| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 65599 | 0 | 78 | 259 | 1687 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.85 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 63.55% | 0.0% | 57.69% | 55.21% | 58.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.08 | 0.0 | 1.29 | 1.71 | 2.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 2849.56 | 0 | 4182.76 | 3437.85 | 2781.01 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1085.58 | 0 | 1264.0 | 1131.0 | 1055.0 |
| WN8 | 3935 | 0 (+2) | 5105 (+2) | 4125 (+2) | 3097 (-23) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 960 | 97 | 32 | 1178 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 77.08% | 78.35% | 87.5% | 77.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.2 | 0.46 | 0.81 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1724 | 1301 | 781 | 1625.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0.95 | 3.91 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1026 | 923 | 870 | 1009.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.95 | 8.46 | 12.19 | 8.32 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 636 | 894 | 452 | 1342 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.11 |
| Winrate | 81.45% | 81.66% | 85.4% | 68.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 1.11 | 0.96 | 1.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1890 | 1368 | 711 | 1696.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.3 | 1.08 | 0.65 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1042 | 990 | 715 | 882.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.48 | 9.2 | 9.33 | 7.66 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KamilEater][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KamilEater.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1603 | 1063 | 11 | 45.45% | 4247.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2930 | 1445 | 76 | 63.16% | 5021.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3395 | 1341 | 77 | 74.03% | 5104.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1179 | 941 | 103 | 56.31% | 2652.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2827 | 878 | 36 | 52.78% | 2579.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1054 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 2138.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1813 | 875 | 40 | 50.0% | 2202.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2710 | 1406 | 141 | 67.38% | 4476.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2229 | 965 | 168 | 57.14% | 2687.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 936 | 520 | 72 | 56.94% | 2496.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 561 | 483 | 14 | 35.71% | 2175.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2220 | 931 | 121 | 52.89% | 2911.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2873 | 1302 | 4 | 50.0% | 4729.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 513 | 523 | 15 | 33.33% | 2047.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3771 | 1063 | 13 | 46.15% | 4021.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1552 | 922 | 67 | 59.7% | 2810.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 3306 | 1044 | 116 | 61.21% | 3627.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1182 | 937 | 32 | 68.75% | 2906.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4722 | 1390 | 43 | 62.79% | 4419.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2276 | 1213 | 51 | 62.75% | 4376.8 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1675 | 1062 | 101 | 64.36% | 3521.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1035 | 709 | 59 | 69.49% | 2388.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 902 | 891 | 24 | 66.67% | 3269.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 541 | 645 | 24 | 62.5% | 2559.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3736 | 1230 | 1051 | 66.51% | 4551.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1207 | 843 | 10 | 70.0% | 1652.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2851 | 1381 | 30 | 63.33% | 3604.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2374 | 1240 | 86 | 63.95% | 3824.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3838 | 1177 | 316 | 66.46% | 4885.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3415 | 1016 | 210 | 64.76% | 3427.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2296 | 1132 | 26 | 53.85% | 3473.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 844 | 724 | 12 | 50.0% | 1502.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 773 | 578 | 174 | 54.6% | 1799.9 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 4774 | 1667 | 4 | 75.0% | 7341.6 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2311 | 1003 | 9 | 66.67% | 3444.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5329 | 1404 | 143 | 65.73% | 4935.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 3676 | 1989 | 1 | 100.0% | 5975.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2934 | 1019 | 7 | 42.86% | 2665.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1826 | 1021 | 336 | 58.63% | 3337.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1910 | 823 | 6 | 50.0% | 2224.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3534 | 1179 | 90 | 63.33% | 3769.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 374 | 440 | 30 | 43.33% | 1091.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 646 | 486 | 113 | 58.41% | 2537.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2574 | 1511 | 5 | 100.0% | 3924.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2440 | 957 | 5 | 60.0% | 2537.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1253 | 883 | 43 | 62.79% | 2491.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2374 | 1050 | 58 | 65.52% | 3449.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 4116 | 1710 | 1 | 100.0% | 3233.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1302 | 1009 | 110 | 61.82% | 3276.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 784 | 1045 | 4 | 75.0% | 3025.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2544 | 1168 | 15 | 73.33% | 3265.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 4182 | 1183 | 5 | 40.0% | 4479.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1621 | 1030 | 16 | 56.25% | 2941.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 303 | 278 | 3 | 33.33% | 696.