| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25102 | 79 | 161 | 464 | 817 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.83 | 10.16 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 50.5% | 55.7% | 49.69% | 55.39% | 54.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 1.58 | 1.42 | 1.43 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1687.17 | 2487 | 2352.61 | 2602.5 | 2428.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.18 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 714.04 | 925 | 871.0 | 981.0 | 961.0 |
| WN8 | 1608 | 1896 (+2) | 1888 (+2) | 2313 (+15) | 2173 (+21) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 14 | 0 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.25 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 21.43% | 0.0% | 18.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1026 | 497 | 0 | 563.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 158 | 268 | 0 | 254.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.5 | 3.93 | 0.0 | 4.13 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 264 | 267 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.98 |
| Winrate | 34.85% | 40.45% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.61 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1751 | 901 | 489 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.07 | 2.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 602 | 536 | 64 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.19 | 6.28 | 5.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3013 | 14 | 27 | 51.85% | 1992.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1353 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1245.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1893 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 1652.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2716 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 2124.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2889 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2528.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3782 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2876.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1384 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1423.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3370 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2031.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 768 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1052.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1115 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 982.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KZking_kinghtKZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KZking_kinghtKZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 298 | 445 | 27 | 40.74% | 278.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2404 | 815 | 141 | 45.39% | 1648.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1451 | 840 | 26 | 46.15% | 1640.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 706 | 561 | 142 | 48.59% | 946.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 856 | 611 | 22 | 50.0% | 941.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1798 | 933 | 14 | 50.0% | 1817.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 528 | 744 | 129 | 55.81% | 913.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 259 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1613 | 992 | 20 | 45.0% | 1811.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1401 | 698 | 446 | 49.1% | 1536.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1496 | 604 | 169 | 46.75% | 1568.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2487 | 795 | 41 | 39.02% | 1571.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2330 | 766 | 975 | 55.9% | 1988.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 571 | 462 | 61 | 57.38% | 1015.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 905 | 629 | 967 | 49.53% | 895.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 96 | 226 | 42 | 35.71% | 62.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3078 | 1089 | 165 | 56.97% | 2154.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1659 | 824 | 30 | 46.67% | 1499.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1728 | 898 | 100 | 59.0% | 1636.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1579 | 765 | 132 | 57.58% | 1496.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1440 | 745 | 99 | 45.45% | 1373.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1859 | 905 | 434 | 57.6% | 2097.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 979 | 522 | 8 | 25.0% | 730.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2195 | 822 | 84 | 48.81% | 1794.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 69 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 91.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1266 | 543 | 126 | 39.68% | 1346.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 394 | 263 | 132 | 37.88% | 648.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 631 | 338 | 243 | 46.5% | 723.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2829 | 1117 | 7 | 71.43% | 1866.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2222 | 734 | 354 | 49.44% | 1662.9 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2483 | 823 | 121 | 51.24% | 1467.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 723 | 539 | 118 | 49.15% | 1111.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 647 | 453 | 5 | 60.0% | 1360.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 95 | 109 | 6 | 16.67% | 83.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2184 | 1023 | 53 | 60.38% | 1925.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 99 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 287.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 66 | 118 | 76 | 34.21% | 0.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2400 | 1073 | 66 | 65.15% | 3046.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2259 | 775 | 994 | 50.91% | 1971.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1010 | 690 | 73 | 46.58% | 1613.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2113 | 1130 | 1 | 100.0% | 4298.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2166 | 871 | 105 | 53.33% | 1783.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 1975 | 588 | 4 | 0.0% | 1951.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2685 | 832 | 227 | 49.34% | 1968.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1463 | 812 | 63 | 53.97% | 1784.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1563 | 846 | 207 | 56.04% | 2058.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2455 | 892 | 689 | 52.98% | 1954.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1429 | 770 | 118 | 50.85% | 1584.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 238 | 265 | 99 | 52.53% | 506.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2391 | 883 | 21 | 52.38% | 1827.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2481 | 969 | 46 | 50.0% | 2090.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 113 | 234 | 8 | 62.5% | 567.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1789 | 833 | 15 | 46.67% | 1635.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 28 | 179 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1561 | 665 | 458 | 48.03% | 1483.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1848 | 672 | 2 | 50.0% | 1807.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1465 | 811 | 60 | 51.67% | 1916.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 230 | 469 | 38 | 42.11% | 243.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1777 | 804 | 135 | 49.63% | 1766.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1989 | 866 | 136 | 54.41% | 1909.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 329 | 233 | 69 | 56.52% | 799.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2098 | 909 | 153 | 50.98% | 1852.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 219 | 419 | 172 | 43.02% | 98.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1307 | 779 | 22 | 45.45% | 1577.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1968 | 745 | 64 | 48.44% | 1763.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2127 | 755 | 141 | 53.19% | 1727.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 488 | 423 | 22 | 50.0% | 685.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2401 | 910 | 135 | 52.59% | 1981.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1142 | 465 | 472 | 50.42% | 1069.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1932 | 708 | 177 | 53.11% | 1362.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1408 | 638 | 156 | 46.79% | 1515.