| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32980 | 0 | 42 | 102 | 394 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.15 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 9.66 | 9.56 |
| Winrate | 56.16% | 0.0% | 64.29% | 60.78% | 55.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 1.29 | 1.6 | 1.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1824.87 | 0 | 3136.45 | 3009.29 | 2860.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.85 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 704.28 | 0 | 1146.0 | 1112.0 | 1051.0 |
| WN8 | 2407 | 0 | 3205 (+1) | 3410 (+3) | 3132 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 2221 | 0 | 0 | 2221.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 445 | 0 | 0 | 445.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.1 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 7 | 13 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.77 |
| Winrate | 45.45% | 28.57% | 69.23% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.71 | 0.38 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2414 | 1126 | 895 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.69 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 498 | 445 | 591 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.45 | 9.0 | 9.38 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kajell][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kajell.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 847 | 761 | 12 | 50.0% | 1395.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1646 | 669 | 121 | 53.72% | 2160.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 283 | 324 | 2 | 50.0% | 551.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3597 | 1032 | 17 | 52.94% | 3152.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1531 | 647 | 39 | 56.41% | 1823.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2079 | 997 | 251 | 57.37% | 2722.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 138 | 220 | 4 | 50.0% | 276.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2574 | 681 | 105 | 54.29% | 2130.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 3042 | 855 | 156 | 60.26% | 3010.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 866 | 379 | 241 | 49.38% | 1118.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1586 | 755 | 203 | 60.1% | 2569.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1662 | 893 | 67 | 53.73% | 2390.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 588 | 431 | 179 | 49.16% | 1600.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 833 | 594 | 51 | 50.98% | 868.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2989 | 926 | 159 | 54.72% | 3094.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2769 | 852 | 73 | 65.75% | 2257.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1171 | 545 | 87 | 50.57% | 2196.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1217 | 645 | 79 | 50.63% | 2122.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3496 | 1154 | 70 | 62.86% | 2534.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1090 | 535 | 117 | 52.14% | 1871.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 152 | 168 | 4 | 0.0% | 723.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2061 | 785 | 73 | 56.16% | 2612.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 919 | 706 | 17 | 64.71% | 2207.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 122 | 152 | 21 | 42.86% | 254.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3641 | 1142 | 56 | 69.64% | 3349.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2133 | 1145 | 21 | 47.62% | 3428.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2308 | 687 | 650 | 53.85% | 1838.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1350 | 746 | 11 | 54.55% | 2415.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3537 | 855 | 14 | 28.57% | 2545.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 731 | 374 | 54 | 48.15% | 1347.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1436 | 637 | 228 | 58.77% | 2207.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 794 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 443.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1322 | 916 | 193 | 60.1% | 3081.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 261 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 1448.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1459 | 790 | 15 | 46.67% | 1606.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 98 | 240 | 32 | 59.38% | 245.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 190 | 185 | 12 | 50.0% | 544.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2223 | 858 | 101 | 54.46% | 2418.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1209 | 565 | 48 | 43.75% | 1426.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 116 | 131 | 5 | 40.0% | 309.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1781 | 828 | 28 | 53.57% | 2689.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 96 | 105 | 29 | 31.03% | 68.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 369 | 442 | 238 | 61.34% | 2315.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2690 | 1001 | 152 | 50.66% | 3583.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3121 | 952 | 82 | 54.88% | 2774.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3896 | 1124 | 91 | 56.04% | 3381.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 653 | 387 | 7 | 57.14% | 1428.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1149 | 555 | 522 | 52.87% | 1950.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2496 | 1239 | 41 | 68.29% | 2970.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2440 | 1013 | 161 | 65.22% | 2989.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1544 | 902 | 25 | 64.0% | 2517.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 128 | 153 | 6 | 50.0% | 285.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1421 | 1091 | 14 | 57.14% | 4658.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3139 | 941 | 29 | 58.62% | 3209.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1621 | 563 | 673 | 52.9% | 2006.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2585 | 863 | 166 | 55.42% | 2983.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2871 | 1353 | 38 | 68.42% | 3352.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1652 | 972 | 27 | 59.26% | 2227.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2098 | 1130 | 19 | 63.16% | 3039.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 963 | 622 | 2 | 50.0% | 1126.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 505 | 367 | 98 | 59.18% | 1453.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1186 | 571 | 138 | 60.14% | 2280.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 521 | 361 | 67 | 56.72% | 1681.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1327 | 550 | 466 | 52.79% | 1844.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2279 | 1186 | 48 | 64.58% | 3217.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1486 | 1050 | 9 | 77.78% | 2308.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 912 | 797 | 9 | 77.78% | 3659.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1405 | 625 | 3 | 0.0% | 1526.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 732 | 448 | 63 | 55.56% | 1644.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3992 | 1203 | 51 | 68.63% | 3659.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 336 | 301 | 50 | 44.0% | 929.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 16 | 81 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 574 | 425 | 76 | 40.79% | 1651.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 3312 | 1213 | 3 | 100.0% | 3190.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1199 | 540 | 200 | 50.5% | 1711.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1947 | 711 | 69 | 55.07% | 1812.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3369 | 1092 | 82 | 63.41% | 2890.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1635 | 740 | 59 | 49.15% | 1802.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2297 | 1026 | 69 | 68.12% | 2466.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 166 | 192 | 6 | 66.67% | 557.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1380 | 563 | 136 | 50.0% | 1551.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 812 | 483 | 35 | 31.43% | 853.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1491 | 642 | 251 | 58.57% | 2114.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 558 | 364 | 36 | 50.0% | 1540.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3731 | 1081 | 37 | 54.05% | 2851.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1867 | 1032 | 73 | 63.01% | 2752.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 329 | 264 | 104 | 51.92% | 640.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 3033 | 897 | 106 | 61.32% | 3215.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1414 | 748 | 9 | 66.67% | 2283.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1001 | 759 | 9 | 66.67% | 2325.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3321 | 1044 | 28 | 57.14% | 3248.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2520 | 919 | 68 | 55.88% | 2687.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2393 | 890 | 132 | 57.58% | 2564.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2174 | 1260 | 11 | 72.73% | 4218.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1574 | 854 | 299 | 56.52% | 2383.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1354 | 604 | 437 | 51.49% | 2842.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2499 | 1091 | 298 | 62.42% | 3924.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3510 | 979 | 154 | 66.23% | 3232.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 56 | 58 | 2 | 50.0% | 112.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2256 | 819 | 95 | 64.21% | 2502.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1451 | 570 | 47 | 59.57% | 2142.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1029 | 985 | 12 | 91.67% | 2837.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2899 | 1154 | 47 | 65.96% | 3154.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1167 | 790 | 81 | 67.9% | 3534.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 272 | 199 | 42 | 38.1% | 465.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 135 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 271.9 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 767 | 494 | 42 | 40.48% | 1497.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2783 | 860 | 207 | 55.07% | 2660.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2934 | 1113 | 26 | 69.23% | 3236.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2896 | 801 | 68 | 52.94% | 2354.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 680 | 754 | 4 | 100.0% | 2708.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 978 | 518 | 100 | 55.0% | 1307.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2134 | 652 | 131 | 54.96% | 2158.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2609 | 796 | 282 | 49.65% | 2327.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2951 | 866 | 66 | 63.64% | 2635.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 373 | 275 | 12 | 58.33% | 800.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 871 | 426 | 404 | 53.47% | 1287.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 287 | 372 | 16 | 68.75% | 1473.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2393 | 952 | 83 | 67.47% | 2329.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 116 | 178 | 5 | 60.0% | 462.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3332 | 1075 | 54 | 55.56% | 2753.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 336 | 266 | 3 | 33.33% | 1932.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1257 | 684 | 15 | 53.33% | 1257.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 189 | 202 | 41 | 41.46% | 289.