| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23825 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 418 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.71 | 6.11 | 6.11 | 6.16 | 6.11 |
| Winrate | 50.35% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 40.63% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 0.25 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 910.14 | 359 | 359.78 | 516.94 | 607.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.81 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 510.21 | 275 | 275.0 | 366.0 | 540.0 |
| WN8 | 1315 | 459 (-1) | 383 (-1) | 743 (-1) | 894 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23 | 43 | 7 | 73 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.44 |
| Winrate | 56.52% | 69.77% | 71.43% | 65.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.35 | 0.3 | 0.14 | 0.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1306 | 927 | 650 | 1020.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0.42 | 0.0 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 572 | 685 | 603 | 641.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.22 | 5.7 | 5.14 | 5.81 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 29 | 24 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.39 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 79.31% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.17 | 0.34 | 0.71 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1813 | 1401 | 549 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 583 | 974 | 462 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.33 | 8.69 | 5.42 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 623 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 933.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 290 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 591.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 278 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 184.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 297 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 350.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KSachs][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KSachs.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 502 | 271 | 17 | 52.94% | 1047.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 172 | 246 | 25 | 48.0% | 447.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 501 | 326 | 65 | 47.69% | 716.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1269 | 586 | 907 | 48.07% | 1507.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 179 | 338 | 116 | 55.17% | 519.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 392 | 422 | 38 | 50.0% | 543.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 701 | 512 | 130 | 51.54% | 779.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 434 | 394 | 84 | 50.0% | 733.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 349 | 316 | 13 | 46.15% | 673.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 394 | 534 | 3 | 33.33% | 1476.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 327 | 339 | 11 | 45.45% | 831.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 169 | 329 | 2 | 100.0% | 1042.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 416 | 412 | 12 | 33.33% | 214.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 865 | 639 | 113 | 56.64% | 1539.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 479 | 427 | 40 | 47.5% | 1211.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1127 | 534 | 603 | 52.9% | 1378.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 224 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 373.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 501 | 438 | 70 | 51.43% | 762.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1340 | 537 | 278 | 44.6% | 1643.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 270 | 435 | 29 | 51.72% | 922.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1270 | 561 | 299 | 39.8% | 1505.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1111 | 506 | 302 | 49.01% | 985.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 870 | 477 | 304 | 47.04% | 1133.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1386 | 581 | 601 | 51.08% | 1677.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 367 | 447 | 57 | 59.65% | 1039.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 315 | 218 | 53 | 39.62% | 1185.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 521 | 364 | 120 | 45.83% | 731.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 374 | 340 | 43 | 46.51% | 725.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 280 | 490 | 16 | 87.5% | 975.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 464 | 536 | 96 | 45.83% | 1208.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 226 | 304 | 111 | 52.25% | 1129.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 117 | 177 | 44 | 56.82% | 273.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 491 | 505 | 12 | 50.0% | 2038.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 321 | 268 | 41 | 43.9% | 650.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 248 | 159 | 5 | 40.0% | 712.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 213 | 325 | 19 | 52.63% | 1032.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1360 | 681 | 599 | 51.42% | 1645.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1606 | 617 | 170 | 51.76% | 1257.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 369 | 264 | 37 | 56.76% | 1021.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 286 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 2062.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 882 | 553 | 172 | 50.0% | 1232.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 336 | 385 | 22 | 54.55% | 816.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 171 | 244 | 8 | 37.5% | 488.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1363 | 591 | 195 | 51.28% | 1190.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 565 | 317 | 238 | 42.44% | 864.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 392 | 669 | 1 | 100.0% | 2354.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 174 | 208 | 10 | 40.0% | 464.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 836 | 458 | 136 | 41.18% | 1024.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 219 | 247 | 9 | 55.56% | 352.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 340 | 302 | 32 | 46.88% | 1157.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 263 | 398 | 17 | 64.71% | 1100.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 313 | 259 | 3 | 100.0% | 1048.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 178 | 278 | 9 | 44.44% | 426.6 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 548 | 334 | 14 | 57.14% | 1152.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 434 | 433 | 25 | 40.0% | 398.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 131 | 166 | 73 | 42.47% | 374.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 579 | 500 | 226 | 52.21% | 1235.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1722 | 637 | 255 | 53.33% | 2772.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 368 | 307 | 32 | 34.38% | 1046.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 178 | 358 | 60 | 61.67% | 908.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 855 | 561 | 131 | 38.93% | 1254.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 149 | 344 | 9 | 44.44% | 202.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 19 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 104 | 240 | 17 | 47.06% | 187.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 214 | 284 | 55 | 43.64% | 412.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 912 | 606 | 963 | 57.32% | 1916.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 167 | 224 | 36 | 44.44% | 424.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 433 | 431 | 85 | 51.76% | 1183.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1031 | 515 | 162 | 54.32% | 1921.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 161 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 593.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1231 | 648 | 120 | 36.67% | 1217.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 435 | 344 | 14 | 42.86% | 722.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 1049 | 390 | 185 | 45.41% | 2102.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 236 | 313 | 55 | 45.45% | 432.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1038 | 672 | 98 | 57.14% | 1507.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1602 | 539 | 307 | 42.35% | 1401.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1032 | 603 | 230 | 47.83% | 1348.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 558 | 482 | 45 | 48.89% | 924.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 181 | 102 | 2 | 0.0% | 126.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 228 | 127 | 6 | 33.33% | 878.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 484 | 371 | 11 | 63.64% | 1320.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 612 | 372 | 84 | 60.71% | 1682.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 478 | 435 | 116 | 50.86% | 787.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1048 | 616 | 685 | 50.36% | 1459.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 132 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 327.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 564 | 342 | 72 | 45.83% | 877.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 596 | 368 | 136 | 41.18% | 835.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1406 | 611 | 335 | 58.21% | 1640.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 494 | 432 | 51 | 52.94% | 810.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 303 | 287 | 39 | 46.15% | 661.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 722 | 597 | 540 | 53.7% | 1521.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 435 | 257 | 98 | 39.8% | 698.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 157 | 221 | 13 | 53.85% | 454.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 226 | 195 | 48 | 43.75% | 618.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 662 | 541 | 119 | 58.82% | 1050.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1514 | 537 | 199 | 42.21% | 975.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1244 | 467 | 115 | 35.65% | 748.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 152 | 162 | 6 | 33.33% | 438.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 278 | 372 | 6 | 66.67% | 1326.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 104 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 101.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 475 | 635 | 3 | 33.33% | 2053.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 767 | 606 | 784 | 60.71% | 2311.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1521 | 574 | 65 | 41.54% | 940.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 398 | 299 | 44 | 54.55% | 1031.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 157 | 296 | 26 | 46.15% | 342.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 289 | 367 | 44 | 56.82% | 886.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 185 | 371 | 461 | 56.4% | 915.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1731 | 588 | 406 | 47.54% | 2218.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 625 | 517 | 113 | 57.52% | 1136.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 601 | 608 | 1 | 100.0% | 3254.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 698 | 472 | 9 | 55.56% | 723.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 290 | 280 | 11 | 63.64% | 1000.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 240 | 163 | 21 | 38.1% | 749.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 552 | 245 | 75 | 44.0% | 1705.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 273 | 333 | 91 | 46.15% | 588.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 111 | 228 | 3 | 0.0% | 472.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 406 | 380 | 146 | 45.89% | 948.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 606 | 492 | 34 | 50.0% | 373.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 403 | 327 | 31 | 45.16% | 795.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 750 | 606 | 338 | 54.73% | 1264.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 149 | 295 | 22 | 63.64% | 791.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 912 | 606 | 176 | 48.86% | 1140.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1248 | 674 | 341 | 52.49% | 1538.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 146 | 264 | 15 | 60.0% | 630.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 329 | 438 | 13 | 69.23% | 719.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 466 | 298 | 61 | 54.1% | 995.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 762 | 417 | 98 | 30.61% | 383.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 80 | 210 | 14 | 35.71% | 45.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 355 | 353 | 27 | 44.44% | 797.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 251 | 317 | 35 | 37.14% | 567.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 199 | 250 | 4 | 75.0% | 728.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 297 | 225 | 79 | 50.63% | 551.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 244 | 139 | 6 | 33.33% | 734.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 520 | 418 | 74 | 58.11% | 901.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 442 | 555 | 2 | 50.0% | 1048.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 451 | 410 | 106 | 45.28% | 815.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 62 | 139 | 15 | 53.33% | 146.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 791 | 285 | 3 | 0.0% | 267.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 678 | 546 | 11 | 54.55% | 996.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 210 | 255 | 17 | 58.82% | 566.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 205 | 344 | 19 | 73.68% | 1203.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 119 | 141 | 34 | 44.12% | 464.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 170 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 871.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1066 | 673 | 237 | 54.43% | 1532.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1519 | 552 | 487 | 45.17% | 1481.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 417 | 323 | 31 | 51.61% | 781.