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 102 | 226 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2175 | 688 | 844 | 51.07% | 1572.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 799 | 653 | 14 | 57.14% | 1091.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2006 | 724 | 700 | 47.0% | 1626.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 234 | 158 | 9 | 44.44% | 526.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1546 | 573 | 177 | 46.33% | 1216.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 886 | 616 | 215 | 47.91% | 1070.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1941 | 809 | 147 | 49.66% | 1968.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1909 | 671 | 105 | 41.9% | 1173.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 941 | 606 | 33 | 33.33% | 1309.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 581 | 418 | 254 | 48.43% | 1049.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 204 | 304 | 3 | 66.67% | 516.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 341 | 318 | 96 | 36.46% | 260.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1993 | 892 | 150 | 52.67% | 1940.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 743 | 627 | 17 | 47.06% | 1222.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1709 | 709 | 85 | 49.41% | 1566.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 797 | 512 | 21 | 38.1% | 811.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 16 | 85 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 649 | 584 | 17 | 58.82% | 1237.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 969 | 733 | 36 | 58.33% | 1076.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2470 | 836 | 58 | 34.48% | 1505.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2241 | 1031 | 126 | 63.49% | 2368.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1825 | 866 | 84 | 45.24% | 1529.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1074 | 673 | 86 | 45.35% | 1295.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 648 | 399 | 13 | 53.85% | 1589.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1202 | 710 | 53 | 39.62% | 1427.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 526 | 461 | 1 | 100.0% | 2524.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 200 | 175 | 46 | 52.17% | 562.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2006 | 918 | 5 | 40.0% | 2684.5 |
| IMT | 8 | 1490 | 881 | 66 | 57.58% | 1859.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1075 | 608 | 113 | 48.67% | 1313.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 230 | 327 | 252 | 45.24% | 221.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 231 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 354.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 617 | 661 | 118 | 50.0% | 776.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53 | 149 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1337 | 585 | 7 | 28.57% | 1768.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2895 | 973 | 544 | 52.94% | 2135.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1481 | 884 | 14 | 50.0% | 1932.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1127 | 719 | 9 | 77.78% | 2826.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1778 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 2661.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1370 | 807 | 56 | 55.36% | 1441.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1734 | 969 | 100 | 50.0% | 1658.1 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2323 | 995 | 7 | 57.14% | 1658.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2057 | 1327 | 2 | 100.0% | 1842.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1956 | 945 | 29 | 58.62% | 2018.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 106 | 172 | 6 | 66.67% | 320.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1065 | 559 | 34 | 29.41% | 1377.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 782 | 579 | 181 | 45.3% | 697.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 283 | 258 | 57 | 56.14% | 966.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1965 | 694 | 1141 | 51.97% | 1594.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 318 | 510 | 22 | 45.45% | 435.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 631 | 507 | 32 | 37.5% | 1126.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 270 | 323 | 15 | 53.33% | 599.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 479 | 546 | 119 | 52.94% | 701.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1156 | 667 | 60 | 46.67% | 1077.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 754 | 621 | 23 | 47.83% | 1288.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2193 | 815 | 19 | 63.16% | 1679.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1017 | 950 | 14 | 85.71% | 2445.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 978 | 666 | 4 | 50.0% | 2324.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2028 | 1146 | 32 | 59.38% | 2063.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1354 | 679 | 36 | 44.44% | 1962.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1945 | 784 | 138 | 52.17% | 1968.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2861 | 1010 | 185 | 51.89% | 2047.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1470 | 876 | 4 | 75.0% | 1476.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1881 | 907 | 64 | 45.31% | 1948.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2409 | 779 | 617 | 52.67% | 2052.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 115 | 165 | 148 | 43.92% | 208.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1086 | 666 | 108 | 50.93% | 1057.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 226 | 576 | 2 | 100.0% | 303.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1174 | 501 | 6 | 33.33% | 945.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1215 | 579 | 523 | 46.46% | 1089.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1354 | 670 | 4 | 50.0% | 1086.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 986 | 561 | 85 | 47.06% | 946.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 809 | 440 | 20 | 60.0% | 974.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 233 | 274 | 18 | 72.22% | 410.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 342 | 290 | 47 | 51.06% | 569.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 959 | 636 | 44 | 43.18% | 1116.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 721 | 777 | 92 | 45.65% | 995.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 157 | 199 | 263 | 41.83% | 162.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2083 | 925 | 89 | 53.93% | 2076.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1848 | 1022 | 578 | 55.02% | 2183.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2967 | 1136 | 5 | 60.0% | 3322.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 259 | 339 | 42 | 45.24% | 469.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2715 | 948 | 171 | 54.97% | 2266.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3067 | 1023 | 640 | 50.31% | 2236.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2343 | 756 | 1151 | 53.87% | 2002.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2562 | 876 | 410 | 54.88% | 1960.2 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1265 | 845 | 150 | 48.0% | 1594.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 530 | 574 | 15 | 40.0% | 745.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 976 | 455 | 15 | 33.33% | 1388.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1781 | 839 | 146 | 54.79% | 1561.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1147 | 672 | 25 | 44.0% | 931.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 577 | 574 | 512 | 49.02% | 981.7 |
| IS | 7 | 521 | 407 | 379 | 44.85% | 480.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1505 | 691 | 109 | 48.62% | 1185.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1146 | 829 | 49 | 69.39% | 1439.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2568 | 1011 | 61 | 57.38% | 2180.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1287 | 584 | 4 | 25.0% | 804.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 418 | 261 | 55 | 43.64% | 478.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 240 | 283 | 42 | 47.62% | 486.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 878 | 695 | 523 | 49.33% | 902.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1765 | 774 | 116 | 49.14% | 1887.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1530 | 747 | 104 | 45.19% | 1828.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2950 | 944 | 150 | 52.0% | 2435.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 170 | 367 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 449 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |