| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46854 | 22 | 22 | 413 | 413 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.46 | 10.23 | 10.0 | 9.72 | 9.72 |
| Winrate | 56.32% | 63.64% | 63.64% | 65.13% | 65.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.61 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 1.37 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 2054.76 | 4222 | 4222.55 | 3789.32 | 3789.32 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 797.71 | 1187 | 1187.0 | 1207.0 | 1207.0 |
| WN8 | 2853 | 3661 (+1) | 3643 (+1) | 4055 (+13) | 4194 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 717 | 19 | 2 | 748 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 60.11% | 42.11% | 50.0% | 59.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.53 | 0.0 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 2360 | 1232 | 61 | 2307.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.87 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.86 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 999 | 500 | 209 | 978.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.08 | 8.89 | 3.5 | 10.05 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4453 | 5702 | 405 | 3704 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.68 |
| Winrate | 59.94% | 56.24% | 48.15% | 51.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.66 | 1.05 | 1.3 | 1.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 2307 | 1494 | 657 | 2717.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.6 | 1.76 | 2.13 | 0.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 954 | 848 | 472 | 928.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.7 | 8.49 | 9.05 | 10.55 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4671 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 4043.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4295 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 3723.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 4439 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 4261.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2562 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1628.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4388 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3078.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KadiVitya][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KadiVitya.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 863 | 635 | 335 | 51.94% | 1698.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 3187 | 1518 | 49 | 67.35% | 5580.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 618 | 401 | 8 | 25.0% | 258.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2915 | 1405 | 369 | 63.41% | 4286.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1652 | 806 | 116 | 57.76% | 2265.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3807 | 1114 | 153 | 60.78% | 4051.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 4317 | 1167 | 57 | 61.4% | 4882.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 288 | 299 | 7 | 42.86% | 225.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 27 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 99 | 175 | 18 | 33.33% | 51.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2219 | 1183 | 18 | 55.56% | 3166.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 549 | 313 | 229 | 49.34% | 938.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3712 | 1181 | 772 | 61.14% | 3789.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1520 | 999 | 23 | 65.22% | 2825.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4394 | 1277 | 568 | 64.08% | 4220.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2724 | 714 | 285 | 53.68% | 2215.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 6021 | 1454 | 118 | 62.71% | 5695.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 254 | 268 | 4 | 25.0% | 1397.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 856 | 596 | 9 | 44.44% | 1012.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2386 | 933 | 54 | 40.74% | 2887.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 295 | 322 | 20 | 50.0% | 1313.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4178 | 1218 | 167 | 63.47% | 4677.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 208 | 357 | 16 | 56.25% | 1377.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 667 | 898 | 2 | 100.0% | 1296.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1632 | 1066 | 106 | 55.66% | 3397.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 525 | 409 | 90 | 56.67% | 1668.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2202 | 968 | 15 | 60.0% | 2838.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1400 | 926 | 3 | 66.67% | 1803.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 216 | 190 | 86 | 44.19% | 282.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3185 | 871 | 199 | 58.79% | 2963.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 4117 | 1167 | 59 | 57.63% | 4245.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3952 | 1150 | 204 | 64.22% | 4216.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 585 | 570 | 7 | 42.86% | 2211.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4811 | 1156 | 102 | 58.82% | 4869.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4114 | 1067 | 283 | 65.02% | 3984.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2697 | 1191 | 8 | 62.5% | 3856.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1641 | 1095 | 213 | 59.15% | 4013.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 181 | 341 | 38 | 68.42% | 1074.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 271 | 250 | 294 | 51.02% | 795.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 479 | 230 | 2 | 0.0% | 545.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2553 | 1316 | 171 | 70.76% | 4944.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1678 | 1005 | 173 | 57.8% | 2413.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1099 | 612 | 8 | 37.5% | 1396.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4384 | 1209 | 222 | 68.02% | 4666.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2304 | 1129 | 25 | 60.0% | 2928.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3266 | 968 | 19 | 57.89% | 3344.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 338 | 249 | 75 | 45.33% | 678.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 263 | 378 | 1941 | 56.16% | 1611.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1129 | 610 | 127 | 50.39% | 1612.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2847 | 1011 | 37 | 45.95% | 3492.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 66 | 158 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3858 | 1059 | 423 | 60.05% | 3930.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 982 | 640 | 11 | 36.36% | 2594.