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3290 | 1328 | 4 | 75.0% | 3279.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1110 | 505 | 103 | 52.43% | 2592.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3110 | 1130 | 30 | 63.33% | 2618.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2733 | 1266 | 20 | 90.0% | 3298.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1286 | 941 | 111 | 63.06% | 3335.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 4892 | 1282 | 6 | 50.0% | 5419.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1794 | 944 | 98 | 59.18% | 2588.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3809 | 1211 | 100 | 74.0% | 3867.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 502 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 96.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3435 | 962 | 260 | 57.69% | 3193.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2982 | 806 | 33 | 45.45% | 2239.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1928 | 759 | 4 | 25.0% | 2401.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 956 | 1592 | 1 | 100.0% | 2943.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 277 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 1312.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2652 | 1290 | 6 | 66.67% | 3599.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 771 | 944 | 48 | 64.58% | 4587.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 414 | 336 | 32 | 53.13% | 1449.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2537 | 1099 | 6 | 66.67% | 2763.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3202 | 1188 | 157 | 63.06% | 4435.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2480 | 1237 | 101 | 55.45% | 4688.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 3122 | 1500 | 4 | 75.0% | 4337.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2423 | 1372 | 83 | 68.67% | 4282.6 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 3412 | 1091 | 17 | 58.82% | 4120.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 790 | 561 | 22 | 68.18% | 1266.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3366 | 1042 | 276 | 61.96% | 3600.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2701 | 1334 | 75 | 72.0% | 4510.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2448 | 1261 | 79 | 67.09% | 3654.1 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 325 | 595 | 2 | 100.0% | 1909.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1645 | 1257 | 119 | 62.18% | 5579.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2409 | 868 | 11 | 63.64% | 2129.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 5469 | 1602 | 2 | 100.0% | 7105.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2437 | 768 | 7 | 42.86% | 1929.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 156 | 448 | 4 | 75.0% | 848.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2650 | 1144 | 21 | 66.67% | 2983.2 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 791 | 412 | 2 | 0.0% | 1160.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2857 | 1098 | 25 | 56.0% | 2770.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2440 | 1069 | 14 | 57.14% | 3165.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 5143 | 1369 | 82 | 63.41% | 6430.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2305 | 1136 | 8 | 75.0% | 2787.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3485 | 1052 | 713 | 66.34% | 3895.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4193 | 1319 | 10 | 80.0% | 3398.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 2007 | 1052 | 360 | 65.83% | 3731.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2171 | 1155 | 119 | 63.03% | 3602.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1190 | 956 | 19 | 57.89% | 3096.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1951 | 1020 | 247 | 59.92% | 4035.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3158 | 1330 | 80 | 70.0% | 4627.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2208 | 1093 | 8 | 37.5% | 3387.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3348 | 1383 | 21 | 80.95% | 4197.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1943 | 946 | 24 | 62.5% | 2210.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 400 | 328 | 59 | 54.24% | 1731.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2742 | 1343 | 7 | 85.71% | 2955.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 536 | 595 | 90 | 58.89% | 2127.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 307 | 354 | 6 | 50.0% | 1113.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 369 | 508 | 55 | 58.18% | 2560.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 2042 | 1026 | 14 | 64.29% | 2884.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4266 | 1316 | 23 | 65.22% | 4811.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2635 | 917 | 29 | 58.62% | 2280.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1310 | 951 | 82 | 69.51% | 3012.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 3052 | 1236 | 12 | 66.67% | 3972.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1677 | 998 | 194 | 58.25% | 2238.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2286 | 1098 | 205 | 52.68% | 4214.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 267 | 630 | 38 | 65.79% | 1683.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2974 | 1228 | 142 | 73.24% | 4221.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2307 | 1308 | 19 | 52.63% | 2792.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1317 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 1213.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3548 | 1306 | 69 | 75.36% | 3208.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2565 | 1373 | 44 | 59.09% | 4518.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1735 | 814 | 349 | 57.02% | 2697.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2892 | 955 | 4 | 25.0% | 3089.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3167 | 1169 | 17 | 52.94% | 4052.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1652 | 629 | 275 | 56.0% | 2741.4 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1560 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 1457.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 732 | 658 | 62 | 53.23% | 2536.8 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2646 | 1403 | 1 | 100.0% | 2987.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2871 | 1280 | 39 | 71.79% | 3474.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 551 | 600 | 31 | 61.29% | 1797.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1909 | 1134 | 380 | 66.32% | 3636.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2506 | 1002 | 162 | 56.79% | 3825.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1237 | 1106 | 7 | 57.14% | 4725.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1279 | 644 | 127 | 58.27% | 2091.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4896 | 1420 | 162 | 65.43% | 5211.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1648 | 1271 | 86 | 65.12% | 4985.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 2400 | 1433 | 6 | 100.0% | 3716.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 572 | 452 | 1 | 0.0% | 818.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3119 | 1305 | 18 | 72.22% | 3889.1 |
| LTC II | 9 | 3302 | 1499 | 5 | 40.0% | 6434.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4738 | 1293 | 6 | 66.67% | 5004.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 3557 | 1419 | 118 | 68.64% | 6343.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1171 | 875 | 55 | 50.91% | 3404.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 1512 | 695 | 3 | 33.33% | 1911.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 2423 | 1341 | 72 | 76.39% | 4481.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 893 | 853 | 42 | 64.29% | 4402.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 514 | 655 | 58 | 48.28% | 1417.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 349 | 494 | 4 | 25.0% | 2035.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1184 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 2882.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1396 | 1125 | 6 | 83.33% | 3524.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2143 | 1000 | 9 | 66.67% | 2321.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2277 | 1009 | 89 | 65.17% | 2880.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1626 | 1073 | 61 | 78.69% | 2647.9 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3990 | 1304 | 118 | 66.95% | 4986.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2036 | 1155 | 656 | 66.31% | 3733.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1860 | 1820 | 5 | 80.0% | 4965.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3299 | 1217 | 4 | 50.0% | 3044.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3865 | 1230 | 119 | 67.23% | 3921.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1311 | 1048 | 36 | 61.11% | 3013.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1022 | 550 | 18 | 50.0% | 1108.9 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1808 | 747 | 4 | 25.0% | 2279.8 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 2236 | 1102 | 8 | 50.0% | 3604.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2161 | 792 | 5 | 20.0% | 2187.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1951 | 1074 | 405 | 67.16% | 3190.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 1101 | 1081 | 1 | 100.0% | 3469.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2387 | 1046 | 94 | 65.96% | 2949.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2649 | 810 | 15 | 46.67% | 1680.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 647 | 712 | 27 | 70.37% | 2646.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 569 | 583 | 1 | 100.0% | 2931.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 873 | 883 | 102 | 61.76% | 1068.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3615 | 1176 | 198 | 70.2% | 3209.3 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 974 | 776 | 1 | 0.0% | 5442.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4391 | 1244 | 1258 | 67.65% | 4455.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 1006 | 912 | 113 | 61.95% | 3311.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 3951 | 1264 | 155 | 74.19% | 5114.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1709 | 1380 | 6 | 100.0% | 4470.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1714 | 1274 | 4 | 50.0% | 5362.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3409 | 1092 | 256 | 62.89% | 4087.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3339 | 1077 | 21 | 61.9% | 3251.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 4011 | 1237 | 4 | 75.0% | 4894.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3988 | 1213 | 12 | 50.0% | 3730.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 4574 | 1526 | 4 | 75.0% | 5108.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3244 | 1225 | 101 | 57.43% | 4145.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2443 | 1056 | 475 | 63.16% | 4562.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2608 | 1347 | 311 | 73.31% | 4511.2 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 3349 | 1400 | 5 | 80.0% | 4364.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3858 | 1213 | 140 | 64.29% | 4377.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 191 | 349 | 13 | 53.85% | 1208.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3641 | 1107 | 332 | 62.95% | 4146.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3475 | 1089 | 24 | 62.5% | 3420.1 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1616 | 981 | 21 | 66.67% | 2082.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1298 | 652 | 125 | 51.2% | 2125.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1834 | 1107 | 30 | 70.0% | 3029.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1269 | 1130 | 22 | 72.73% | 4660.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 679 | 666 | 22 | 63.64% | 2552.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 697 | 554 | 18 | 50.0% | 1753.1 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 2237 | 1286 | 4 | 75.0% | 3476.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2713 | 1363 | 323 | 66.87% | 4302.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3086 | 1220 | 6 | 83.33% | 2756.9 |
| Fossa VM 68 | 10 | 3353 | 975 | 28 | 53.57% | 1342.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3494 | 1129 | 568 | 64.61% | 4153.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3086 | 1043 | 14 | 35.71% | 3252.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3646 | 1169 | 201 | 67.66% | 3758.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2480 | 1213 | 17 | 64.71% | 4010.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 883 | 654 | 21 | 71.43% | 2564.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 727 | 840 | 10 | 90.0% | 3442.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3819 | 1152 | 146 | 60.96% | 4567.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4423 | 1267 | 1368 | 69.74% | 4310.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 4232 | 1028 | 5 | 40.0% | 4746.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1835 | 1183 | 11 | 81.82% | 2413.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 453 | 595 | 108 | 46.3% | 1241.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2614 | 810 | 24 | 45.83% | 1813.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 240 | 382 | 4 | 100.0% | 1060.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 4227 | 1203 | 299 | 68.23% | 5020.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 960 | 857 | 47 | 63.83% | 3541.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 466 | 567 | 58 | 62.07% | 2097.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2601 | 1314 | 163 | 62.58% | 3974.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2990 | 1076 | 141 | 55.32% | 3216.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1250 | 723 | 119 | 61.34% | 2144.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3340 | 1476 | 2 | 100.0% | 4116.8 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2994 | 747 | 4 | 25.0% | 2585.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 2745 | 1375 | 56 | 58.93% | 4750.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4872 | 1370 | 4 | 75.0% | 5032.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 3048 | 1176 | 28 | 71.43% | 3440.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 284 | 360 | 2 | 50.0% | 1420.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2159 | 1289 | 30 | 63.33% | 4372.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2763 | 1000 | 72 | 56.94% | 2660.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 72 | 120 | 3 | 33.33% | 111.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2344 | 1145 | 31 | 58.06% | 3981.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 760 | 836 | 7 | 57.14% | 3394.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 456 | 557 | 5 | 40.0% | 2065.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 297 | 305 | 24 | 58.33% | 1324.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 6449 | 2292 | 1 | 0.0% | 9331.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2517 | 1415 | 65 | 61.54% | 4988.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1504 | 980 | 9 | 55.56% | 4131.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 259 | 571 | 25 | 80.0% | 1747.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3583 | 1134 | 40 | 60.0% | 3586.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4410 | 1289 | 221 | 59.28% | 4284.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1160 | 938 | 15 | 60.0% | 2173.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 921 | 859 | 6 | 100.0% | 2463.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2389 | 1010 | 13 | 69.23% | 2761.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2641 | 1265 | 21 | 71.43% | 4028.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1001 | 466 | 149 | 51.01% | 2140.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4207 | 1408 | 11 | 81.82% | 3601.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3143 | 818 | 12 | 33.33% | 2909.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1433 | 1110 | 93 | 58.06% | 4064.4 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 3709 | 1022 | 13 | 53.85% | 3625.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2125 | 1075 | 4 | 75.0% | 2421.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1029 | 892 | 66 | 68.18% | 2842.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1643 | 1015 | 10 | 80.0% | 2166.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 356 | 339 | 17 | 52.94% | 1123.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 255 | 628 | 6 | 83.33% | 1249.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1904 | 1092 | 18 | 72.22% | 4075.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2128 | 806 | 15 | 40.0% | 1775.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1245 | 1006 | 8 | 87.5% | 2925.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 178 | 514 | 1 | 100.0% | 974.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1616 | 1151 | 11 | 90.91% | 5002.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2136 | 753 | 295 | 54.24% | 2444.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2021 | 1195 | 63 | 66.67% | 3805.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4501 | 1273 | 220 | 66.82% | 3968.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3579 | 1374 | 6 | 66.67% | 3591.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 1097 | 1177 | 115 | 67.83% | 2830.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2517 | 1036 | 147 | 59.18% | 3253.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 323 | 509 | 10 | 70.0% | 1490.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2709 | 1255 | 101 | 53.47% | 4314.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 908 | 1221 | 28 | 71.43% | 2746.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2238 | 1181 | 26 | 61.54% | 4063.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1860 | 938 | 874 | 57.09% | 2977.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 255 | 357 | 12 | 50.0% | 1062.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2926 | 889 | 7 | 57.14% | 2507.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3369 | 972 | 28 | 67.86% | 2954.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1652 | 1006 | 435 | 62.07% | 3430.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2836 | 1364 | 150 | 66.67% | 5068.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1884 | 936 | 252 | 64.29% | 3400.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2717 | 1584 | 1 | 0.0% | 4997.1 |