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1453 | 666 | 227 | 56.39% | 1443.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 185 | 245 | 33 | 51.52% | 702.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 345 | 269 | 40 | 42.5% | 532.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1016 | 572 | 183 | 55.19% | 1041.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 149 | 177 | 14 | 50.0% | 693.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 354 | 385 | 46 | 54.35% | 1253.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 245 | 293 | 25 | 68.0% | 846.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 250 | 93 | 3 | 0.0% | 1036.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1625 | 512 | 773 | 46.7% | 1556.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 114 | 230 | 5 | 40.0% | 313.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 9 | 168 | 9 | 66.67% | 241.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 257 | 194 | 37 | 56.76% | 715.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 348 | 639 | 2 | 100.0% | 1572.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 217 | 279 | 3 | 66.67% | 1099.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 236 | 230 | 29 | 48.28% | 454.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 674 | 649 | 152 | 53.29% | 1419.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 445 | 378 | 25 | 28.0% | 511.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 387 | 272 | 32 | 65.63% | 1123.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 915 | 579 | 70 | 45.71% | 655.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 362 | 468 | 317 | 58.36% | 1233.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 613 | 434 | 26 | 23.08% | 820.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 805 | 436 | 84 | 40.48% | 1321.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 658 | 617 | 96 | 62.5% | 1493.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 439 | 261 | 27 | 51.85% | 826.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 263 | 323 | 5 | 20.0% | 1168.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 488 | 412 | 34 | 38.24% | 804.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 64 | 291 | 5 | 40.0% | 32.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 145 | 359 | 5 | 60.0% | 593.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 808 | 618 | 26 | 53.85% | 1150.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1497 | 609 | 287 | 50.52% | 1317.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 233 | 243 | 23 | 73.91% | 748.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 226 | 222 | 3 | 0.0% | 832.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 150 | 242 | 89 | 48.31% | 216.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 525 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 3993.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 636 | 493 | 30 | 56.67% | 899.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 614 | 368 | 97 | 48.45% | 1567.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 88 | 176 | 10 | 50.0% | 247.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1460 | 687 | 207 | 56.52% | 1516.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 183 | 271 | 3 | 33.33% | 1009.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 139 | 159 | 2 | 50.0% | 411.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 473 | 439 | 70 | 52.86% | 1156.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 201 | 210 | 14 | 35.71% | 434.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 108 | 144 | 2 | 0.0% | 399.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 372 | 187 | 1 | 0.0% | 446.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 970 | 554 | 226 | 38.94% | 1164.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 211 | 305 | 42 | 52.38% | 669.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 700 | 578 | 177 | 46.33% | 833.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 686 | 391 | 171 | 58.48% | 1226.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 135 | 165 | 54 | 51.85% | 350.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 359 | 323 | 32 | 53.13% | 824.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 603 | 497 | 58 | 46.55% | 657.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 126 | 144 | 14 | 28.57% | 236.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 370 | 322 | 37 | 45.95% | 824.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 849 | 565 | 196 | 48.98% | 1047.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 546 | 379 | 71 | 38.03% | 684.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 912 | 647 | 327 | 52.29% | 1540.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1093 | 738 | 152 | 63.82% | 1716.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 517 | 436 | 19 | 52.63% | 753.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 631 | 646 | 16 | 43.75% | 609.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 285 | 219 | 41 | 56.1% | 803.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 290 | 278 | 8 | 50.0% | 1429.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 500 | 439 | 128 | 50.0% | 789.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 816 | 618 | 27 | 44.44% | 1192.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 85 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 67.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 307 | 342 | 30 | 40.0% | 643.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 586 | 371 | 5 | 20.0% | 399.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 282 | 457 | 33 | 45.45% | 810.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 469 | 383 | 3 | 33.33% | 277.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 618 | 383 | 107 | 49.53% | 1101.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 311 | 344 | 7 | 57.14% | 819.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1803 | 557 | 242 | 46.69% | 1202.5 |
| IS | 7 | 920 | 530 | 218 | 47.25% | 1272.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 139 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 284.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 373 | 300 | 134 | 51.49% | 805.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 375 | 270 | 54 | 51.85% | 1556.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 231 | 336 | 38 | 47.37% | 1183.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 376 | 437 | 215 | 59.07% | 1114.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 103 | 158 | 7 | 42.86% | 387.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 523 | 503 | 301 | 51.5% | 1329.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 305 | 202 | 179 | 41.9% | 636.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 441 | 465 | 36 | 47.22% | 645.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 169 | 147 | 19 | 26.32% | 401.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 164 | 230 | 17 | 47.06% | 335.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 182 | 288 | 4 | 50.0% | 866.7 |
| Grant | 4 | 308 | 308 | 33 | 51.52% | 923.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 776 | 535 | 196 | 51.02% | 1025.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 504 | 456 | 65 | 46.15% | 630.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 647 | 392 | 53 | 45.28% | 956.7 |