| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7816 | 0 | 0 | 384 | 596 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.47 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 63.41% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.16% | 57.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 2.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2616.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1910.39 | 1889.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1107.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 955.0 | 940.0 |
| WN8 | 3962 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2408 (-88) | 2720 (-100) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 621 | 31 | 0 | 652 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.9 |
| Winrate | 67.15% | 74.19% | 0.0% | 67.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 2.81 | 0.0 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1905 | 1231 | 0 | 1873.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 945 | 997 | 0 | 948.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.22 | 9.9 | 0.0 | 9.25 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1820 | 4702 | 271 | 2695 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.46 |
| Winrate | 56.59% | 60.95% | 71.59% | 48.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 1.58 | 1.04 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1750 | 1128 | 694 | 2007.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.39 | 0.76 | 0.45 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 832 | 787 | 679 | 746.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.1 | 7.94 | 7.82 | 8.8 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kamikaza_Pingvin_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kamikaza_Pingvin_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1786 | 1077 | 94 | 69.15% | 4969.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 3006 | 1342 | 17 | 76.47% | 5219.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1803 | 1027 | 108 | 58.33% | 4450.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2950 | 1197 | 68 | 61.76% | 4770.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2338 | 1181 | 82 | 58.54% | 3472.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2129 | 915 | 35 | 57.14% | 2127.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3142 | 1283 | 112 | 65.18% | 3674.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2596 | 1197 | 18 | 50.0% | 4982.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3175 | 898 | 124 | 54.03% | 2936.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2820 | 1509 | 2 | 50.0% | 3816.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 664 | 596 | 10 | 60.0% | 958.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1899 | 807 | 32 | 50.0% | 1854.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2274 | 937 | 6 | 50.0% | 2044.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 2050 | 1167 | 1035 | 65.6% | 5384.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2082 | 1355 | 1 | 100.0% | 3117.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1094 | 949 | 4 | 50.0% | 2800.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3769 | 1290 | 146 | 69.18% | 4293.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3579 | 1084 | 127 | 64.57% | 3973.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2001 | 1106 | 7 | 71.43% | 2620.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2765 | 1004 | 91 | 56.04% | 2731.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2135 | 1012 | 33 | 51.52% | 2366.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 937 | 1127 | 1 | 100.0% | 3659.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2298 | 1059 | 58 | 56.9% | 3579.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 2090 | 1058 | 22 | 68.18% | 4024.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4061 | 1197 | 302 | 67.22% | 3952.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1903 | 1213 | 68 | 64.71% | 6242.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4354 | 1367 | 55 | 67.27% | 5179.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 774 | 1073 | 3 | 100.0% | 1615.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 194 | 196 | 3 | 0.0% | 480.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2573 | 932 | 64 | 43.75% | 3277.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3525 | 1008 | 50 | 60.0% | 4086.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1724 | 1196 | 21 | 57.14% | 5280.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2163 | 1174 | 38 | 63.16% | 4321.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 855 | 754 | 19 | 63.16% | 3610.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3511 | 1246 | 59 | 64.41% | 3996.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2475 | 994 | 37 | 45.95% | 2870.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1332 | 1026 | 17 | 82.35% | 2516.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3164 | 1278 | 9 | 66.67% | 5371.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2433 | 1202 | 358 | 66.48% | 3968.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3664 | 1319 | 82 | 68.29% | 3809.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1340 | 876 | 7 | 71.43% | 5346.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3704 | 1246 | 130 | 66.92% | 5089.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3894 | 1207 | 109 | 72.48% | 4644.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1718 | 1098 | 8 | 62.5% | 3597.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2738 | 969 | 7 | 71.43% | 2623.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3442 | 997 | 41 | 58.54% | 2897.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 813 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 781.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 704 | 712 | 12 | 50.0% | 1210.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1773 | 1152 | 4 | 75.0% | 3320.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1628 | 1069 | 31 | 64.52% | 5484.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2544 | 1168 | 36 | 72.22% | 3335.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1574 | 875 | 9 | 44.44% | 3661.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 2199 | 1041 | 21 | 66.67% | 4061.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3346 | 915 | 241 | 61.41% | 3385.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1578 | 954 | 23 | 65.22% | 1851.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2695 | 1041 | 40 | 62.5% | 3475.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1518 | 1115 | 24 | 66.67% | 4370.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2813 | 804 | 61 | 57.38% | 2258.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4159 | 1232 | 5 | 60.0% | 5182.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3465 | 934 | 222 | 55.41% | 3515.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1638 | 906 | 42 | 50.0% | 2010.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 0 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2052 | 1124 | 11 | 63.64% | 3647.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 804 | 902 | 36 | 66.67% | 4951.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2250 | 1000 | 24 | 54.17% | 2583.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1711 | 1074 | 224 | 64.29% | 4630.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 230 | 246 | 2 | 50.0% | 597.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 3652 | 1279 | 11 | 81.82% | 4781.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2219 | 1033 | 12 | 50.0% | 2557.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1795 | 1060 | 52 | 67.31% | 3086.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3327 | 1170 | 47 | 68.09% | 4626.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2308 | 1083 | 57 | 57.89% | 3326.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 2115 | 1156 | 3 | 66.67% | 5212.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4388 | 1338 | 100 | 64.0% | 4398.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 3648 | 1240 | 57 | 64.91% | 4831.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2017 | 1148 | 18 | 61.11% | 3294.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3551 | 1138 | 51 | 66.67% | 4443.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3568 | 1400 | 2 | 100.0% | 4097.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 4688 | 1492 | 4 | 100.0% | 4006.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3557 | 1280 | 85 | 65.88% | 4663.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 924 | 1169 | 3 | 100.0% | 6561.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2163 | 1195 | 15 | 80.0% | 4458.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1449 | 1238 | 21 | 71.43% | 4159.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2894 | 1131 | 40 | 62.5% | 3630.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3306 | 1137 | 41 | 58.54% | 3824.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1750 | 1266 | 1 | 100.0% | 3105.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1927 | 985 | 116 | 58.62% | 3839.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3827 | 1041 | 108 | 56.48% | 3791.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 2036 | 1077 | 25 | 60.0% | 3084.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 743 | 813 | 3 | 100.0% | 2318.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2495 | 1175 | 75 | 66.67% | 4528.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 2265 | 1252 | 10 | 60.0% | 3752.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1483 | 1033 | 8 | 50.0% | 5250.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 229 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 271.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 729 | 682 | 9 | 44.44% | 3508.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2656 | 1325 | 1 | 100.0% | 1806.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2910 | 988 | 114 | 63.16% | 2901.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3803 | 1250 | 94 | 61.7% | 4218.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1602 | 1126 | 43 | 62.79% | 3860.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2022 | 1161 | 126 | 61.11% | 3214.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1092 | 869 | 7 | 57.14% | 1669.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4496 | 1702 | 67 | 92.54% | 4332.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1046 | 779 | 3 | 66.67% | 1858.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2753 | 1089 | 97 | 63.92% | 3555.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2142 | 1415 | 2 | 100.0% | 3361.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2581 | 1308 | 4 | 100.0% | 4262.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1794 | 1173 | 9 | 77.78% | 6039.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2862 | 1170 | 125 | 66.4% | 4098.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2554 | 1054 | 53 | 58.49% | 5867.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2050 | 992 | 528 | 62.5% | 3441.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 2645 | 1591 | 9 | 66.67% | 7218.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 940 | 765 | 27 | 59.26% | 3814.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 2849 | 1506 | 1 | 100.0% | 4935.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1459 | 871 | 137 | 51.82% | 2014.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2136 | 1031 | 17 | 52.94% | 3331.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 2234 | 1188 | 64 | 71.88% | 3872.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1707 | 996 | 30 | 63.33% | 2013.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3497 | 1280 | 74 | 68.92% | 4455.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2951 | 1485 | 1 | 100.0% | 2723.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1123 | 769 | 2 | 100.0% | 2177.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 2762 | 1146 | 3 | 33.33% | 8195.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1583 | 1183 | 47 | 59.57% | 4125.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2448 | 1085 | 29 | 68.97% | 3531.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2316 | 1192 | 13 | 61.54% | 5804.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1472 | 1116 | 16 | 81.25% | 4014.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1181 | 946 | 17 | 64.71% | 5407.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3713 | 1293 | 17 | 64.71% | 4979.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1513 | 898 | 12 | 58.33% | 3501.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 4421 | 1445 | 38 | 60.53% | 6003.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1449 | 1135 | 40 | 72.5% | 6344.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 425 | 340 | 2 | 50.0% | 1013.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1191 | 1018 | 123 | 63.41% | 4322.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1896 | 902 | 25 | 56.0% | 2458.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1956 | 659 | 2 | 50.0% | 1427.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2197 | 1414 | 3 | 100.0% | 3127.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2245 | 1046 | 19 | 57.89% | 3635.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1503 | 1051 | 10 | 60.0% | 3251.0 |