| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12019 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 8.47 |
| Winrate | 50.05% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1637.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 229.8 | 1769.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 701.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 291.0 | 575.0 |
| WN8 | 1627 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 3166 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 108 | 2 | 0 | 110 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 58.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1985 | 870 | 0 | 1964.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 942 | 116 | 0 | 927.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.9 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 7.83 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 221 | 321 | 13 | 309 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.73 |
| Winrate | 56.56% | 52.02% | 30.77% | 52.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.61 | 0.54 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1728 | 1218 | 412 | 1911.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0.74 | 0.31 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 842 | 669 | 221 | 856.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.86 | 7.06 | 6.38 | 8.71 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KaleamOF][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KaleamOF.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 181 | 195 | 4 | 50.0% | 439.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1002 | 569 | 1163 | 48.07% | 1089.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1677 | 926 | 127 | 54.33% | 1767.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1927 | 868 | 191 | 59.69% | 1952.4 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 852 | 437 | 14 | 64.29% | 1137.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 391 | 548 | 1 | 100.0% | 1564.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2228 | 671 | 12 | 25.0% | 1462.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 556 | 432 | 7 | 42.86% | 681.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 440 | 450 | 55 | 54.55% | 656.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2068 | 858 | 6 | 66.67% | 1510.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 616 | 473 | 51 | 50.98% | 726.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1890 | 612 | 263 | 42.59% | 1299.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3812 | 1120 | 270 | 60.74% | 3771.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 383 | 293 | 8 | 25.0% | 215.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 722 | 462 | 194 | 43.81% | 525.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 0 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 351 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 1829.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 24 | 111 | 8 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 219 | 200 | 19 | 47.37% | 699.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 749 | 578 | 4 | 25.0% | 1768.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 387 | 501 | 22 | 40.91% | 1223.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 663 | 492 | 85 | 56.47% | 803.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2390 | 859 | 4 | 50.0% | 1578.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 457 | 321 | 2 | 50.0% | 646.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1071 | 668 | 55 | 54.55% | 1332.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1069 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 972.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 213 | 223 | 1 | 0.0% | 1130.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 655 | 669 | 6 | 66.67% | 851.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1953 | 856 | 21 | 52.38% | 1495.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1247 | 758 | 121 | 47.11% | 1417.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2647 | 888 | 491 | 52.75% | 2320.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1326 | 639 | 143 | 53.85% | 1111.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1505 | 648 | 90 | 43.33% | 1214.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 170 | 256 | 6 | 50.0% | 649.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 164 | 248 | 11 | 36.36% | 50.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2216 | 752 | 163 | 50.92% | 1643.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 993 | 713 | 202 | 42.08% | 1102.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 549 | 596 | 7 | 71.43% | 521.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1323 | 825 | 155 | 50.97% | 1656.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 9 | 145 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 49 | 142 | 15 | 46.67% | 57.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2832 | 867 | 9 | 33.33% | 2355.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 171 | 106 | 2 | 0.0% | 510.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 80 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 262.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1984 | 777 | 972 | 47.94% | 1626.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1975 | 423 | 2 | 0.0% | 1230.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 463 | 402 | 3 | 33.33% | 1347.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 887 | 517 | 21 | 19.05% | 730.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 898 | 409 | 111 | 47.75% | 1155.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 193 | 481 | 17 | 47.06% | 204.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1935 | 849 | 46 | 43.48% | 1827.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 338 | 410 | 82 | 50.0% | 820.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1305 | 807 | 47 | 55.32% | 979.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 142 | 127 | 15 | 20.0% | 27.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 586 | 689 | 3 | 100.0% | 1310.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 706 | 537 | 59 | 42.37% | 705.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1652 | 818 | 20 | 35.0% | 1563.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1615 | 636 | 53 | 45.28% | 1221.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1694 | 683 | 330 | 48.18% | 1317.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 237 | 174 | 28 | 35.71% | 539.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 737 | 503 | 6 | 66.67% | 1730.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 764 | 480 | 38 | 44.74% | 615.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2184 | 733 | 512 | 46.48% | 1764.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 112 | 72 | 2 | 0.0% | 83.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2127 | 812 | 209 | 54.55% | 1803.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 250 | 177 | 4 | 50.0% | 712.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 302 | 423 | 10 | 50.0% | 1153.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 414 | 546 | 6 | 50.0% | 532.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2297 | 1152 | 138 | 65.22% | 2657.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 378 | 479 | 8 | 37.5% | 282.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 173 | 229 | 16 | 43.75% | 246.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 418 | 249 | 3 | 33.33% | 1029.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1444 | 645 | 428 | 53.74% | 1501.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 121 | 224 | 2 | 50.0% | 144.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 796 | 613 | 58 | 53.45% | 630.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 705 | 466 | 15 | 60.0% | 1096.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2899 | 927 | 263 | 50.95% | 2378.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1899 | 768 | 11 | 18.18% | 1856.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2015 | 788 | 29 | 48.28% | 1817.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 110 | 105 | 6 | 33.33% | 273.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 264 | 426 | 23 | 56.52% | 636.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1656 | 758 | 43 | 46.51% | 1437.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 92 | 197 | 7 | 42.86% | 272.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 965 | 697 | 147 | 50.34% | 1018.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 322 | 468 | 7 | 57.14% | 305.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 321 | 467 | 2 | 50.0% | 485.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 0 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1628 | 700 | 99 | 49.49% | 1304.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 20 | 57 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 130 | 214 | 94 | 42.55% | 443.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 112 | 183 | 3 | 66.67% | 544.3 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 484 | 347 | 2 | 50.0% | 619.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1394 | 810 | 8 | 37.5% | 2130.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2343 | 745 | 33 | 42.42% | 1818.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 72 | 133 | 5 | 40.0% | 107.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 77 | 138 | 19 | 47.37% | 103.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2282 | 827 | 24 | 41.67% | 2143.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2370 | 799 | 46 | 39.13% | 1827.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1664 | 789 | 209 | 48.33% | 1537.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1168 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 819.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 735 | 748 | 3 | 100.0% | 3538.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 142 | 148 | 1 | 0.0% | 205.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 48 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 436 | 394 | 11 | 45.45% | 1464.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2933 | 1064 | 210 | 58.57% | 2884.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1376 | 879 | 9 | 66.67% | 1463.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 243 | 317 | 33 | 36.36% | 240.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1779 | 676 | 11 | 45.45% | 1124.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 296 | 402 | 33 | 36.36% | 248.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 194 | 194 | 13 | 38.46% | 84.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 78 | 170 | 8 | 87.5% | 365.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 772 | 795 | 13 | 69.23% | 1820.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 781 | 514 | 460 | 44.57% | 1280.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1854 | 807 | 10 | 40.0% | 893.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 226 | 111 | 2 | 0.0% | 304.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 69 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 344.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 575 | 587 | 2 | 50.0% | 597.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 57 | 78 | 1 | 100.0% | 270.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 548 | 426 | 14 | 57.14% | 702.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 559 | 392 | 43 | 51.16% | 1196.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 953 | 698 | 11 | 54.55% | 874.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 253 | 275 | 2 | 50.0% | 903.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 179 | 173 | 7 | 28.57% | 308.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 257 | 149 | 8 | 12.5% | 618.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 776 | 722 | 127 | 57.48% | 879.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 45 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1737 | 969 | 112 | 57.14% | 2518.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2285 | 867 | 369 | 53.66% | 2045.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1212 | 747 | 670 | 48.51% | 1441.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2118 | 798 | 25 | 56.0% | 1941.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 526 | 473 | 4 | 25.0% | 383.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2685 | 747 | 931 | 55.53% | 2167.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 834 | 586 | 254 | 49.21% | 827.5 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 339 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 1090.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1795 | 621 | 1 | 0.0% | 2075.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1629 | 639 | 10 | 50.0% | 1238.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 582 | 464 | 4 | 25.0% | 2067.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 261 | 239 | 75 | 50.67% | 614.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 234 | 351 | 108 | 48.15% | 392.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1308 | 783 | 20 | 65.0% | 1166.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1728 | 957 | 33 | 60.61% | 2072.5 |