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 238 | 205 | 3 | 66.67% | 862.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2381 | 1400 | 7 | 71.43% | 4971.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2423 | 1061 | 33 | 63.64% | 2864.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 204 | 265 | 13 | 76.92% | 1086.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1952 | 738 | 55 | 49.09% | 2498.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1471 | 674 | 773 | 62.1% | 2350.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 692 | 428 | 263 | 50.57% | 1434.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 450 | 449 | 4 | 50.0% | 2197.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2090 | 853 | 107 | 63.55% | 2614.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 490 | 326 | 98 | 47.96% | 1331.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 110 | 123 | 18 | 27.78% | 260.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 980 | 562 | 129 | 68.22% | 1981.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 413 | 556 | 3 | 66.67% | 1754.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 225 | 227 | 67 | 50.75% | 466.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3781 | 1029 | 43 | 55.81% | 2900.6 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3171 | 1103 | 17 | 64.71% | 2559.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 420 | 334 | 107 | 52.34% | 670.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 49 | 65 | 10 | 40.0% | 45.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1679 | 1017 | 14 | 57.14% | 2611.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1626 | 1087 | 24 | 66.67% | 3031.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1925 | 985 | 72 | 55.56% | 2808.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 885 | 548 | 7 | 28.57% | 1291.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2399 | 700 | 146 | 58.22% | 1799.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2268 | 1113 | 46 | 67.39% | 3489.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 354 | 244 | 111 | 51.35% | 755.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 232 | 246 | 7 | 57.14% | 940.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1313 | 645 | 1462 | 55.81% | 2379.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3962 | 1184 | 71 | 59.15% | 3374.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1223 | 778 | 68 | 51.47% | 2789.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2436 | 934 | 89 | 62.92% | 2875.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2923 | 826 | 136 | 59.56% | 2780.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2963 | 866 | 302 | 57.95% | 2851.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 319 | 293 | 23 | 47.83% | 1134.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 908 | 872 | 13 | 61.54% | 1837.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 38 | 139 | 5 | 40.0% | 2.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2014 | 889 | 112 | 61.61% | 2380.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1757 | 955 | 25 | 56.0% | 2990.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2200 | 972 | 41 | 56.1% | 2306.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 653 | 386 | 27 | 48.15% | 1165.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1300 | 598 | 95 | 66.32% | 2047.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 163 | 205 | 30 | 60.0% | 481.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2787 | 1071 | 17 | 70.59% | 2569.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2469 | 880 | 41 | 53.66% | 2210.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1832 | 887 | 62 | 59.68% | 2561.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 98 | 250 | 1 | 100.0% | 428.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 267 | 252 | 13 | 38.46% | 960.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1089 | 625 | 145 | 53.79% | 2977.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 244 | 253 | 18 | 50.0% | 824.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 57 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2785 | 732 | 290 | 48.62% | 2531.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1055 | 860 | 25 | 56.0% | 3015.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 76 | 150 | 12 | 50.0% | 139.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 372 | 338 | 51 | 60.78% | 1282.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2467 | 616 | 1142 | 51.75% | 2444.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2057 | 970 | 267 | 60.3% | 3068.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1842 | 979 | 28 | 57.14% | 2350.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1998 | 1002 | 39 | 69.23% | 3008.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 195 | 311 | 4 | 50.0% | 918.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 507 | 264 | 61 | 39.34% | 714.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2170 | 977 | 513 | 62.77% | 3387.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1877 | 808 | 4 | 50.0% | 3700.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2923 | 815 | 188 | 61.17% | 2461.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2719 | 1083 | 60 | 48.33% | 3250.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1262 | 688 | 31 | 48.39% | 1739.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2916 | 1002 | 78 | 60.26% | 3491.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 189 | 223 | 12 | 50.0% | 962.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 91 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 263.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1360 | 682 | 131 | 53.44% | 2190.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3222 | 965 | 26 | 50.0% | 2488.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 198 | 176 | 44 | 50.0% | 476.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3116 | 830 | 227 | 56.83% | 3222.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 221 | 217 | 83 | 46.99% | 992.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3259 | 1010 | 60 | 53.33% | 2833.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3288 | 997 | 39 | 56.41% | 3190.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 275 | 489 | 3 | 66.67% | 1346.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 957 | 668 | 15 | 73.33% | 1650.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1979 | 588 | 47 | 59.57% | 2200.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1739 | 716 | 121 | 54.55% | 2373.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 84 | 108 | 6 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2780 | 972 | 153 | 68.63% | 3166.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 551 | 377 | 44 | 59.09% | 1538.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4092 | 1295 | 54 | 70.37% | 2874.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1516 | 730 | 232 | 52.16% | 1585.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 277 | 308 | 3 | 66.67% | 1197.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1091 | 589 | 674 | 60.09% | 2845.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1235 | 818 | 23 | 60.87% | 1751.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 111 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 885 | 435 | 15 | 60.0% | 1226.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 113 | 189 | 3 | 66.67% | 651.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 120 | 249 | 39 | 56.41% | 205.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1938 | 598 | 349 | 53.58% | 2037.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 844 | 420 | 6 | 50.0% | 2282.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2101 | 606 | 244 | 57.38% | 2268.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2028 | 634 | 92 | 53.26% | 2110.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 306 | 406 | 28 | 53.57% | 971.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 462 | 350 | 54 | 62.96% | 989.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 732 | 387 | 55 | 38.18% | 1286.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 705 | 461 | 108 | 59.26% | 1561.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3008 | 773 | 68 | 51.47% | 2629.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1717 | 653 | 157 | 52.23% | 2105.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1038 | 639 | 2 | 50.0% | 3420.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 764 | 523 | 139 | 58.99% | 2610.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 46 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2865 | 840 | 186 | 59.14% | 2557.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 287 | 258 | 90 | 54.44% | 709.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1091 | 632 | 11 | 63.64% | 1898.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2283 | 877 | 70 | 55.71% | 2243.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2802 | 822 | 145 | 51.03% | 2739.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3053 | 919 | 79 | 56.96% | 2761.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1218 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 5995.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2794 | 954 | 97 | 67.01% | 3328.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 344 | 258 | 39 | 46.15% | 991.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1495 | 1077 | 6 | 66.67% | 3628.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1005 | 839 | 356 | 57.58% | 2387.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1548 | 537 | 196 | 44.9% | 1781.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 190 | 270 | 2 | 100.0% | 1112.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 635 | 368 | 190 | 54.21% | 1108.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 407 | 359 | 125 | 52.8% | 1429.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2083 | 836 | 359 | 57.38% | 2544.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1319 | 695 | 34 | 61.76% | 2231.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2335 | 739 | 65 | 64.62% | 2634.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1686 | 783 | 43 | 58.14% | 3026.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1044 | 740 | 186 | 59.14% | 3568.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 98 | 183 | 6 | 66.67% | 271.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 683 | 387 | 8 | 37.5% | 998.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2485 | 773 | 65 | 64.62% | 2281.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1234 | 1023 | 3 | 100.0% | 2213.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 108 | 159 | 24 | 45.83% | 175.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1967 | 691 | 126 | 59.52% | 2863.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2400 | 1132 | 27 | 62.96% | 4658.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 45 | 88 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1136 | 788 | 16 | 56.25% | 1739.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 135 | 176 | 18 | 38.89% | 292.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1493 | 883 | 286 | 60.84% | 3378.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1973 | 775 | 28 | 46.43% | 2418.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2118 | 1214 | 31 | 70.97% | 3307.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2288 | 941 | 147 | 67.35% | 3127.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 403 | 240 | 24 | 45.83% | 915.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 166 | 177 | 23 | 60.87% | 729.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1722 | 778 | 7 | 42.86% | 1763.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2745 | 882 | 169 | 57.4% | 2610.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 589 | 338 | 158 | 50.0% | 1003.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2522 | 1076 | 74 | 67.57% | 4090.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 248 | 212 | 35 | 54.29% | 848.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2855 | 891 | 155 | 56.13% | 2462.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 664 | 425 | 39 | 56.41% | 1596.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2998 | 896 | 32 | 75.0% | 2412.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1227 | 644 | 3 | 100.0% | 2503.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 31 | 141 | 23 | 43.48% | 33.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 27 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 65 | 85 | 16 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 758 | 527 | 53 | 39.62% | 1226.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 160 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 807.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2781 | 855 | 339 | 56.34% | 2746.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2159 | 1070 | 36 | 66.67% | 3696.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3376 | 842 | 138 | 60.87% | 2739.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2144 | 867 | 66 | 56.06% | 1997.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 880 | 550 | 47 | 46.81% | 1774.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1965 | 824 | 42 | 54.76% | 2256.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 290 | 286 | 21 | 76.19% | 1234.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 796 | 510 | 17 | 47.06% | 1103.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2606 | 679 | 980 | 54.18% | 2398.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3299 | 850 | 113 | 55.75% | 3308.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2314 | 1011 | 56 | 66.07% | 3411.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 200 | 239 | 42 | 54.76% | 686.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1008 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 2563.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 382 | 279 | 67 | 52.24% | 1079.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 792 | 691 | 18 | 50.0% | 2466.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3190 | 914 | 162 | 56.17% | 2877.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 579 | 546 | 13 | 30.77% | 2056.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 340 | 398 | 28 | 53.57% | 1283.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2612 | 803 | 162 | 57.41% | 3018.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 378 | 318 | 31 | 54.84% | 1238.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2424 | 1426 | 9 | 88.89% | 3052.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 479 | 535 | 1 | 100.0% | 3041.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2078 | 863 | 135 | 60.0% | 3033.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3147 | 942 | 28 | 60.71% | 3735.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2800 | 968 | 150 | 58.67% | 3165.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 29 | 48 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3606 | 1120 | 89 | 70.79% | 3646.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 605 | 685 | 1 | 100.0% | 4798.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1118 | 630 | 619 | 54.93% | 2515.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 321 | 256 | 5 | 80.0% | 851.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1855 | 947 | 28 | 57.14% | 2198.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1325 | 966 | 2 | 50.0% | 3421.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2668 | 821 | 34 | 67.65% | 2970.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1212 | 516 | 2 | 0.0% | 890.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4286 | 1278 | 33 | 69.7% | 3847.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1723 | 665 | 47 | 53.19% | 1716.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3086 | 873 | 128 | 56.25% | 2896.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 146 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 455.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1763 | 1227 | 3 | 100.0% | 3477.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1989 | 653 | 163 | 55.83% | 2222.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3222 | 1090 | 42 | 57.14% | 3292.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1991 | 840 | 84 | 50.0% | 2682.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 254 | 226 | 76 | 52.63% | 863.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1237 | 788 | 75 | 60.0% | 2114.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 942 | 476 | 283 | 52.3% | 1476.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1661 | 803 | 57 | 52.63% | 2284.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 960 | 730 | 2 | 50.0% | 3986.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1431 | 992 | 10 | 60.0% | 2549.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3019 | 928 | 205 | 61.46% | 3151.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 207 | 330 | 5 | 80.0% | 1221.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 608 | 475 | 27 | 66.67% | 1364.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1165 | 900 | 36 | 55.56% | 2634.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1306 | 1051 | 97 | 68.04% | 3192.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3200 | 1167 | 85 | 69.41% | 3390.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2251 | 924 | 79 | 58.23% | 2321.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 150 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 897.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2058 | 625 | 924 | 52.92% | 2345.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 178 | 190 | 78 | 53.85% | 336.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1706 | 577 | 100 | 54.0% | 1453.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2243 | 923 | 160 | 56.25% | 2775.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1739 | 789 | 58 | 50.0% | 2461.8 |