| Šotek | 8 | 3506 | 1427 | 10 | 70.0% | 5173.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3885 | 1444 | 14 | 78.57% | 3881.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1924 | 1075 | 55 | 63.64% | 3578.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1453 | 1001 | 24 | 54.17% | 3887.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2543 | 712 | 14 | 35.71% | 1617.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1949 | 1201 | 14 | 78.57% | 3461.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3655 | 1088 | 127 | 62.2% | 3999.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1947 | 942 | 13 | 46.15% | 2636.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3000 | 854 | 14 | 42.86% | 2435.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3735 | 1174 | 4 | 50.0% | 3651.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1932 | 1022 | 104 | 55.77% | 3171.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1691 | 1056 | 287 | 62.72% | 3481.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 3628 | 1101 | 2189 | 63.77% | 4507.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 4102 | 1253 | 36 | 66.67% | 3551.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1225 | 1065 | 65 | 66.15% | 3238.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2552 | 1040 | 331 | 60.42% | 3328.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3863 | 1123 | 161 | 63.35% | 4374.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1004 | 1224 | 1 | 100.0% | 5764.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3062 | 949 | 12 | 75.0% | 2426.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 431 | 403 | 39 | 53.85% | 2026.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 4550 | 1210 | 46 | 60.87% | 3964.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2866 | 1166 | 4 | 75.0% | 3902.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 268 | 449 | 131 | 60.31% | 2315.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 251 | 285 | 11 | 18.18% | 786.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2338 | 1207 | 131 | 61.83% | 3727.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 845 | 484 | 5 | 20.0% | 1845.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3713 | 1360 | 95 | 69.47% | 6059.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 2509 | 1364 | 15 | 80.0% | 4711.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 866 | 820 | 41 | 63.41% | 2046.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1784 | 1159 | 162 | 74.07% | 3508.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 461 | 671 | 4 | 100.0% | 2001.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1939 | 1204 | 216 | 63.43% | 6281.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 4375 | 1472 | 10 | 70.0% | 5034.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 3098 | 1215 | 4 | 50.0% | 3145.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 463 | 507 | 39 | 74.36% | 1507.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1301 | 597 | 52 | 48.08% | 1526.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 263 | 504 | 2 | 100.0% | 1248.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 276 | 335 | 8 | 50.0% | 939.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2010 | 1008 | 151 | 59.6% | 3660.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 3660 | 1117 | 243 | 63.37% | 4239.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 210 | 624 | 1 | 100.0% | 840.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3554 | 1089 | 633 | 66.03% | 4418.6 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1247 | 865 | 5 | 40.0% | 3120.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1384 | 1132 | 77 | 63.64% | 5000.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1546 | 853 | 8 | 50.0% | 2674.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 122 | 307 | 5 | 80.0% | 525.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 697 | 725 | 31 | 48.39% | 2889.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3660 | 1111 | 336 | 60.71% | 4488.3 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1194 | 912 | 43 | 62.79% | 2667.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2393 | 1248 | 114 | 59.65% | 4052.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2958 | 858 | 466 | 57.08% | 3063.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1570 | 1086 | 268 | 63.81% | 4314.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2541 | 1215 | 15 | 66.67% | 3442.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2255 | 1313 | 6 | 83.33% | 3218.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 3184 | 1392 | 67 | 64.18% | 5340.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 91 | 458 | 1 | 100.0% | 403.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2455 | 1212 | 192 | 63.02% | 3796.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1803 | 1363 | 4 | 75.0% | 5323.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4177 | 1120 | 230 | 62.61% | 4447.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2995 | 1369 | 6 | 83.33% | 4224.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2428 | 869 | 4 | 50.0% | 2450.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3494 | 1077 | 181 | 65.19% | 4173.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2521 | 1213 | 86 | 61.63% | 5072.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3562 | 1291 | 114 | 67.54% | 5054.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 244 | 334 | 5 | 40.0% | 1254.7 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3852 | 1233 | 11 | 63.64% | 3581.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 990 | 823 | 35 | 57.14% | 1939.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 2843 | 1245 | 102 | 64.71% | 7015.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1571 | 1290 | 5 | 80.0% | 4380.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2050 | 924 | 142 | 64.79% | 2823.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2991 | 1281 | 4 | 50.0% | 4390.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3410 | 935 | 325 | 64.92% | 3447.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1171 | 928 | 39 | 66.67% | 2948.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 7138 | 1703 | 1 | 100.0% | 6567.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2376 | 1286 | 22 | 72.73% | 2793.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3656 | 1088 | 776 | 64.43% | 4235.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3538 | 1082 | 36 | 61.11% | 3835.