| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31415 | 0 | 37 | 92 | 92 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.38 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.96% | 0.0% | 75.68% | 68.48% | 68.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.11 | 1.84 | 1.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1480.67 | 0 | 2037.7 | 2198.25 | 2198.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 690.21 | 0 | 997.0 | 1005.0 | 1005.0 |
| WN8 | 1814 | 0 | 1954 | 2003 (+1) | 2152 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 309 | 185 | 197 | 24 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.32 |
| Winrate | 44.34% | 49.73% | 43.65% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.72 | 0.95 | 2.15 | 2.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1825 | 1076 | 668 | 1124.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.07 | 3.67 | 1.82 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 620 | 510 | 435 | 481.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.77 | 7.04 | 8.87 | 4.63 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kampfschwein_111][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kampfschwein_111.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 839 | 709 | 84 | 50.0% | 1750.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 286 | 266 | 2 | 0.0% | 1325.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1396 | 796 | 9 | 77.78% | 2795.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1847 | 721 | 63 | 53.97% | 1621.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1600 | 769 | 67 | 61.19% | 1693.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 524 | 484 | 15 | 53.33% | 829.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1105 | 769 | 51 | 54.9% | 1594.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1738 | 967 | 73 | 63.01% | 2224.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1714 | 624 | 95 | 50.53% | 1726.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1158 | 705 | 42 | 59.52% | 1548.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 434 | 358 | 47 | 46.81% | 1011.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 82 | 103 | 5 | 20.0% | 193.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2042 | 1006 | 372 | 62.63% | 2227.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1191 | 566 | 455 | 50.55% | 1339.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 756 | 666 | 4 | 50.0% | 1199.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1270 | 676 | 43 | 41.86% | 1316.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1529 | 831 | 63 | 55.56% | 1985.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 276 | 273 | 3 | 66.67% | 1605.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1051 | 730 | 78 | 56.41% | 963.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 881 | 396 | 517 | 53.58% | 1187.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 43 | 66 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 82 | 107 | 59 | 44.07% | 92.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1471 | 1009 | 164 | 67.68% | 2048.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 868 | 473 | 69 | 55.07% | 1018.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 759 | 947 | 13 | 84.62% | 926.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1286 | 650 | 209 | 53.59% | 1750.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 424 | 343 | 29 | 48.28% | 660.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 863 | 467 | 10 | 40.0% | 845.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 31 | 77 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2844 | 1028 | 115 | 63.48% | 2280.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 536 | 314 | 130 | 48.46% | 905.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 260 | 273 | 6 | 66.67% | 686.7 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1454 | 815 | 29 | 51.72% | 2259.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1142 | 1029 | 64 | 62.5% | 2255.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1214 | 557 | 147 | 49.66% | 1643.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1974 | 707 | 438 | 56.16% | 1853.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 419 | 487 | 1 | 100.0% | 3466.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 812 | 497 | 56 | 50.0% | 894.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 566 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 2239.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 609 | 426 | 22 | 45.45% | 629.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2214 | 836 | 175 | 57.71% | 2123.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2594 | 866 | 843 | 58.01% | 2233.9 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3016 | 1048 | 432 | 64.35% | 2312.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 127 | 149 | 34 | 23.53% | 287.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2109 | 746 | 210 | 62.38% | 1853.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 505 | 434 | 860 | 51.51% | 925.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1014 | 569 | 18 | 44.44% | 1821.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 172 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 369.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1641 | 761 | 221 | 52.49% | 1846.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2178 | 807 | 284 | 52.82% | 1966.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 771 | 605 | 25 | 60.0% | 1248.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1110 | 656 | 17 | 70.59% | 2065.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 92 | 259 | 4 | 75.0% | 392.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 270 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 279.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 858 | 469 | 192 | 48.44% | 965.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 159 | 215 | 128 | 53.13% | 398.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1943 | 655 | 556 | 52.34% | 1658.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 891 | 627 | 8 | 62.5% | 1865.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 878 | 584 | 36 | 38.89% | 1165.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1037 | 608 | 1034 | 51.06% | 1256.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 969 | 574 | 51 | 60.78% | 1771.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1577 | 930 | 72 | 61.11% | 2267.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 181 | 182 | 38 | 44.74% | 525.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2490 | 994 | 166 | 60.84% | 2230.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1227 | 641 | 78 | 55.13% | 1414.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 826 | 648 | 55 | 60.0% | 1558.