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3758 | 1425 | 2 | 50.0% | 3679.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 971 | 597 | 40 | 47.5% | 2336.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 959 | 605 | 25 | 56.0% | 2871.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 343 | 302 | 68 | 50.0% | 1234.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 53 | 126 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 249 | 290 | 263 | 55.89% | 1328.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 138 | 206 | 19 | 52.63% | 231.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 2906 | 1263 | 16 | 62.5% | 3988.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4149 | 1264 | 135 | 65.93% | 4465.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1783 | 580 | 102 | 52.94% | 1379.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 628 | 505 | 100 | 54.0% | 1393.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 270 | 401 | 566 | 54.24% | 1512.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3089 | 1209 | 102 | 59.8% | 3671.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 627 | 408 | 189 | 45.5% | 724.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 3024 | 1384 | 8 | 25.0% | 4949.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 121 | 190 | 17 | 41.18% | 111.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 3000 | 1269 | 156 | 60.26% | 3696.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 224 | 240 | 32 | 59.38% | 805.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1780 | 776 | 469 | 51.17% | 2488.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4710 | 1361 | 127 | 66.93% | 4487.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1268 | 681 | 689 | 54.14% | 1611.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 183 | 207 | 104 | 43.27% | 315.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 69 | 130 | 28 | 42.86% | 168.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1616 | 1277 | 1 | 100.0% | 7452.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1813 | 1106 | 4 | 25.0% | 3620.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 3200 | 1674 | 1 | 100.0% | 5742.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1737 | 1021 | 4 | 50.0% | 2340.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 448 | 291 | 16 | 50.0% | 1055.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4104 | 1180 | 100 | 58.0% | 3888.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1353 | 586 | 426 | 50.0% | 1627.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 171 | 311 | 1 | 100.0% | 641.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4306 | 1175 | 204 | 59.31% | 4534.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 225 | 358 | 11 | 36.36% | 1067.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4354 | 1126 | 237 | 63.71% | 4410.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 177 | 205 | 4 | 25.0% | 885.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2274 | 1280 | 14 | 64.29% | 3476.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 237 | 203 | 235 | 44.68% | 433.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2145 | 1157 | 49 | 69.39% | 3723.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2716 | 1242 | 35 | 60.0% | 4304.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4627 | 1296 | 145 | 68.28% | 4164.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3426 | 1022 | 343 | 54.52% | 3601.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 563 | 387 | 658 | 49.7% | 1399.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 3699 | 1029 | 145 | 49.66% | 3909.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 344 | 401 | 24 | 58.33% | 1341.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 646 | 430 | 205 | 51.22% | 1193.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 75 | 97 | 14 | 50.0% | 275.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3628 | 1084 | 33 | 51.52% | 3411.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1543 | 594 | 199 | 51.26% | 1340.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 4122 | 1176 | 100 | 67.0% | 4914.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2541 | 901 | 5 | 80.0% | 2953.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1714 | 842 | 192 | 55.73% | 2459.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2706 | 1301 | 230 | 62.17% | 4126.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4238 | 1236 | 206 | 62.14% | 4155.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4453 | 1240 | 87 | 58.62% | 4889.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 167 | 209 | 29 | 51.72% | 840.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2742 | 878 | 581 | 52.84% | 2609.8 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 3111 | 1683 | 1 | 100.0% | 4130.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1717 | 867 | 4 | 25.0% | 5306.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 590 | 517 | 107 | 58.88% | 1321.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1367 | 1037 | 173 | 63.01% | 4967.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 204 | 205 | 58 | 51.72% | 382.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 361 | 230 | 110 | 47.27% | 646.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2782 | 1334 | 167 | 61.68% | 3952.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 48 | 56 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3599 | 1230 | 11 | 81.82% | 3216.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3107 | 1193 | 19 | 63.16% | 3903.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3861 | 1111 | 130 | 60.77% | 3841.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 454 | 306 | 74 | 48.65% | 929.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4432 | 1335 | 32 | 75.0% | 5019.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3700 | 1057 | 36 | 47.22% | 3380.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2988 | 1344 | 28 | 71.43% | 4491.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 151 | 181 | 3 | 100.0% | 582.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 4355 | 1169 | 182 | 58.24% | 4266.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 107 | 163 | 20 | 65.0% | 345.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3675 | 1125 | 125 | 68.0% | 3621.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 209 | 203 | 34 | 35.29% | 465.8 |
