| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1922 | 57 | 0 | 67 | 642 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.8 | 8.89 | 0.0 | 8.63 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.17% | 35.09% | 0.0% | 38.81% | 41.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 908.72 | 999 | 0.0 | 976.58 | 849.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.66 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 591.66 | 493 | 0.0 | 487.0 | 548.0 |
| WN8 | 791 | 602 (-4) | 0 | 722 (-2) | 570 (-126) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 684 | 1 | 7 | 14.29% | 308.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 991 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 896.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 621 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 243.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2740 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 1329.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 834 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1267.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1387 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 715.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 697 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 800.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 377 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 41.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1212 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 848.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 566 | 8 | 23 | 34.78% | 354.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 661 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 713.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KapitanLevi2004][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KapitanLevi2004.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 372 | 338 | 3 | 33.33% | 1745.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 732 | 580 | 26 | 53.85% | 1206.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 848 | 594 | 96 | 38.54% | 472.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1295 | 617 | 60 | 30.0% | 962.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 777 | 520 | 40 | 45.0% | 589.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 562 | 440 | 20 | 50.0% | 1720.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 102 | 345 | 1 | 100.0% | 519.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1076 | 811 | 7 | 71.43% | 1154.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 256 | 273 | 13 | 46.15% | 507.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 306 | 254 | 20 | 30.0% | 383.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 228 | 256 | 6 | 33.33% | 735.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1463 | 704 | 116 | 42.24% | 893.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 379 | 395 | 2 | 50.0% | 1050.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 725 | 550 | 39 | 43.59% | 420.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 275 | 175 | 6 | 16.67% | 528.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 550 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 3544.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1905 | 870 | 221 | 49.32% | 1015.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 507 | 503 | 15 | 73.33% | 1254.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 464 | 320 | 8 | 50.0% | 1549.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 258 | 226 | 8 | 25.0% | 939.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 1045 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 5163.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1018 | 656 | 192 | 43.75% | 1011.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 518 | 351 | 8 | 50.0% | 646.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 140 | 235 | 4 | 25.0% | 81.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 135 | 176 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1441 | 880 | 43 | 53.49% | 2111.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 5 | 292 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 561 | 345 | 12 | 16.67% | 691.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 274 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 1412.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 671 | 583 | 138 | 47.83% | 520.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 409 | 386 | 12 | 50.0% | 1424.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 153 | 366 | 2 | 100.0% | 569.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 900 | 652 | 62 | 45.16% | 416.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 684 | 528 | 81 | 41.98% | 1119.1 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 247 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 660.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 1092 | 879 | 1 | 100.0% | 11011.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1304 | 563 | 4 | 25.0% | 921.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 376 | 398 | 17 | 52.94% | 497.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 371 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 2341.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 741 | 502 | 2 | 50.0% | 5296.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 409 | 284 | 27 | 22.22% | 645.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 739 | 531 | 77 | 45.45% | 309.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 355 | 519 | 6 | 83.33% | 737.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 353 | 225 | 12 | 16.67% | 672.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 537 | 359 | 38 | 23.68% | 329.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 369 | 309 | 10 | 40.0% | 887.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 230 | 159 | 8 | 12.5% | 433.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 299 | 515 | 67 | 37.31% | 49.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 388 | 366 | 49 | 34.69% | 316.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 540 | 492 | 43 | 55.81% | 1447.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 665 | 515 | 10 | 40.0% | 788.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 425 | 320 | 43 | 44.19% | 913.7 |
| IS | 7 | 795 | 684 | 53 | 52.83% | 1026.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1379 | 941 | 49 | 61.22% | 3271.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 710 | 522 | 42 | 47.62% | 1460.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 536 | 523 | 91 | 46.15% | 459.5 |