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 560 | 297 | 103 | 43.69% | 691.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1185 | 579 | 307 | 50.81% | 1559.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1614 | 843 | 285 | 63.86% | 2180.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1517 | 754 | 98 | 52.04% | 1710.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 751 | 720 | 33 | 78.79% | 1407.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 181 | 88 | 7 | 28.57% | 744.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2132 | 768 | 451 | 57.21% | 1849.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1770 | 747 | 349 | 52.44% | 1725.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 253 | 332 | 14 | 57.14% | 339.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 622 | 723 | 21 | 71.43% | 2248.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2753 | 981 | 30 | 60.0% | 2243.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1205 | 740 | 159 | 52.83% | 1534.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 367 | 403 | 3 | 66.67% | 1451.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1139 | 672 | 73 | 47.95% | 1513.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1019 | 570 | 60 | 50.0% | 1256.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 617 | 407 | 56 | 48.21% | 1152.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 621 | 703 | 40 | 57.5% | 1623.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1924 | 691 | 575 | 53.22% | 2037.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2325 | 900 | 553 | 60.04% | 2628.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 793 | 772 | 27 | 66.67% | 2406.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 320 | 267 | 32 | 62.5% | 829.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 435 | 251 | 71 | 43.66% | 842.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 854 | 453 | 191 | 47.64% | 1024.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2092 | 825 | 133 | 51.88% | 2054.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 428 | 276 | 8 | 37.5% | 424.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 614 | 468 | 24 | 54.17% | 1050.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2220 | 816 | 107 | 61.68% | 2179.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 86 | 162 | 96 | 39.58% | 22.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1711 | 650 | 120 | 51.67% | 1894.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 238 | 186 | 43 | 55.81% | 661.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 461 | 327 | 127 | 48.82% | 636.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 490 | 383 | 139 | 46.76% | 768.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2516 | 767 | 275 | 53.09% | 2089.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1521 | 911 | 3577 | 58.09% | 2301.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 194 | 220 | 6 | 66.67% | 748.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 80 | 60 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2250 | 869 | 76 | 55.26% | 1941.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 106 | 144 | 52 | 50.0% | 146.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2048 | 598 | 162 | 53.09% | 1761.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2394 | 754 | 36 | 44.44% | 1629.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2384 | 726 | 329 | 54.1% | 2004.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 707 | 728 | 8 | 37.5% | 3489.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1735 | 928 | 36 | 58.33% | 1951.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2125 | 791 | 163 | 55.21% | 1589.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 286 | 251 | 176 | 53.41% | 538.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2210 | 957 | 39 | 51.28% | 1734.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 154 | 156 | 48 | 29.17% | 195.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 130 | 179 | 34 | 35.29% | 405.0 |
| IS | 7 | 986 | 544 | 29 | 62.07% | 1473.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1503 | 715 | 71 | 46.48% | 1312.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 198 | 251 | 5 | 80.0% | 1007.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1848 | 1037 | 51 | 49.02% | 2439.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1633 | 795 | 22 | 59.09% | 1705.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1517 | 908 | 235 | 62.98% | 2414.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 355 | 343 | 6 | 33.33% | 789.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1289 | 875 | 153 | 64.71% | 2865.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1644 | 900 | 73 | 65.75% | 1962.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2148 | 643 | 785 | 50.83% | 1842.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 207 | 302 | 2 | 100.0% | 1583.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 305 | 271 | 90 | 53.33% | 706.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2196 | 864 | 309 | 63.11% | 2582.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 893 | 576 | 39 | 53.85% | 1381.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2104 | 920 | 59 | 52.54% | 2289.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1011 | 459 | 492 | 44.51% | 1193.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 134 | 205 | 76 | 43.42% | 273.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 98 | 175 | 34 | 52.94% | 128.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1724 | 693 | 786 | 52.42% | 1787.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 240 | 183 | 5 | 40.0% | 753.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2038 | 911 | 72 | 51.39% | 1884.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1243 | 586 | 123 | 50.41% | 1381.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 815 | 421 | 77 | 45.45% | 1563.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 960 | 791 | 80 | 51.25% | 1634.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 281 | 247 | 12 | 66.67% | 1468.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1192 | 596 | 36 | 58.33% | 1799.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1243 | 701 | 121 | 53.72% | 1962.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2528 | 830 | 28 | 57.14% | 2088.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 79 | 88 | 23 | 30.43% | 42.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 51 | 105 | 7 | 42.86% | 20.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1725 | 726 | 24 | 58.33% | 1784.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2007 | 874 | 81 | 58.02% | 2105.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 279 | 533 | 3 | 66.67% | 420.