| IS | 7 | 706 | 430 | 365 | 49.32% | 865.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 298 | 321 | 7 | 71.43% | 1553.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 122 | 223 | 7 | 57.14% | 520.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 4172 | 1238 | 162 | 66.67% | 4451.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 144 | 157 | 12 | 33.33% | 586.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2483 | 1173 | 146 | 57.53% | 3902.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2167 | 1063 | 4 | 50.0% | 3232.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 90 | 154 | 4 | 50.0% | 146.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 126 | 241 | 15 | 40.0% | 229.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 2097 | 1410 | 2 | 100.0% | 4369.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 98 | 161 | 62 | 48.39% | 310.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1035 | 261 | 2 | 0.0% | 851.1 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 4460 | 1108 | 36 | 55.56% | 3989.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2639 | 1249 | 10 | 70.0% | 3769.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1422 | 674 | 8 | 50.0% | 1086.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 205 | 198 | 9 | 55.56% | 474.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 346 | 376 | 3 | 66.67% | 1768.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 104 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 314.5 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 695 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 1965.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 513 | 412 | 28 | 60.71% | 1216.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 220 | 255 | 1184 | 54.65% | 1164.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 539 | 532 | 4 | 75.0% | 2073.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 291 | 272 | 119 | 53.78% | 716.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2247 | 1251 | 4 | 50.0% | 4103.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 635 | 365 | 594 | 47.64% | 1064.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 665 | 531 | 3 | 66.67% | 1978.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 966 | 810 | 3 | 33.33% | 2166.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1865 | 792 | 149 | 55.03% | 1949.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 81 | 110 | 27 | 48.15% | 353.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 599 | 606 | 68 | 48.53% | 1236.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 529 | 478 | 4 | 75.0% | 1240.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 149 | 210 | 63 | 61.9% | 414.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2491 | 1053 | 268 | 56.72% | 3245.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2585 | 1340 | 27 | 66.67% | 3789.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 663 | 595 | 159 | 48.43% | 1174.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 219 | 304 | 3 | 66.67% | 818.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3782 | 985 | 27 | 59.26% | 3107.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 879 | 601 | 330 | 50.91% | 1374.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2568 | 1178 | 188 | 60.11% | 3913.9 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3369 | 1052 | 54 | 64.81% | 3304.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1963 | 951 | 30 | 50.0% | 3022.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3898 | 1049 | 193 | 63.73% | 3632.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2599 | 1009 | 12 | 66.67% | 2111.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 639 | 349 | 19 | 42.11% | 1417.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 540 | 278 | 7 | 28.57% | 640.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 3376 | 1297 | 8 | 75.0% | 5201.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 217 | 241 | 33 | 51.52% | 354.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 233 | 202 | 58 | 44.83% | 593.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 4220 | 1198 | 72 | 62.5% | 4786.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 460 | 339 | 138 | 41.3% | 643.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 5306 | 1523 | 89 | 77.53% | 5127.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 4568 | 1289 | 101 | 71.29% | 5355.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 4559 | 1163 | 75 | 62.67% | 4124.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 686 | 461 | 91 | 48.35% | 1108.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 133 | 228 | 233 | 55.79% | 836.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 92 | 191 | 9 | 66.67% | 320.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 51 | 78 | 11 | 18.18% | 0.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 106 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 99 | 183 | 20 | 50.0% | 264.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 174 | 297 | 2 | 50.0% | 1010.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 790 | 385 | 3 | 0.0% | 673.6 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 147 | 294 | 4 | 75.0% | 567.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3540 | 1100 | 18 | 66.67% | 2569.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 215 | 293 | 221 | 51.13% | 996.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 924 | 309 | 2 | 0.0% | 1020.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 387 | 475 | 2 | 50.0% | 2013.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3283 | 1013 | 271 | 60.15% | 3422.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 153 | 240 | 70 | 45.71% | 533.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 225 | 292 | 143 | 48.25% | 600.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 4222 | 1242 | 45 | 75.56% | 4581.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1753 | 933 | 306 | 51.31% | 2354.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 4125 | 1150 | 58 | 58.62% | 4075.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 187 | 181 | 30 | 46.67% | 367.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 93 | 197 | 28 | 57.14% | 379.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3952 | 1411 | 3 | 66.67% | 6063.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 226 | 369 | 14 | 64.29% | 725.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 144 | 219 | 3 | 66.67% | 892.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 405 | 285 | 18 | 61.11% | 689.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2114 | 1013 | 1006 | 55.07% | 3156.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4349 | 1159 | 223 | 58.74% | 4148.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4126 | 1257 | 136 | 73.53% | 5131.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2593 | 1000 | 480 | 55.42% | 2849.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 145 | 158 | 4 | 25.0% | 479.4 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 4041 | 1173 | 25 | 56.0% | 3892.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2554 | 1197 | 109 | 58.72% | 3904.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 620 | 334 | 300 | 50.67% | 793.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3606 | 901 | 166 | 56.63% | 3462.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2713 | 833 | 878 | 52.96% | 2583.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 232 | 185 | 44 | 50.0% | 620.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3254 | 906 | 900 | 54.22% | 3348.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 198 | 224 | 294 | 48.64% | 867.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3998 | 1112 | 199 | 59.3% | 4163.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4036 | 1132 | 120 | 70.83% | 4075.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 314 | 313 | 1 | 0.0% | 2240.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2163 | 1068 | 2 | 50.0% | 2844.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1288 | 696 | 90 | 50.0% | 1818.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1974 | 1304 | 4 | 75.0% | 4515.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1975 | 1081 | 44 | 47.73% | 3035.4 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 144 | 221 | 20 | 60.0% | 412.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 34 | 126 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3774 | 1162 | 39 | 64.1% | 3980.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 137 | 205 | 4 | 50.0% | 739.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2584 | 1196 | 246 | 59.35% | 3881.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2656 | 975 | 71 | 49.3% | 2418.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 848 | 956 | 33 | 60.61% | 3113.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 146 | 204 | 38 | 39.47% | 538.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4674 | 1376 | 76 | 67.11% | 3730.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 192 | 144 | 14 | 28.57% | 425.3 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1366 | 836 | 9 | 44.44% | 3116.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1126 | 578 | 13 | 38.46% | 1391.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 554 | 345 | 49 | 51.02% | 891.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 764 | 731 | 227 | 63.0% | 2733.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 595 | 589 | 68 | 72.06% | 2248.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 824 | 526 | 50 | 58.0% | 1233.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2267 | 1163 | 76 | 61.84% | 4198.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2497 | 1288 | 33 | 66.67% | 3243.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2693 | 1197 | 145 | 62.76% | 3826.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 163 | 223 | 161 | 45.96% | 349.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 505 | 432 | 20 | 40.0% | 861.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 808 | 661 | 5 | 60.0% | 1931.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 624 | 448 | 209 | 50.72% | 1262.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4134 | 1203 | 169 | 61.54% | 4571.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1071 | 714 | 110 | 58.18% | 2042.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 507 | 431 | 329 | 56.23% | 1714.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 533 | 450 | 86 | 50.0% | 1750.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4386 | 1300 | 463 | 66.74% | 3910.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 108 | 211 | 49 | 42.86% | 297.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1772 | 800 | 9 | 44.44% | 1875.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 105 | 167 | 26 | 46.15% | 353.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2132 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 2547.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4367 | 1202 | 107 | 67.29% | 4254.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 267 | 384 | 7 | 42.86% | 516.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2631 | 1300 | 134 | 63.43% | 4206.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3689 | 1044 | 76 | 47.37% | 3451.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 514 | 347 | 28 | 42.86% | 698.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3901 | 1134 | 122 | 59.84% | 3848.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1499 | 666 | 3 | 33.33% | 1231.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1296 | 992 | 312 | 59.29% | 3244.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 534 | 481 | 67 | 56.72% | 1598.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 445 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 2295.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 537 | 331 | 199 | 48.74% | 844.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2344 | 1156 | 8 | 87.5% | 2851.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 238 | 226 | 15 | 53.33% | 568.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 58 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2138 | 652 | 205 | 52.68% | 1710.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2050 | 1190 | 46 | 56.52% | 3298.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 92 | 157 | 16 | 68.75% | 413.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1183 | 762 | 22 | 63.64% | 2284.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 841 | 703 | 631 | 57.05% | 2748.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 223 | 410 | 3 | 100.0% | 516.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2023 | 926 | 1671 | 57.33% | 3147.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2421 | 1207 | 102 | 66.67% | 4027.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 128 | 186 | 13 | 46.15% | 403.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1355 | 516 | 1 | 0.0% | 1826.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 107 | 144 | 26 | 57.69% | 272.7 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 2549 | 1353 | 14 | 78.57% | 3900.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 120 | 166 | 27 | 44.44% | 498.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3057 | 1319 | 129 | 60.47% | 3919.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 773 | 643 | 62 | 61.29% | 1928.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 74 | 91 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1072 | 528 | 567 | 49.56% | 1221.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3566 | 1025 | 64 | 57.81% | 3472.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 150 | 212 | 44 | 47.73% | 440.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2353 | 1074 | 57 | 57.89% | 3823.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 3176 | 938 | 7 | 28.57% | 2860.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2728 | 1244 | 10 | 70.0% | 4154.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 2065 | 1043 | 8 | 50.0% | 2945.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4789 | 1196 | 18 | 55.56% | 4153.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 235 | 266 | 144 | 52.08% | 1142.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3606 | 1097 | 206 | 61.65% | 3960.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2780 | 1326 | 216 | 64.81% | 3984.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2757 | 1248 | 104 | 61.54% | 4179.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3589 | 1118 | 418 | 60.05% | 3669.2 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 4524 | 2303 | 1 | 100.0% | 6168.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1395 | 601 | 39 | 35.9% | 1000.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 538 | 396 | 488 | 53.48% | 1244.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 286 | 258 | 71 | 46.48% | 441.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3258 | 990 | 203 | 61.08% | 2794.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1351 | 896 | 42 | 66.67% | 3164.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 125 | 198 | 72 | 45.83% | 151.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 130 | 176 | 41 | 53.66% | 630.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 177 | 193 | 10 | 60.0% | 673.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 98 | 112 | 3 | 33.33% | 257.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2290 | 1150 | 11 | 54.55% | 3692.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3259 | 1051 | 605 | 57.36% | 3465.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 528 | 593 | 11 | 63.64% | 1537.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4042 | 1189 | 108 | 64.81% | 4470.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2429 | 1094 | 5 | 60.0% | 4051.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4198 | 986 | 183 | 58.47% | 3604.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 194 | 270 | 41 | 58.54% | 1082.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2754 | 1114 | 56 | 60.71% | 2789.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2568 | 1236 | 65 | 58.46% | 3957.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4440 | 1235 | 432 | 65.28% | 4280.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 473 | 398 | 223 | 48.88% | 1337.8 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 165 | 233 | 7 | 57.14% | 668.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4559 | 1303 | 323 | 66.87% | 5169.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 213 | 205 | 118 | 47.46% | 650.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 374 | 361 | 2 | 100.0% | 2257.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 229 | 275 | 159 | 49.06% | 834.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3414 | 1491 | 125 | 70.4% | 4301.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 337 | 316 | 27 | 70.37% | 1022.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 168 | 176 | 58 | 46.55% | 275.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 312 | 315 | 3 | 33.33% | 199.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4156 | 1132 | 253 | 62.06% | 4127.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 251 | 290 | 139 | 47.48% | 552.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 125 | 232 | 66 | 48.48% | 281.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 3120 | 1194 | 8 | 50.0% | 4796.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2187 | 1011 | 45 | 57.78% | 2984.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3467 | 1655 | 103 | 64.08% | 5540.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 756 | 585 | 120 | 51.67% | 1041.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 153 | 153 | 67 | 47.76% | 445.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2468 | 1079 | 67 | 52.24% | 3455.1 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 2216 | 1189 | 316 | 60.44% | 3640.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3663 | 1198 | 23 | 52.17% | 4061.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 139 | 198 | 44 | 50.0% | 455.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 226 | 184 | 14 | 42.86% | 1057.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 124 | 166 | 204 | 55.88% | 502.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 366 | 341 | 11 | 54.55% | 1497.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4046 | 1280 | 143 | 69.23% | 4830.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2941 | 1360 | 135 | 62.22% | 4184.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 3936 | 1184 | 145 | 62.07% | 4178.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 105 | 143 | 11 | 63.64% | 398.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2572 | 1155 | 75 | 65.33% | 3880.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2953 | 1173 | 17 | 64.71% | 4383.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4942 | 1406 | 100 | 65.0% | 4698.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2131 | 967 | 7 | 42.86% | 2744.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 3873 | 1969 | 2 | 100.0% | 4510.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3844 | 1503 | 47 | 68.09% | 4688.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1802 | 874 | 156 | 54.49% | 2025.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3656 | 1090 | 828 | 59.78% | 3602.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 135 | 273 | 23 | 52.17% | 537.6 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 3266 | 1506 | 55 | 63.64% | 4687.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 2371 | 1015 | 8 | 37.5% | 3441.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1686 | 670 | 196 | 51.53% | 1489.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2345 | 1252 | 23 | 52.17% | 4390.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 560 | 336 | 686 | 49.71% | 748.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 194 | 156 | 5 | 40.0% | 622.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 288 | 210 | 6 | 33.33% | 733.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2650 | 1238 | 89 | 59.55% | 4068.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 987 | 581 | 674 | 48.66% | 1325.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1171 | 524 | 262 | 51.91% | 1404.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3789 | 1099 | 8 | 50.0% | 3146.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1531 | 1087 | 40 | 62.5% | 3576.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 4144 | 1502 | 67 | 74.63% | 4660.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3511 | 1026 | 30 | 53.33% | 3526.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 212 | 305 | 56 | 50.0% | 1300.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 319 | 281 | 61 | 62.3% | 864.2 |
| null | 0 | 3549 | 1022 | 16 | 68.75% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1978 | 727 | 9 | 22.22% | 2072.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 180 | 177 | 5 | 60.0% | 698.2 |