| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42494 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.16 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 9.6 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 53.87% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 60.0% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1417.44 | 0 | 1630.4 | 1630.4 | 1630.4 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 678.09 | 0 | 603.0 | 603.0 | 603.0 |
| WN8 | 1651 | 0 | 7975 | 125 | 10 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 223 | 50 | 16 | 293 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 53.36% | 60.0% | 87.5% | 56.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.43 | 0.42 | 1.19 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1169 | 1082 | 661 | 1122.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0.62 | 2.0 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 722 | 566 | 583 | 684.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.09 | 5.6 | 6.19 | 6.78 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 282 | 618 | 652 | 524 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.53 |
| Winrate | 43.97% | 52.1% | 69.33% | 51.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.57 | 0.69 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1298 | 1045 | 616 | 1272.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.47 | 1.5 | 1.39 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 621 | 534 | 528 | 585.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.01 | 5.06 | 7.93 | 6.63 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KRYMSKIY_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KRYMSKIY_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 302 | 514 | 40 | 50.0% | 347.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 356 | 360 | 18 | 83.33% | 1471.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 120 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 145.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1331 | 695 | 3326 | 53.55% | 1736.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1354 | 826 | 1016 | 48.82% | 1280.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2137 | 911 | 4 | 50.0% | 1385.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1341 | 694 | 127 | 44.88% | 1556.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1181 | 790 | 652 | 54.75% | 1594.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 450 | 526 | 3 | 66.67% | 841.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 1424 | 524 | 31 | 32.26% | 794.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2052 | 796 | 224 | 52.68% | 1937.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 358 | 460 | 17 | 64.71% | 2874.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 843 | 596 | 128 | 53.91% | 852.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 952 | 783 | 131 | 54.2% | 2057.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2323 | 598 | 773 | 53.3% | 2004.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2037 | 771 | 261 | 47.51% | 1594.4 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 633 | 479 | 12 | 25.0% | 547.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1637 | 783 | 466 | 55.58% | 2232.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1437 | 868 | 144 | 53.47% | 1877.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 289 | 288 | 7 | 42.86% | 1215.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1144 | 469 | 210 | 49.05% | 1786.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1765 | 864 | 44 | 52.27% | 1737.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 929 | 768 | 28 | 46.43% | 944.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 293 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 91.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 968 | 699 | 44 | 38.64% | 855.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 221 | 600 | 1 | 100.0% | 464.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 639 | 467 | 255 | 54.51% | 1956.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 780 | 593 | 3 | 33.33% | 1824.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 570 | 435 | 105 | 46.67% | 538.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1583 | 859 | 127 | 47.24% | 1513.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2234 | 783 | 505 | 53.66% | 1676.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 740 | 608 | 1717 | 63.02% | 2311.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 559 | 783 | 3 | 66.67% | 409.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1409 | 831 | 11 | 36.36% | 1798.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1120 | 757 | 117 | 52.14% | 1078.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1376 | 754 | 69 | 47.83% | 1512.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 678 | 600 | 1 | 0.0% | 1880.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1116 | 559 | 14 | 35.71% | 471.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 916 | 546 | 88 | 54.55% | 1223.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 864 | 466 | 81 | 54.32% | 1845.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1070 | 656 | 103 | 45.63% | 1056.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1578 | 574 | 98 | 39.8% | 869.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 175 | 274 | 9 | 77.78% | 836.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 660 | 742 | 51 | 56.86% | 897.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1898 | 793 | 322 | 50.62% | 1453.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1388 | 965 | 54 | 57.41% | 3002.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 838 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 831.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1609 | 670 | 145 | 50.34% | 1394.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1469 | 643 | 560 | 45.71% | 1050.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 591 | 703 | 133 | 54.89% | 1209.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 533 | 548 | 4 | 50.0% | 691.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2137 | 1009 | 41 | 58.54% | 1284.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1961 | 937 | 5 | 80.0% | 1657.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 705 | 580 | 56 | 57.14% | 1897.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1481 | 794 | 140 | 47.14% | 1217.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 728 | 631 | 59 | 49.15% | 870.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 361 | 586 | 16 | 50.0% | 250.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1292 | 613 | 97 | 48.45% | 760.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 234 | 501 | 28 | 64.29% | 741.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 94 | 189 | 3 | 100.0% | 529.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1435 | 858 | 3 | 66.67% | 1033.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 846 | 713 | 13 | 53.85% | 950.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1066 | 737 | 88 | 56.82% | 1145.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 582 | 773 | 49 | 51.02% | 2091.