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 89 | 111 | 24 | 37.5% | 108.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1293 | 570 | 45 | 35.56% | 1258.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 67 | 100 | 8 | 12.5% | 77.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 413 | 351 | 19 | 63.16% | 1527.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1032 | 576 | 53 | 50.94% | 1358.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 73 | 113 | 2 | 50.0% | 174.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 223 | 157 | 1 | 0.0% | 426.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 808 | 695 | 12 | 58.33% | 2318.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2319 | 965 | 1557 | 60.95% | 2221.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 244 | 269 | 213 | 58.22% | 1176.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1940 | 1102 | 13 | 61.54% | 2540.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 807 | 674 | 11 | 81.82% | 2214.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2650 | 1162 | 9 | 66.67% | 2685.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1462 | 570 | 252 | 50.79% | 1645.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 23 | 96 | 5 | 40.0% | 17.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 748 | 554 | 29 | 58.62% | 1352.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 489 | 381 | 6 | 33.33% | 682.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 398 | 546 | 15 | 60.0% | 738.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 26 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 629 | 586 | 2 | 50.0% | 1265.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2500 | 965 | 21 | 57.14% | 2093.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 992 | 564 | 353 | 55.24% | 1929.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1898 | 935 | 54 | 59.26% | 2257.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2021 | 864 | 29 | 58.62% | 1971.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1553 | 803 | 24 | 58.33% | 2135.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 266 | 321 | 271 | 49.82% | 642.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1396 | 850 | 75 | 58.67% | 1495.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2256 | 708 | 166 | 46.99% | 1756.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 555 | 371 | 24 | 54.17% | 1622.3 |
| A46 | 6 | 135 | 378 | 3 | 66.67% | 356.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 245 | 262 | 59 | 54.24% | 960.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1247 | 952 | 23 | 60.87% | 2385.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 370 | 276 | 76 | 56.58% | 716.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 765 | 443 | 199 | 53.27% | 1201.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1927 | 734 | 372 | 56.99% | 2131.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1111 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 1050.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 267 | 399 | 4 | 75.0% | 883.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 252 | 709 | 2 | 0.0% | 366.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 133 | 167 | 8 | 62.5% | 410.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 188 | 257 | 10 | 60.0% | 734.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1576 | 804 | 44 | 54.55% | 1918.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 343 | 292 | 52 | 51.92% | 818.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 147 | 170 | 55 | 49.09% | 352.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1631 | 975 | 104 | 62.5% | 1963.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 718 | 463 | 2 | 50.0% | 2001.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 46 | 126 | 43 | 60.47% | 173.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 418 | 307 | 107 | 51.4% | 1126.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 587 | 439 | 52 | 51.92% | 823.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2131 | 1031 | 5 | 80.0% | 1723.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 615 | 567 | 16 | 43.75% | 563.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1149 | 707 | 34 | 41.18% | 1350.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 570 | 393 | 217 | 52.53% | 806.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 812 | 682 | 5 | 60.0% | 1121.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2091 | 757 | 779 | 55.07% | 2357.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 656 | 456 | 4 | 50.0% | 551.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2442 | 929 | 79 | 58.23% | 2169.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 940 | 800 | 49 | 61.22% | 1063.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 150 | 274 | 1 | 100.0% | 697.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 595 | 712 | 99 | 57.58% | 1194.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 875 | 830 | 19 | 68.42% | 1931.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 767 | 768 | 167 | 52.1% | 1612.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 452 | 437 | 26 | 46.15% | 613.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1889 | 304 | 1 | 0.0% | 1410.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 123 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 189.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 519 | 397 | 102 | 43.14% | 854.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2099 | 904 | 89 | 52.81% | 1651.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1987 | 925 | 182 | 60.99% | 1970.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 91 | 141 | 6 | 33.33% | 162.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 280 | 190 | 117 | 43.59% | 411.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1124 | 935 | 10 | 60.0% | 1323.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2050 | 1014 | 36 | 58.33% | 2216.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 719 | 369 | 50 | 56.0% | 1264.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1413 | 633 | 255 | 46.67% | 1286.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 783 | 500 | 12 | 41.67% | 2868.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 240 | 196 | 447 | 46.98% | 485.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 790 | 727 | 801 | 63.17% | 2553.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 541 | 479 | 36 | 50.0% | 907.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1063 | 720 | 25 | 52.0% | 1161.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 248 | 247 | 7 | 42.86% | 612.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2403 | 820 | 208 | 57.69% | 1934.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 608 | 390 | 454 | 57.27% | 1083.4 |