| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17412 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 56.01% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 76.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 2236.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2510.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 945.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1215.0 |
| WN8 | 2572 | 0 | 0 (+3) | 0 (+5) | 265 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.33 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1798 | 666 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 232 | 80 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KVESTUN_TV][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KVESTUN_TV.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 861 | 697 | 39 | 43.59% | 1489.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1725 | 986 | 33 | 63.64% | 2168.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1441 | 901 | 26 | 65.38% | 3290.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2656 | 1184 | 28 | 67.86% | 3049.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 4014 | 1184 | 155 | 56.77% | 3524.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2075 | 1127 | 300 | 60.33% | 2696.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2098 | 965 | 47 | 51.06% | 3022.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 2010 | 1365 | 6 | 100.0% | 6129.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1431 | 738 | 10 | 40.0% | 2191.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 46 | 76 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4140 | 1103 | 60 | 56.67% | 3116.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3183 | 1108 | 75 | 65.33% | 2943.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2026 | 943 | 44 | 65.91% | 2480.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1791 | 1109 | 30 | 60.0% | 2884.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1517 | 1144 | 20 | 70.0% | 2965.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2006 | 707 | 241 | 55.6% | 2118.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1165 | 684 | 111 | 48.65% | 1115.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1862 | 1162 | 12 | 58.33% | 4331.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 910 | 695 | 32 | 46.88% | 977.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3414 | 981 | 56 | 57.14% | 2863.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3517 | 1038 | 135 | 53.33% | 3425.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3074 | 1001 | 120 | 53.33% | 2876.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1931 | 842 | 387 | 56.85% | 2444.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 680 | 524 | 9 | 33.33% | 2635.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 487 | 326 | 12 | 25.0% | 412.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1316 | 662 | 190 | 54.21% | 1514.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 3616 | 1076 | 64 | 59.38% | 3321.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1149 | 731 | 43 | 55.81% | 1078.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3696 | 941 | 81 | 50.62% | 2664.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1682 | 704 | 176 | 48.86% | 2150.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3377 | 1085 | 52 | 55.77% | 2307.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 226 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 1238.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2827 | 1040 | 15 | 53.33% | 2707.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 925 | 724 | 20 | 50.0% | 966.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1564 | 850 | 39 | 61.54% | 1908.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2318 | 743 | 34 | 50.0% | 1922.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3354 | 973 | 112 | 54.46% | 2598.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1340 | 1101 | 3 | 100.0% | 4928.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2310 | 1008 | 150 | 61.33% | 2482.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2824 | 1407 | 227 | 68.72% | 3717.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2618 | 1122 | 58 | 56.9% | 2964.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1672 | 858 | 37 | 59.46% | 2804.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2921 | 909 | 14 | 50.0% | 1932.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3102 | 992 | 26 | 65.38% | 2635.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1705 | 1223 | 6 | 66.67% | 7526.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3040 | 1012 | 83 | 54.22% | 2759.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 968 | 936 | 40 | 65.0% | 2716.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2980 | 1120 | 18 | 72.22% | 2680.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1751 | 973 | 178 | 52.81% | 2374.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 291 | 307 | 6 | 66.67% | 1225.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2606 | 984 | 75 | 57.33% | 2422.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 794 | 643 | 2 | 50.0% | 695.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2330 | 1014 | 83 | 55.42% | 2309.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4420 | 1288 | 75 | 64.0% | 3361.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2795 | 1061 | 244 | 60.66% | 2835.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 472 | 389 | 48 | 52.08% | 1763.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2868 | 1027 | 69 | 59.42% | 2688.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 3198 | 1177 | 134 | 57.46% | 3620.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2863 | 1167 | 89 | 59.55% | 3238.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2766 | 1099 | 79 | 58.23% | 3021.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 481 | 492 | 2 | 50.0% | 310.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1839 | 983 | 505 | 52.67% | 2525.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1656 | 780 | 48 | 52.08% | 2318.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 442 | 498 | 6 | 66.67% | 1930.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3502 | 1147 | 92 | 63.04% | 3174.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 820 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 1997.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 514 | 421 | 94 | 54.26% | 2613.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 795 | 382 | 6 | 16.67% | 2312.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 745 | 610 | 18 | 55.56% | 1034.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1712 | 885 | 35 | 60.0% | 2106.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3128 | 1046 | 211 | 59.24% | 2900.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1977 | 878 | 3 | 66.67% | 2050.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1499 | 845 | 38 | 65.79% | 2041.