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1046 | 737 | 164 | 51.22% | 1368.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 220 | 151 | 1 | 0.0% | 1054.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1474 | 1049 | 2 | 100.0% | 1711.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 150 | 229 | 5 | 80.0% | 968.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1765 | 774 | 91 | 53.85% | 1383.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1758 | 907 | 293 | 59.04% | 1915.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1857 | 648 | 1969 | 52.01% | 1746.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1262 | 618 | 343 | 50.44% | 1318.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1882 | 768 | 81 | 44.44% | 1268.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1029 | 708 | 261 | 44.83% | 1169.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1590 | 746 | 65 | 40.0% | 1408.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 546 | 327 | 9 | 11.11% | 734.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1554 | 1093 | 3 | 100.0% | 1500.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1338 | 699 | 88 | 48.86% | 997.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 224 | 385 | 63 | 55.56% | 1395.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2184 | 958 | 11 | 54.55% | 1800.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1611 | 744 | 73 | 43.84% | 1227.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 612 | 593 | 28 | 50.0% | 1137.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1201 | 798 | 174 | 54.6% | 1875.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1183 | 774 | 151 | 45.7% | 1121.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1458 | 602 | 540 | 47.04% | 1031.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 80 | 274 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 524 | 456 | 22 | 54.55% | 785.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 860 | 653 | 156 | 51.28% | 806.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1671 | 582 | 1094 | 54.11% | 2039.3 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1665 | 714 | 73 | 46.58% | 1147.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1956 | 785 | 60 | 50.0% | 1309.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1124 | 771 | 53 | 58.49% | 1273.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 362 | 427 | 33 | 57.58% | 1037.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2091 | 647 | 1305 | 50.65% | 1684.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1724 | 796 | 219 | 54.34% | 1752.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2495 | 982 | 20 | 65.0% | 1715.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1515 | 742 | 826 | 51.57% | 1812.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2166 | 709 | 821 | 53.84% | 1975.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1821 | 696 | 630 | 49.68% | 1488.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 123 | 205 | 10 | 40.0% | 142.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1905 | 530 | 475 | 52.84% | 1851.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 102 | 293 | 9 | 66.67% | 318.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 334 | 560 | 118 | 59.32% | 917.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2126 | 863 | 122 | 53.28% | 1810.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1129 | 750 | 328 | 62.2% | 1769.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1026 | 674 | 43 | 34.88% | 973.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 127 | 164 | 2 | 50.0% | 318.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1380 | 811 | 256 | 51.56% | 1357.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1713 | 777 | 213 | 54.46% | 1220.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 697 | 701 | 3 | 66.67% | 617.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 800 | 548 | 432 | 68.52% | 2750.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 924 | 729 | 108 | 57.41% | 1597.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 426 | 525 | 87 | 63.22% | 1816.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 70 | 282 | 23 | 47.83% | 88.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 324 | 394 | 45 | 57.78% | 883.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1426 | 589 | 106 | 45.28% | 1207.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 395 | 325 | 2 | 0.0% | 711.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 761 | 678 | 79 | 59.49% | 2006.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1458 | 791 | 68 | 48.53% | 1298.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1173 | 663 | 52 | 38.46% | 783.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1207 | 685 | 281 | 61.92% | 2018.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1780 | 873 | 288 | 61.11% | 1842.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1404 | 558 | 347 | 53.31% | 1674.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2035 | 695 | 1114 | 50.63% | 1669.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1877 | 774 | 508 | 51.18% | 1495.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1089 | 826 | 67 | 61.19% | 1257.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1657 | 652 | 366 | 50.27% | 1534.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1224 | 695 | 21 | 42.86% | 1050.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 143 | 637 | 1 | 100.0% | 982.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 348 | 404 | 108 | 68.52% | 1167.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1593 | 659 | 4 | 25.0% | 943.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 94 | 263 | 2 | 100.0% | 495.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 241 | 254 | 37 | 54.05% | 1165.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1678 | 897 | 216 | 54.17% | 2400.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1012 | 719 | 137 | 52.55% | 1342.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1795 | 922 | 6 | 66.67% | 1016.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 329 | 473 | 31 | 77.42% | 1059.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1641 | 696 | 58 | 43.1% | 981.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 301 | 256 | 2 | 0.0% | 96.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 127 | 145 | 1 | 0.0% | 519.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 791 | 772 | 14 | 57.14% | 748.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 801 | 594 | 615 | 66.34% | 1919.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 942 | 632 | 30 | 50.0% | 943.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 680 | 764 | 33 | 75.76% | 1909.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 580 | 434 | 62 | 45.16% | 992.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 936 | 618 | 7 | 42.86% | 903.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 530 | 706 | 40 | 55.0% | 1330.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1228 | 514 | 6 | 33.33% | 836.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1019 | 522 | 25 | 36.0% | 1353.