| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 51.04% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1686.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2217.18 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 718.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 873.0 |
| WN8 | 1763 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2506 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 389 | 0 | 0 | 389 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.22% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1443 | 0 | 0 | 1443.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 752 | 0 | 0 | 752.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.65 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 353 | 657 | 4 | 170 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.69 |
| Winrate | 55.24% | 54.03% | 50.0% | 32.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 2.28 | 2.0 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1666 | 1103 | 540 | 2090.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.98 | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 813 | 734 | 465 | 571.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.74 | 8.13 | 7.5 | 10.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KR4MPUSOVU4][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KR4MPUSOVU4.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 285 | 560 | 8 | 50.0% | 342.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2151 | 1004 | 20 | 65.0% | 2826.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 117 | 201 | 28 | 46.43% | 205.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1109 | 597 | 53 | 45.28% | 1105.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 931 | 631 | 27 | 59.26% | 1817.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1491 | 686 | 75 | 45.33% | 1258.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1081 | 633 | 27 | 40.74% | 1252.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2183 | 930 | 797 | 53.83% | 2084.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 703 | 591 | 15 | 40.0% | 535.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1672 | 799 | 1038 | 53.95% | 2318.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2844 | 911 | 191 | 50.79% | 2194.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 92 | 230 | 7 | 57.14% | 398.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2111 | 777 | 209 | 52.15% | 1667.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1297 | 782 | 134 | 53.73% | 1384.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2159 | 961 | 128 | 54.69% | 2328.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2642 | 909 | 169 | 60.36% | 2272.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 983 | 506 | 153 | 51.63% | 1031.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 834 | 388 | 13 | 46.15% | 1066.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1668 | 765 | 125 | 51.2% | 2081.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 485 | 485 | 8 | 62.5% | 1298.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 102 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 678.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 783 | 416 | 36 | 50.0% | 906.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 183 | 323 | 6 | 83.33% | 424.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 958 | 630 | 935 | 51.76% | 1811.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1049 | 586 | 57 | 36.84% | 674.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1694 | 879 | 208 | 55.29% | 2429.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 29 | 99 | 7 | 57.14% | 136.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2516 | 967 | 340 | 59.71% | 2239.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1009 | 866 | 9 | 77.78% | 1579.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2685 | 941 | 109 | 56.88% | 2624.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 628 | 411 | 181 | 54.14% | 1651.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2216 | 809 | 444 | 52.25% | 1949.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 222 | 275 | 16 | 50.0% | 481.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 815 | 451 | 88 | 59.09% | 1311.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 183 | 230 | 22 | 45.45% | 245.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1457 | 693 | 1145 | 51.53% | 1633.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 979 | 637 | 52 | 50.0% | 1160.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1374 | 723 | 44 | 63.64% | 1835.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 444 | 316 | 6 | 50.0% | 1265.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2783 | 941 | 1290 | 52.95% | 2149.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2141 | 710 | 116 | 48.28% | 1507.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 510 | 353 | 223 | 47.98% | 657.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1225 | 503 | 475 | 46.53% | 1364.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2727 | 848 | 400 | 52.25% | 2315.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 115 | 131 | 6 | 33.33% | 484.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 217 | 288 | 9 | 77.78% | 906.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1708 | 678 | 180 | 47.22% | 1482.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 193 | 299 | 4 | 50.0% | 417.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 837 | 711 | 2 | 50.0% | 1345.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1243 | 793 | 179 | 57.54% | 2172.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2221 | 905 | 234 | 53.42% | 1993.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 770 | 444 | 169 | 52.07% | 915.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1707 | 759 | 206 | 47.57% | 1557.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 400 | 301 | 40 | 32.5% | 278.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1220 | 654 | 1038 | 49.61% | 1605.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1739 | 917 | 29 | 44.83% | 2277.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1758 | 844 | 1832 | 53.17% | 2298.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1409 | 765 | 17 | 47.06% | 1656.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 66 | 137 | 4 | 50.0% | 88.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1776 | 760 | 88 | 54.55% | 2253.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 867 | 642 | 58 | 44.83% | 1586.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 636 | 459 | 72 | 55.56% | 973.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1660 | 707 | 236 | 49.58% | 2032.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2432 | 1054 | 320 | 55.94% | 2552.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1989 | 707 | 301 | 50.83% | 1617.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1300 | 548 | 550 | 47.27% | 1110.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 515 | 420 | 42 | 66.67% | 861.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 145 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 362.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2496 | 807 | 538 | 50.93% | 2017.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1498 | 668 | 113 | 39.82% | 1341.5 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1146 | 775 | 31 | 45.16% | 1249.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1145 | 705 | 54 | 44.44% | 1555.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 588 | 467 | 25 | 48.0% | 892.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 400 | 422 | 67 | 49.25% | 797.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2054 | 843 | 582 | 53.26% | 2132.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1642 | 858 | 21 | 52.38% | 1590.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 695 | 701 | 55 | 47.27% | 2099.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1148 | 733 | 93 | 51.61% | 1699.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1959 | 994 | 221 | 51.13% | 2273.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2347 | 881 | 57 | 49.12% | 1802.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2661 | 801 | 55 | 45.45% | 1660.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1524 | 629 | 208 | 47.12% | 1182.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2010 | 741 | 955 | 52.15% | 1760.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 582 | 520 | 14 | 50.0% | 972.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 413 | 421 | 23 | 34.78% | 496.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 398 | 291 | 229 | 46.29% | 463.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1405 | 711 | 176 | 48.86% | 1510.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1813 | 624 | 2412 | 48.47% | 1465.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2370 | 815 | 84 | 47.62% | 1974.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2618 | 813 | 449 | 50.11% | 2279.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 70 | 115 | 6 | 66.67% | 271.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 87 | 202 | 7 | 57.14% | 238.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 662 | 419 | 546 | 47.07% | 741.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1505 | 848 | 23 | 47.83% | 1844.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 643 | 418 | 20 | 70.0% | 1211.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1609 | 653 | 155 | 49.68% | 1522.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 733 | 683 | 3 | 66.67% | 517.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2041 | 1095 | 1 | 0.0% | 2183.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 467 | 410 | 11 | 63.64% | 1288.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 96 | 220 | 50 | 48.0% | 135.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 88 | 243 | 32 | 62.5% | 208.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 170 | 237 | 59 | 38.98% | 60.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 884 | 535 | 126 | 41.27% | 965.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1425 | 1027 | 34 | 58.82% | 3194.6 |
| IS | 7 | 944 | 529 | 78 | 51.28% | 1259.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 963 | 507 | 53 | 56.6% | 926.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 884 | 682 | 24 | 45.83% | 1360.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2714 | 903 | 224 | 53.13% | 2233.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1445 | 924 | 106 | 54.72% | 2080.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 157 | 214 | 5 | 20.0% | 814.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2213 | 834 | 378 | 56.08% | 2043.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 171 | 240 | 215 | 42.33% | 256.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2884 | 981 | 330 | 49.09% | 1993.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1967 | 793 | 155 | 56.77% | 1942.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 273 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 649.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 78 | 99 | 11 | 27.27% | 145.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 609 | 351 | 8 | 62.5% | 1663.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2199 | 837 | 117 | 51.28% | 2276.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2355 | 1065 | 45 | 62.22% | 2090.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1865 | 860 | 102 | 50.0% | 1796.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 93 | 101 | 7 | 42.86% | 68.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 365 | 279 | 250 | 46.8% | 512.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1040 | 449 | 159 | 46.54% | 1271.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2042 | 838 | 110 | 44.55% | 1856.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 89 | 341 | 3 | 66.67% | 427.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2786 | 1001 | 89 | 56.18% | 2551.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 230 | 263 | 36 | 44.44% | 560.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 425 | 582 | 5 | 80.0% | 598.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 324 | 265 | 24 | 45.83% | 312.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1694 | 874 | 63 | 50.79% | 2159.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2167 | 967 | 167 | 49.1% | 2404.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 174 | 281 | 7 | 71.43% | 648.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2164 | 824 | 138 | 52.17% | 2196.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2580 | 1018 | 112 | 50.89% | 2611.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 179 | 237 | 13 | 30.77% | 559.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 484 | 351 | 8 | 50.0% | 970.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 239 | 338 | 15 | 46.67% | 594.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1390 | 958 | 11 | 63.64% | 2311.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1081 | 729 | 112 | 53.57% | 1193.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 135 | 281 | 7 | 57.14% | 588.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 47 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2571 | 917 | 431 | 55.45% | 2334.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1302 | 584 | 70 | 54.29% | 1385.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 81 | 123 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 760 | 752 | 70 | 54.29% | 1706.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2125 | 739 | 577 | 50.78% | 1849.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 282 | 253 | 43 | 46.51% | 283.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 989 | 837 | 87 | 60.92% | 2011.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 298 | 217 | 6 | 16.67% | 235.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 482 | 371 | 274 | 51.09% | 893.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 715 | 608 | 11 | 36.36% | 1385.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 788 | 553 | 13 | 30.77% | 1109.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1923 | 843 | 256 | 57.03% | 2033.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 849 | 700 | 9 | 44.44% | 2020.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2900 | 926 | 176 | 57.39% | 2186.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1145 | 587 | 529 | 45.75% | 1015.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2388 | 871 | 456 | 52.63% | 1987.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 67 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 59.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1034 | 610 | 26 | 38.46% | 769.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 391 | 292 | 103 | 51.46% | 771.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1367 | 653 | 249 | 49.0% | 1325.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1791 | 785 | 4 | 50.0% | 1587.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 107 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 41.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1738 | 861 | 84 | 51.19% | 1620.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1714 | 748 | 500 | 46.8% | 1762.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 382 | 339 | 45 | 35.56% | 410.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 174 | 210 | 163 | 42.94% | 225.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 600 | 384 | 53 | 50.94% | 1128.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 446 | 351 | 33 | 54.55% | 1345.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1255 | 499 | 18 | 38.89% | 2138.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1531 | 725 | 90 | 50.0% | 1524.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1936 | 827 | 224 | 50.0% | 1959.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 713 | 608 | 21 | 76.19% | 778.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1940 | 598 | 252 | 50.0% | 1532.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 383 | 576 | 2 | 100.0% | 1347.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 884 | 871 | 276 | 58.7% | 2206.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1515 | 664 | 219 | 49.77% | 1424.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 832 | 521 | 143 | 51.05% | 1702.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1193 | 515 | 49 | 53.06% | 1255.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 942 | 639 | 18 | 33.33% | 985.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 991 | 643 | 21 | 47.62% | 1241.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1357 | 479 | 228 | 47.81% | 993.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 746 | 713 | 181 | 50.83% | 2780.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1406 | 695 | 13 | 53.85% | 1075.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 514 | 443 | 11 | 45.45% | 507.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1038 | 481 | 73 | 46.58% | 1278.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1803 | 937 | 50 | 52.0% | 1955.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1209 | 713 | 82 | 43.9% | 1410.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 788 | 512 | 3 | 33.33% | 1015.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1735 | 783 | 72 | 50.0% | 1682.8 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 841 | 870 | 12 | 58.33% | 2884.4 |