.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1156 | 1018 | 3 | 100.0% | 3488.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2778 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 3155.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 584 | 526 | 2 | 100.0% | 3642.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 692 | 692 | 8 | 62.5% | 1480.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 983 | 785 | 36 | 58.33% | 1672.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1379 | 742 | 52 | 40.38% | 1267.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1004 | 639 | 37 | 40.54% | 982.4 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1259 | 633 | 17 | 29.41% | 969.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1114 | 992 | 19 | 78.95% | 2764.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 496 | 601 | 66 | 50.0% | 804.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1293 | 802 | 28 | 53.57% | 1097.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 816 | 745 | 14 | 64.29% | 2783.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 460 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 710.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1124 | 790 | 26 | 50.0% | 2326.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 454 | 359 | 4 | 50.0% | 2145.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1520 | 700 | 30 | 46.67% | 873.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 877 | 603 | 8 | 50.0% | 3064.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1545 | 785 | 47 | 48.94% | 1329.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1920 | 892 | 13 | 46.15% | 1360.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 677 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 251.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1327 | 744 | 57 | 43.86% | 1232.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 999 | 792 | 5 | 80.0% | 5064.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 394 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 2030.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1082 | 686 | 12 | 50.0% | 3234.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 542 | 792 | 4 | 75.0% | 1077.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 707 | 823 | 3 | 66.67% | 1418.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 960 | 787 | 21 | 66.67% | 3158.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 286 | 455 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1437 | 695 | 16 | 50.0% | 967.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 619 | 628 | 9 | 55.56% | 588.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1100 | 810 | 28 | 50.0% | 1941.9 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1504 | 769 | 35 | 42.86% | 1166.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 763 | 786 | 2 | 100.0% | 1088.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1345 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 930.0 |