| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4536 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.64 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 6.75 | 6.75 |
| Winrate | 47.33% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 62.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.75 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 870.93 | 0 | 975.5 | 1162.5 | 1029.63 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 588.47 | 0 | 524.0 | 557.0 | 588.0 |
| WN8 | 868 | 0 | 4234 | 5484 (+1) | 3461 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kapitein1508][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kapitein1508.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 299 | 226 | 5 | 20.0% | 1122.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 700 | 646 | 87 | 49.43% | 627.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 659 | 533 | 30 | 53.33% | 1342.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2345 | 887 | 38 | 44.74% | 1615.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 419 | 651 | 7 | 57.14% | 307.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 234 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 153 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 93.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1454 | 787 | 30 | 56.67% | 1292.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1431 | 895 | 57 | 63.16% | 1526.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1565 | 772 | 60 | 46.67% | 1051.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 72 | 159 | 2 | 50.0% | 202.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 542 | 605 | 46 | 54.35% | 791.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1278 | 725 | 3 | 66.67% | 2770.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 0 | 157 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1294 | 692 | 1 | 0.0% | 2795.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 18 | 155 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 657 | 560 | 91 | 42.86% | 501.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 230 | 277 | 2 | 0.0% | 216.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 45 | 70 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1115 | 1010 | 3 | 100.0% | 1018.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 681 | 560 | 73 | 39.73% | 604.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 249 | 360 | 60 | 43.33% | 217.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1665 | 1044 | 36 | 66.67% | 2365.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 228 | 298 | 10 | 50.0% | 560.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1130 | 575 | 40 | 45.0% | 779.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1346 | 771 | 44 | 56.82% | 1329.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 194 | 270 | 3 | 66.67% | 882.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1285 | 813 | 20 | 60.0% | 1079.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 164 | 236 | 1 | 100.0% | 951.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 482 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 1725.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1642 | 850 | 11 | 63.64% | 1279.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1466 | 753 | 16 | 43.75% | 1019.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 545 | 538 | 40 | 42.5% | 682.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 302 | 361 | 19 | 52.63% | 533.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1011 | 569 | 11 | 36.36% | 1468.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 477 | 558 | 3 | 100.0% | 1925.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 806 | 530 | 79 | 32.91% | 636.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 253 | 318 | 10 | 30.0% | 687.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 115 | 313 | 5 | 80.0% | 494.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 610 | 443 | 11 | 27.27% | 1096.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1539 | 693 | 52 | 38.46% | 926.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 82 | 118 | 2 | 0.0% | 134.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1079 | 1058 | 1 | 100.0% | 1257.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 42 | 154 | 16 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 160 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 460.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 625 | 465 | 6 | 50.0% | 470.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 184 | 370 | 9 | 55.56% | 619.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1852 | 795 | 94 | 48.94% | 1256.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 404 | 478 | 2 | 50.0% | 1433.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1231 | 698 | 62 | 50.0% | 841.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 610 | 574 | 106 | 45.28% | 577.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1402 | 705 | 46 | 47.83% | 1153.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 349 | 321 | 18 | 50.0% | 629.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1285 | 761 | 72 | 45.83% | 975.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 260 | 392 | 7 | 42.86% | 357.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 746 | 393 | 5 | 0.0% | 518.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 0 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1799 | 888 | 16 | 56.25% | 1573.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1670 | 832 | 24 | 45.83% | 1541.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 593 | 596 | 5 | 60.0% | 1135.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 831 | 687 | 37 | 51.35% | 1604.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 962 | 630 | 14 | 42.86% | 668.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 820 | 663 | 54 | 48.15% | 554.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 71 | 235 | 17 | 52.94% | 144.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 625 | 660 | 35 | 60.0% | 934.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1459 | 758 | 154 | 48.7% | 1017.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1664 | 685 | 171 | 43.86% | 1119.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 773 | 744 | 4 | 50.0% | 1003.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 273 | 314 | 4 | 75.0% | 1038.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1099 | 721 | 51 | 52.94% | 1098.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 602 | 525 | 100 | 38.0% | 505.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 85 | 170 | 5 | 20.0% | 182.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 407 | 376 | 32 | 40.63% | 766.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 368 | 293 | 37 | 24.32% | 796.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 196 | 237 | 16 | 43.75% | 306.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 250 | 449 | 24 | 58.33% | 568.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1524 | 907 | 5 | 60.0% | 1890.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 114 | 403 | 4 | 50.0% | 132.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 234 | 201 | 2 | 50.0% | 760.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 148 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 463.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1003 | 592 | 17 | 41.18% | 911.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 245 | 324 | 42 | 47.62% | 432.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1750 | 830 | 69 | 57.97% | 1618.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 138 | 326 | 21 | 47.62% | 82.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1142 | 323 | 1 | 0.0% | 818.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 503 | 442 | 20 | 60.0% | 1115.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 283 | 296 | 23 | 34.78% | 904.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1518 | 773 | 37 | 48.65% | 1164.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 250 | 274 | 3 | 33.33% | 515.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 946 | 726 | 7 | 42.86% | 1177.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 420 | 299 | 17 | 23.53% | 799.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 419 | 411 | 60 | 36.67% | 508.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 288 | 356 | 24 | 50.0% | 393.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 128 | 139 | 4 | 25.0% | 386.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 208 | 214 | 6 | 16.67% | 363.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 989 | 642 | 93 | 44.09% | 821.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1025 | 703 | 46 | 50.0% | 1177.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 136 | 144 | 2 | 0.0% | 499.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 689 | 564 | 83 | 45.78% | 645.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 792 | 611 | 133 | 40.6% | 474.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 191 | 111 | 2 | 0.0% | 104.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 766 | 701 | 6 | 66.67% | 2131.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 29 | 243 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 381 | 469 | 20 | 60.0% | 1387.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 245 | 338 | 21 | 57.14% | 673.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2196 | 887 | 25 | 52.0% | 1697.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 319 | 291 | 14 | 50.0% | 736.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 345 | 322 | 8 | 62.5% | 923.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 617 | 472 | 7 | 28.57% | 902.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1091 | 742 | 3 | 66.67% | 1150.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 501 | 436 | 14 | 35.71% | 841.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 298 | 378 | 16 | 62.5% | 767.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 913 | 672 | 94 | 50.0% | 750.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 751 | 629 | 4 | 50.0% | 1226.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1467 | 790 | 3 | 33.33% | 1653.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 154 | 275 | 3 | 66.67% | 789.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 317 | 498 | 2 | 50.0% | 482.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 211 | 422 | 8 | 62.5% | 319.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 73 | 188 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1430 | 797 | 24 | 41.67% | 1351.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 670 | 527 | 61 | 49.18% | 796.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 299 | 384 | 25 | 60.0% | 396.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 404 | 357 | 12 | 41.67% | 910.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1230 | 772 | 66 | 50.0% | 1129.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 138 | 259 | 47 | 57.45% | 260.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 64 | 208 | 31 | 45.16% | 51.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 569 | 419 | 8 | 25.0% | 528.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 164 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 411 | 413 | 8 | 25.0% | 471.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 58 | 168 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 399 | 326 | 4 | 25.0% | 605.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 923 | 612 | 39 | 38.46% | 968.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 265 | 319 | 13 | 53.85% | 454.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 177 | 287 | 30 | 46.67% | 258.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 91 | 137 | 16 | 31.25% | 39.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1087 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 3756.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 75 | 175 | 17 | 47.06% | 60.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 200 | 295 | 32 | 62.5% | 466.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 614 | 567 | 126 | 48.41% | 745.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 516 | 528 | 125 | 44.8% | 397.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 321 | 396 | 2 | 50.0% | 627.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 953 | 686 | 83 | 45.78% | 909.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 633 | 284 | 2 | 0.0% | 489.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 796 | 647 | 7 | 42.86% | 1187.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1436 | 806 | 15 | 46.67% | 1355.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 199 | 341 | 6 | 66.67% | 584.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1028 | 981 | 1 | 100.0% | 968.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 990 | 621 | 92 | 46.74% | 698.2 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1287 | 863 | 9 | 77.78% | 1222.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 270 | 359 | 27 | 59.26% | 559.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1524 | 781 | 4 | 50.0% | 1315.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 552 | 663 | 72 | 56.94% | 1031.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 660 | 777 | 15 | 66.67% | 1323.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 95 | 164 | 4 | 50.0% | 317.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 56 | 153 | 2 | 50.0% | 96.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 852 | 632 | 3 | 66.67% | 1561.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 117 | 319 | 11 | 45.45% | 113.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1362 | 767 | 61 | 50.82% | 1190.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 398 | 484 | 35 | 45.71% | 556.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 376 | 453 | 35 | 48.57% | 841.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 348 | 381 | 16 | 56.25% | 382.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 229 | 331 | 6 | 66.67% | 957.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 328 | 334 | 15 | 40.0% | 871.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1753 | 856 | 10 | 60.0% | 1265.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 484 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 482.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 472 | 467 | 43 | 51.16% | 561.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2285 | 1064 | 2 | 50.0% | 2338.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 563 | 450 | 31 | 38.71% | 658.5 |