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3883 | 1086 | 162 | 64.2% | 3853.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3041 | 1196 | 124 | 63.71% | 4605.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1747 | 1065 | 41 | 63.41% | 3625.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3989 | 1199 | 189 | 65.61% | 4332.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2984 | 1430 | 4 | 100.0% | 3423.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 3063 | 1195 | 16 | 68.75% | 3642.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2127 | 1210 | 18 | 72.22% | 3223.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1819 | 1057 | 10 | 60.0% | 3001.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1203 | 624 | 434 | 58.29% | 2866.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2633 | 1184 | 11 | 72.73% | 3419.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2682 | 1531 | 5 | 80.0% | 5131.3 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1133 | 1245 | 1 | 100.0% | 2384.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 189 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 1412.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1490 | 776 | 6 | 16.67% | 5293.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3227 | 1234 | 109 | 61.47% | 4153.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1122 | 604 | 150 | 54.0% | 2035.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1099 | 1038 | 62 | 72.58% | 4682.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 756 | 795 | 154 | 59.09% | 1656.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 528 | 973 | 2 | 100.0% | 4619.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1173 | 1055 | 4 | 50.0% | 4741.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3916 | 1279 | 68 | 61.76% | 3237.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 787 | 568 | 95 | 57.89% | 2484.7 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2154 | 1231 | 9 | 66.67% | 2313.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 752 | 464 | 73 | 57.53% | 1890.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1352 | 790 | 156 | 59.62% | 2216.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1825 | 869 | 7 | 42.86% | 3036.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2644 | 1245 | 173 | 67.63% | 4404.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 598 | 827 | 10 | 70.0% | 2085.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 366 | 280 | 26 | 53.85% | 1000.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2639 | 1302 | 113 | 66.37% | 5307.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 294 | 447 | 4 | 50.0% | 1911.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2258 | 981 | 155 | 58.06% | 2824.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1357 | 988 | 98 | 67.35% | 5068.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2612 | 1356 | 109 | 69.72% | 4092.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2241 | 1043 | 4 | 50.0% | 3189.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2157 | 1321 | 91 | 63.74% | 5658.6 |
| T42 | 8 | 2254 | 1169 | 8 | 75.0% | 4201.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2649 | 1266 | 13 | 69.23% | 3379.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 780 | 729 | 38 | 60.53% | 2203.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1810 | 1211 | 238 | 66.39% | 5388.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1044 | 907 | 88 | 60.23% | 2798.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4304 | 1225 | 433 | 72.75% | 5485.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2845 | 1373 | 190 | 68.42% | 4559.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1861 | 1340 | 105 | 64.76% | 4927.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3855 | 1232 | 4 | 50.0% | 4522.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 609 | 661 | 22 | 54.55% | 2035.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1331 | 1401 | 11 | 81.82% | 5793.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2715 | 1119 | 151 | 63.58% | 3426.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 144 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 521.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3140 | 1299 | 4 | 75.0% | 4249.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1471 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 969.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 3358 | 1190 | 9 | 55.56% | 4654.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 3109 | 1209 | 14 | 64.29% | 4235.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 190 | 386 | 9 | 77.78% | 1162.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3541 | 1025 | 359 | 59.33% | 3813.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 623 | 760 | 1 | 100.0% | 2021.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2362 | 1362 | 22 | 81.82% | 3950.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3425 | 1305 | 106 | 67.92% | 4340.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2635 | 1481 | 10 | 100.0% | 4509.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3855 | 1176 | 159 | 64.78% | 4469.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3989 | 1195 | 2894 | 64.79% | 4379.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2843 | 1157 | 111 | 72.07% | 3803.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1081 | 794 | 24 | 58.33% | 1279.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 732 | 1013 | 231 | 64.5% | 1703.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2317 | 945 | 17 | 64.71% | 3466.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 1253 | 1279 | 8 | 100.0% | 4818.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 770 | 933 | 84 | 63.1% | 3159.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2292 | 1032 | 49 | 59.18% | 3144.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2914 | 1105 | 7 | 42.86% | 4555.1 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 2278 | 1383 | 18 | 66.67% | 4034.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2379 | 818 | 60 | 60.0% | 2149.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 164 | 266 | 3 | 66.67% | 799.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1696 | 1008 | 72 | 59.72% | 3684.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1030 | 972 | 19 | 68.42% | 3655.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 447 | 617 | 9 | 77.78% | 1919.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1062 | 1001 | 41 | 60.98% | 2491.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 255 | 549 | 1 | 100.0% | 1616.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2325 | 1027 | 149 | 67.11% | 2422.9 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 3742 | 2162 | 1 | 100.0% | 8653.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1918 | 1183 | 78 | 69.23% | 5546.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1025 | 505 | 106 | 54.72% | 1927.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2585 | 1232 | 109 | 60.55% | 4564.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1914 | 1012 | 162 | 67.9% | 2868.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2904 | 1381 | 263 | 64.26% | 4130.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1054 | 729 | 2 | 50.0% | 1916.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2518 | 892 | 4 | 25.0% | 2377.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1717 | 1231 | 28 | 85.71% | 3895.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2212 | 1130 | 381 | 67.98% | 3683.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2563 | 920 | 25 | 60.0% | 2265.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 289 | 390 | 9 | 66.67% | 1458.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2010 | 1008 | 24 | 62.5% | 3618.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1732 | 1166 | 292 | 65.41% | 4676.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2961 | 1370 | 4 | 75.0% | 3330.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2595 | 1150 | 24 | 54.17% | 4099.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1231 | 910 | 3 | 66.67% | 1536.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3823 | 918 | 14 | 35.71% | 3140.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 382 | 505 | 8 | 75.0% | 2549.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2124 | 939 | 1463 | 62.61% | 3505.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3132 | 1040 | 2411 | 64.5% | 3905.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2725 | 1338 | 413 | 69.01% | 3956.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1176 | 703 | 3 | 0.0% | 3694.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2579 | 1273 | 48 | 72.92% | 3956.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 4714 | 1289 | 4 | 75.0% | 3991.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2655 | 1360 | 4 | 100.0% | 3474.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 3333 | 1678 | 4 | 75.0% | 5375.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1599 | 807 | 10 | 40.0% | 1205.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 828 | 736 | 70 | 54.29% | 2445.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3804 | 1369 | 100 | 64.0% | 6246.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3808 | 1180 | 146 | 71.23% | 4064.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 91 | 331 | 7 | 57.14% | 159.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2582 | 1251 | 123 | 64.23% | 4646.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 2437 | 1261 | 27 | 70.37% | 3382.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3924 | 1196 | 336 | 67.26% | 4650.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 368 | 492 | 17 | 47.06% | 1315.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2429 | 1241 | 11 | 63.64% | 3855.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3481 | 1074 | 376 | 61.97% | 4002.5 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 624 | 684 | 7 | 57.14% | 1847.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3158 | 1154 | 5 | 60.0% | 3209.6 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3764 | 1190 | 4306 | 63.54% | 4372.4 |
| Kame | 9 | 3481 | 1543 | 5 | 100.0% | 4025.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2108 | 1170 | 50 | 78.0% | 3329.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3811 | 936 | 21 | 57.14% | 3363.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1377 | 837 | 90 | 64.44% | 1689.1 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1390 | 971 | 26 | 61.54% | 3147.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1112 | 871 | 8 | 62.5% | 1237.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3456 | 1290 | 121 | 71.9% | 4593.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3875 | 997 | 4 | 50.0% | 3379.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2639 | 1195 | 91 | 60.44% | 4002.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1588 | 790 | 210 | 54.29% | 1736.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4435 | 1225 | 1495 | 67.29% | 4326.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 3357 | 1096 | 36 | 63.89% | 3973.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 905 | 750 | 1 | 0.0% | 2358.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 529 | 684 | 12 | 58.33% | 1741.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1707 | 1434 | 22 | 68.18% | 7129.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3365 | 1085 | 538 | 64.68% | 3991.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1971 | 1132 | 182 | 55.49% | 3923.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 277 | 405 | 6 | 83.33% | 1351.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 671 | 840 | 5 | 80.0% | 3986.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1673 | 1322 | 99 | 70.71% | 4856.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2992 | 1391 | 190 | 65.79% | 4089.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 674 | 599 | 75 | 70.67% | 2972.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2273 | 1018 | 74 | 71.62% | 3438.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 2006 | 1698 | 1 | 100.0% | 8373.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1329 | 841 | 8 | 25.0% | 2404.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 4574 | 1839 | 4 | 75.0% | 8745.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3871 | 1145 | 271 | 63.1% | 3853.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4348 | 1252 | 302 | 69.54% | 4921.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2576 | 1475 | 16 | 68.75% | 4705.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1869 | 1142 | 5 | 80.0% | 3138.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 573 | 812 | 63 | 71.43% | 3022.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2335 | 1218 | 12 | 83.33% | 3578.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2822 | 1095 | 301 | 59.47% | 3633.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3444 | 1142 | 14 | 42.86% | 3447.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3175 | 1213 | 164 | 67.07% | 4289.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1701 | 977 | 61 | 60.66% | 2624.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2639 | 1375 | 111 | 59.46% | 4079.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2600 | 1340 | 124 | 64.52% | 4406.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1734 | 1036 | 44 | 63.64% | 2601.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1268 | 860 | 218 | 66.06% | 3064.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1927 | 1221 | 23 | 69.57% | 3927.9 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 2647 | 1405 | 124 | 64.52% | 5197.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3152 | 1160 | 234 | 61.97% | 3994.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 269 | 271 | 38 | 63.16% | 1428.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 224 | 253 | 8 | 62.5% | 1448.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2383 | 1197 | 50 | 56.0% | 4175.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3505 | 1094 | 404 | 63.37% | 3687.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2967 | 1005 | 353 | 62.89% | 3378.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 3002 | 1422 | 9 | 77.78% | 4052.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 711 | 790 | 97 | 59.79% | 1448.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 1184 | 709 | 69 | 59.42% | 2393.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3171 | 825 | 14 | 42.86% | 2165.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1066 | 1430 | 1 | 100.0% | 2751.3 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 3029 | 1444 | 5 | 60.0% | 3362.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2663 | 1301 | 29 | 58.62% | 3503.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3016 | 1115 | 100 | 60.0% | 4080.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1785 | 817 | 10 | 50.0% | 1635.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3987 | 1247 | 43 | 65.12% | 3500.7 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1975 | 1040 | 49 | 61.22% | 3069.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2529 | 1283 | 15 | 53.33% | 4323.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3625 | 1336 | 42 | 59.52% | 3893.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2509 | 1128 | 327 | 66.06% | 3509.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4108 | 1227 | 193 | 71.5% | 4598.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 320 | 406 | 4 | 75.0% | 1853.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 86 | 167 | 3 | 66.67% | 379.6 |
| STG | 8 | 2790 | 1165 | 11 | 45.45% | 5000.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 5084 | 2066 | 1 | 0.0% | 7229.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 1376 | 864 | 2 | 50.0% | 3410.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 2260 | 1196 | 90 | 62.22% | 4093.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1798 | 658 | 68 | 48.53% | 1605.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3189 | 1129 | 28 | 64.29% | 3339.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2017 | 1181 | 56 | 57.14% | 3548.8 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 3262 | 1127 | 4 | 50.0% | 4647.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 2330 | 711 | 1 | 0.0% | 8347.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1941 | 1109 | 839 | 62.22% | 3746.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2371 | 1197 | 21 | 61.9% | 4209.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1399 | 929 | 1142 | 58.58% | 2700.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2889 | 1484 | 4 | 50.0% | 5049.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1196 | 921 | 69 | 68.12% | 2334.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 3251 | 1091 | 295 | 63.73% | 6246.4 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1903 | 895 | 8 | 50.0% | 1876.6 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 4000 | 2183 | 1 | 100.0% | 12619.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 2066 | 1072 | 149 | 56.38% | 3683.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3991 | 1109 | 126 | 60.32% | 5000.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3992 | 1229 | 25 | 64.0% | 4256.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 858 | 496 | 218 | 54.13% | 2105.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1260 | 944 | 192 | 57.29% | 3084.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 401 | 634 | 4 | 50.0% | 2063.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3229 | 1295 | 17 | 70.59% | 3618.5 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 4855 | 1872 | 1 | 100.0% | 8834.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2215 | 1157 | 316 | 69.3% | 3821.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3452 | 1116 | 178 | 60.11% | 4243.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3202 | 1321 | 4 | 75.0% | 4506.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3072 | 1096 | 16 | 62.5% | 2202.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 79 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 400.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2865 | 1176 | 375 | 67.2% | 4353.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 767 | 774 | 158 | 55.06% | 2579.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 635 | 993 | 1 | 100.0% | 2471.4 |
| null | 0 | 3132 | 875 | 314 | 60.19% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 989 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 514.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2687 | 1185 | 8 | 62.5% | 3787.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 295 | 424 | 103 | 56.31% | 1113.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2821 | 1263 | 70 | 61.43% | 5554.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2414 | 1234 | 45 | 68.89% | 4255.9 |
| Triumphant | 10 | 3334 | 1087 | 4 | 75.0% | 3516.1 |