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1510 | 851 | 62 | 61.29% | 2299.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1907 | 965 | 290 | 54.14% | 2601.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 690 | 682 | 22 | 45.45% | 2050.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1749 | 979 | 70 | 57.14% | 2237.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4382 | 1352 | 193 | 64.77% | 3611.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2267 | 1048 | 75 | 60.0% | 2513.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1016 | 851 | 51 | 58.82% | 2723.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 757 | 387 | 13 | 30.77% | 1665.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2977 | 1229 | 46 | 63.04% | 3162.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 609 | 491 | 11 | 63.64% | 1552.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 92 | 390 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2559 | 978 | 79 | 50.63% | 2525.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1342 | 1005 | 52 | 65.38% | 3476.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1698 | 1006 | 38 | 55.26% | 2683.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2397 | 1088 | 31 | 51.61% | 3478.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1713 | 1001 | 46 | 67.39% | 2272.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1954 | 980 | 44 | 56.82% | 2131.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 738 | 449 | 5 | 40.0% | 767.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2233 | 1002 | 50 | 62.0% | 2608.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2922 | 868 | 173 | 49.13% | 2333.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1324 | 1029 | 13 | 69.23% | 6402.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3311 | 917 | 90 | 57.78% | 2832.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2236 | 1059 | 54 | 55.56% | 3091.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1818 | 1250 | 23 | 73.91% | 3419.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1817 | 805 | 206 | 51.46% | 2101.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3179 | 995 | 176 | 63.07% | 3108.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2871 | 898 | 147 | 46.26% | 2524.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2582 | 1030 | 47 | 68.09% | 2709.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1426 | 827 | 38 | 52.63% | 2188.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2375 | 1091 | 289 | 61.59% | 3127.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2102 | 1065 | 25 | 60.0% | 2633.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3109 | 1291 | 78 | 76.92% | 3538.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3333 | 1074 | 63 | 61.9% | 3058.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2971 | 921 | 175 | 56.0% | 2679.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 128 | 119 | 5 | 40.0% | 193.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 500 | 957 | 6 | 83.33% | 1014.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1808 | 1181 | 3 | 66.67% | 1937.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1912 | 958 | 74 | 45.95% | 2522.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1625 | 1037 | 31 | 61.29% | 2516.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 325 | 384 | 5 | 60.0% | 1125.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 351 | 791 | 1 | 100.0% | 862.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 848 | 639 | 11 | 45.45% | 1847.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1370 | 622 | 117 | 58.97% | 2027.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2728 | 1127 | 138 | 58.7% | 2788.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1927 | 1212 | 18 | 61.11% | 3827.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2458 | 1041 | 208 | 56.25% | 2493.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1996 | 995 | 44 | 52.27% | 2528.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 3007 | 1325 | 5 | 80.0% | 3723.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1961 | 1116 | 16 | 62.5% | 3148.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 1456 | 961 | 2 | 50.0% | 10281.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2648 | 943 | 68 | 51.47% | 2553.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1912 | 973 | 48 | 47.92% | 2552.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3610 | 1154 | 215 | 58.14% | 3013.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4060 | 1048 | 65 | 49.23% | 2946.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 3029 | 1072 | 140 | 59.29% | 2728.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 658 | 536 | 8 | 37.5% | 875.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 313 | 543 | 12 | 66.67% | 2445.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1806 | 913 | 41 | 53.66% | 2101.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1714 | 839 | 48 | 37.5% | 1926.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2042 | 1013 | 126 | 50.79% | 2627.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 781 | 701 | 31 | 45.16% | 2727.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 367 | 272 | 9 | 55.56% | 1358.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 657 | 363 | 3 | 66.67% | 1942.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1992 | 1100 | 99 | 52.53% | 2650.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 776 | 504 | 4 | 50.0% | 2503.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1866 | 993 | 117 | 60.68% | 2435.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1890 | 884 | 55 | 50.91% | 2068.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1818 | 911 | 240 | 55.42% | 2280.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3051 | 989 | 11 | 45.45% | 2336.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3943 | 1233 | 98 | 63.27% | 3251.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3619 | 1152 | 98 | 61.22% | 3387.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2464 | 1036 | 75 | 58.67% | 2937.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1958 | 1266 | 26 | 76.92% | 4120.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1871 | 996 | 137 | 58.39% | 2497.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3383 | 1038 | 50 | 50.0% | 2320.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 945 | 673 | 20 | 55.0% | 1880.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 552 | 388 | 15 | 53.33% | 1108.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2508 | 1053 | 34 | 61.76% | 2739.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 733 | 653 | 4 | 75.0% | 1127.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1914 | 1014 | 168 | 52.38% | 2339.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 697 | 598 | 15 | 40.0% | 507.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1654 | 835 | 116 | 49.14% | 1937.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3852 | 1242 | 90 | 70.0% | 3931.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2140 | 1144 | 26 | 61.54% | 2752.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 824 | 806 | 74 | 55.41% | 1460.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1865 | 997 | 130 | 56.15% | 2521.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1704 | 1075 | 22 | 59.09% | 3775.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2225 | 751 | 126 | 57.94% | 1660.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 647 | 504 | 12 | 41.67% | 876.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1361 | 973 | 18 | 61.11% | 3105.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3012 | 815 | 36 | 47.22% | 2011.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 710 | 395 | 110 | 52.73% | 1758.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1874 | 1041 | 32 | 65.63% | 3660.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1759 | 1022 | 6 | 83.33% | 1850.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 774 | 618 | 148 | 47.3% | 1246.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3901 | 1160 | 216 | 56.02% | 3164.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2045 | 1177 | 12 | 75.0% | 2901.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 511 | 327 | 26 | 50.0% | 1564.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1820 | 941 | 64 | 53.13% | 2224.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 203 | 201 | 9 | 55.56% | 591.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2908 | 1148 | 265 | 62.26% | 3189.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1308 | 849 | 20 | 60.0% | 1797.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1765 | 950 | 12 | 58.33% | 2433.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 626 | 554 | 17 | 64.71% | 1655.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2189 | 1301 | 19 | 78.95% | 3732.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 722 | 445 | 12 | 75.0% | 1663.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1901 | 919 | 15 | 66.67% | 2735.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2166 | 539 | 1 | 0.0% | 1557.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1755 | 1067 | 47 | 59.57% | 2632.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1678 | 898 | 57 | 54.39% | 2113.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2803 | 1043 | 88 | 54.55% | 3205.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1562 | 1053 | 10 | 70.0% | 2371.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 995 | 769 | 19 | 73.68% | 1435.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 284 | 234 | 3 | 66.67% | 1351.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1926 | 1165 | 13 | 69.23% | 3168.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2412 | 1008 | 89 | 57.3% | 2661.0 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1246 | 687 | 12 | 33.33% | 1374.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1667 | 929 | 29 | 62.07% | 1979.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 529 | 495 | 4 | 75.0% | 1178.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 167 | 281 | 18 | 61.11% | 565.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1943 | 1244 | 7 | 85.71% | 4412.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1896 | 972 | 136 | 52.94% | 2523.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1330 | 900 | 14 | 64.29% | 2211.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1578 | 1064 | 16 | 68.75% | 2747.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2086 | 1113 | 404 | 57.92% | 2681.1 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1532 | 1272 | 5 | 80.0% | 3136.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1862 | 911 | 185 | 54.59% | 2405.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2025 | 1191 | 33 | 63.64% | 3148.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 748 | 827 | 85 | 56.47% | 1101.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1676 | 870 | 185 | 51.35% | 2067.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2067 | 1194 | 14 | 57.14% | 3914.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4088 | 1189 | 116 | 56.03% | 3494.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1427 | 816 | 352 | 55.68% | 2000.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1985 | 948 | 56 | 50.0% | 2556.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2857 | 896 | 98 | 54.08% | 2205.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1463 | 977 | 22 | 63.64% | 3952.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2328 | 981 | 219 | 52.97% | 2224.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 674 | 726 | 147 | 43.54% | 1214.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2699 | 888 | 65 | 58.46% | 2142.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1191 | 743 | 17 | 52.94% | 2518.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2609 | 1190 | 47 | 68.09% | 3585.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2360 | 955 | 22 | 54.55% | 2037.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 874 | 612 | 61 | 42.62% | 913.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1844 | 1033 | 22 | 63.64% | 3321.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1592 | 884 | 33 | 48.48% | 2451.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3009 | 1192 | 48 | 58.33% | 3264.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2916 | 1128 | 20 | 55.0% | 3331.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 665 | 436 | 10 | 50.0% | 1086.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1889 | 857 | 5 | 60.0% | 1929.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1801 | 994 | 41 | 58.54% | 2365.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 546 | 353 | 15 | 60.0% | 1500.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3185 | 966 | 25 | 68.0% | 2782.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2883 | 1040 | 77 | 55.84% | 2200.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1561 | 893 | 13 | 76.92% | 3352.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1741 | 1101 | 15 | 60.0% | 4476.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1133 | 701 | 9 | 55.56% | 1584.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 538 | 382 | 76 | 61.84% | 1826.2 |
| null | 0 | 2002 | 632 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2046 | 913 | 42 | 54.76% | 1979.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2310 | 965 | 53 | 56.6% | 2318.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 864 | 607 | 239 | 47.7% | 1325.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2695 | 1048 | 162 | 50.62% | 2530.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1905 | 699 | 952 | 48.42% | 2255.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1241 | 894 | 21 | 61.9% | 2581.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1906 | 963 | 27 | 51.85% | 2241.7 |