| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.41% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 839.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 456.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1088 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1637 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 944 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ka4eGar___1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ka4eGar___1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 476 | 468 | 77 | 40.26% | 597.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 923 | 541 | 5 | 40.0% | 719.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 38 | 136 | 11 | 45.45% | 58.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 711 | 335 | 130 | 46.92% | 1281.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1036 | 596 | 112 | 50.89% | 1008.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1298 | 399 | 44 | 36.36% | 892.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1359 | 501 | 401 | 52.87% | 1248.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 389 | 362 | 2 | 100.0% | 971.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 847 | 431 | 94 | 50.0% | 1577.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 252 | 457 | 1 | 100.0% | 1970.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1129 | 483 | 261 | 48.66% | 1143.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 145 | 193 | 17 | 17.65% | 260.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 953 | 585 | 44 | 38.64% | 872.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 985 | 748 | 19 | 47.37% | 1596.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 652 | 417 | 146 | 50.0% | 1070.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 154 | 367 | 5 | 60.0% | 619.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1326 | 472 | 438 | 47.03% | 1212.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 243 | 457 | 9 | 88.89% | 1547.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 101 | 256 | 3 | 33.33% | 395.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 214 | 140 | 12 | 33.33% | 264.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 393 | 352 | 208 | 48.08% | 972.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 635 | 600 | 255 | 52.94% | 1626.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1407 | 994 | 5 | 80.0% | 1737.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 171 | 212 | 8 | 37.5% | 312.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1530 | 613 | 95 | 47.37% | 860.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 1012 | 676 | 66 | 46.97% | 962.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 427 | 323 | 107 | 42.06% | 799.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 896 | 528 | 30 | 40.0% | 477.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 814 | 419 | 231 | 55.41% | 1035.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 992 | 664 | 163 | 51.53% | 1035.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 680 | 342 | 208 | 49.04% | 810.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 229 | 574 | 4 | 100.0% | 1232.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 822 | 414 | 297 | 45.45% | 876.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 404 | 327 | 10 | 50.0% | 1335.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 283 | 333 | 2 | 50.0% | 1199.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 278 | 206 | 9 | 55.56% | 479.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 511 | 353 | 23 | 47.83% | 627.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1270 | 517 | 349 | 49.0% | 1064.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 209 | 315 | 6 | 50.0% | 672.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 224 | 369 | 114 | 53.51% | 1062.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 560 | 495 | 182 | 54.95% | 1289.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1330 | 682 | 141 | 43.26% | 810.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 543 | 394 | 449 | 57.02% | 1040.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 758 | 444 | 430 | 45.58% | 925.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 833 | 513 | 951 | 45.95% | 823.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 146 | 320 | 43 | 39.53% | 211.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 488 | 608 | 13 | 61.54% | 1788.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1286 | 431 | 31 | 38.71% | 764.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1357 | 478 | 226 | 41.59% | 1425.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 236 | 447 | 2 | 50.0% | 1334.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 960 | 525 | 8 | 37.5% | 593.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 190 | 204 | 6 | 66.67% | 1198.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 351 | 206 | 123 | 36.59% | 332.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 363 | 394 | 5 | 60.0% | 898.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1114 | 698 | 197 | 55.84% | 1197.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 587 | 376 | 115 | 46.09% | 1126.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1302 | 684 | 102 | 36.27% | 925.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 667 | 817 | 5 | 100.0% | 6559.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 392 | 297 | 30 | 50.0% | 952.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 374 | 252 | 113 | 50.44% | 735.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 740 | 583 | 19 | 47.37% | 1392.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1141 | 549 | 223 | 51.12% | 1216.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1607 | 563 | 288 | 47.92% | 1165.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 539 | 421 | 20 | 50.0% | 776.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 797 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 1650.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1410 | 468 | 387 | 49.1% | 1468.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 135 | 170 | 6 | 33.33% | 76.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1766 | 436 | 1109 | 45.81% | 1216.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1272 | 552 | 294 | 47.62% | 1052.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 384 | 224 | 23 | 39.13% | 662.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 95 | 238 | 1 | 100.0% | 333.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 65 | 133 | 13 | 53.85% | 110.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1552 | 467 | 334 | 42.51% | 1160.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 124 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 420.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1374 | 807 | 40 | 60.0% | 892.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 339 | 272 | 101 | 48.51% | 683.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 460 | 342 | 11 | 36.36% | 1721.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 204 | 183 | 22 | 59.09% | 648.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 349 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 15.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 262 | 512 | 1 | 100.0% | 1208.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1365 | 571 | 74 | 43.24% | 743.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1071 | 611 | 6 | 50.0% | 836.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 971 | 480 | 382 | 48.17% | 1007.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 643 | 449 | 40 | 47.5% | 832.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 175 | 265 | 9 | 77.78% | 634.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 357 | 441 | 45 | 53.33% | 1121.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1376 | 656 | 63 | 47.62% | 1155.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 622 | 362 | 108 | 44.44% | 888.9 |
| IS | 7 | 710 | 418 | 103 | 47.57% | 789.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 972 | 528 | 25 | 44.0% | 652.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 750 | 498 | 46 | 21.74% | 559.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 351 | 316 | 223 | 47.53% | 985.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 7 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 95 | 288 | 5 | 40.0% | 187.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 52 | 136 | 6 | 66.67% | 229.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 391 | 335 | 3 | 33.33% | 526.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 282 | 259 | 83 | 45.78% | 461.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 160 | 347 | 30 | 63.33% | 674.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 162 | 219 | 20 | 40.0% | 408.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 874 | 671 | 32 | 46.88% | 1035.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 198 | 228 | 39 | 43.59% | 459.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 219 | 305 | 43 | 51.16% | 1073.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 497 | 374 | 101 | 52.48% | 903.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 901 | 503 | 292 | 52.4% | 1275.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 185 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 1087.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 788 | 418 | 145 | 51.72% | 1017.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1282 | 549 | 132 | 43.18% | 820.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 757 | 472 | 72 | 55.56% | 1293.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 655 | 462 | 670 | 46.12% | 763.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 145 | 235 | 27 | 33.33% | 363.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 93 | 190 | 9 | 33.33% | 217.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 385 | 428 | 2719 | 57.41% | 1537.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 75 | 138 | 14 | 42.86% | 43.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1064 | 717 | 14 | 50.0% | 1654.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1115 | 552 | 30 | 46.67% | 1135.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 129 | 281 | 6 | 33.33% | 460.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 378 | 555 | 8 | 75.0% | 1432.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 123 | 235 | 13 | 61.54% | 276.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 962 | 601 | 3 | 33.33% | 692.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 481 | 413 | 315 | 47.3% | 704.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 155 | 196 | 9 | 77.78% | 410.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 138 | 254 | 5 | 60.0% | 743.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 690 | 458 | 206 | 54.37% | 1568.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 307 | 462 | 5 | 60.0% | 1633.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 533 | 730 | 3 | 100.0% | 1145.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1158 | 765 | 55 | 61.82% | 2294.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 573 | 331 | 214 | 53.27% | 992.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 825 | 427 | 163 | 45.4% | 1038.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 243 | 283 | 23 | 47.83% | 489.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 973 | 441 | 210 | 40.0% | 754.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 452 | 436 | 1 | 100.0% | 1292.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 963 | 482 | 199 | 48.74% | 1179.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 646 | 396 | 191 | 51.83% | 969.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 494 | 279 | 182 | 45.05% | 678.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 416 | 385 | 22 | 31.82% | 190.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 868 | 415 | 285 | 46.67% | 1027.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 101 | 51 | 3 | 0.0% | 22.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 305 | 307 | 7 | 14.29% | 322.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 529 | 504 | 284 | 52.82% | 1091.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 356 | 337 | 6 | 16.67% | 136.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1384 | 489 | 110 | 39.09% | 781.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 973 | 668 | 191 | 47.64% | 944.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 380 | 341 | 164 | 49.39% | 1014.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 870 | 631 | 23 | 26.09% | 739.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 231 | 141 | 13 | 30.77% | 644.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1296 | 634 | 4 | 25.0% | 1357.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 964 | 571 | 83 | 43.37% | 876.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 433 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 506.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 371 | 328 | 27 | 51.85% | 1202.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 422 | 576 | 2 | 50.0% | 2135.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1534 | 642 | 52 | 46.15% | 1189.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 638 | 524 | 27 | 40.74% | 1161.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 672 | 458 | 384 | 43.49% | 529.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 503 | 340 | 114 | 47.37% | 714.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 242 | 358 | 256 | 56.64% | 809.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 402 | 302 | 75 | 48.0% | 993.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1027 | 591 | 10 | 40.0% | 720.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 831 | 509 | 71 | 59.15% | 1129.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1495 | 720 | 114 | 50.0% | 1258.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2289 | 1413 | 1 | 100.0% | 3081.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 286 | 255 | 54 | 42.59% | 1094.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 511 | 288 | 120 | 40.83% | 632.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 93 | 70 | 3 | 33.33% | 257.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 832 | 341 | 2 | 0.0% | 982.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 513 | 409 | 653 | 49.92% | 1326.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1330 | 509 | 831 | 49.82% | 1063.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 567 | 454 | 302 | 50.66% | 970.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 771 | 595 | 246 | 58.94% | 1124.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1384 | 685 | 35 | 45.71% | 1176.7 |