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1958 | 880 | 5 | 60.0% | 1497.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1453 | 852 | 200 | 50.5% | 2173.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1188 | 630 | 96 | 57.29% | 2596.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1568 | 753 | 61 | 40.98% | 1142.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 804 | 621 | 520 | 52.5% | 1127.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2066 | 949 | 5 | 60.0% | 1315.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 252 | 409 | 14 | 64.29% | 2189.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1549 | 759 | 323 | 53.87% | 1522.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1909 | 791 | 312 | 58.01% | 2229.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 122 | 389 | 3 | 100.0% | 545.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 170 | 223 | 5 | 40.0% | 689.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1713 | 817 | 382 | 55.5% | 1737.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 809 | 586 | 6 | 50.0% | 941.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 656 | 570 | 19 | 36.84% | 461.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 226 | 262 | 276 | 63.04% | 1416.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 98 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 160.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1948 | 707 | 781 | 55.31% | 1720.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 788 | 582 | 365 | 53.7% | 1603.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1540 | 792 | 156 | 57.05% | 1958.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1313 | 787 | 39 | 48.72% | 1410.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 361 | 528 | 34 | 58.82% | 612.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 314 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 580.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 227 | 420 | 6 | 50.0% | 1122.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 848 | 679 | 204 | 59.8% | 1672.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1277 | 780 | 146 | 43.84% | 1112.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1514 | 838 | 59 | 55.93% | 1409.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2069 | 924 | 10 | 50.0% | 1270.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 602 | 498 | 554 | 68.95% | 2356.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 44 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 150.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1524 | 772 | 530 | 50.94% | 1696.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1633 | 657 | 74 | 32.43% | 1017.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 301 | 539 | 2 | 100.0% | 1885.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 222 | 417 | 50 | 50.0% | 398.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 198 | 286 | 70 | 48.57% | 864.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1049 | 674 | 120 | 49.17% | 1421.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1380 | 672 | 17 | 47.06% | 1212.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1616 | 811 | 453 | 55.63% | 1760.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1494 | 873 | 2 | 50.0% | 1408.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1249 | 794 | 481 | 55.72% | 1829.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 393 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 2049.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1036 | 343 | 5 | 20.0% | 1132.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1186 | 937 | 18 | 72.22% | 1738.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 549 | 637 | 26 | 73.08% | 1173.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 507 | 395 | 28 | 28.57% | 703.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 324 | 349 | 17 | 41.18% | 1222.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1764 | 1032 | 1 | 100.0% | 2054.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1267 | 791 | 453 | 52.76% | 1377.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 787 | 654 | 163 | 50.31% | 835.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1583 | 874 | 132 | 59.09% | 1541.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 651 | 594 | 60 | 53.33% | 2327.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1225 | 707 | 83 | 44.58% | 883.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 231 | 408 | 33 | 57.58% | 768.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1021 | 514 | 3 | 0.0% | 1491.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 3187 | 1649 | 1 | 100.0% | 6795.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1330 | 795 | 186 | 49.46% | 1582.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 187 | 418 | 125 | 72.0% | 1163.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1287 | 576 | 193 | 61.14% | 1950.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 713 | 455 | 74 | 40.54% | 513.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1731 | 780 | 82 | 53.66% | 1381.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 394 | 509 | 7 | 42.86% | 1331.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1670 | 739 | 31 | 54.84% | 1068.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 449 | 603 | 298 | 47.65% | 679.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 494 | 601 | 17 | 64.71% | 787.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 526 | 515 | 44 | 34.09% | 276.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 718 | 539 | 852 | 69.37% | 1530.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 941 | 616 | 44 | 36.36% | 847.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1867 | 789 | 49 | 42.86% | 1452.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 424 | 492 | 15 | 46.67% | 1126.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1036 | 610 | 122 | 55.74% | 1774.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1043 | 629 | 70 | 47.14% | 1557.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2094 | 705 | 1135 | 53.74% | 1728.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1849 | 649 | 62 | 40.32% | 1115.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1769 | 733 | 702 | 47.86% | 1597.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1755 | 845 | 145 | 53.1% | 1640.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 745 | 413 | 68 | 52.94% | 1922.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2936 | 1079 | 14 | 57.14% | 2330.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 734 | 581 | 2 | 100.0% | 960.1 |
| null | 0 | 2128 | 661 | 276 | 53.99% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 459 | 533 | 81 | 51.85% | 653.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 177 | 233 | 12 | 66.67% | 729.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1023 | 586 | 666 | 55.11% | 1654.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1049 | 661 | 88 | 54.55% | 1831.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 2262 | 819 | 2 | 50.0% | 2081.4 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 58 | 345 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |